TSC Merit Lists For Eastern Region – July 2022 (Post Primary 4000).

TEACHERS SERVICE COMMISSION
EASTERN REGION
RECRUITMENT OF TEACHERS FOR PRIMARY SCHOOL-JULY 2022
DETAILS OF SHORTLISTED APPLICANTS AND INTERVIEW
CATEGORY: 4000/JULY/2022(ADDITIONAL)
S/N O NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITING INSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEW DATE INTERVIEW TIME
1 LIVINGSTONE ONDIGO ONGERI 671819 BST/GEO KASIKEU SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ADRIAN MUEMA MWENDWA DAVID 802322 BST/GEO KASIKEU SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MUSEMBI JUSTUS KIMEI 838367 BST/GEO KASIKEU SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MAGDALENE WAVINYA MBITHI 831477 BST/GEO KASIKEU SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JUSTUS NGUMBI 699176 BST/GEO KASIKEU SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUSYOKA, ALEXANDER KIMANZI 842087 BST/GEO KASIKEU SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 AGNES KATHINA WAMBUA 663329 BST/MATH NDULUNI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 SERAH MUTHEU MUTYANYAA 761900 BST/MATH NDULUNI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CHARLES KYALO MUTUKU 746130 BST/MATH NDULUNI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 GRACE MWIA WAMBUA 722710 BST/MATH NDULUNI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 STEPHEN MANYENZE YULU 695787 BST/MATH NDULUNI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUTUKU, MERCY MUNEE 812848 BST/MATH NDULUNI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MUTETI, DICKSON MUSAU 793362 BST/MATH NDULUNI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MUTETI, DICKSON MUSAU 793362 BST/MATH NDULUNI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOHN MUOKI MULI 766231 BIO/CHEM ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BARAKA MUSAU NDUVA 819531 BIO/CHEM ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 FESTUS MWENDWA KIKUVI 854921 BIO/CHEM ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FIDELIS KAVATA MUNYWOKI 860342 BIO/CHEM ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MARY NDINDA PAUL 846356 BIO/CHEM ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 GLORIA MWONGELI KAULA 824209 AGRI/BIO KIONGWANI BOYS SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOSEPHAT MUSAU LANDU 816684 AGRI/BIO KIONGWANI BOYS SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 GIDEON KIMEU MAINGI 880031 AGRI/BIO KIONGWANI BOYS SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ALPHONCE KASYOKA MUEMA 847345 AGRI/BIO KIONGWANI BOYS SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MERCY MUTINDI NGWILI 853173 AGRI/BIO KIONGWANI BOYS SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BENSON ASAPH KAOYA 694498 CRE/HIST KIU SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ZABLON NGARE GESIMBA 759948 CRE/HIST KIU SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PHOEBE TORET KAPURUA 756533 CRE/HIST KIU SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 VICTOR OBIRI OSIEMO 697956 CRE/HIST KIU SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 BRENDAH AUMA OWINO 881938 CRE/HIST KIU SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MBITHI, PIUS MBUVI 775740 CRE/HIST KIU SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MULI, PAULINE MWONGELI 788042 CRE/HIST KIU SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 SAMUEL MAINA KAMAU 723391 ENG/LIT A.I.C MATIANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 TEDDY MUTUKU KITAKA 717512 ENG/LIT A.I.C MATIANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JACKLINE MWENDE KILO 913028 ENG/LIT A.I.C MATIANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 RAPHAEL MUMINA DAVID 911711 ENG/LIT A.I.C MATIANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DORCAS SYOMBUA MUTUA 778427 ENG/LIT A.I.C MATIANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CHRISTINE NDUNDA 897073 CHEM/PHY KIONGWANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 WYCLIFE MUTISYA MUINDI 924720 CHEM/PHY KIONGWANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CARRICK MUTETI MWINZI 864197 CHEM/PHY KIONGWANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ANNASTACIA MWIKALI MBONGE 926547 CHEM/PHY KIONGWANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 KENNEDY MUTUNGA KALOKI 877328 CHEM/PHY KIONGWANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 GLORIA MWONGELI KAULA 824209 AGRI/BIO A.C.K. ST. STEPHEN KIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 GIDEON KIMEU MAINGI 880031 AGRI/BIO A.C.K. ST. STEPHEN KIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOYCLINE MWENDE JOHN 897111 AGRI/BIO A.C.K. ST. STEPHEN KIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 LYDIAH JOSEPH MINOO 668381 AGRI/BIO A.C.K. ST. STEPHEN KIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 KENNEDY MBILO 843741 AGRI/BIO A.C.K. ST. STEPHEN KIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 WAVINYA PATIENCE MULU 730325 CRE/HIST ST. MARTIN DEPORES MALILI MIXED DAY SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 VICTOR OBIRI OSIEMO 697956 CRE/HIST ST. MARTIN DEPORES MALILI MIXED DAY SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 WESLEY OMBASO OSORO 690244 CRE/HIST ST. MARTIN DEPORES MALILI MIXED DAY SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ESTHER KWAMBOKA OCHIENG’ 750710 CRE/HIST ST. MARTIN DEPORES MALILI MIXED DAY SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SUSAN MBEKE NDISI 793243 CRE/HIST ST. MARTIN DEPORES MALILI MIXED DAY SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOHN MUOKI MULI 766231 BIO/CHEM KASIKEU GIRLS SEC SCH MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BARAKA MUSAU NDUVA 819531 BIO/CHEM KASIKEU GIRLS SEC SCH MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MUTUSE VICENT MUIA 842362 BIO/CHEM KASIKEU GIRLS SEC SCH MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PAULINE MUTHEU MUNYAO 824458 BIO/CHEM KASIKEU GIRLS SEC SCH MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 NANCY JERONO 888087 BIO/CHEM KASIKEU GIRLS SEC SCH MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 KIOKO MUINDI BENJAMIN 504971 GEO/KISW KAMUTHINI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 EUNICE MUTHEU MUENI 905410 GEO/KISW KAMUTHINI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 SILVESTER MUTUNGWA MUNYAO 663845 GEO/KISW KAMUTHINI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DEBORAH NDINDA MUTUA 806720 GEO/KISW KAMUTHINI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 LORINE SHILOSIO MUSEVE 971533 GEO/KISW KAMUTHINI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 SAKWA, SYSVESTER WAFULA 844879 GEO/KISW KAMUTHINI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 LUCAS, JOSHUA MWENDWA 874484 GEO/KISW KAMUTHINI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MIDEVA, LILIAN 893412 GEO/KISW KAMUTHINI SEC MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 STEPHEN MANYENZE YULU 695787 BST/MATH MUKAA BOYS S.S. MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NICODEMUS MUTUKU MATATA 682081 BST/MATH MUKAA BOYS S.S. MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ALEX KALITI KIILU 863209 BST/MATH MUKAA BOYS S.S. MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DENNIS MWIKYA MWANTHI 825327 BST/MATH MUKAA BOYS S.S. MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 KELYFYUS DAVID EKESA 758444 BST/MATH MUKAA BOYS S.S. MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 BENJAMIN, FESTUS M.MANG’OLE 715985 BST/MATH MUKAA BOYS S.S. MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 WAMBUA, AGNES KASIVA 813927 BST/MATH MUKAA BOYS S.S. MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MUTETI, DICKSON MUSAU 793362 BST/MATH MUKAA BOYS S.S. MUKAA MAKUENI ABC MAIANI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MARIAM SAID MWACHEO 870470 FRENCH/… KAUMONI S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 VICTORIA MBITHE KIMEU 838962 FRENCH/… KAUMONI S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOSHUA NDUNDA NGAO 931629 FRENCH/… KAUMONI S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JEMMIMAH MWONGELI MUTULE 911463 FRENCH/… KAUMONI S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 LINDA NABWIRE OMINA 847354 FRENCH/… KAUMONI S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ERIC OMWOYO ONSARE 701154 MATH/PHY MAKUENI BOYS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JACINTA MUTAKHI MUSYOKI 950074 MATH/PHY MAKUENI BOYS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 BONFACE MUTIA MUNYWOKI 790818 MATH/PHY MAKUENI BOYS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 NICHOLAS MAITHA MUKEKU 822155 MATH/PHY MAKUENI BOYS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DANIEL NGUI KITHUKA 820543 MATH/PHY MAKUENI BOYS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MICHAEL KITHOME MATHEKA 963434 CHEM/MATH MAKUENI GIRLS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOHN KIMONGO NYAMAI 773838 CHEM/MATH MAKUENI GIRLS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CHRISTINE MWONGELI KING’OO 838185 CHEM/MATH MAKUENI GIRLS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DOMINIC MUYA MALU 844200 CHEM/MATH MAKUENI GIRLS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DENNIS MAUNDU MULI 823874 CHEM/MATH MAKUENI GIRLS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 KIVIU, JOSEPH MUSEMBI 827255 CHEM/MATH MAKUENI GIRLS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MOSES MUTUA 762305 COMP/… MWAANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JANET MUENI MUTHOKA 720771 COMP/… MWAANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOYCE MUTULI NTHIW’A 764948 COMP/… MWAANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MWONGELA MULE 928029 COMP/… MWAANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 THEOPHILLUS MUTHINI NGEWA 779671 COMP/… MWAANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MATATA E MBONGE 550425 BIO/CHEM UKIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DORCAS WANZA MUSEE 783654 BIO/CHEM UKIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MICHAEL KIVAI MUTHAMA 830908 BIO/CHEM UKIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MULEI FLORENT MWANGANGI 985649 BIO/CHEM UKIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MUTUSE VICENT MUIA 842362 BIO/CHEM UKIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 STEPHEN MUSYIMI MULI 755114 ENG/LIT NGULUNI DAY S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LANET MWENDE GITONGA 778977 ENG/LIT NGULUNI DAY S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MARY MUNYIVA MUEMA 805916 ENG/LIT NGULUNI DAY S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 EMMAH ANYANGO OTIENO 717776 ENG/LIT NGULUNI DAY S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MUMO JOSEPHINE MWANIA 845314 ENG/LIT NGULUNI DAY S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 VICTORIA MBULA MUSYOKI 695087 ENG/LIT NZIU GIRLS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DELPHINE BENEDETTE BARAZA 678798 ENG/LIT NZIU GIRLS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 STEPHEN MUSYIMI MULI 755114 ENG/LIT NZIU GIRLS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ANGELINE MUTHEU MULINGE 703725 ENG/LIT NZIU GIRLS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FRANCIS MUTHINI KILONZO 979518 ENG/LIT NZIU GIRLS S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MICHAEL MUTHENYA MBOLO 771549 BST/GEO MUKUYUNI S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MUSEMBI JUSTUS KIMEI 838367 BST/GEO MUKUYUNI S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MAGDALENE WAVINYA MBITHI 831477 BST/GEO MUKUYUNI S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JOHN MUSYOKI NDOLO 878697 BST/GEO MUKUYUNI S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOYCE WAMBUI KANYI 857556 BST/GEO MUKUYUNI S.S. MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DANIEL MUTINDA NGUMU 805946 CRE/HIST ST. PAULS KYAMUTHEI S S MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LYDIA MBITHE MAILU 744169 CRE/HIST ST. PAULS KYAMUTHEI S S MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JACINTA KAMENE NDAMBUKI 732879 CRE/HIST ST. PAULS KYAMUTHEI S S MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MWIKAMBA EVANGELINE KANANU 712268 CRE/HIST ST. PAULS KYAMUTHEI S S MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PATRICIA MWONGELI MATIVO 748128 CRE/HIST ST. PAULS KYAMUTHEI S S MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MULWA, MINOO 760549 CRE/HIST ST. PAULS KYAMUTHEI S S MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MUSINGILA, STEPHEN MWENDWA 769050 CRE/HIST ST. PAULS KYAMUTHEI S S MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MULEI, ALEXANDER JOHN 823956 CRE/HIST ST. PAULS KYAMUTHEI S S MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
9 KIMATU, JOYCE SYMWE 833991 CRE/HIST ST. PAULS KYAMUTHEI S S MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 TIMOTHY MUNGATHIA KITHIA 868794 GEO/HIST MWAANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOSEPH OKEYO NYANGOTO 918819 GEO/HIST MWAANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DONNA GESARE MARANGA 932321 GEO/HIST MWAANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 KIMUYU PHILIP NDETI 559991 GEO/HIST MWAANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 LOSHA SALAON MESHACK 928667 GEO/HIST MWAANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 GRACE MWIA WAMBUA 722710 BST/MATH KYUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 REDEMPTA MULEE KIMANYI 736469 BST/MATH KYUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOSEPH MUTUKU MUSYOKA 809949 BST/MATH KYUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DENNIS MWIKYA MWANTHI 825327 BST/MATH KYUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CHARLES KYALO MUTUKU 746130 BST/MATH KYUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 KWETHYA, TITUS MUSYOKA 842862 BST/MATH KYUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MUTINDA, BONIFACE MBATHA 833384 BST/MATH KYUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MUTUKU, MERCY MUNEE 812848 BST/MATH KYUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
9 MUTETI, DICKSON MUSAU 793362 BST/MATH KYUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
10 MAINGI, AGATHA MWONGELI 820484 BST/MATH KYUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 FELISTER MUMO MANG’ELI 813346 ENG/LIT A.I.C. MUTULANI SEC SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JACKLINE MWENDE KILO 913028 ENG/LIT A.I.C. MUTULANI SEC SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ANNAH MUMBUA SAMMY 783153 ENG/LIT A.I.C. MUTULANI SEC SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 EMMAH ANYANGO OTIENO 717776 ENG/LIT A.I.C. MUTULANI SEC SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PATRICIA KAMBUA MUTHUSI 781353 ENG/LIT A.I.C. MUTULANI SEC SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOSEPH MUTUKU MUSYOKA 809949 BST/MATH KIVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 REDEMPTA MULEE KIMANYI 736469 BST/MATH KIVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 SERAH MUTHEU MUTYANYAA 761900 BST/MATH KIVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DENNIS MWIKYA MWANTHI 829091 BST/MATH KIVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOEL MWANZIA TOM 623285 BST/MATH KIVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUTUKU, MERCY MUNEE 812848 BST/MATH KIVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MAINGI, AGATHA MWONGELI 820484 BST/MATH KIVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MUTINDA, BONIFACE MBATHA 833384 BST/MATH KIVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
9 KWETHYA, TITUS MUSYOKA 842862 BST/MATH KIVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 NAHUM NTHENYA MULE 704024 HIST/KISW A.I.C. MUTHYOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ELIZABETH NANJALA KWOMA 779021 HIST/KISW A.I.C. MUTHYOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 STEPHEN MUIMI VELE 692525 HIST/KISW A.I.C. MUTHYOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JOSIA MUSYOKI KYULE 520991 HIST/KISW A.I.C. MUTHYOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 NZIOKI FLORIAN MUENDO 826088 HIST/KISW A.I.C. MUTHYOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 KING’OO, KEZZIAH MBATHA 792085 HIST/KISW A.I.C. MUTHYOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MUTUKU, ELIZABETH MWONGELI 770624 HIST/KISW A.I.C. MUTHYOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW A.I.C. MUTHYOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
9 PETER, FREDRICK KYALO 783118 HIST/KISW A.I.C. MUTHYOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI MAKUENI BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JULIANA KATINI MDARI 698574 HSC/… KATHONZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BENARD KIULI 966120 HSC/… KATHONZWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 SERAH MWITHI MULWA 727451 CRE/KISW KIANGINI S.S. KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JASCAH MWENDE PETER 709564 CRE/KISW KIANGINI S.S. KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 RHODA MWENDE MUTURI 713548 CRE/KISW KIANGINI S.S. KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PURITY NZEMBI KISIMBI 694806 CRE/KISW KIANGINI S.S. KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JEDIDAH SYOKAU KIMWELI 746511 CRE/KISW KIANGINI S.S. KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 NZIOKI FLORIAN MUENDO 826088 HIST/KISW ST. JOSEPH’S IKAASU SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 SAMUEL WAMBUA MUTHAMA 851942 HIST/KISW ST. JOSEPH’S IKAASU SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 STEPHEN MUIMI VELE 692525 HIST/KISW ST. JOSEPH’S IKAASU SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JACINTA NZILANI KIIO 710417 HIST/KISW ST. JOSEPH’S IKAASU SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JAMES KYALO MBITHI 711686 HIST/KISW ST. JOSEPH’S IKAASU SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 KIVUVA, LUCY NZULA 717011 HIST/KISW ST. JOSEPH’S IKAASU SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHOZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW ST. JOSEPH’S IKAASU SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHOZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 PETER, FREDRICK KYALO 783118 HIST/KISW ST. JOSEPH’S IKAASU SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHOZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
9 KING’OO, KEZZIAH MBATHA 792085 HIST/KISW ST. JOSEPH’S IKAASU SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHOZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 KYAMA MALUTA VICTOR 651678 CRE/GEO MBUVO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MUSAU MAKAU 701862 CRE/GEO MBUVO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOHN KELLY WASIKE 776107 CRE/GEO MBUVO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 SARAH MUTIO NZOMO 774054 CRE/GEO MBUVO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOSHUA KAMWANZA NYAMAI 761393 CRE/GEO MBUVO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 NZUNGU, CHRISTOBEL KANGWEE 820996 CRE/GEO MBUVO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHOZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MUMO, COSMUS MULWA 846258 CRE/GEO MBUVO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHOZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MUTINDA, CHARITY NTHUNYA 841846 CRE/GEO MBUVO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHOZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CHRISTINA MWONGELI KITHUKA 861360 ENG/LIT KATHAMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FAITH MBITHE MAKALI 876695 ENG/LIT KATHAMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 FESTUS MUTINDA PETER 844726 ENG/LIT KATHAMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MORINE WAVINYA MAKAU 713622 ENG/LIT KATHAMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DORCAS SYOMBUA MUTUA 778427 ENG/LIT KATHAMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ANGELINE MUTHEU MULINGE 703725 ENG/LIT KATHONZWENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH – SYATU KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 WINFRED KELI KITUA 772854 ENG/LIT KATHONZWENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH – SYATU KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MORINE WAVINYA MAKAU 713622 ENG/LIT KATHONZWENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH – SYATU KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FRANCIS MUTHINI KILONZO 979518 ENG/LIT KATHONZWENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH – SYATU KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MODESTA MWONGELI 797405 ENG/LIT KATHONZWENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH – SYATU KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 FAITH MBITHE MAKALI 876695 ENG/LIT KIUUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ANGELINE MUTHEU MULINGE 703725 ENG/LIT KIUUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JAMES KYENGO MUSYOKA 775475 ENG/LIT KIUUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FESTUS MUTINDA PETER 844726 ENG/LIT KIUUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ROBERT NG’ANG’A NDUNG’U 714949 ENG/LIT KIUUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 KAMAU FRANCIS NJEHIA 874622 BIO/CHEM ST. MARY’S SECONDARY SCH – KYUNYU KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 HELLEN MWELU MATHEKA 948791 BIO/CHEM ST. MARY’S SECONDARY SCH – KYUNYU KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MUTETI BEN 850609 BIO/CHEM ST. MARY’S SECONDARY SCH – KYUNYU KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FAITH NDUKU KIMETU 887151 BIO/CHEM ST. MARY’S SECONDARY SCH – KYUNYU KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DORCAS KWAMBOKA NYANDWARO 953083 BIO/CHEM ST. MARY’S SECONDARY SCH – KYUNYU KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MAILU D KYALO 552253 AGRI/BIO IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DANIEL MUNYAO NZUKI 907418 AGRI/BIO IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOYCLINE MWENDE JOHN 897111 AGRI/BIO IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 URBANUS MUTETI 846433 AGRI/BIO IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MARY SYOMBUA MUTUKU 920880 AGRI/BIO IIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 WINFRED NGINA MANG’ELI 762764 ENG/LIT ST. PETER ATHIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 WINFRED NTHENYA MUSYOKA 774508 ENG/LIT ST. PETER ATHIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PENNINAH KAWE MULWA MALUKI 786749 ENG/LIT ST. PETER ATHIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DORCAS MUTHEU MUSYIMI 765798 ENG/LIT ST. PETER ATHIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MUNYOKI PAUL 767417 ENG/LIT ST. PETER ATHIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHONZWENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 KILULU, CHRISTINE MUTHEU 852390 ENG/LIT ST. PETER ATHIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUENI MAKUENI ST MARTIN KATHONZWENI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DORCAS WANZA MUSEE 783654 BIO/CHEM MBOONI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BRANDLEY MUSIOMA ZAKAYO 886955 BIO/CHEM MBOONI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 FLORENCE NDUNGE WAITA 910839 BIO/CHEM MBOONI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BENARD MUEMA 892047 BIO/CHEM MBOONI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 GIDEON KIIO MUTUA 872987 BIO/CHEM MBOONI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DANIEL NGUI KITHUKA 820543 MATH/PHY MBOONI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NICHOLAS MAITHA MUKEKU 822155 MATH/PHY MBOONI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 KIOKO MBOYA 839028 MATH/PHY MBOONI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FELIX KILELO MUTUKU 983314 MATH/PHY MBOONI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOSEPH NDAMBUKI KELI 878325 MATH/PHY MBOONI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MICHAEL KIVAI MUTHAMA 830908 BIO/CHEM MBOONI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ABIGAEL NDUKU MUASA 858704 BIO/CHEM MBOONI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 BRANDLEY MUSIOMA ZAKAYO 886955 BIO/CHEM MBOONI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BURNSEL NAORI OKEMWA 849032 BIO/CHEM MBOONI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 KAVANDI MUTUA JOSPHAT 878339 BIO/CHEM MBOONI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BONIFACE KIOKO MULI 776736 BIO/MATH KIKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FELIX KELI KIOKO 773048 BIO/MATH KIKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ABIGAIL MUSEVEKI MUSIU 985083 BIO/MATH KIKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ANTONY MURERWA KIRAITHE 831159 BIO/MATH KIKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MOKORO KARATA ROBBINSON 527893 BIO/MATH KIKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ANDREW SARKUTA KIBET 763309 GEO/HIST MAVINDU S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 VICTOR OTIENO OOKO 860243 GEO/HIST MAVINDU S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DAMIEN ZANI MATANO 904101 GEO/HIST MAVINDU S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DONNA GESARE MARANGA 932321 GEO/HIST MAVINDU S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DENNIS MUGENDI MUCHIRI 964881 GEO/HIST MAVINDU S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EZEKIEL KIPLANGAT KIRUI 916125 CHEM/MATH TUTUTHA S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CHRISTINE MWONGELI KING’OO 838185 CHEM/MATH TUTUTHA S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ALFONCE MUIA KIMEU 784405 CHEM/MATH TUTUTHA S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DICKSON MWENDWA MUTUA 769450 CHEM/MATH TUTUTHA S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FESTUS MUEMA MWANIA 794817 CHEM/MATH TUTUTHA S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUTUKU, BENARD MUTHUSI 848051 CHEM/MATH TUTUTHA S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 FAITH MBITHE MAKALI 876695 ENG/LIT MUKAATINI S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NGEWA MAURICE NYAMASYO 769416 ENG/LIT MUKAATINI S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 NANCY PENDO MAKAU 751352 ENG/LIT MUKAATINI S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MWANZA WANGARI 662176 ENG/LIT MUKAATINI S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JANET MATULU TITUS 788751 ENG/LIT MUKAATINI S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUSYOKA, FAITH MWENDE 841596 ENG/LIT MUKAATINI S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MAILU D KYALO 552253 AGRI/BIO KYUU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DENNIS SEKENI MUTISO 882789 AGRI/BIO KYUU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DANIEL MUNYAO NZUKI 907418 AGRI/BIO KYUU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 CATHERINE NZILANI MUTUA 870332 AGRI/BIO KYUU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 NTHENYA KATUNGA 845389 AGRI/BIO KYUU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 SERAH MWITHI MULWA 727451 CRE/KISW KITHUNGO S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JULIET NDETO 837219 CRE/KISW KITHUNGO S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JASCAH MWENDE PETER 709564 CRE/KISW KITHUNGO S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JOSEPH MWIWA LUI 713741 CRE/KISW KITHUNGO S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 REDEMPTA MUTHEU MAKAU 701946 CRE/KISW KITHUNGO S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MULILI, PENISTER MUTIKI 848741 CRE/KISW KITHUNGO S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 VICTOR OTIENO OOKO 860243 GEO/HIST MULOONI S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DONNA GESARE MARANGA 932321 GEO/HIST MULOONI S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DENNIS MUGENDI MUCHIRI 964881 GEO/HIST MULOONI S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ALFRED LUGWE MDOE 897495 GEO/HIST MULOONI S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 TOBIAS JUNIOR KERARIO 723113 GEO/HIST MULOONI S.S. MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 IRENE MBINYA NYANGE 830174 MATH/PHY MALAA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FELIX KILELO MUTUKU 983314 MATH/PHY MALAA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOSEPH NDAMBUKI KELI 878325 MATH/PHY MALAA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MBOTI WAMBUA 888751 MATH/PHY MALAA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MUMBUA MARY MBITHI 831314 MATH/PHY MALAA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JULIANA KATINI MDARI 698574 HSC/… MBOONI A.I.C.GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 SHADRACK MULI MUNYAO 533851 HSC/… MBOONI A.I.C.GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOY KHAVERE ODERA 895938 HSC/… MBOONI A.I.C.GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FAITH WAMAITHA JOHN 948918 HSC/… MBOONI A.I.C.GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 HELLEN MWELU MATHEKA 948791 BIO/CHEM KITOO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 RACHAEL MBULA MUTUKU 875032 BIO/CHEM KITOO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MUTETI BEN 850609 BIO/CHEM KITOO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MWANZA MBALUKA 848842 BIO/CHEM KITOO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 LUCIA NDUNGE MUTUA 852352 BIO/CHEM KITOO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 FELIX KILELO MUTUKU 983314 MATH/PHY UKALA A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 STEPHEN MBOTI WAMBUA 888751 MATH/PHY UKALA A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MUMBUA MARY MBITHI 831314 MATH/PHY UKALA A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JOSEPH MUEMA MUSYOKA 814843 MATH/PHY UKALA A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 KASYOKA MWAMBEKO 901153 MATH/PHY UKALA A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI WEST MAKUENI MBOONI BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 KAVANDI MUTUA JOSPHAT 878339 BIO/CHEM KYANGWASI SEC SCH NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ANTHONY MUENDO MUTETI 843877 BIO/CHEM KYANGWASI SEC SCH NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 BURNSEL NAORI OKEMWA 849032 BIO/CHEM KYANGWASI SEC SCH NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DAMARIS NTHAMBI TITUS 874612 BIO/CHEM KYANGWASI SEC SCH NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOHN KYALO MATING’E 871038 BIO/CHEM KYANGWASI SEC SCH NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 SILVESTER MUTUNGWA MUNYAO 663845 GEO/KISW ST. THERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LORINE SHILOSIO MUSEVE 971533 GEO/KISW ST. THERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 RHODA MAWIA MWALIMU 711362 GEO/KISW ST. THERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ELIZABETH AWINO OCHIENG 734498 GEO/KISW ST. THERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 KANYAA CAROLYNE KYALO 720699 GEO/KISW ST. THERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUTUNGA, STEPHEN MUEMA 787442 GEO/KISW ST. THERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI NZAU MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JAMES MUOKI MAITHA 865163 CHEM/MATH UTINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DOMINIC MUYA MALU 844200 CHEM/MATH UTINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ALBANUS KYALO MULI 783146 CHEM/MATH UTINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 SAMUEL MUINDI MUSIMBA 807080 CHEM/MATH UTINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PETER MUTHINI MUTHOKA 821836 CHEM/MATH UTINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JAMES MUOKI MAITHA 865163 CHEM/MATH MUTANDA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 WILLIAM MUIA WAMBUA 768267 CHEM/MATH MUTANDA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CYNTHIA MINOO MULI 821657 CHEM/MATH MUTANDA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 CATHERINE MUKENYI MBOKA 780373 CHEM/MATH MUTANDA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MARY NZIOKA 792843 CHEM/MATH MUTANDA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EZEKIEL KIPLANGAT KIRUI 916125 CHEM/MATH MATIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MAGDALINE MWELU PETER 974154 CHEM/MATH MATIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 WILLIAM MUIA WAMBUA 768267 CHEM/MATH MATIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 CATHERINE MUKENYI MBOKA 780373 CHEM/MATH MATIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PAUL NGOSI KAVITA 807161 CHEM/MATH MATIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 KYAMA MALUTA VICTOR 651678 CRE/GEO NGUU MUKAMEAMBEU MIXED DAY SEC. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOSHUA KAMWANZA NYAMAI 761393 CRE/GEO NGUU MUKAMEAMBEU MIXED DAY SEC. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 SARAH MUTIO NZOMO 774054 CRE/GEO NGUU MUKAMEAMBEU MIXED DAY SEC. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ELIZABETH NTHENYA MUTETI 773608 CRE/GEO NGUU MUKAMEAMBEU MIXED DAY SEC. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOSHUA MUTINDA MBITHI 802814 CRE/GEO NGUU MUKAMEAMBEU MIXED DAY SEC. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUMO, COSMUS MULWA 846258 CRE/GEO MUKAMEAMBEU MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL NZAU MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 NZUNGU, CHRISTOBEL KANGWEE 820996 CRE/GEO MUKAMEAMBEU MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL NZAU MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CHRISTINA MWONGELI KITHUKA 861360 ENG/LIT MUTAITI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 VICTORIA MBULA MUSYOKI 695087 ENG/LIT MUTAITI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 WINFRED KELI KITUA 772854 ENG/LIT MUTAITI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DAVID MUSYOKI JOSHUA 827717 ENG/LIT MUTAITI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SYLVESTER NDUNDA NGIE 843468 ENG/LIT MUTAITI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 KILULU, CHRISTINE MUTHEU 852390 ENG/LIT MUTAITI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAU MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MAGDALINE MWELU PETER 974154 CHEM/MATH VULUENI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CATHERINE MUKENYI MBOKA 780373 CHEM/MATH VULUENI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PAUL NGOSI KAVITA 807161 CHEM/MATH VULUENI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MARY NZIOKA 792843 CHEM/MATH VULUENI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DICKSON MWENDWA MUTUA 769450 CHEM/MATH VULUENI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CHRISTINA MWONGELI KITHUKA 861360 ENG/LIT KILIKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOYCE WARINGIA KUNGU 754305 ENG/LIT KILIKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 STEPHEN MULELE MASILA 751346 ENG/LIT KILIKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 SYLVESTER NDUNDA NGIE 843468 ENG/LIT KILIKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FAITH NDUNGE MUSYOKA 793670 ENG/LIT KILIKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JACKLINE MWENDE KILO 913028 ENG/LIT MANOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MUMO JOSEPHINE MWANIA 845314 ENG/LIT MANOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 WINFRED NGINA MANG’ELI 762764 ENG/LIT MANOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 SYLVESTER NDUNDA NGIE 843468 ENG/LIT MANOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PETER MWANIA KIMEU 833498 ENG/LIT MANOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 KILULU, CHRISTINE MUTHEU 852390 ENG/LIT MANOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAU MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DAVID ONYANGO OWUOR OWUOR 678079 GEO/MATH GOOD SHEPHERD GIRLS’ NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BENJAMIN MUTIE MARGARET 817853 GEO/MATH GOOD SHEPHERD GIRLS’ NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 KAVATA MUSYOKA 781502 GEO/MATH GOOD SHEPHERD GIRLS’ NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MICHAEL OMONDI ODHIAMBO 781885 GEO/MATH GOOD SHEPHERD GIRLS’ NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DANVAS NYARURI OKEROSI 750133 GEO/MATH GOOD SHEPHERD GIRLS’ NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 KUYUDI BUSURU BENARD 899504 HIST/KISW MWEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 STEPHEN MUIMI VELE 692525 HIST/KISW MWEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JANE NDUKU KIOKO 703188 HIST/KISW MWEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JAMES KYALO MBITHI 711686 HIST/KISW MWEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 EUNICE KATHEU KELI 614146 HIST/KISW MWEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 KING’OO, KEZZIAH MBATHA 792085 HIST/KISW MWEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAU MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW MWEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAU MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PAUL AGAI OJODE 882608 GEO/HIST KAWALA S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DANIEL WEKESA SIMIYU 856635 GEO/HIST KAWALA S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DENNIS MUGENDI MUCHIRI 964881 GEO/HIST KAWALA S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 KIMUYU PHILIP NDETI 559991 GEO/HIST KAWALA S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 LOSHA SALAON MESHACK 928667 GEO/HIST KAWALA S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ELKANAH ONCHOMBA MICHIRA 702838 GEO/KISW GIGIRI GIRLS S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 SILVESTER MUTUNGWA MUNYAO 663845 GEO/KISW GIGIRI GIRLS S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PAUL KIMUYU NTHUSI 773201 GEO/KISW GIGIRI GIRLS S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DOMINIC NDANGILI KAMITU KINAMA 772889 GEO/KISW GIGIRI GIRLS S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ISHUMAEL MUTURA MAINA 804042 GEO/KISW GIGIRI GIRLS S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 SAKWA, SYSVESTER WAFULA 844879 GEO/KISW GIGIRI GIRLS S.S. NZAU MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MIDEVA, LILIAN 893412 GEO/KISW GIGIRI GIRLS S.S. NZAU MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EZEKIEL KIPLANGAT KIRUI 916125 CHEM/MATH TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ERICK MWENDWA MUTUA 762959 CHEM/MATH TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ANJELINE MUTHEU MWANGANGI 804184 CHEM/MATH TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ALBANUS KYALO MULI 783146 CHEM/MATH TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SAMUEL MUINDI MUSIMBA 807080 CHEM/MATH TUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CYNTHIA MINOO MULI 821657 CHEM/MATH NGOTO S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DOMINIC MUYA MALU 844200 CHEM/MATH NGOTO S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DICKSON MWENDWA MUTUA 769450 CHEM/MATH NGOTO S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 SAMUEL MUINDI MUSIMBA 807080 CHEM/MATH NGOTO S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 WAMBUA KILONZO 817811 CHEM/MATH NGOTO S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DOMITILA KATUMBI NDUNYU 982455 CRE/HIST MULALA GILRS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MWIKAMBA EVANGELINE KANANU 712268 CRE/HIST MULALA GILRS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JACINTA KAMENE NDAMBUKI 732879 CRE/HIST MULALA GILRS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BENEDICT MWANZIA NZEKO 750066 CRE/HIST MULALA GILRS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 WAVINYA PATIENCE MULU 730325 CRE/HIST MULALA GILRS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUSINGILA, STEPHEN MWENDWA 769050 CRE/HIST MULALA GILRS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAU MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 SIMON, IRENE SERAH 780168 CRE/HIST MULALA GILRS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAU MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MUNYAO, GABRIEL MUTUA 852279 CRE/HIST MULALA GILRS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAU MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 STEPHEN MUSYIMI MULI 755114 ENG/LIT MATILIKU S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 STELLANARIS MUENI KISULU 763401 ENG/LIT MATILIKU S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOYCE WARINGIA KUNGU 754305 ENG/LIT MATILIKU S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MULELE MASILA 751346 ENG/LIT MATILIKU S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 NANCY PENDO MAKAU 751352 ENG/LIT MATILIKU S.S. NZAUI MAKUENI MATILIKU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 VINCENT NZIOKA MANTHI 739974 GEO/KISW SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BENSON MUTINDA MUTUA 720868 GEO/KISW SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 EUNICE MACHOCHO MWARENGE 787231 GEO/KISW SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ELKANAH ONCHOMBA MICHIRA 702838 GEO/KISW SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SALOME NTHENYA WAEMA 701093 GEO/KISW SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 LUCAS, JOSHUA MWENDWA 874484 GEO/KISW SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MATATA E MBONGE 550425 BIO/CHEM MUKAMENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BARAKA MUSAU NDUVA 819531 BIO/CHEM MUKAMENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 FAITH NDUKU KIMETU 887151 BIO/CHEM MUKAMENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 EUNICE MWIKALI MWANZIA 894759 BIO/CHEM MUKAMENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MULI JOHN MUKITI 888541 BIO/CHEM MUKAMENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MIRIAM NDUKU KIVUVA 677887 HIST/KISW NGUUMO S. S. MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 SIMON KARANJA KUNGU 754637 HIST/KISW NGUUMO S. S. MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 EFAN ONGERA MIRENG’WA 725279 HIST/KISW NGUUMO S. S. MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 TITUS MULI KIMILU 732982 HIST/KISW NGUUMO S. S. MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SHADRACK MUTUKU NTHUMO 720968 HIST/KISW NGUUMO S. S. MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW NGUUMO S. S. MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 KIVUVA, LUCY NZULA 717011 HIST/KISW NGUUMO S. S. MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MAGDALENE WAVINYA MBITHI 831477 BST/GEO NGUUMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MUSEMBI JUSTUS KIMEI 838367 BST/GEO NGUUMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JUSTUS NGUMBI 699176 BST/GEO NGUUMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 HENRY KILONZO NDOLO 896684 BST/GEO NGUUMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 EVANS KIPKURUI RUTTO 830480 BST/GEO NGUUMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JAMES MASILA 857056 MATH/PHY SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CLEOPHAS MUEMA MULE 767210 MATH/PHY SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MICHAEL JOSEPH KISOVI 847435 MATH/PHY SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ALEX KIOKO MUEMA 768031 MATH/PHY SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MUTISYA SAMMY 809558 MATH/PHY SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 VINCENT MUTHAMA 906728 ENG/LIT KAUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ADRIANO WAMBUA MULWA 791130 ENG/LIT KAUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 VERONICA MWONGELI MUTUA 925777 ENG/LIT KAUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JACINTA MUMBUA MUEMA 782038 ENG/LIT KAUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PATRICIA KAMBUA MUTHUSI 781353 ENG/LIT KAUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 VICTORIA MBULA MUSYOKI 695087 ENG/LIT MAKINDU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ROSE NDINDA MUNZYU 929708 ENG/LIT MAKINDU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOYCE WARINGIA KUNGU 754305 ENG/LIT MAKINDU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 CHARITY MUNYIVA KIMOLE 819977 ENG/LIT MAKINDU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PATRICIA KAMBUA MUTHUSI 781353 ENG/LIT MAKINDU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MARGARET ATIENO ODUOR 716247 CRE/KISW KISINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 RHODA MWENDE MUTURI 713548 CRE/KISW KISINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 BONAVENTURE NGEI KIMANGA 795324 CRE/KISW KISINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PURITY NZEMBI KISIMBI 694806 CRE/KISW KISINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SIBLINA WANJALA NYAMBU 672187 CRE/KISW KISINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 NAHUM NTHENYA MULE 704024 HIST/KISW ST. ANNE KIBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FRANCIS MEME THURANIRA 672134 HIST/KISW ST. ANNE KIBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MIRIAM NDUKU KIVUVA 677887 HIST/KISW ST. ANNE KIBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MASYUKI SAMMY 776925 HIST/KISW ST. ANNE KIBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SIMON KARANJA KUNGU 754637 HIST/KISW ST. ANNE KIBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW ST. ANNE KIBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 KIVUVA, LUCY NZULA 717011 HIST/KISW ST. ANNE KIBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DANIEL MUTINDA NGUMU 805946 CRE/HIST MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 AMOS MURICHO WANYAMA 693275 CRE/HIST MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 WAVINYA PATIENCE MULU 730325 CRE/HIST MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MARY NDITIVA MUTUKU 716620 CRE/HIST MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 BENEDICT MWANZIA NZEKO 750066 CRE/HIST MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 SIMON, IRENE SERAH 780168 CRE/HIST MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MUASYA, SIMON MUSYOKI 792945 CRE/HIST MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MAWEU, ADRIANO CARLOS 817423 CRE/HIST MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
9 MULI, NAFTALI KILONZO 820184 CRE/HIST MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
10 KIMATU, JOYCE SYMWE 833991 CRE/HIST MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
11 KELI, PETER STEVE 844921 CRE/HIST MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 SUSAN NJOKI NJERI 957738 AGRI/CHEM SYUMILE A.I.C DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DENNIS MBITI MWASI 864914 AGRI/CHEM SYUMILE A.I.C DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JUDITH ADHIAMBO OKELO 968832 AGRI/CHEM SYUMILE A.I.C DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MARY MUTHONI GACHERU 966150 AGRI/CHEM SYUMILE A.I.C DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CALEB OBURE OMWANDO 983519 AGRI/CHEM SYUMILE A.I.C DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MATATA E MBONGE 550425 BIO/CHEM YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MUENDO FESTUS NDUVA 847864 BIO/CHEM YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JACINTA KATUNGE YOANA 930179 BIO/CHEM YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 NTHENYA MUKEKU 915992 BIO/CHEM YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 RACHAEL MBULA MUTUKU 875032 BIO/CHEM YIMWAA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKINDU MAKUENI MAKINDU BOYS HIGH 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MARY WAVINYA KIIO 956416 ENG/LIT MUTHINGIINI S.S. KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 WINFRED MWENDE MUIA 718887 ENG/LIT MUTHINGIINI S.S. KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 LEONARD NDONYE MBALU 764214 ENG/LIT MUTHINGIINI S.S. KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 EMMACULATE NZILANI MUTINDA 766269 ENG/LIT MUTHINGIINI S.S. KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ANNE MWONGELI SILA 777981 ENG/LIT MUTHINGIINI S.S. KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 SAMSON ROGENI MORANGI 678611 HIST/KISW KYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MAINGI KELVIN WAMBUA 717493 HIST/KISW KYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 EDMOND NABRIKI WASWA 711914 HIST/KISW KYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MUIMI VELE 692525 HIST/KISW KYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 EUNICE MWENDE VAATI 676019 HIST/KISW KYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MBAI, ERIC 777836 HIST/KISW KYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MUTUKU, ELIZABETH MWONGELI 770624 HIST/KISW KYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW KYAANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 WYCLIFE MUTISYA MUINDI 924720 CHEM/PHY KALULINI S.S. KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ANNASTACIA MWIKALI MBONGE 926547 CHEM/PHY KALULINI S.S. KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CARRICK MUTETI MWINZI 864197 CHEM/PHY KALULINI S.S. KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 KENNEDY MUTUNGA KALOKI 877328 CHEM/PHY KALULINI S.S. KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MUTYOTA STEPHEN NGYEMA 907952 CHEM/PHY KALULINI S.S. KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DENNIS MUUMBI 833252 AGRI/BIO MIKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ALPHONCE KASYOKA MUEMA 847345 AGRI/BIO MIKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 KIOKO STANLEY MUTISO 841170 AGRI/BIO MIKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PETER MIRERA GICHANA 861492 AGRI/BIO MIKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DANIEL MUTIE KASYULA 865147 AGRI/BIO MIKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 AMOS KITHU NJUKI 965002 HIST/KISW KIVUTHINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 SIMON KARANJA KUNGU 754637 HIST/KISW KIVUTHINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 EDMOND NABRIKI WASWA 711914 HIST/KISW KIVUTHINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MUIMI VELE 692525 HIST/KISW KIVUTHINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MAINGI KELVIN WAMBUA 717493 HIST/KISW KIVUTHINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW KIVUTHINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MBAI, ERIC 777836 HIST/KISW KIVUTHINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ANN MUTHEU PATRICK 814220 BIO/CHEM MISUUNI MIXED DAY SEC KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ANTHONY MUENDO MUTETI 843877 BIO/CHEM MISUUNI MIXED DAY SEC KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 STEPHEN MWANZA MBALUKA 848842 BIO/CHEM MISUUNI MIXED DAY SEC KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BURNSEL NAORI OKEMWA 849032 BIO/CHEM MISUUNI MIXED DAY SEC KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FELISTER KYALO 866109 BIO/CHEM MISUUNI MIXED DAY SEC KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MBULA ANGELINE NDAMBUKI 828621 BIO/CHEM KITHYULULU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ANN MUTHEU PATRICK 814220 BIO/CHEM KITHYULULU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MUENDO FESTUS NDUVA 847864 BIO/CHEM KITHYULULU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FELISTER KYALO 866109 BIO/CHEM KITHYULULU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 KAMAU FRANCIS NJEHIA 874622 BIO/CHEM KITHYULULU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MICHAEL KITHOME MATHEKA 963434 CHEM/MATH ST. JOSEPH’S KIBWEZI GIRLS KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MAGDALINE MWELU PETER 974154 CHEM/MATH ST. JOSEPH’S KIBWEZI GIRLS KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DENNIS MAUNDU MULI 823874 CHEM/MATH ST. JOSEPH’S KIBWEZI GIRLS KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STEPHEN NYAMAI NZANZAI 825728 CHEM/MATH ST. JOSEPH’S KIBWEZI GIRLS KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CHRISTINE MWONGELI KING’OO 838185 CHEM/MATH ST. JOSEPH’S KIBWEZI GIRLS KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BONFACE MUGURO NGIGI 878780 AGRI/CHEM KITENG’EI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOHN KAMUNYA NDERITU 890697 AGRI/CHEM KITENG’EI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DENNIS MBITI MWASI 864914 AGRI/CHEM KITENG’EI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 SUSAN NJOKI NJERI 957738 AGRI/CHEM KITENG’EI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JUDITH ADHIAMBO OKELO 968832 AGRI/CHEM KITENG’EI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PAUL AGAI OJODE 882608 GEO/HIST KYANGINYWA SEC SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DANIEL WEKESA SIMIYU 856635 GEO/HIST KYANGINYWA SEC SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOSEPH OKEYO NYANGOTO 918819 GEO/HIST KYANGINYWA SEC SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MATHIAS EMOJO TAABA 902842 GEO/HIST KYANGINYWA SEC SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JEREMIAH MUEMA MUSEMBEI 646597 GEO/HIST KYANGINYWA SEC SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DENNIS MUUMBI 833252 AGRI/BIO MAKUTANO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NGENGI KIMUYU 877829 AGRI/BIO MAKUTANO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PETER MIRERA GICHANA 861492 AGRI/BIO MAKUTANO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MARY CHEPKISICH SIRKOI 891493 AGRI/BIO MAKUTANO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 KENNEDY MUTISYA 897865 AGRI/BIO MAKUTANO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JACINTA MUTAKHI MUSYOKI 950074 MATH/PHY MUTHINGIINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JUSTUS MUUO MUTISYA 716738 MATH/PHY MUTHINGIINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 BONFACE MUTIA MUNYWOKI 790818 MATH/PHY MUTHINGIINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ALEX KIOKO MUEMA 768031 MATH/PHY MUTHINGIINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CLEOPHAS MUEMA MULE 767210 MATH/PHY MUTHINGIINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EUNICE KANINI MULWA 702742 ENG/LIT MWITASYANO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 VINCENT MUTHAMA 906728 ENG/LIT MWITASYANO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 FIDELIS KIOKO KYULE 818977 ENG/LIT MWITASYANO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JACINTA MUMBUA MUEMA 782038 ENG/LIT MWITASYANO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MATHEW MUENDO PETER 762715 ENG/LIT MWITASYANO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JAMES MASILA 857056 MATH/PHY NTHONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JUSTUS MUUO MUTISYA 716738 MATH/PHY NTHONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ALEX KIOKO MUEMA 768031 MATH/PHY NTHONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 KAINDI SHARON MATUKU 832208 MATH/PHY NTHONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MUTISYA SAMMY 809558 MATH/PHY NTHONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JULIET NDETO 837219 CRE/KISW ULILINZI SECONDARY SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 PURITY NDUNGE KYALO 746267 CRE/KISW ULILINZI SECONDARY SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PURITY NZEMBI KISIMBI 694806 CRE/KISW ULILINZI SECONDARY SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ENOCK NYARIKI NYARIKI 680398 CRE/KISW ULILINZI SECONDARY SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 NAOMY MUMBI MUSA 836670 CRE/KISW ULILINZI SECONDARY SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 NICHOLAS MUTUA KANGW’ELE 678473 AGRI/BIO YIKITAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 YVONNE TWILI ISUNGU 913082 AGRI/BIO YIKITAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 GEOFFREY OKANGA MAUTI 904664 AGRI/BIO YIKITAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MUNYAO MASAI 878781 AGRI/BIO YIKITAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOSHUA KEMBOI KORIR 882768 AGRI/BIO YIKITAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EMMANUEL MUTUA MUTHIANI 878152 CRE/HIST KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 PARTICK MURIITHI MUGAI 846485 CRE/HIST KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ARMSTRONG MALOBA KANGA 695472 CRE/HIST KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PATRICK MWIKYA KISILU 575768 CRE/HIST KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 IRENE NABUDUWA PAPA 694085 CRE/HIST KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUASYA, SIMON MUSYOKI 792945 CRE/HIST KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MAWEU, ADRIANO CARLOS 817423 CRE/HIST KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MULI, NAFTALI KILONZO 820184 CRE/HIST KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
9 MUTETI, DAMARIS MUTHEU 825033 CRE/HIST KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
10 KELI, PETER STEVE 844921 CRE/HIST KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
11 MUNYAO, GABRIEL MUTUA 852279 CRE/HIST KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
12 SIMON, IRENE SERAH 780168 CRE/HIST KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
13 MWASI, DOREEN WAVUA 716502 CRE/HIST KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MARY WAVINYA KIIO 956416 ENG/LIT MOLEMUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LENA KATHEU MWENDE 684069 ENG/LIT MOLEMUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 WINFRED MWENDE MUIA 718887 ENG/LIT MOLEMUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 EUNICE KANINI MULWA 702742 ENG/LIT MOLEMUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 EMMACULATE NZILANI MUTINDA 766269 ENG/LIT MOLEMUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOSEPHAT MUSAU LANDU 816684 AGRI/BIO SILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 STANLEY MULI WAMBUA 712662 AGRI/BIO SILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PETER MIRERA GICHANA 861492 AGRI/BIO SILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MWENDE CHRISTINE WALUSALA 875385 AGRI/BIO SILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ELIJAH OMWENGA SAMWEL 909383 AGRI/BIO SILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MARTIN MWENDWA MWANTHI 932791 BST/GEO ITHUMULA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MARTIN MUEMA MUTETI 807378 BST/GEO ITHUMULA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 FREDRICK KITUKU KILONZO 834044 BST/GEO ITHUMULA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BRIAN MUTUKAA MUSYA 890114 BST/GEO ITHUMULA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JACKLINE NDUNGE KAVILI 852798 BST/GEO ITHUMULA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 HARRISON MUINDE KILONZI 743369 AGRI/BIO KAMULALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 URBANUS MUTETI 846433 AGRI/BIO KAMULALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 NGENGI KIMUYU 877829 AGRI/BIO KAMULALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 NICHOLAS MUTUA KANGW’ELE 678473 AGRI/BIO KAMULALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DOMINIC NDUNDA MUSYOKA 867831 AGRI/BIO KAMULALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JAMES ONTERE NYANDWARO 562142 HIST/KISW MAVINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FRANCIS MEME THURANIRA 672134 HIST/KISW MAVINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 EDMOND NABRIKI WASWA 711914 HIST/KISW MAVINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MUIMI VELE 692525 HIST/KISW MAVINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MAINGI KELVIN WAMBUA 717493 HIST/KISW MAVINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW MAVINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MBAI, ERIC 777836 HIST/KISW MAVINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 PETER, FREDRICK KYALO 783118 HIST/KISW MAVINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 HARRISON MUINDE KILONZI 743369 AGRI/BIO ST. PETER’S THANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 VINCENT MWENDWA KIIO 863587 AGRI/BIO ST. PETER’S THANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 NGENGI KIMUYU 877829 AGRI/BIO ST. PETER’S THANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DANIEL MUTIE KASYULA 865147 AGRI/BIO ST. PETER’S THANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FAITH NDUKU MUTUNGA 868068 AGRI/BIO ST. PETER’S THANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 HARRISON MUINDE KILONZI 743369 AGRI/BIO KISAYANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DENNIS MUUMBI 833252 AGRI/BIO KISAYANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 STANLEY MULI WAMBUA 712662 AGRI/BIO KISAYANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 VINCENT MWENDWA KIIO 863587 AGRI/BIO KISAYANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 NICHOLAS MUTUA KANGW’ELE 678473 AGRI/BIO KISAYANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MAILU D KYALO 552253 AGRI/BIO DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 VINCENT MWENDWA KIIO 863587 AGRI/BIO DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PHILLIP MTEMI KAMULI 905377 AGRI/BIO DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DANIEL MUTIE KASYULA 865147 AGRI/BIO DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CHRISTINE LOISE KIILU 868225 AGRI/BIO DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DAVID ONYANGO OWUOR OWUOR 678079 GEO/MATH KASUE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NAOMI WAITHIRA MWANGI 702848 GEO/MATH KASUE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MICHAEL OMONDI ODHIAMBO 781885 GEO/MATH KASUE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 RHODA MUTETHYA JUMA 714189 GEO/MATH KASUE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ABEDNEGO MWENDWA MALUA 721299 GEO/MATH KASUE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PARTICK MURIITHI MUGAI 846485 CRE/HIST KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 EMMANUEL MUTUA MUTHIANI 878152 CRE/HIST KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOHN NGURU MROGHO 694522 CRE/HIST KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ARMSTRONG MALOBA KANGA 695472 CRE/HIST KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SEBASTIAN MBATHA NDUVA 767780 CRE/HIST KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUTETI, DAMARIS MUTHEU 825033 CRE/HIST KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MAWEU, ADRIANO CARLOS 817423 CRE/HIST KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MULI, NAFTALI KILONZO 820184 CRE/HIST KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
9 MULI, PAULINE MWONGELI 788042 CRE/HIST KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
10 MUASYA, SIMON MUSYOKI 792945 CRE/HIST KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
11 KELI, PETER STEVE 844921 CRE/HIST KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
12 MUNYAO, GABRIEL MUTUA 852279 CRE/HIST KIUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 STEPHEN MULELE MASILA 751346 ENG/LIT MAIKUU SEC SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 EUNICE KANINI MULWA 702742 ENG/LIT MAIKUU SEC SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CHARITY MUNYIVA KIMOLE 819977 ENG/LIT MAIKUU SEC SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 EMMACULATE NZILANI MUTINDA 766269 ENG/LIT MAIKUU SEC SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MATHEW MUENDO PETER 762715 ENG/LIT MAIKUU SEC SCH KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ANN MUTHEU PATRICK 814220 BIO/CHEM MASAKU NDOGO SEC. SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ANTHONY MUENDO MUTETI 843877 BIO/CHEM MASAKU NDOGO SEC. SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MUENDO FESTUS NDUVA 847864 BIO/CHEM MASAKU NDOGO SEC. SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MWANZA MBALUKA 848842 BIO/CHEM MASAKU NDOGO SEC. SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 BURNSEL NAORI OKEMWA 849032 BIO/CHEM MASAKU NDOGO SEC. SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JULIET NDETO 837219 CRE/KISW UTINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 PURITY NDUNGE KYALO 746267 CRE/KISW UTINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 RHODA MWENDE MUTURI 713548 CRE/KISW UTINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ENOCK NYARIKI NYARIKI 680398 CRE/KISW UTINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SYLVIA SEIN SADERA 689859 CRE/KISW UTINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DANIEL KIMEU NDOLO 891354 BST/MATH MASONGALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CHARLES KYALO MUTUKU 746130 BST/MATH MASONGALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DENNIS KATUNGA MUTUKU 809699 BST/MATH MASONGALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JEREMIAH MUOKI MATATA 758213 BST/MATH MASONGALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FAITH MUTANU NZUVE 806189 BST/MATH MASONGALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUMO, GEORGE MUTUNGA 842300 BST/MATH MASONGALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 KWETHYA, TITUS MUSYOKA 842862 BST/MATH MASONGALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CHERUIYOT BENARD BOR 687807 ENG/LIT ST. MARY’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ELIZABETH NZILANI MUSILI 630009 ENG/LIT ST. MARY’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 WINFRED MWENDE MUIA 718887 ENG/LIT ST. MARY’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 CHARITY MUNYIVA KIMOLE 819977 ENG/LIT ST. MARY’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ADRIANO WAMBUA MULWA 791130 ENG/LIT ST. MARY’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEZI MAKUENI KALULINI BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JACINTA MUTAKHI MUSYOKI 950074 MATH/PHY PRECIOUS BLOOD- KILUNGU GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOSEPH KITETU KIIO 851098 MATH/PHY PRECIOUS BLOOD- KILUNGU GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JAMES MUTUA MUENDO 855545 MATH/PHY PRECIOUS BLOOD- KILUNGU GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 NICKSON MWENDWA MUSYOKA 847825 MATH/PHY PRECIOUS BLOOD- KILUNGU GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DANIEL NGUI KITHUKA 820543 MATH/PHY PRECIOUS BLOOD- KILUNGU GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MWINZI, JEDIDAH MWENDE 853860 MATH/PHY PRECIOUS BLOOD- KILUNGU GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 TEDDY MUTUKU KITAKA 717512 ENG/LIT THOMEANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 STELLANARIS MUENI KISULU 763401 ENG/LIT THOMEANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 FELISTER MUMO MANG’ELI 813346 ENG/LIT THOMEANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MODESTA MWONGELI 797405 ENG/LIT THOMEANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FAITH KALONDU MUTUA 631343 ENG/LIT THOMEANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 SCOLASTICA KALEKYE KITAKA 573195 COMP/… KILUNGU S.S. KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 GILBERT OGOLA OGOLA 772186 COMP/… KILUNGU S.S. KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DORCUS NTHAMBI JOSAM 879657 COMP/… KILUNGU S.S. KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MWONGELA MULE 928029 COMP/… KILUNGU S.S. KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SHADRACK SYUMA KIVUVA 814822 COMP/… KILUNGU S.S. KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 FELISTER MUMO MANG’ELI 813346 ENG/LIT ST. LUCIA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – KAUTI KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 WINFRED KELI KITUA 772854 ENG/LIT ST. LUCIA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – KAUTI KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 SAMUEL MAINA KAMAU 723391 ENG/LIT ST. LUCIA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – KAUTI KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 TEDDY MUTUKU KITAKA 717512 ENG/LIT ST. LUCIA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – KAUTI KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ANTHONY MUIGAI NDICHU 561938 ENG/LIT ST. LUCIA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – KAUTI KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MOSES MUTUA 762305 COMP/… NDOLO S.S. KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 STEPHEN MWONGELA MULE 928029 COMP/… NDOLO S.S. KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DORCUS NTHAMBI JOSAM 879657 COMP/… NDOLO S.S. KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MUMBUA NG’ATA 888664 COMP/… NDOLO S.S. KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DUNCAN MATHINA DAVID 855650 COMP/… NDOLO S.S. KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PURITY NDUNGE KYALO 746267 CRE/KISW ISOVYA SEC SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BONAVENTURE NGEI KIMANGA 795324 CRE/KISW ISOVYA SEC SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JENIFFER MUENI MANEENO 689081 CRE/KISW ISOVYA SEC SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 EMMACULATE NZULA MUTHINI 683519 CRE/KISW ISOVYA SEC SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ABIGAIL NTHAMBI MAITHA 741450 CRE/KISW ISOVYA SEC SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BONIFACE NZIOKI MUTISO 768741 CHEM/MATH A.I.C. NUNGUNI SEC SCH KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MUTUA ONESMUS MWONGELA 738023 CHEM/MATH A.I.C. NUNGUNI SEC SCH KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ALFONCE MUIA KIMEU 784405 CHEM/MATH A.I.C. NUNGUNI SEC SCH KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ERICK MWENDWA MUTUA 762959 CHEM/MATH A.I.C. NUNGUNI SEC SCH KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ANJELINE MUTHEU MWANGANGI 804184 CHEM/MATH A.I.C. NUNGUNI SEC SCH KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BONIFACE NZIOKI MUTISO 768741 CHEM/MATH KATIKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ALFONCE MUIA KIMEU 784405 CHEM/MATH KATIKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ERICK MWENDWA MUTUA 762959 CHEM/MATH KATIKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PAUL NGOSI KAVITA 807161 CHEM/MATH KATIKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ANJELINE MUTHEU MWANGANGI 804184 CHEM/MATH KATIKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JAMES MASILA 857056 MATH/PHY A.I.C. MWAANI-ILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NICKSON MWENDWA MUSYOKA 847825 MATH/PHY A.I.C. MWAANI-ILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 BRUNO MULWA WAMBUA 770107 MATH/PHY A.I.C. MWAANI-ILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MBOTI WAMBUA 888751 MATH/PHY A.I.C. MWAANI-ILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DANIEL MUTUNGWA KYALO 830983 MATH/PHY A.I.C. MWAANI-ILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CARRICK MUTETI MWINZI 864197 CHEM/PHY A.I.C. KAVATANZOU MIXED DAY SEC SCH KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CHRISTINE NDUNDA 897073 CHEM/PHY A.I.C. KAVATANZOU MIXED DAY SEC SCH KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PETER KIELEKO 917570 CHEM/PHY A.I.C. KAVATANZOU MIXED DAY SEC SCH KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 NZILANI MARY MWINZI 902077 CHEM/PHY A.I.C. KAVATANZOU MIXED DAY SEC SCH KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PETER KIALA WAMBUA 915881 CHEM/PHY A.I.C. KAVATANZOU MIXED DAY SEC SCH KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CHARLES KYALO MUTUKU 746130 BST/MATH KISYULYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JANET NDUKU KAVOI 783138 BST/MATH KISYULYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 STEPHEN MUTINDA KAVATI 661706 BST/MATH KISYULYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 NICHOLUS MICHAEL MUSYOKA 722711 BST/MATH KISYULYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CATHERINE MUTHEU MWENDE 780292 BST/MATH KISYULYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUNGU MAKUENI KILUNGU BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JENIFFER MUENI MANEENO 689081 CRE/KISW KALAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOSEPH MWIWA LUI 713741 CRE/KISW KALAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ENOCK NYARIKI NYARIKI 680398 CRE/KISW KALAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MARTIN MUTISYA MASAI 707430 CRE/KISW KALAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 VIRGINIA MUTINDI KING’OO 746956 CRE/KISW KALAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DENNIS SEKENI MUTISO 882789 AGRI/BIO KAVUMBU SEC SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DANIEL MUNYAO NZUKI 907418 AGRI/BIO KAVUMBU SEC SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PETER MANG’ELI KISANGAI 859886 AGRI/BIO KAVUMBU SEC SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 CATHERINE NZILANI MUTUA 870332 AGRI/BIO KAVUMBU SEC SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 NTHENYA KATUNGA 845389 AGRI/BIO KAVUMBU SEC SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DORCAS WANZA MUSEE 783654 BIO/CHEM KISAU GIRLS S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOHN MUOKI MULI 766231 BIO/CHEM KISAU GIRLS S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 STEPHANO MWINZI KIOKO 841164 BIO/CHEM KISAU GIRLS S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ABIGAEL NDUKU MUASA 858704 BIO/CHEM KISAU GIRLS S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CHRISTOPHER MUTHENYA MUEMA 927232 BIO/CHEM KISAU GIRLS S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MUTUSE VICENT MUIA 842362 BIO/CHEM KITETA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MONICA SYOWIA JOHN 836473 BIO/CHEM KITETA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 STEPHANO MWINZI KIOKO 841164 BIO/CHEM KITETA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ABIGAEL NDUKU MUASA 858704 BIO/CHEM KITETA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CHRISTOPHER MUTHENYA MUEMA 927232 BIO/CHEM KITETA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ANNA MATHULE MUSYOKA 871780 CHEM/PHY KITONDO S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOHN KIVUVA MUENDO 869037 CHEM/PHY KITONDO S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 WYCLIFE MUTISYA MUINDI 924720 CHEM/PHY KITONDO S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 KENNEDY MUTUNGA KALOKI 877328 CHEM/PHY KITONDO S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 NZILANI MARY MWINZI 902077 CHEM/PHY KITONDO S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MOSES OWINO OKINA 774523 MATH/PHY KYANGONDU MIXED DAY SEC SCH MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 KIOKO MBOYA 839028 MATH/PHY KYANGONDU MIXED DAY SEC SCH MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 IRENE MBINYA NYANGE 830174 MATH/PHY KYANGONDU MIXED DAY SEC SCH MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JOSHUA MUEMA MICHAEL 842684 MATH/PHY KYANGONDU MIXED DAY SEC SCH MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOSEPH NDAMBUKI KELI 878325 MATH/PHY KYANGONDU MIXED DAY SEC SCH MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MOSES OWINO OKINA 774523 MATH/PHY LUNG’U SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 KIOKO MBOYA 839028 MATH/PHY LUNG’U SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JAMES MUTUA MUENDO 855545 MATH/PHY LUNG’U SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 IRENE MBINYA NYANGE 830174 MATH/PHY LUNG’U SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOSEPH NDAMBUKI KELI 878325 MATH/PHY LUNG’U SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MARY NDITIVA MUTUKU 716620 CRE/HIST MITUVU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LYDIA MBITHE MAILU 744169 CRE/HIST MITUVU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 BRENDAH AUMA OWINO 881938 CRE/HIST MITUVU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 URBANUS KIOKO DAVID 713990 CRE/HIST MITUVU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 LUCY NTHENYA MUSILA 899074 CRE/HIST MITUVU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MULEI, ALEXANDER JOHN 823956 CRE/HIST MITUVU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MBITHI, PIUS MBUVI 775740 CRE/HIST MITUVU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JAMES KYENGO MUSYOKA 775475 ENG/LIT MUTHWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FESTUS MUTINDA PETER 844726 ENG/LIT MUTHWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 NGEWA MAURICE NYAMASYO 769416 ENG/LIT MUTHWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PRISCILLA MUTILE MUTINDA 781645 ENG/LIT MUTHWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JANET MATULU TITUS 788751 ENG/LIT MUTHWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CHARLES KYALO MUTUKU 746130 BST/MATH NDUMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ERIC MUNYAO 889478 BST/MATH NDUMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DENNIS MWIKYA MWANTHI 829091 BST/MATH NDUMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JOSEPH MUTUKU MUSYOKA 809949 BST/MATH NDUMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DANIEL KIMEU NDOLO 891354 BST/MATH NDUMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MBONGE, KIETI 848044 BST/MATH NDUMBI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MOSES OWINO OKINA 774523 MATH/PHY NGANWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LUCAS MUTHIANI KIMONYI 822929 MATH/PHY NGANWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MUMBUA MARY MBITHI 831314 MATH/PHY NGANWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JOSEPH NDAMBUKI KELI 878325 MATH/PHY NGANWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FABREGAS MBINDYO NZIOKA 845131 MATH/PHY NGANWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MILLICENT JEPKOSGEI BARTILOL 694582 CRE/HIST ST. BARNABAS THWAKE MIXED DAY SEC SCH MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LYDIA MBITHE MAILU 744169 CRE/HIST ST. BARNABAS THWAKE MIXED DAY SEC SCH MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 TIMOTHY MUNUVE KAMBO 690954 CRE/HIST ST. BARNABAS THWAKE MIXED DAY SEC SCH MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 URBANUS KIOKO DAVID 713990 CRE/HIST ST. BARNABAS THWAKE MIXED DAY SEC SCH MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 STEPHEN NZUKI NDUNDA 861262 CRE/HIST ST. BARNABAS THWAKE MIXED DAY SEC SCH MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MULI, PAULINE MWONGELI 788042 CRE/HIST ST. BARNABAS THWAKE MIXED DAY SEC SCH MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MULEI, ALEXANDER JOHN 823956 CRE/HIST ST. BARNABAS THWAKE MIXED DAY SEC SCH MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MUTETI, DAMARIS MUTHEU 825033 CRE/HIST ST. BARNABAS THWAKE MIXED DAY SEC SCH MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
9 MUSINGILA, STEPHEN MWENDWA 769050 CRE/HIST ST. BARNABAS THWAKE MIXED DAY
SEC SCH
MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ROBERT NG’ANG’A NDUNG’U 714949 ENG/LIT UTUNENI S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MORINE WAVINYA MAKAU 713622 ENG/LIT UTUNENI S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 KENNETH KILONZO MUSYOKA 699483 ENG/LIT UTUNENI S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MWANZA WANGARI 662176 ENG/LIT UTUNENI S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JANET MATULU TITUS 788751 ENG/LIT UTUNENI S.S. MBOONI EAST MAKUENI NDULUKU BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 FESTUS KIPLANGAT BET 877118 AGRI / BIO DUKANA HIGH SCH DUAKANA MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MARITHA KEMUNTO OMARIBA 901205 AGRI / BIO DUKANA HIGH SCH DUAKANA MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JUSTIN BATI MOOGI 920036 AGRI / BIO DUKANA HIGH SCH DUAKANA MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MWAVADU LELI 939457 AGRI / BIO DUKANA HIGH SCH DUAKANA MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 GEOPHRY ODIRA RAMADHAN 935951 AGRI / BIO DUKANA HIGH SCH DUAKANA MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MUGENDI MORFAT NYABOTE 882881 AGRI/  BIO NGURUNIT SEC LAISAMIS MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MARITHA KEMUNTO OMARIBA 901205 AGRI/  BIO NGURUNIT SEC LAISAMIS MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JUSTIN BATI MOOGI 920036 AGRI/  BIO NGURUNIT SEC LAISAMIS MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PATRICK GITONGA IPWII 687956 AGRI/  BIO NGURUNIT SEC LAISAMIS MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DOMINIC KIAMARU TOROITICH 963942 AGRI/  BIO NGURUNIT SEC LAISAMIS MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOSPETER KARIUKI NYAGA 749997 ENG / LIT LAISAMIS SEC LAISAMIS MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 KIMATHI MOSES 777385 ENG / LIT LAISAMIS SEC LAISAMIS MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 BENSON GICHUKI WAIHENYA 878547 ENG / LIT LAISAMIS SEC LAISAMIS MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 LAWRENCE MURANGIRI MUTEGI 745090 ENG / LIT LAISAMIS SEC LAISAMIS MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOASH KIPKOECH 775805 ENG / LIT LAISAMIS SEC LAISAMIS MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 WILSON AMBASU KEYELE 678146 CRE / HIST LOIYANGALANI SEC LOIYANGALANI MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FRANCIS MWIKATHI 758439 CRE / HIST LOIYANGALANI SEC LOIYANGALANI MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PATRICK MWENDA KALUAI 760540 CRE / HIST LOIYANGALANI SEC LOIYANGALANI MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FRANCIS TUWEI 826301 CRE / HIST LOIYANGALANI SEC LOIYANGALANI MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 COLLIN POWEL OWITI 568089 CRE / HIST LOIYANGALANI SEC LOIYANGALANI MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ARON KIPKIRUI SIGEY 892917 MATH / PHY KOROLLE HIGH SCH LOIYANGALANI MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BERNARD MWANI MBONDO 870468 MATH / PHY KOROLLE HIGH SCH LOIYANGALANI MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DIDHO DUBA HUKA 9332178 MATH / PHY KOROLLE HIGH SCH LOIYANGALANI MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DANIEL IRERI 961653 MATH / PHY KOROLLE HIGH SCH LOIYANGALANI MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 EDWIN ORVILE ONDIMA 929282 MATH / PHY KOROLLE HIGH SCH LOIYANGALANI MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MOHHAMED JALDESA JILLO 529248 ARABIC /,,,,, MOI GIRLS MARSABIT CENTRAL MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CHARLES NYAMWEA OGETO 914891 AGRI / BIO DAKABARICHA MARSABIT CENTRAL MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 REUBEN KIPROP 835957 AGRI / BIO DAKABARICHA MARSABIT CENTRAL MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MOGENDI MORFAT NYABOTE 882881 AGRI / BIO DAKABARICHA MARSABIT CENTRAL MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 NICK KIMUTAI NGETICH 808645 AGRI / BIO DAKABARICHA MARSABIT CENTRAL MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MARITHA KEMUNTO OMARIBA 901205 AGRI / BIO DAKABARICHA MARSABIT CENTRAL MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 GIDEON KIPKOECH KOSGEI 874276 BIO / CHEM TURBI GIRLS MARSABIT NORTH MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JUDITH MUMBUA MUINDI 926763 BIO / CHEM TURBI GIRLS MARSABIT NORTH MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 BRIAN TONUI 929147 BIO / CHEM TURBI GIRLS MARSABIT NORTH MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 NOAH KIMURGOR 952880 BIO / CHEM TURBI GIRLS MARSABIT NORTH MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 GEOFFREY WEBALE WAFULA 963870 BIO / CHEM TURBI GIRLS MARSABIT NORTH MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EVERLYNE MORAA OMWENGA 659769 CRE / KISWA HON. ISACKO MEMORIAL MARSABIT NORTH MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 SARAH JEPNGETICH MAIYO 707537 CRE / KISWA HON. ISACKO MEMORIAL MARSABIT NORTH MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PERIS NJOKI NYAGA 679667 CRE / KISWA HON. ISACKO MEMORIAL MARSABIT NORTH MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 TABITHA KAREGI NCHUGUMA 724618 CRE / KISWA HON. ISACKO MEMORIAL MARSABIT NORTH MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ABUDHO ISACKO GAYA 972464 CRE / KISWA HON. ISACKO MEMORIAL MARSABIT NORTH MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 SAMUEL MEME MAKAMBA 964622 BST / MATHS SESSI SEC MOYALE MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 HARUN WANJALA OUMA 798765 BST / MATHS SESSI SEC MOYALE MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MWITI MARTIN KIRIMA 769941 BST / MATHS SESSI SEC MOYALE MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DENIS KAIMENYI BUNDI 776247 BST / MATHS SESSI SEC MOYALE MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 RICHARD CHIRCHIR MANDAGO 816636 BST / MATHS SESSI SEC MOYALE MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 IBAYA, JACOB MUTHAURA 864877 BST/MATH SESSI SEC MOYALE MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 HARUN WANJALA OUMA 798765 BST / MATHS MANYATTA MIXED MOYALE MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 REBECCA NJERI MUIGAI 699655 BST / MATHS MANYATTA MIXED MOYALE MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MWITI MARTIN KIRIMA 769941 BST / MATHS MANYATTA MIXED MOYALE MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DENIS KAIMENYI BUNDI 776247 BST / MATHS MANYATTA MIXED MOYALE MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 RICHARD CHIRCHIR MANDAGO 816636 BST / MATHS MANYATTA MIXED MOYALE MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 IBAYA, JACOB MUTHAURA 864877 BST/MATH MANYATTA MIXED MOYALE MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BRIAN KIBET CHERUIYOT 986494 CHEM / PHY RUSO SEC NORTH HORR MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 OMBONGI KELVIN OMBONGI 940849 CHEM / PHY RUSO SEC NORTH HORR MARSABIT MOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOSPETER KARIUKI NYAGA 749997 ENG / LIT URAN SEC SOLOLO MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BENSON GICHUKI WAIHENYA 878547 ENG / LIT URAN SEC SOLOLO MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CYRUS MAKORI NYAKWARA 840727 ENG / LIT URAN SEC SOLOLO MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 WILLY CHERUIYOT 803446 ENG / LIT URAN SEC SOLOLO MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 BRIDGET KARIMI MBURUTHA 810955 ENG / LIT URAN SEC SOLOLO MARSABIT MOYALE BOYS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ASHA UME HUKA 779974 IRE/KISW ISIOLO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 NASRA FAROUK YUSUF 815563 IRE/KISW ISIOLO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 HADIJA ABDULLAHI MOHAMED 813741 IRE/KISW ISIOLO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ABDULMAJID JUMA SHIANDA 822545 IRE/KISW ISIOLO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 AZIZ CHISULA 688106 IRE/KISW ISIOLO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 J KOECH 472621 BIO/CHEM KIPSING SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 G KAILEMIA 929788 BIO/CHEM KIPSING SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JM LAIBUNI 895310 BIO/CHEM KIPSING SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JZ MORIJOH 928280 BIO/CHEM KIPSING SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 AG HUKA 981851 BIO/CHEM KIPSING SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 GALGALLO DIDA SHUNA 910350 COMP/… ISIOLO BARRACKS SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 RICHARD KITHUKI MUTINDA 970158 COMP/… ISIOLO BARRACKS SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JOSIAH KINYUA KIRIINYA 906567 COMP/… ISIOLO BARRACKS SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 FABIAN MANGERA AYOGA 983560 COMP/… ISIOLO BARRACKS SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 FESTUS MUTHURI 837287 COMP/… ISIOLO BARRACKS SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MOGENDI MORFAT NYABOTE 882881 AGRI/BIO UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 CHARLES MUIMI MUNYOKI 861678 AGRI/BIO UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 BROWN MUKUVA RAJWAI 848797 AGRI/BIO UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 KARIUNGI MUNYAMBU 852332 AGRI/BIO UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MARITHA KEMUNTO OMARIBA 901205 AGRI/BIO UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 NAKOLI, FRANCIS AKAMAIS 872995 AGRI/BIO UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIOLO ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JACKSON MWANGI MUTHENYA 815981 GEO/HIST GARBA TULA SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 CHRISTINE MUTHONI KIMATHI 914664 GEO/HIST GARBA TULA SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MERCY MUTHEE MWONJARU 774001 GEO/HIST GARBA TULA SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ANTONY JOSEPH OKAKA 871107 GEO/HIST GARBA TULA SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MATHIAS EMOJO TAABA 902842 GEO/HIST GARBA TULA SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 GALGALLO DIDA SHUNA 910350 COMP/… SERICHO SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 BENARD KIPNGENO BETT 964234 COMP/… SERICHO SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 KENNETH MAITETHIA 984974 COMP/… SERICHO SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 FABIAN MANGERA AYOGA 983560 COMP/… SERICHO SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 GEOFFREY KHADULI 980868 COMP/… SERICHO SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 PATRICK MWITI MATHIU 777865 ENG/LIT BILIQI NUR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ISAAC WANYOIKE THUO 978527 ENG/LIT BILIQI NUR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JOSPETER KARIUKI NYAGA 749997 ENG/LIT BILIQI NUR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 LAWRENCE MURANGIRI MUTEGI 745090 ENG/LIT BILIQI NUR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 LAWRENCE GATOBU KABURU 796072 ENG/LIT BILIQI NUR MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 DANIEL JACKY LERANTILEI 827757 CHEM/MATH GARBATULLA DAY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 DENNIS MUGAMBI STEPHEN 817492 CHEM/MATH GARBATULLA DAY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JACKSON MURIMI KAIBIRU 865301 CHEM/MATH GARBATULLA DAY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ZABLON KIMATHI M’MBOROKI 870451 CHEM/MATH GARBATULLA DAY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 BENARD MWANGANGI NJUKI 930460 CHEM/MATH GARBATULLA DAY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL GARBATULLA ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 ZABLON KIMATHI M’MBOROKI 870451 CHEM/MATH MERTI MUSLIM GILRS SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 JACKSON MURIMI KAIBIRU 865301 CHEM/MATH MERTI MUSLIM GILRS SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 KENNETH MWENDIA MICHUBU 919398 CHEM/MATH MERTI MUSLIM GILRS SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 DUKE NYANTIKA BOSIRE 872147 CHEM/MATH MERTI MUSLIM GILRS SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 CHRISDEVIS CALVIN WANYAMA 932400 CHEM/MATH MERTI MUSLIM GILRS SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MANOAH MATASIO INGASO 667055 CHEM/MATH BULESA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ZABLON KIMATHI M’MBOROKI 870451 CHEM/MATH BULESA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 KENNETH MWENDIA MICHUBU 919398 CHEM/MATH BULESA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 GODFREY MUTWIRI 940812 CHEM/MATH BULESA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MICHAEL GITONGA 870220 CHEM/MATH BULESA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 AM KAGONE 914851 BIO/CHEM BILIQO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 G KAILEMIA 929788 BIO/CHEM BILIQO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 AK KEMBOI 925259 BIO/CHEM BILIQO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 N KIMURGOR 952880 BIO/CHEM BILIQO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 AG HUKA 981851 BIO/CHEM BILIQO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 EJ SAMALI 980728 CHEM/PHY KORBESA SECONDARY SCHOOL MERTI ISIOLO WASO SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 DK KIOKO 918093 CHEM/PHY KATHANGACHINI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 EM NJAGI 981140 CHEM/PHY KATHANGACHINI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 SO NYANG’ATE 951329 CHEM/PHY KATHANGACHINI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JG MURIUNGI 980218 CHEM/PHY KATHANGACHINI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 NM MWANIKI 967799 CHEM/PHY KATHANGACHINI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MK NJERU 837517 BIO/CHEM KABUABUA GIRLS SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FK NYAGA 892430 BIO/CHEM KABUABUA GIRLS SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 GK MUTHINE 863116 BIO/CHEM KABUABUA GIRLS SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DK KATHOMI 902089 BIO/CHEM KABUABUA GIRLS SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 AM NTHIGA 845279 BIO/CHEM KABUABUA GIRLS SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MOGENDI MORFAT NYABOTE 882881 AGRI/BIO NTORONI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CHRISTINE KERUBO OBWOGE 866174 AGRI/BIO NTORONI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 FRANCIS NJIRU NGARI 947258 AGRI/BIO NTORONI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 THOMAS GITONGA NTHIA 862185 AGRI/BIO NTORONI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MAUREEN MBURUGU 860937 AGRI/BIO NTORONI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 M KATHURE 702072 HIST/KISW IRIANI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 EK NYAGA 684569 HIST/KISW IRIANI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 NJ WANJIKU 687982 HIST/KISW IRIANI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 AM NJUE 681596 HIST/KISW IRIANI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 E MUCHRI 703909 HIST/KISW IRIANI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 BUAMBA, TIMOTHY MITHEU 708000 HIST/KISW IRIANI MIXED DAY S.S. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MULINDU, JUSTINA KAREGI 722540 HIST/KISW IRIANI MIXED DAY S.S. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MURITHI, SECARY MUCEE 746464 HIST/KISW IRIANI MIXED DAY S.S. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
9 GEOFFREY, SAON KIMATHI 773948 HIST/KISW IRIANI MIXED DAY S.S. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
10 MUTEGI, LOYFORD MUTUGI 801735 HIST/KISW IRIANI MIXED DAY S.S. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
11 KINYUA, ROBERT MUKUNDI 827392 HIST/KISW IRIANI MIXED DAY S.S. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
12 MUSYIMI, HARON KATHENYA 858784 HIST/KISW IRIANI MIXED DAY S.S. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
13 NJERU, MARTIN NYAGA 907880 HIST/KISW IRIANI MIXED DAY S.S. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DK MUTEGI 771241 BST/MATH IRIANI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LN KANAMPIU 680369 BST/MATH IRIANI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 SO AMISI 777802 BST/MATH IRIANI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 LG MARIGU 781367 BST/MATH IRIANI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 RM MUGAMBI 768072 BST/MATH IRIANI MIXED DAY SEC. THARAKA NORTH THARAKA NITHI IRIANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 KIVANGALA, JAVAN BUSOLO 818886 KSL/… KAMATUNGU SEC FOR HEARING IMPAIRED THARAKA SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHIAKARIGA GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 GEORGE, VIVIAN KATHAMBI 899602 ENG/LIT CHIAKARIGA GIRLS SEC THARAKA SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHIAKARIGA GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 LILIAN KARAMBU KOBIA 866957 BIO/CHEM KIINI HIGH SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ESTHER KEMUNTO MAINGA 874916 BIO/CHEM KIINI HIGH SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 GLORIVINE KWAMBOKA OKINYI 885098 BIO/CHEM KIINI HIGH SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DAMARIS KENDI KIILI 856506 BIO/CHEM KIINI HIGH SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 HYLINE NCHORE 862991 BIO/CHEM KIINI HIGH SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 FORCETINO NYONGESA 433897 HOMESCIENCE ST. ANNES GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CAROLINE GATAKAA MUTEGI 572991 HOMESCIENCE ST. ANNES GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MURITHI TIMOTHY MUTEMBEI 963823 COMP NDUMBINI SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 STEPHEN KIMATHI MUTEMBEI 861378 COMP NDUMBINI SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PURITY KANORO 914063 COMP NDUMBINI SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CAROLINE KANYUA KITHINJI 767798 AGRI/BIO IRUMA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 VICTOR MUSYIMI GITONGA 863957 AGRI/BIO IRUMA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MUGENDI MORFAT NYABOTE 882881 AGRI/BIO IRUMA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 NELLY GATWIRI NTWIGA 933611 AGRI/BIO IRUMA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DANSON NG’ANG’A MUTHONI 840552 AGRI/BIO IRUMA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CHARITY NKIROTE 644307 AGRI/BIO MAKURI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MUKILA SAMUEL MURITHI 927889 AGRI/BIO MAKURI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CAROLINE KANYUA KITHINJI 767798 AGRI/BIO MAKURI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 NELLY GATWIRI NTWIGA 933611 AGRI/BIO MAKURI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 VICTOR MUSYIMI GITONGA 963957 AGRI/BIO MAKURI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PHYLLIS WAKIO WACHIRA 892542 CHEM/PHY IRUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 KEVIN NGIGE MACHARIA 912073 CHEM/PHY IRUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DANIEL NJAU NDUNGU 986654 CHEM/PHY IRUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MUGENDI EVANS MBAE 952683 CHEM/PHY IRUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 KANANU FAITH GITONGA 780661 CHEM/PHY IRUMA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PHYLIS WAKIO WACHIRA 892542 CHEM/PHY ITARA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOSEPH KABUYA WALUKA 939261 CHEM/PHY ITARA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 EVANS MUGENDI MBAE 952683 CHEM/PHY ITARA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 SAMMY MUTHOMI NYAMU 956370 CHEM/PHY ITARA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 WYCLIFFE NYAMWEYA ONKUNDI 967732 CHEM/PHY ITARA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOSEPH MAKUNYI NGOCI 814675 CRE/HIST KAJIUNDUTHI HIGH SCH. MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ANTHONY MUGENDI KAARIA 717628 CRE/HIST KAJIUNDUTHI HIGH SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DOREEN WANJA CHEGE 751095 CRE/HIST KAJIUNDUTHI HIGH SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DAVID MURITHI 589756 CRE/HIST KAJIUNDUTHI HIGH SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 LUCY KAGENDO MUGAMBI 668427 CRE/HIST KAJIUNDUTHI HIGH SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOSEPH MAKUNYI NGOCI 814675 CRE/HIST CHOGORIA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JANE WANJIRU GITARI 782149 CRE/HIST CHOGORIA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DAVID MURITHI 589756 CRE/HIST CHOGORIA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ANTHONY MUGENDI KAARIA 717628 CRE/HIST CHOGORIA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JANERITA MWENDE MBAKA 657890 CRE/HIST CHOGORIA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 NJUE, DANCAN MUKUNDI 828079 CRE/HIST CHOGORIA BOYS HIGH SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ELIJA MWITI MUTURIA 711224 ENG/LIT CHOGORIA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MARTIN MUTUKITO MAWIRE 722201 ENG/LIT CHOGORIA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 LUCY NJERI KINYUA 702805 ENG/LIT CHOGORIA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 KAJIRA BETTY 781121 ENG/LIT CHOGORIA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 WINNY BOSIBORI ASUMA 955424 ENG/LIT CHOGORIA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EMISS GACHERI KOBIA 829543 CHEM/MATH KIRIANI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOSEPH SAITOTI NCHORO 820163 CHEM/MATH KIRIANI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ELIAS KUMBIA MUTURI 824264 CHEM/MATH KIRIANI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PAUL BOGECHO OGETO 851443 CHEM/MATH KIRIANI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ELIAS KIRAITHE NJERU 854405 CHEM/MATH KIRIANI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 LINCON NJIRU NYAGA 785763 CHEM/MATH MUGONA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOHN MUNGAI NG’NG’A 970699 CHEM/MATH MUGONA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MATHEW MUTUGI MULYUNGI 810877 CHEM/MATH MUGONA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ELIAS KUMBIA MUTURI 824265 CHEM/MATH MUGONA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ERIC MUGENDI MUTEGI 878535 CHEM/MATH MUGONA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 RUTH KAGWIRIA MITHI 762981 MATH/CHEM OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS-MAGUNDU SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LINCON NJIRU NYAGA 785763 MATH/CHEM OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS-MAGUNDU SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MIRIAM WANJIRU KINUTHIA 872365 MATH/CHEM OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS-MAGUNDU SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DORICA MWENDE GITONGA 817198 MATH/CHEM OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS-MAGUNDU SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 GEOFREY MWENDA KINYUA 818117 MATH/CHEM OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS-MAGUNDU SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EMILY KAINYU NYAGA 684569 HIST/KISW MUTHAMBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 SARAH KAINYU MUCHUKE 682220 HIST/KISW MUTHAMBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PURITY MATI NJABANI 680514 HIST/KISW MUTHAMBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 VELERIAH GACERI NJAGI 672469 HIST/KISW MUTHAMBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 STELLA MWAMUKUI MURIANKI 816587 HIST/KISW MUTHAMBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 BUAMBA, TIMOTHY MITHEU 708000 HIST/KISW MUTHAMBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MUENI, CATHERINE KITHEI 745743 HIST/KISW MUTHAMBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MURITHI, SECARY MUCEE 746464 HIST/KISW MUTHAMBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
9 GEOFFREY, SAON KIMATHI 773948 HIST/KISW MUTHAMBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 NANCY MUTHONI MURUNGI 847704 MATH/PHY GITUNTU SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 HARANI MURIMI NYOIKE 937005 MATH/PHY GITUNTU SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PATRICK MWANGI GITHINJI 823143 MATH/PHY GITUNTU SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 NICHOLAS MUGAMBI NYAGAH 810492 MATH/PHY GITUNTU SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FELIX WANJAU NYAGAH 819536 MATH/PHY GITUNTU SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 VALENTINE KENDI 870413 BIO/CHEM KIURANI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BETTY KIENDE MIRITI 854701 BIO/CHEM KIURANI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ESTHER KEMUNTO MAINGA 874916 BIO/CHEM KIURANI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 GLORIVINE KWAMBOKA OKINYI 885098 BIO/CHEM KIURANI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DAMARIS KENDI KIILI 856506 BIO/CHEM KIURANI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MARTIN MWENDA. MWIRIGI 965803 MATH/PHY CHOGORIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 KAUNGA DANIEL MUREA 893903 MATH/PHY CHOGORIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MUTEMWA ERASTUS MUSEE 826021 MATH/PHY CHOGORIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ANN MUTHONI 859810 MATH/PHY CHOGORIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 OMONDI FELIX ALILA 809406 MATH/PHY CHOGORIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 NYAGA MARVIN MUTEGI 896720 CHEM/MATH ACK IGANGARA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MIRIAM WANJIKU KINUTHIA 872365 CHEM/MATH ACK IGANGARA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ELIAS MWITI KOBIA 890276 CHEM/MATH ACK IGANGARA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 CHRISTINE WANJIKU NYAGA 846548 CHEM/MATH ACK IGANGARA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PAUL MUTEGI MAYIRA 868318 CHEM/MATH ACK IGANGARA SECONDARY SCH MAARA THARAKA NITHI OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS- MAGUNDU 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JACKILINE MUKIRI 778819 HOMESCIENCE CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 BRAYAN MUHATI 986898 HOMESCIENCE CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MAUREEN W. NJOGU 971778 HOMESCIENCE CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 KIAMBI KEN KIMAITA 887072 HOMESCIENCE CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 CAROLINE G. MUTEGI 572991 HOMESCIENCE CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JACINTA MUENI K 854025 BIO/CHEM CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MUTETHIA BONFACE 836500 BIO/CHEM CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 VALENTINE KENDI 870413 BIO/CHEM CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 GEOFFREY KIUNGA 863116 BIO/CHEM CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ESTHER KEMUNTO 874916 BIO/CHEM CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 CAROLINE KINYUA KITHINJI 767798 BIO/AGR IKUU BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 CAROLINE MUKAMI MIRITI 768793 BIO/AGR IKUU BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 DAVID MWONGERA KOBIA 850981 BIO/AGR IKUU BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ESTHER MWENDE MICHENI 865170 BIO/AGR IKUU BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 VICTOR MUSYIMI GITONGA 863957 BIO/AGR IKUU BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 CATHERINE MAKENA 831116 BIO/CHEM KIAMURIUKI SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 IRENE SAMSON 865199 BIO/CHEM KIAMURIUKI SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ANICITY KINYA 923317 BIO/CHEM KIAMURIUKI SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 GEOFFREY KIUNGA 863116 BIO/CHEM KIAMURIUKI SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 DENIS MWITI MBAKA 909017 BIO/CHEM KIAMURIUKI SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 DAVID KINYUA MUTEGI 771241 MATHS/BST NDAGONI MIXED SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 EVALYNE JEMJOR LANGAT 770191 MATHS/BST NDAGONI MIXED SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 BEATRICE GATUMWA KATHIAMA 668723 MATHS/BST NDAGONI MIXED SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 VICTOR KORIR 781387 MATHS/BST NDAGONI MIXED SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 LYDIA GACHERI M 781367 MATHS/BST NDAGONI MIXED SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 ANN KAWIRA IBRAHIM 718060 ENG/LIT KARAMUGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ELIJAH MWITI MATURIA 711224 ENG/LIT KARAMUGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 KAJIRA BETTY 781121 ENG/LIT KARAMUGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 GEORGE NJENGA IKUA 966554 ENG/LIT KARAMUGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 KAWIRA BETTY PATRICK 770451 ENG/LIT KARAMUGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 RUTH KAGWIRIA MWITHI 762981 CHEM/MATHS MUKUUNI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 GEOFFREY MWENDA KINYUA 818117 CHEM/MATHS MUKUUNI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 EMISS GACHERI KOBIA 829543 CHEM/MATHS MUKUUNI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 LAWRENCE KARANI CHARLES 832354 CHEM/MATHS MUKUUNI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JOSEPH KIAMBATI MACHIRA 822497 CHEM/MATHS MUKUUNI BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MORRIS MUGAMBI MUSYOKA 861801 BIO/CHEM MAGENKA SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 LEWIS KATHIA 858743 BIO/CHEM MAGENKA SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 CATHERINE MAKENA 831116 BIO/CHEM MAGENKA SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 SHADRACK GATIMU KURIA 864167 BIO/CHEM MAGENKA SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 LILIAN NAFULA SIMUYU 871132 BIO/CHEM MAGENKA SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 PAMELA KARIMI MEEME 811132 HIST/KISW MAGUMONI DAY SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 PURITY MATI NJAMBANI 680514 HIST/KISW MAGUMONI DAY SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 NTONGAI JACKLINE WANJIKU 687982 HIST/KISW MAGUMONI DAY SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 EMILY KAINYU NYAGA 684569 HIST/KISW MAGUMONI DAY SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 NICHOLAS MUTETHIA 698457 HIST/KISW MAGUMONI DAY SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MULINDU, JUSTINA KAREGI 722540 HIST/KISW MAGUMONI      DAY MIXED MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 MUENI, CATHERINE KITHEI 745743 HIST/KISW MAGUMONI      DAY MIXED MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
8 MURITHI, SECARY MUCEE 746464 HIST/KISW MAGUMONI      DAY MIXED MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
9 GEOFFREY, SAON KIMATHI 773948 HIST/KISW MAGUMONI      DAY MIXED MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
10 MUTEGI, LOYFORD MUTUGI 801735 HIST/KISW MAGUMONI      DAY MIXED MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
11 MUSYIMI, HARON KATHENYA 858784 HIST/KISW MAGUMONI      DAY MIXED MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 LINCOLN NJIRU NYAGA 785763 CHEM/MATHS IKAWA SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 LAWRENCE KARANI CHARLES 832354 CHEM/MATHS IKAWA SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ASHFORD MBARU NYAMU 80340048 CHEM/MATHS IKAWA SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ELIAS KUMBA MUTURI 824265 CHEM/MATHS IKAWA SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 DORICA MWENDE GITONGA 817198 CHEM/MATHS IKAWA SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JOHN FUNDI KINYUA 779223 BOI/CHEM KIERENI SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 CATHERINE MAKENA 831116 BOI/CHEM KIERENI SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 FRIDA KAGWIRIA NYAGA 892430 BOI/CHEM KIERENI SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 DAMARIS KENDI KIILI 856506 BOI/CHEM KIERENI SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 HYLINE NCHORE 862991 BOI/CHEM KIERENI SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 TIMOTHY MURIITHI MUTEMBEI 963823 COMP KAGAANI MIXED SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 LAWRENCE KARANI CHARLES 832354 MATHS/CHEM KIANGONDU SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 NYAGA MARVIN MUTEGI 896720 MATHS/CHEM KIANGONDU SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ASHFORD MBARU NYAMU 803400 MATHS/CHEM KIANGONDU SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 DORICA MWENDE GITONGA 817198 MATHS/CHEM KIANGONDU SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JOSEPH KIAMBATI MACHIRA 822497 MATHS/CHEM KIANGONDU SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 CHARITY AFANDI MIDENYO 890129 GERMAN CHUKA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 TEZZY NYANGARISA NYAMAO 896660 GERMAN CHUKA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MARY CHANGAWA ANGORE 930694 GERMAN CHUKA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ISCAH CHELANGAT 940006 GERMAN CHUKA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 SILVESTRE KIPCHIRCHIR BOIT 938905 GERMAN CHUKA BOYS SECONDARY SCH MERU SOUTH THARAKA NITHI CHUKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH 22ND JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 DAVID MURIITHI NJUE 754477 CRE/KISW ITUGURURU SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
9.30 AM
2 PHENEUS MAUKI KAMWARA 771737 CRE/KISW ITUGURURU SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
9.30 AM
3 MAGDALENE NELLY GITARI 808621 CRE/KISW ITUGURURU SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
9.30 AM
4 EVELYN KARIMI NJERU 703875 CRE/KISW ITUGURURU SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
9.30 AM
5 FRASIDIA MUTHONI MBAE 697458 CRE/KISW ITUGURURU SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
9.30 AM
6 MURURU, KIMATHI SEBASTIAN 836348 CRE/KISW ITUGURURU SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
9.30 AM
1 JACKLINE WAWIRA IRERI 691198 ENG/ LIT A.C.K. KAANWA MIXED SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
10.30 AM
2 MERCY MUTHONI GITARI 724885 ENG/ LIT A.C.K. KAANWA MIXED SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
10.30 AM
3 KAWIRA ELLYJOY PATRICK 770451 ENG/ LIT A.C.K. KAANWA MIXED SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
10.30 AM
4 LAWRENCE GATOBU KABURU 796072 ENG/ LIT A.C.K. KAANWA MIXED SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
10.30 AM
5 MARY GAKII KIRAGU 778305 ENG/ LIT A.C.K. KAANWA MIXED SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
10.30 AM
1 LILIAN GAKII KIRIA 884528 ENG/ LIT KATHAGARA MIXED DAY SEC SCH IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
10.30 AM
2 CHRISTINE GAKII MICHENI 955648 ENG/ LIT KATHAGARA MIXED DAY SEC SCH IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
10.30 AM
3 ALICE GACERI IKABU 961790 ENG/ LIT KATHAGARA MIXED DAY SEC SCH IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
10.30 AM
4 JACKLINE WAWIRA IRERI 691198 ENG/ LIT KATHAGARA MIXED DAY SEC SCH IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
10.30 AM
5 PATRICK MWITI MATHIU 777865 ENG/ LIT KATHAGARA MIXED DAY SEC SCH IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
10.30 AM
1 DOREEN WANJA CHEGE 751097 CRE/HIST KAMWIMBI  SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
11.30 AM
2 PIUS MBUGI KATHENYA 688868 CRE/HIST KAMWIMBI  SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
11.30 AM
3 WANJA AGNES GEOFFREY 943782 CRE/HIST KAMWIMBI  SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
11.30 AM
4 ANITAH KANJIRU MBAKA 803724 CRE/HIST KAMWIMBI  SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
11.30 AM
5 HENRY WACHIRA MITHAMO 697323 CRE/HIST KAMWIMBI  SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
11.30 AM
6 NJUE, DANCAN MUKUNDI 828079 CRE/HIST KAMWIMBI  SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
11.30 AM
1 MERCY MUTHONI GITARI 724885 ENG/ LIT KAJIAMPAU SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
11.30 AM
2 FAITH GAKII NKONGE 972924 ENG/ LIT KAJIAMPAU SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
11.30 AM
3 MOSES MUNENE 732057 ENG/ LIT KAJIAMPAU SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
11.30 AM
4 ABED MUGIIRA KARUTI 710882 ENG/ LIT KAJIAMPAU SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
11.30 AM
5 JACKLINE WAWIRA IRERI 691198 ENG/ LIT KAJIAMPAU SEC. IGAMBA NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PCEA KIARITHA SECONDARY SCH 25TH JULY,
2022
11.30 AM
1 ABEL MOI OSERI 851476 AGRI/BIO MARIARI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ANTONY MACHARIA MUGO 822598 AGRI/BIO MARIARI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOSEPH KARIUKI GICHUKI 876960 AGRI/BIO MARIARI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MAUREEN KENDI M’ITI 911296 AGRI/BIO MARIARI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CAROLINE KAGENDO NJAGI 868176 AGRI/BIO MARIARI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOYCE NJOKI NJERU 818487 COMP/… NYANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NICHOLAS KING’ORI NGUGI 766760 COMP/… NYANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 KEVIN MABERA GEKONGE 809638 COMP/… NYANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BENEDICT MUTUNGA MWANZA 810034 COMP/… NYANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MERCY WAWIRA NJAGI 863573 COMP/… NYANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ANN KITHEI MUTUA 782382 COMP/… ST. CLARE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 PETER MBIYU MWIGAI 985642 COMP/… ST. CLARE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 BENEDICT MUTUNGA MWANZA 810034 COMP/… ST. CLARE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MERCY WAWIRA NJAGI 863573 COMP/… ST. CLARE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SIMON GITAHI WANJIKU 902361 COMP/… ST. CLARE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JANEROSE KINYA MATI 751664 BST/MATH GATEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DOROTHY MUTHOKI MULANDI 680946 BST/MATH GATEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 AMOS MAGARA NJAGI 986350 BST/MATH GATEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PETER GITONGA NTHIA 841682 BST/MATH GATEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 NICHOLUS KYALO KINGOO 787785 BST/MATH GATEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUTEA, MILTON WILSON 826262 BST/MATH GATEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ROSEMARY MBURA NJAGI 892192 BIO/CHEM STEPHEN KISILU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JULIET MUTHONI MURIITHI 925803 BIO/CHEM STEPHEN KISILU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOYCE MUTHEU MATHEKA 921210 BIO/CHEM STEPHEN KISILU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ALBERT RUTERE NAMU 912060 BIO/CHEM STEPHEN KISILU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 NEWSALIM GITONGA NYAGA 935188 BIO/CHEM STEPHEN KISILU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 WINNIE WANGUI WANJIKU 956936 BIO/CHEM CONSOLATA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – GITARAKA MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NICASIO NYAGA MUNYI 845417 BIO/CHEM CONSOLATA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – GITARAKA MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ROSEMARY MBURA NJAGI 892192 BIO/CHEM CONSOLATA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – GITARAKA MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MERCY WANJIRU MWANIKI 909339 BIO/CHEM CONSOLATA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – GITARAKA MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CYNTHIA SYOMBUA MUSEMBI 902263 BIO/CHEM CONSOLATA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – GITARAKA MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 SALOME WAWIRA NGUNGI 471565 ENG/LIT IGUMORI SECECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LILIAN GAKII KIRIA 884528 ENG/LIT IGUMORI SECECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CELINA MAKENA MBAE 981332 ENG/LIT IGUMORI SECECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MARTIN KABUTHIA NJANJO 705812 ENG/LIT IGUMORI SECECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FELISTER KARIGI NJUE 753514 ENG/LIT IGUMORI SECECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ABEL MOI OSERI 851476 AGRI/BIO KERWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 OWEN AMUGWAJI LUKALO 859292 AGRI/BIO KERWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ESTHER MWENDE MICHENI 865170 AGRI/BIO KERWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DANSON NG’ANG’A MUTHONI 840552 AGRI/BIO KERWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PURITY WANJA NJERU 868071 AGRI/BIO KERWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 GLADWELL KAGWIRIA KABURU 884401 MATH/PHY KIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOHN KINYUA NGOCI 844772 MATH/PHY KIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ANN MUKII MUINDUKO 807565 MATH/PHY KIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MARTIN KIMANTHI NJIRU 808888 MATH/PHY KIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JAMES MURIMI NJUE 834740 MATH/PHY KIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOHN KINYUA NGOCI 844772 MATH/PHY KITOLOLONI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BENSON MUNYI NDWIGA 806049 MATH/PHY KITOLOLONI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ANN MUKII MUINDUKO 807565 MATH/PHY KITOLOLONI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JAMES MURIMI NJUE 834740 MATH/PHY KITOLOLONI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DAVID NATO WAFULA 851442 MATH/PHY KITOLOLONI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EUNICE NJOKI MUGO 724100 ENG/LIT S.A. GATEGI DAY MIXED SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LILIAN GAKII KIRIA 884528 ENG/LIT S.A. GATEGI DAY MIXED SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CELINA MAKENA MBAE 981332 ENG/LIT S.A. GATEGI DAY MIXED SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MARTIN KABUTHIA NJANJO 705812 ENG/LIT S.A. GATEGI DAY MIXED SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FELISTER KARIGI NJUE 753514 ENG/LIT S.A. GATEGI DAY MIXED SEC. SCHOOL MBEERE SOUTH EMBU MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CAROLINE MUKAMI MIRITI 768793 AGRI/BIO ST. JOHN SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHANDE EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ESTHER MWENDE MICHENI 865170 AGRI/BIO ST. JOHN SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHANDE EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CAROLINE KAGENDO NJAGI 868176 AGRI/BIO ST. JOHN SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHANDE EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PURITY PURITY WANJA NJERU 868071 AGRI/BIO ST. JOHN SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHANDE EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 THOMAS GITONGA NTHIA 862185 AGRI/BIO ST. JOHN SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHANDE EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOHN FUNDI KINYUA 779223 BIO/CHEM ENA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NICASIO NYAGA MUNYI 845417 BIO/CHEM ENA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 AKINYI MAUREEN OSUNGA 889870 BIO/CHEM ENA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 GETRUDE MATILANE ABUGWI 897425 BIO/CHEM ENA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JULIET MUTHONI MURIITHI 925803 BIO/CHEM ENA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CAXTON MUKUNDI NJERU 850664 BST/MATH KANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CHARLES KYALO MUTUKU 746130 BST/MATH KANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MARTIN MWENDA NJUE 675817 BST/MATH KANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ANDREW NJIRU MWANGI 693427 BST/MATH KANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MARY WANJIKU NGUGI 748925 BST/MATH KANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PETER NYAHURURU MUGAMBI 775614 CRE/HIST NTHAGAIYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JANE WANJIRU GITARI 782149 CRE/HIST NTHAGAIYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 WINFRED MUKAMI NTHIGA 658618 CRE/HIST NTHAGAIYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 HELLEN MUTHONI NJERU 832276 CRE/HIST NTHAGAIYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOHN MURITHI NJERU 690971 CRE/HIST NTHAGAIYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BARNISH MUKAMI GICHOBI 914923 ENG/LIT A.C.K. KAGAARI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LUCY NJERI KINYUA 702805 ENG/LIT A.C.K. KAGAARI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 GRACE WAWIRA NJIRU 729253 ENG/LIT A.C.K. KAGAARI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ANNET KARAMBU NYAGA 772044 ENG/LIT A.C.K. KAGAARI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 WINNIE WANJA MIRITI 741135 ENG/LIT A.C.K. KAGAARI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BARNISH MUKAMI GICHOBI 914923 ENG/LIT RUKURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LUCY GAKII 914764 ENG/LIT RUKURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CECILIA JEPCHUMBA KAINO 519118 ENG/LIT RUKURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 CHERUIYOT BENARD BOR 687807 ENG/LIT RUKURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 GRACE WAWIRA NJIRU 729253 ENG/LIT RUKURIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BARNISH MUKAMI GICHOBI 914923 ENG/LIT UGWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ERIC MUSYOKA 734045 ENG/LIT UGWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 WINNIE WANJA MIRITI 741135 ENG/LIT UGWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 CAROLINE NJERI NJOKA 735908 ENG/LIT UGWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FEATA MURUGI KINYUA 712825 ENG/LIT UGWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DENIS KAGOH NYAWIRA 850030 GEO/HIST KINTHITHE SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NICHOLAS NICHOLAS FUNDI MUGO 774336 GEO/HIST KINTHITHE SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 EDWARD MWENDA 854675 GEO/HIST KINTHITHE SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BOBLINUS MUTEMBEI GICHOVI 870783 GEO/HIST KINTHITHE SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 WYCLIFFE NJERU NYAGA 851375 GEO/HIST KINTHITHE SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 WINCATE MUKAMI NJIRU 734160 GEO/KISW ST. BARNABAS KATHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOSEPH MUNYITHYA FRANCIS 553277 GEO/KISW ST. BARNABAS KATHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PAMELA MAKENA NGAI 771267 GEO/KISW ST. BARNABAS KATHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JUSTUS MURIITHI NJIRU 787851 GEO/KISW ST. BARNABAS KATHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DENNIS MURIMI NJAGI 793241 GEO/KISW ST. BARNABAS KATHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MWANGANGI, ONESMUS MUSEE 818981 GEO/KISW ST. BARNABAS KATHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 NYAGA, EDISON MUTURI 819996 GEO/KISW ST. BARNABAS KATHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MARY CHANGAWA ANGORE 930694 GERMAN/… NTHAGAIYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 TEZZY NYANGARISA NYAMAO 896660 GERMAN/… NTHAGAIYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ISCAH CHELANGAT 940006 GERMAN/… NTHAGAIYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MERCY CHEPKEMOI KOECH 978011 GERMAN/… NTHAGAIYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU EAST EMBU MOI HIGH SCHOOL MBIRURI 26TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOYCE NJOKI NJERU 818487 COMP/… SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DAMARIS NYATUGA NYABUTI 792943 COMP/… SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PETER MBIYU MWIGAI 985642 COMP/… SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BENEDICT MUTUNGA MWANZA 810034 COMP/… SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 KEVIN MABERA GEKONGE 809638 COMP/… SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 LUKE NYAGA KANAMPIU 680369 BST/MATH GANGARA S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ANTHONY MAKAU MARTIN 720399 BST/MATH GANGARA S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 GILBERT MUTUNGA MUTIE 690480 BST/MATH GANGARA S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BEATRICE NJERI NGURU 714524 BST/MATH GANGARA S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PETER GICHUHI MAINA 670809 BST/MATH GANGARA S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BENSON MUNYI NDWIGA 806049 MATH/PHY KIGWAMBITI S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ERIC MUNENE NYAGA 831587 MATH/PHY KIGWAMBITI S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ANN MUKII MUINDUKO 807565 MATH/PHY KIGWAMBITI S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MURIIRA PHARIS NJERU 845080 MATH/PHY KIGWAMBITI S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DAVID NATO WAFULA 851442 MATH/PHY KIGWAMBITI S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JACOB KIRIMI MUTEMBEI 819707 GEO/MATH ST. BARNABAS SEC KAVENGERO MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FREDRICK KARIUKI NYAGA 732008 GEO/MATH ST. BARNABAS SEC KAVENGERO MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ISAIAH TURANTA MAJERI 721866 GEO/MATH ST. BARNABAS SEC KAVENGERO MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DUNCAN NJIRU IRERI 796983 GEO/MATH ST. BARNABAS SEC KAVENGERO MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CHRISTOPHER KIMENYI MACHARIA 777030 GEO/MATH ST. BARNABAS SEC KAVENGERO MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ANN KITHEI MUTUA 782382 COMP/… GITII SECONDARY MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BENEDICT MUTUNGA MWANZA 810034 COMP/… GITII SECONDARY MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MERCY WAWIRA NJAGI 863573 COMP/… GITII SECONDARY MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 TIMOTHY NJERU NJAGI 831421 COMP/… GITII SECONDARY MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MORRIS MACHARIA NDARU 980805 COMP/… GITII SECONDARY MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 LUKE NYAGA KANAMPIU 680369 BST/MATH SIAKAGO MIXED DAY MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JANEROSE KINYA MATI 751664 BST/MATH SIAKAGO MIXED DAY MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ANTHONY MAKAU MARTIN 720399 BST/MATH SIAKAGO MIXED DAY MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BEATRICE NJERI NGURU 714524 BST/MATH SIAKAGO MIXED DAY MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CAXTON MUKUNDI NJERU 850664 BST/MATH SIAKAGO MIXED DAY MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 FAITH GAKII NKONGE 972924 ENG/LIT ST. LUKES H.S (KAMWAA) MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ESTHER KALEKYE KILIKO 735875 ENG/LIT ST. LUKES H.S (KAMWAA) MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JANET MWIKALI MUSYOKA 769074 ENG/LIT ST. LUKES H.S (KAMWAA) MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FERISTER MURINGO NJERU 783205 ENG/LIT ST. LUKES H.S (KAMWAA) MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ROSEMARY MURUGI KARWITHA 784481 ENG/LIT ST. LUKES H.S (KAMWAA) MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 WAVETI NJUE DIONISIA 546650 BIO/CHEM JOHN XXIII MIXED DAY SEC SCH- GWAKAITHI MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NICASIO NYAGA MUNYI 845417 BIO/CHEM JOHN XXIII MIXED DAY SEC SCH- GWAKAITHI MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ROSEMARY MBURA NJAGI 892192 BIO/CHEM JOHN XXIII MIXED DAY SEC SCH- GWAKAITHI MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 GETRUDE MATILANE ABUGWI 897425 BIO/CHEM JOHN XXIII MIXED DAY SEC SCH- GWAKAITHI MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JULIET MUTHONI MURIITHI 925803 BIO/CHEM JOHN XXIII MIXED DAY SEC SCH- GWAKAITHI MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MUSYOKA HENRY MWANGANGI 839882 HSC/… THE ARCH ANGELS KANYUERI SECONDARY SCHOO MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CAROLINE GATAKAA MUTEGI 572991 HSC/… THE ARCH ANGELS KANYUERI SECONDARY SCHOO MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MARTIN MUGAMBI NJERU 763659 CHEM/MATH A.C.K KAMUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOSPHAT MWANGANGI NJERU 781176 CHEM/MATH A.C.K KAMUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ELIAS MUTEGI KINYUA 964321 CHEM/MATH A.C.K KAMUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JAMES KIMWELE SOMBA 860134 CHEM/MATH A.C.K KAMUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 GLADYS WANJA NGARI 983694 CHEM/MATH A.C.K KAMUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MASI, FRED ORUTWA 822216 CHEM/MATH A.C.K KAMUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PHILIP WAMAHE KAULA 872459 CHEM/PHY KANYUAMBORA S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 PHYLLIS WAKIO WACHIRA 892542 CHEM/PHY KANYUAMBORA S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 EVANS MOKAYA NYAKUNDI 923202 CHEM/PHY KANYUAMBORA S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PATRICK MUNYOKI KILONZI 979700 CHEM/PHY KANYUAMBORA S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JORAM KYALO NGARU 931135 CHEM/PHY KANYUAMBORA S.S. MBEERE NORTH EMBU SIAKAGO GIRLS S.S. 27TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 LUCY NJERI KINYUA 702805 ENG/LIT ST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTE SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CECILIA JEPCHUMBA KAINO 519118 ENG/LIT ST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTE SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 GRACE WAWIRA NJIRU 729253 ENG/LIT ST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTE SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BETTY MURUGI NJERU 728394 ENG/LIT ST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTE SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DOREEN KARIMI KARIUKI 722888 ENG/LIT ST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTE SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BENSON MUNYI NDWIGA 806049 MATH/PHY ITABUA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 EDWARD ONDARI NYANGARESI 812179 MATH/PHY ITABUA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 KEVIN WABWIRE 817557 MATH/PHY ITABUA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 NEWTON KARIUKI KANYIVA 838918 MATH/PHY ITABUA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 NANCY MUTHONI MURUNGI 847704 MATH/PHY ITABUA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MARGARET WAMBUI KINYANJUI 703950 BST/MATH KANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CAXTON MUKUNDI NJERU 850664 BST/MATH KANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DANIEL MWAURA KAMAU 683062 BST/MATH KANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 GIBSON MAGOCHI MUTHOGA 757878 BST/MATH KANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 BEATRICE NJERI NGURU 714524 BST/MATH KANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUTEA, MILTON WILSON 826262 BST/MATH KANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DANIEL MURIITHI MUCHOKI 723656 CRE/KISW KANGARU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOSPHINE KANANA MUTEGI 921599 CRE/KISW KANGARU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PETERSON MACHARIA NJERU 970813 CRE/KISW KANGARU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FRANKLIN MUTEMBEI KIRIMI 831559 CRE/KISW KANGARU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MONICA MUTHONI NDWIGA 643832 CRE/KISW KANGARU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 POLINE WAWIRA IRERI 768733 BIO/MATH KITHEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MARGARET WANGECHI MWARI 456642 BIO/MATH KITHEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PAMELA NKATHA MUKETHA 825321 BIO/MATH KITHEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FRANK MUTABARI 799651 BIO/MATH KITHEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MARJORIE MWENDE MUCANGI 861509 BIO/MATH KITHEGI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 VICTOR BETT KIPROTICH 803494 BIO/CHEM ST. CHRISTOPHER MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 GETRUDE MATILANE ABUGWI 897425 BIO/CHEM ST. CHRISTOPHER MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 AKINYI MAUREEN OSUNGA 889870 BIO/CHEM ST. CHRISTOPHER MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 LIDIES MUKAMI NAMU 850966 BIO/CHEM ST. CHRISTOPHER MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MWENDE DIANA KARIRI 865946 BIO/CHEM ST. CHRISTOPHER MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOHN MWIRIGI 916035 CHEM/MATH ST. BENEDICT’S KITHIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 EVANS KURGAT 902626 CHEM/MATH ST. BENEDICT’S KITHIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 RUTH LEAH NGOMBI MBUGUA 780262 CHEM/MATH ST. BENEDICT’S KITHIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ELIAS MUTEGI KINYUA 964321 CHEM/MATH ST. BENEDICT’S KITHIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 GLADYS WANJA NGARI 983694 CHEM/MATH ST. BENEDICT’S KITHIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU WEST EMBU EMBU COUNTY SEC. SCH. 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 VIVIAN MUTHONI NJERI 941430 BIO/CHEM KIRIARI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 AMOS BIRAI NYAGWENCHA 857507 BIO/CHEM KIRIARI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 AKINYI MAUREEN OSUNGA 889870 BIO/CHEM KIRIARI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 VANICE KANANU KINYUA 904324 BIO/CHEM KIRIARI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ERICK KIO NYAGA 912695 BIO/CHEM KIRIARI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 GRACE WEVETI NJERU 690241 BST/MATH D.E.B. KAVITIRI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 KENNETH MAWIRA KIRIA 784937 BST/MATH D.E.B. KAVITIRI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 EVERLYN MINOO ELIU 779668 BST/MATH D.E.B. KAVITIRI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JOYCE MWENDE MUJUMBE 757109 BST/MATH D.E.B. KAVITIRI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JUSTUS NJUE GICHOVI 759176 BST/MATH D.E.B. KAVITIRI MIXED DAY SEC. SCHOOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ANDREW NJIRU MWANGI 693427 BST/MATH KAVUTIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 GRACE WEVETI NJERU 690241 BST/MATH KAVUTIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 NICHOLUS KYALO KINGOO 787785 BST/MATH KAVUTIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 EVERLYN MINOO ELIU 779668 BST/MATH KAVUTIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CHARLES KITHAKA NJUKI 703198 BST/MATH KAVUTIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOHN MUNGAI NG’ANG’A 970699 CHEM/MATH MUVANDORI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 RUTH LEAH NGOMBI MBUGUA 780262 CHEM/MATH MUVANDORI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ELIAS MUTEGI KINYUA 964321 CHEM/MATH MUVANDORI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 EVERLYNE MUKIRI 860224 CHEM/MATH MUVANDORI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JAMLICK KARIUKI NJERU 869414 CHEM/MATH MUVANDORI SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 KEVIN MABERA GEKONGE 809638 COMP/… NGUVIU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ALFRED MUNENE GACHOKI 839601 COMP/… NGUVIU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 BENEDICT MUTUNGA MWANZA 810034 COMP/… NGUVIU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 OBED MUTHOMI MUKURU 897875 COMP/… NGUVIU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 TIMOTHY NJERU NJAGI 831421 COMP/… NGUVIU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ALEXANDER OBAYE SHIKANGA 780727 GEO/MATH NGUVIU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 GERALD OPIYO OKELLO 717007 GEO/MATH NGUVIU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DENIS KARANI NYAGA 771328 GEO/MATH NGUVIU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BRIDGET KAWIRA 774423 GEO/MATH NGUVIU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SAMUEL MAKUMI KARIUKI 782388 GEO/MATH NGUVIU SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 RICHARD WANGAI MUTHEE 432340 MUSIC/… KIGARI TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LEAH NJAMBI MWANGI 795067 MUSIC/… KIGARI TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PAUL MWENDWA KIMOLO 880146 PE/… KIGARI TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 GILBERT CHERUIYOT 894960 PE/… KIGARI TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOHN WACHIRA MWANGI 443400 PE/… KIGARI TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STEPHEN NDAMBUKI 469521 PE/… KIGARI TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 RACHAEL NJOKI MWAURA 643676 PE/… KIGARI TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 TIMOTHY, DALPHIN NDUNGE 775406 PE/… KIGARI TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE EMBU NORTH EMBU EMBU COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EMILY MUENI KIOKO 972272 ENG/LIT WII MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 CHARITY KASYOKA NZOMO 769410 ENG/LIT WII MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 LENAH MBUVI 777697 ENG/LIT WII MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 KELVIN NZUMO MUSYOKA 703693 ENG/LIT WII MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ANNA WIA MBUUKO 732006 ENG/LIT WII MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
MUSYOKA, FAITH MWENDE 841596 ENG/LIT WII MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 EUNICE MACHOCHO MWARENGE 787231 GEO/KISW KAVISUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 EUNICE MUTHEU MUENI 905410 GEO/KISW KAVISUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 PENINAH KAVINYA MUKUNGI 794427 GEO/KISW KAVISUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JUSTUS MURIITHI NJIRU 787851 GEO/KISW KAVISUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JOSHUA MOTURI MISATI 790414 GEO/KISW KAVISUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MWENDE, CAROLINE MUTHEU 818102 GEO/KISW KAVISUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 KIAMBA, EMMANUEL NZIOKA 818563 GEO/KISW KAVISUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
MWANGANGI, ONESMUS MUSEE 818981 GEO/KISW KAVISUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
LUCAS, JOSHUA MWENDWA 874484 GEO/KISW KAVISUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 SIMON MUTUA KILAU 762705 ENG/LIT KYAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 KELVIN NZUMO MUSYOKA 703693 ENG/LIT KYAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ELIJAH NDANA MUSAU 715475 ENG/LIT KYAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ESTHER MUTHEU MWOLOLO 747456 ENG/LIT KYAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 LENAH MBUVI 777697 ENG/LIT KYAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
MUSYOKA, FAITH MWENDE 841596 ENG/LIT KYAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 NGULI BONIFACE KIMANGA 979365 BIO/CHEM ITOLEKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MUMBI KISOVO 888477 BIO/CHEM ITOLEKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MBULA ANGELINE NDAMBUKI 828621 BIO/CHEM ITOLEKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 BENDETTA KAMENE KIOKO 849887 BIO/CHEM ITOLEKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MATILDAH MUTHEU MATHYAKA 911655 BIO/CHEM ITOLEKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 DANIEL MUTUA MASAI 679616 HIST/KISW KYANGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 RONALD MAGEMBE MORANGA 827655 HIST/KISW KYANGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 KUYUDI BUSURU BENARD 899504 HIST/KISW KYANGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MUIMI VELE 692525 HIST/KISW KYANGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ZACHEAUS MWANGANGI MUSEMBI 748693 HIST/KISW KYANGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MAKAU, MERCY MAKASI 767207 HIST/KISW KYANGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW KYANGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
CHEA, JOHN GUNGA 818741 HIST/KISW KYANGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI
1 PAUL OBONYO MARIERA 767081 CRE/KISW YUMBISYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 JOYCE WANJIRU NJUNG’E 683286 CRE/KISW YUMBISYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 PAUL KIMULI KILONZO 695062 CRE/KISW YUMBISYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MUSILI KATHINI 561032 CRE/KISW YUMBISYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JAPHETH WAMBUA MUTUKU 699436 CRE/KISW YUMBISYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
MUNYAO, STELLAMARIS MWENDE 762499 CRE/KISW YUMBISYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 OBADIAH ONDERE NYAMBOKI 861342 GEO/HIST MALIKU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ALEX KIURA KAMAU 865628 GEO/HIST MALIKU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ABEL MWANGANGI MUTUO 886941 GEO/HIST MALIKU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 STELLA MUTHUI 895168 GEO/HIST MALIKU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 DAVID MUNYAO MWANZIA 923206 GEO/HIST MALIKU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MANSUR WERE 819503 FRENCH/… MULANGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 VICTORIA MBITHE KIMEU 838962 FRENCH/… MULANGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 NDUNGE MAKAU 889338 FRENCH/… MULANGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JEMMIMAH MWONGELI MUTULE 911463 FRENCH/… MULANGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JOSHUA NDUNDA NGAO 931629 FRENCH/… MULANGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KATULANI KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 SIMON KYEVA MUSINGA 936548 AGRI/BIO KISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MUTISYA KASYOKA 778643 AGRI/BIO KISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JOSEPHAT MUSAU LANDU 816684 AGRI/BIO KISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 LENAH R. MUTIE 627079 AGRI/BIO KISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MAXIMMILA MUTHOKA NYERERE 861843 AGRI/BIO KISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JAPHET ORANG’O ORINA 920428 AGRI/BIO MBITINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MUTISYA KASYOKA 778643 AGRI/BIO MBITINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 LENAH R. MUTIE 627079 AGRI/BIO MBITINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MAXIMMILA MUTHOKA NYERERE 861843 AGRI/BIO MBITINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 THOMAS MWENDWA MWANZA 913852 AGRI/BIO MBITINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MILKA KOKI MULI 886302 BST/HIST KATWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ORPA TURFENA AUMA 708759 BST/HIST KATWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ALEX KANYENYA IVIA 707048 BST/HIST KATWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 FRANK MUKUTA KITEME 720806 BST/HIST KATWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 KIRIMI ISAIAH KABERIA 659790 BST/HIST KATWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 KEMEI, BENARD KIPKIRUI 821150 BST/HIST KATWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 BENARD MWILU KALENGA 927768 AGRI/BIO NGILUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ROSBELLA OYOLLO MWATIA 925863 AGRI/BIO NGILUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MICHAEL MUTUKU MUSANGO 907629 AGRI/BIO NGILUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MAURICE MUTIE MUTUNDU 877122 AGRI/BIO NGILUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 DOREEN KWAMBOKA NYAMACHE 922799 AGRI/BIO NGILUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 BENJAMIN MWANDIKWA MWENDWA 781177 CRE/HIST NGANGANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 GEOFFREY NYANUMBA BOKURO 962728 CRE/HIST NGANGANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 FELISTUS MWENDE MUVIKA 721317 CRE/HIST NGANGANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 LEE PETER OBIERO OCHOLA 807456 CRE/HIST NGANGANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 TITUS MATANO MUSILI 859029 CRE/HIST NGANGANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 ZACHEAUS MWANGANGI MUSEMBI 748693 HIST/KISW UNG’AATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 EVANS MUMO NDUNGI 714147 HIST/KISW UNG’AATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 STEPHEN MUIMI VELE 692525 HIST/KISW UNG’AATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 CHRISTINE KAINDI KAVINDU 727594 HIST/KISW UNG’AATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MBUVI, BONIFACE MUTISO 757498 HIST/KISW UNG’AATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW UNG’AATU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 TITUS MATANO MUSILI 859029 CRE/HIST HON. CHARLES NYAMAI MIXED SEC SCH KASEVI KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 SYENGO, JOSEPH MUTUA 841953 CRE/HIST HON. CHARLES NYAMAI MIXED SEC
SCH KASEVI
KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 SYENGO, JOSEPH MUTUA 841953 CRE/HIST HON. CHARLES NYAMAI MIXED SEC SCH KASEVI KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MUSYOKI, NDINDA 815591 CRE/HIST HON. CHARLES NYAMAI MIXED SEC SCH KASEVI KISASI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 KIOKO JAMES KIMILU 848124 CHEM/MATH KAMANDIO SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 KENNEDY KYALO KOTELE 868203 CHEM/MATH KAMANDIO SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 WAMBUA MUSUU 853192 CHEM/MATH KAMANDIO SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ELIZABETH WANJIKU KINYANJUI 882098 CHEM/MATH KAMANDIO SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 DANIEL MUTWIWA NDAMBUKI 748004 CHEM/MATH KAMANDIO SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 DYLINE ADAA ORUCHO 840565 BIO/CHEM MULUTU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MONICA SYOWIA JOHN 836473 BIO/CHEM MULUTU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MBULA ANGELINE NDAMBUKI 828621 BIO/CHEM MULUTU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MUMBI KISOVO 888477 BIO/CHEM MULUTU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 RAPHAEL MALUSI KATIWA 949531 BIO/CHEM MULUTU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 WAMBUA MUSUU 853192 CHEM/MATH MUTUKYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 VIGINIA MUENI WAMBUA 863418 CHEM/MATH MUTUKYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 WANGECHI ROSEMARY MUGAMBI 829410 CHEM/MATH MUTUKYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 SAMUEL MUINDI MUSIMBA 807080 CHEM/MATH MUTUKYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 KIOKO JAMES KIMILU 848124 CHEM/MATH MUTUKYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 DANIEL MURIITHI MUCHOKI 723656 CRE/KISW ST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 PAUL KIMULI KILONZO 695062 CRE/KISW ST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 PAUL OBONYO MARIERA 767081 CRE/KISW ST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 IBRAHIM WANJALA WANYONYI 807088 CRE/KISW ST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 DENNIS OMONDI OYOO 799087 CRE/KISW ST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUNYAO, STELLAMARIS MWENDE 762499 CRE/KISW ST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 ESTHER MWENDE MUSYOKA 671000 COMP/… ST. ANGELAS MUTUNE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 JACKSON MUTAVA MUKITI 751361 COMP/… ST. ANGELAS MUTUNE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 CAROLINE KASAVI MUMO 921740 COMP/… ST. ANGELAS MUTUNE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 RUTH WANZUU NDIKA 821232 COMP/… ST. ANGELAS MUTUNE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 THEOPHILLUS MUTHINI NGEWA 779671 COMP/… ST. ANGELAS MUTUNE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUTUNGA ELIZABETH MUTHOKI 576461 COMP/… ST. ANGELAS MUTUNE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MASYUKI SAMMY 776925 HIST/KISW TUNGUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ESTHER MUKENYI MUISYO 797147 HIST/KISW TUNGUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JACINTA NZUKI 672534 HIST/KISW TUNGUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 DANIEL MUTUA MASAI 679616 HIST/KISW TUNGUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 GEOFFREY NYALLO MUTUO 766172 HIST/KISW TUNGUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW TUNGUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 MAKAU, MERCY MAKASI 767207 HIST/KISW TUNGUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
8 MULI SOLOMON MBIO 537813 HIST/KISW TUNGUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MUMBI KISOVO 888477 BIO/CHEM KITUI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 BENDETTA KAMENE KIOKO 849887 BIO/CHEM KITUI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 PAULINE MUTHEU MUNYAO 824458 BIO/CHEM KITUI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 CORNELIUS MWANZIA KITUKU 852038 BIO/CHEM KITUI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MBATHA MUTUA 864059 BIO/CHEM KITUI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI CENTRAL KITUI KITUI SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 OLIVIA KAMENE MUSYOKA 549749 ENG/LIT KASUE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 LENA KATHEU MWENDE 684069 ENG/LIT KASUE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 STEPHEN KAVEVA MULWA 816579 ENG/LIT KASUE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 SIMON MUTUA KILAU 762705 ENG/LIT KASUE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 CHRISPUS NYAMAI NANYE 603009 ENG/LIT KASUE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MWANIKI FRANCIS MWOLYO 828641 MATH/PHY A.I.C MUTONGUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 FLORA MWIKALI KATIWA 842809 MATH/PHY A.I.C MUTONGUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JUSTUS MUNYWOKI IKINDU 932811 MATH/PHY A.I.C MUTONGUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 VINCENT KATHINI KIMANZI 827266 MATH/PHY A.I.C MUTONGUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 VICTOR KIILU 779705 MATH/PHY A.I.C MUTONGUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 KIONGOA, JOSHUA MUSILI 871767 MATH/PHY A.I.C MUTONGUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 MULANDI, JOSEPHAT KILONZO 842276 MATH/PHY A.I.C MUTONGUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
8 MWINZI, JEDIDAH MWENDE 853860 MATH/PHY A.I.C MUTONGUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JOHN KIMONGO NYAMAI 773838 CHEM/MATH MUTONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 GLADYS KAMENE MUTUA 830392 CHEM/MATH MUTONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ELIZABETH WANJIKU KINYANJUI 882098 CHEM/MATH MUTONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 SAMUEL MUINDI MUSIMBA 807080 CHEM/MATH MUTONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 VIGINIA MUENI WAMBUA 863418 CHEM/MATH MUTONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 KITHEKA, MUSYOKA 861986 CHEM/MATH MUTONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JEREMIAH MWANGANGI MUGAO 722696 CRE/KISW KIVANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 DENNIS MURAMUKI NYAGA 670432 CRE/KISW KIVANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 REDEMPTA MUTHEU MAKAU 701946 CRE/KISW KIVANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 SOLOMON MUNANGA LICHUMA 678540 CRE/KISW KIVANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 FLORENCE KAMUNDA MAUKI 680809 CRE/KISW KIVANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUTETI, PURITY ALICE 813446 CRE/KISW KIVANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 TERESIA NJERI MACHARIA 936658 ENG/LIT KANGUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 CHRISPUS NYAMAI NANYE 603009 ENG/LIT KANGUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MASILA MARK MUSEE 796950 ENG/LIT KANGUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 FREDRICK KYALO JOHN 762335 ENG/LIT KANGUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JEDIDAH TEMEA WAMBUA 819603 ENG/LIT KANGUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JOHN KIMONGO NYAMAI 773838 CHEM/MATH KATHEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 VINCENT KYALO MUTUA 718975 CHEM/MATH KATHEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 STEPHEN NYAMAI NZANZAI 825728 CHEM/MATH KATHEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 WAMBUA MUSUU 853192 CHEM/MATH KATHEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 BRETTAH MWIKALI KILONZO 837957 CHEM/MATH KATHEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
KITHEKA, MUSYOKA 861986 CHEM/MATH KATHEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JOEL MWANZIA TOM 623285 BST/MATH KANGII MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 KAMENE MERCY KIMEU 697250 BST/MATH KANGII MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ONESMUS MUTHUI CHARLES 575927 BST/MATH KANGII MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JOHN MUTUA MUSYOKA 756761 BST/MATH KANGII MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 FELISTUS MUKENI KADOGO 534389 BST/MATH KANGII MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JEREMIAH MWANGANGI MUGAO 722696 CRE/KISW KYONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 KANII MUSINGI 736013 CRE/KISW KYONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MARY NYAMBURA MUGAO 763780 CRE/KISW KYONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 AUGUSTUS IKULI MUTISYA 676981 CRE/KISW KYONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 FLORENCE KAMUNDA MAUKI 680809 CRE/KISW KYONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUTETI, PURITY ALICE 813446 CRE/KISW KYONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 NJOKI, NANCY MUTHONI 782252 CRE/KISW KYONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 BEATRICE NTHENYA MUSYOKA 924272 ENG/LIT MUTHALE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 CYRUS SYANDA KIMOTHO 733572 ENG/LIT MUTHALE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ROSE NDINDA MUNZYU 929708 ENG/LIT MUTHALE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 BRIAN MUTUKU MUTISYA 803490 ENG/LIT MUTHALE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MWANZA WANGARI 662176 ENG/LIT MUTHALE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUI WEST KITUI KYONDONI GIRLS 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 FURAHA MUTONGOI MUSYOKA 575820 ENG/LIT IVONANGYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 LAWRENCE CHERUIYOT 747524 ENG/LIT IVONANGYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 CECILIA WANJIRU NDWIGA 809253 ENG/LIT IVONANGYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MBITHI KATEE CAROLINE 546276 ENG/LIT IVONANGYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ANNASTACIA NDANU MALUKI 782994 ENG/LIT IVONANGYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUTHUSI, JAMES MWANGANGI 840569 ENG/LIT IVONANGYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 SHEM MONTE MONG’ARE 775734 ENG/LIT KAMUSILIU SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 PENINNAH KALUNDA MUNYOKI 782882 ENG/LIT KAMUSILIU SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 SOLOMON RATEMO 783401 ENG/LIT KAMUSILIU SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 BRIAN KYALO MUSAU 783382 ENG/LIT KAMUSILIU SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 PETER MUTINDA KASINA 768438 ENG/LIT KAMUSILIU SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
MUTHUSI, JAMES MWANGANGI 840569 ENG/LIT KAMUSILIU SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 EMMANUEL KITILI MUSYOKA 940811 COMP/… ST.THERESA GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL – KIMANGAO. KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 JOAN MULI MALUSI 683360 COMP/… ST.THERESA GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL – KIMANGAO. KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JOHN MULUKI PETER 722503 COMP/… ST.THERESA GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL – KIMANGAO. KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 CAROLINE KASAVI MUMO 921740 COMP/… ST.THERESA GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL – KIMANGAO. KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 PATIENCE MUENI NGEI 960441 COMP/… ST.THERESA GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL – KIMANGAO. KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 ROSE MUNANIE MWANGANGI 801295 ENG/LIT KALONZO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 RAPHAEL MUSYOKA PAUL 758078 ENG/LIT KALONZO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 KALIU ELIZABETH ELIZABETHKALIUMUSYO KI 921235 ENG/LIT KALONZO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ANNASTACIA NDANU MALUKI 782994 ENG/LIT KALONZO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 PETER MUTINDA KASINA 768438 ENG/LIT KALONZO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 DANIEL AYIENDA MOMANYI 898696 AGRI/BIO GAI M SEC SCH KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ANTONY MUTHOMI MUTUGI 907067 AGRI/BIO GAI M SEC SCH KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JOHN SIROI 925004 AGRI/BIO GAI M SEC SCH KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JOSEPHINE MWIKALI MWENDWA 876257 AGRI/BIO GAI M SEC SCH KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 VINDYA NATHAN MUIMI 876683 AGRI/BIO GAI M SEC SCH KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MESHACK NYAMAI MUTUKU 940082 GEO/MATH ITIVANZOU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ALICE MUTETHYA KASOMBO 809443 GEO/MATH ITIVANZOU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 NDANU CATHERINE MUSYOKA 733488 GEO/MATH ITIVANZOU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 DOUGLAS MUGO NJAGI 896724 GEO/MATH ITIVANZOU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MUTUA MUSAU 696130 GEO/MATH ITIVANZOU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 DEBORAH NDINDA MUTUA 806720 GEO/KISW TWIMYUA SEC SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ANNAH NDULU NYAMAI 728397 GEO/KISW TWIMYUA SEC SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MESHACK M MUINDE 553022 GEO/KISW TWIMYUA SEC SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ANGELINE ANGELINE MUTHINA SYANDA 707603 GEO/KISW TWIMYUA SEC SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 AGNES MUTHEU MWEU 698145 GEO/KISW TWIMYUA SEC SCHOOL KYUSO KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 STEPHEN KAVEVA MULWA 816579 ENG/LIT SYOMUNYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOIOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 SIMON MUTUA KILAU 762705 ENG/LIT SYOMUNYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOIOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 LUCY NZISA PAUL 766595 ENG/LIT SYOMUNYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOIOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 VERONICA MWONGELI MUTUA 925777 ENG/LIT SYOMUNYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOIOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 STELLAMARIS MUSELE NZAUMBI 796374 ENG/LIT SYOMUNYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOIOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JARED OTIENO 725032 BIO/MATH ST. LUKES YATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 THEOPHILUS KYALO KAKULI 720107 BIO/MATH ST. LUKES YATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 BONIFACE KIOKO MULI 776736 BIO/MATH ST. LUKES YATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 BENARD NZYOKA KILONZO 831908 BIO/MATH ST. LUKES YATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 NAOMI SYOLAU DOUGLAS 807901 BIO/MATH ST. LUKES YATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 CYNTHIA BEATRICE MULI 745080 CRE/KISW KAWONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 EMILY MBUNGE KIMANTHI 690136 CRE/KISW KAWONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 PATRICIA WANJIRU KATHAGU 804266 CRE/KISW KAWONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 PHENEUS MAUKI KAMWARA 771737 CRE/KISW KAWONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 LILIAN MWONGELI MUTUA 704208 CRE/KISW KAWONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 DORCAS MBETA KILONZO 888477 BIO/CHEM NYANYAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 KIVAI JOSEPH MUTHUI KIVAI 903098 BIO/CHEM NYANYAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 OKEYO MAXWEL ODHIAMBO 882641 BIO/CHEM NYANYAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MUTISYA KASYOKA 935221 BIO/CHEM NYANYAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ROSBELLA OYOLLO MWATIA 875588 BIO/CHEM NYANYAA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 BENEDICT MWANZIA NZEKO 573514 AGRI/BIO HON. CHARLES NYAMAI MUVITHA SEC. SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MARY NGINA KIVUVA 841282 AGRI/BIO HON. CHARLES NYAMAI MUVITHA SEC. SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ALFRED MUNYAO KIMANZI 935765 AGRI/BIO HON. CHARLES NYAMAI MUVITHA SEC. SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 GEOFFREY NYANUMBA BOKURO 778643 AGRI/BIO HON. CHARLES NYAMAI MUVITHA SEC. SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 TIMOTHY MUNUVE KAMBO 925863 AGRI/BIO HON. CHARLES NYAMAI MUVITHA SEC. SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 KEFA SONOI 832085 MATH/PHY MAMOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 GODLUCK MUTIE COSMAS 798547 MATH/PHY MAMOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 FAITH KABENGI KITHINJI 783617 MATH/PHY MAMOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 TITUS MUMO MATUTO 832208 MATH/PHY MAMOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 CAROL MBINYA NZUKI 829562 MATH/PHY MAMOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 KIONGOA, JOSHUA MUSILI 871767 MATH/PHY MAMOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 MUTIA, ALFRED MUTINDA 897484 MATH/PHY MAMOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 LAU, ANTHONY MUKILA 768367 CRE/HIST LOWER YATTA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 SYENGO, JOSEPH MUTUA 841953 CRE/HIST LOWER YATTA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 KITHINJI, FAITH KABENGI 851132 BST/GEO KAVUMBUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWER YATTA KITUI TSC OFFICE LOWERYATTA- KIUSYAN 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 KYENZE, ANDRONICUS KAMENE 854209 CRE/KISW KALIKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITO NORTH KITUI KALIKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY
SCHOOL
27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MUTHUI, JAPHETH MUTUKU 824936 CRE/KISW KALIKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITO NORTH KITUI KALIKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 KYENZE, ANDRONICUS KAMENE 854209 CRE/KISW MANYOENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITO NORTH KITUI MANYOENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MUTHUI, JAPHETH MUTUKU 824936 CRE/KISW MANYOENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITO NORTH KITUI MANYOENI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 KITHINJI, FAITH KABENGI 851132 BST/GEO MUTITO SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITO NORTH KITUI MUTITO SECONDARY SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MUSYOKA, ALEXANDER KIMANZI 842087 BST/GEO MUTITO SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITO NORTH KITUI MUTITO SECONDARY SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MUUTUKI, DICKSON MUTINDA 720785 HIST/KISW ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 BARONGO, NANCY MORAA 747723 HIST/KISW ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MATARA, BENARD NDARERA 754379 HIST/KISW ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MULI, SOLOMON MBIO 537813 HIST/KISW ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MUOKI, JAMES KIMEU 768045 HIST/KISW ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 MUSYIMI, ALEX KILONZI 831862 HIST/KISW ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI ST.TERESA’S UKASI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MUUTUKI, DICKSON MUTINDA 720785 HIST/KISW MASAVI GIRLS SEC MWINGI EAST KITUI MASAVI GIRLS SEC 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 BARONGO, NANCY MORAA 747723 HIST/KISW MASAVI GIRLS SEC MWINGI EAST KITUI MASAVI GIRLS SEC 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MATARA, BENARD NDARERA 754379 HIST/KISW MASAVI GIRLS SEC MWINGI EAST KITUI MASAVI GIRLS SEC 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MULI, SOLOMON MBIO 537813 HIST/KISW MASAVI GIRLS SEC MWINGI EAST KITUI MASAVI GIRLS SEC 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW MASAVI GIRLS SEC MWINGI EAST KITUI MASAVI GIRLS SEC 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUSYIMI, ALEX KILONZI 831862 HIST/KISW MASAVI GIRLS SEC MWINGI EAST KITUI MASAVI GIRLS SEC 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 THITU, CONSOLATA KANYIVA 811377 ENG/LIT MUTHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MUTHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MUTINDA, KYALO 903142 CHEM/MATH KIMONGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI KIMONGO MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MUTINDA, KYALO 903142 CHEM/MATH WINGEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI WINGEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL 27TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MWANIKI FRANCIS MWOLYO 828641 MATH/PHY MATINYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 FLORA MWIKALI KATIWA 842809 MATH/PHY MATINYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 PAUL MUTISYA MUTUA 828030 MATH/PHY MATINYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 VINCENT KATHINI KIMANZI 827266 MATH/PHY MATINYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 REDEMPTA MBULA MUEMA 805810 MATH/PHY MATINYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MWINZI, JEDIDAH MWENDE 853860 MATH/PHY MATINYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 KIONGOA, JOSHUA MUSILI 871767 MATH/PHY MATINYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
8 MUTIA, ALFRED MUTINDA 897484 MATH/PHY MATINYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
9 MULANDI, JOSEPHAT KILONZO 842276 MATH/PHY MATINYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 PAUL OBONYO MARIERA 767081 CRE/KISW ST. JOHN KWA MULUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 FLORENCE KAMUNDA MAUKI 680809 CRE/KISW ST. JOHN KWA MULUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 SOLOMON MUNANGA LICHUMA 678540 CRE/KISW ST. JOHN KWA MULUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 AUGUSTUS IKULI MUTISYA 676981 CRE/KISW ST. JOHN KWA MULUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 STEPHEN MUSILI KATHINI 561032 CRE/KISW ST. JOHN KWA MULUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUTETI, PURITY ALICE 813446 CRE/KISW ST. JOHN KWA MULUNGU
SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 MUNYAO, STELLAMARIS MWENDE 762499 CRE/KISW ST. JOHN KWA MULUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
8 MULILI, PENISTER MUTIKI 848741 CRE/KISW ST. JOHN KWA MULUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MARY MUTINDI KASAKI 856238 AGRI/BIO KWAMUTONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 BENARD MWILU KALENGA 927768 AGRI/BIO KWAMUTONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 WILLIAM KINYAI KITHEKA 883391 AGRI/BIO KWAMUTONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MWENDE SAMUEL 858783 AGRI/BIO KWAMUTONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ABEDNEGO KIMANZI MUTITA 914615 AGRI/BIO KWAMUTONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 BENJAMIN MWANDIKWA MWENDWA 781177 CRE/HIST NZAKAME MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 FAITH NDUNGE NGUMA 667792 CRE/HIST NZAKAME MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 CATHERINE MWIKALI MUTEMI 777952 CRE/HIST NZAKAME MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 EDINAH ORENGE 722401 CRE/HIST NZAKAME MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ANNE KAVISYO KATIWA 912015 CRE/HIST NZAKAME MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
LAU, ANTHONY MUKILA 768367 CRE/HIST NZAKAME MIXED DAY SECONDARY
SCHOOL
MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 DANIEL MUTUA MASAI 679616 HIST/KISW KYENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 SEBASTIAN MATHEKA KASINA 834588 HIST/KISW KYENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 CHRISTINE KAINDI KAVINDU 727594 HIST/KISW KYENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ZACHEAUS MWANGANGI MUSEMBI 748693 HIST/KISW KYENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 STEPHEN MUIMI VELE 692525 HIST/KISW KYENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MAKAU, MERCY MAKASI 767207 HIST/KISW KYENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 MUOKI, JAMES KIMEU 768045 HIST/KISW KYENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
8 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW KYENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
9 MUSYIMI, ALEX KILONZI 831862 HIST/KISW KYENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 GRACE WANJIKU KIMANI 696604 ENG/LIT KATHEUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ELIZABETH MUTINDI MUTHUI 847112 ENG/LIT KATHEUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ANNA WIA MBUUKO 732006 ENG/LIT KATHEUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 CELESTINE MBENGWA KYUSYA 782212 ENG/LIT KATHEUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 CYRUS MAKORI NYAKWARA 840727 ENG/LIT KATHEUNI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MATINYANI KITUI MATINYANI BOYS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 SAMUEL MUINDI MUSIMBA 807080 CHEM/MATH MIGWANI  S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ELIZABETH WANJIKU KINYANJUI 882098 CHEM/MATH MIGWANI  S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ROBERT MUTUA KANYENZE 826539 CHEM/MATH MIGWANI  S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MWELU JANEFFER MUSYOKA 841019 CHEM/MATH MIGWANI  S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 DOMINIC ODARI MUTUKU 861916 CHEM/MATH MIGWANI  S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JOHN MULUKI PETER 722503 COMP/… A.I.C NZELUNI  GIRLS S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 CAROLINE KASAVI MUMO 921740 COMP/… A.I.C NZELUNI  GIRLS S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 THEOPHILLUS MUTHINI NGEWA 779671 COMP/… A.I.C NZELUNI  GIRLS S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 RUTH WANZUU NDIKA 821232 COMP/… A.I.C NZELUNI  GIRLS S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 NACYLINE MAKASI MUSYOKI 859820 COMP/… A.I.C NZELUNI  GIRLS S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 EDDYS MUTHONI 530677 ENG/LIT A.I.C. KYOME GIRLS SEC. I MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ELIZABETH MUTINDI MUTHUI 847112 ENG/LIT A.I.C. KYOME GIRLS SEC. I MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ANN NYAMAI 681137 ENG/LIT A.I.C. KYOME GIRLS SEC. I MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 SHEILA CYNTHIA OBURA 746270 ENG/LIT A.I.C. KYOME GIRLS SEC. I MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ZIPPORAH WAVINYA MUTUA 564675 ENG/LIT A.I.C. KYOME GIRLS SEC. I MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 PENINAH NDEKE 932082 MATH/PHY ITOLONI GIRLS SEC. SCH. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MWANIKI FRANCIS MWOLYO 828641 MATH/PHY ITOLONI GIRLS SEC. SCH. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 FLORA MWIKALI KATIWA 842809 MATH/PHY ITOLONI GIRLS SEC. SCH. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ANNASTACIAH NTHENYA MIKWA 964693 MATH/PHY ITOLONI GIRLS SEC. SCH. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 PHESTUS MUNYOKI MBITI 783617 MATH/PHY ITOLONI GIRLS SEC. SCH. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MULANDI, JOSEPHAT KILONZO 842276 MATH/PHY ITOLONI GIRLS SEC. SCH. MWINGI WEST(MIGWANI) KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 EDDYS MUTHONI 530677 ENG/LIT NZAUNI  S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 CYRUS SYANDA KIMOTHO 733572 ENG/LIT NZAUNI  S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ANN NYAMAI 681137 ENG/LIT NZAUNI  S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 LENAH MBUVI 777697 ENG/LIT NZAUNI  S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ZIPPORAH WAVINYA MUTUA 564675 ENG/LIT NZAUNI  S.S. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 GRACE WANJIRU KINYUA 677177 BST/HIST KATOTENI SEC. SCH. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ALICE NGII MUA 678096 BST/HIST KATOTENI SEC. SCH. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 NICODEMUS NGUMU MUTUA 719997 BST/HIST KATOTENI SEC. SCH. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JAVAN OCHIENG MBOYA 665855 BST/HIST KATOTENI SEC. SCH. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 COSMAS KIPTUM SERONEI 868234 BST/HIST KATOTENI SEC. SCH. MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 KITHEGA, FRANCIS MUTHOMI 789398 BST/HIST KATOTENI SEC. SCH. MWINGI WEST(MIGWANI) KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 KEMEI, BENARD KIPKIRUI 821150 BST/HIST KATOTENI SEC. SCH. MWINGI WEST(MIGWANI) KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JUSTUS MUNYWOKI IKINDU 932811 MATH/PHY ABC ILALAMBYU MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MICHAEL MWENDWA MBULA 833110 MATH/PHY ABC ILALAMBYU MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 WYCCLIFE MWANGANGI VOLISI 801121 MATH/PHY ABC ILALAMBYU MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JOSEPH NDAMBUKI KELI 878325 MATH/PHY ABC ILALAMBYU MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JOSPHAT MALUKI MUTIA 871358 MATH/PHY ABC ILALAMBYU MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 SEBASTIAN MATHEKA KASINA 834588 HIST/KISW NZALAE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 LOISE WAFARI ANNE 689099 HIST/KISW NZALAE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ANN NDUKU MUOKI 788839 HIST/KISW NZALAE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JACKLINE KATHINI MUTHUI 704947 HIST/KISW NZALAE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 STEPHEN MUIMI VELE 692525 HIST/KISW NZALAE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
66 MUOKI, JAMES KIMEU 768045 HIST/KISW NZALAE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI WEST(MIGWANI) KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW NZALAE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI WEST(MIGWANI) KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 FRIDAH MAKENA MURITHI 851197 BST/GEO KIKIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 DAVID KITUO MUNYITHYA 821578 BST/GEO KIKIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ESTHER KASAYA MUTUA 840326 BST/GEO KIKIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MUIMI MWENDWA 917201 BST/GEO KIKIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 GODLUCK MUTIE COSMAS 846195 BST/GEO KIKIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 KITHINJI, FAITH KABENGI 851132 BST/GEO KIKIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI WEST(MIGWANI) KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 MUSYOKA, ALEXANDER KIMANZI 842087 BST/GEO KIKIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI WEST(MIGWANI) KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 NGULI BONIFACE KIMANGA 979365 BIO/CHEM NZATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MUMBI KISOVO 888477 BIO/CHEM NZATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 NDUSYA RUTH MUSEMBEI 843950 BIO/CHEM NZATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 EUNICE MORAA MAYAKA 875973 BIO/CHEM NZATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 GRACE KAVENGI KISAVI 883288 BIO/CHEM NZATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 THEOPHILUS KYALO KAKULI 720107 BIO/MATH ST. PATRICKS NZAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 BENARD NZYOKA KILONZO 831908 BIO/MATH ST. PATRICKS NZAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 NAOMI SYOLAU DOUGLAS 807901 BIO/MATH ST. PATRICKS NZAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ABIGAIL MUSEVEKI MUSIU 985083 BIO/MATH ST. PATRICKS NZAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 PURITY NDANU KIIO 802062 BIO/MATH ST. PATRICKS NZAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGWANI KITUI MIGWANI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JULIUS MUTEMBEI NDUTI 895595 AGRI/BIO KATOONI MIXED SEC MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ROSBELLA OYOLLO MWATIA 925863 AGRI/BIO KATOONI MIXED SEC MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JOSEPHINE MWIKALI MWENDWA 876257 AGRI/BIO KATOONI MIXED SEC MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ERASTUS MUTIA MUSILA 916711 AGRI/BIO KATOONI MIXED SEC MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ANTONY MUTHOMI MUTUGI 907067 AGRI/BIO KATOONI MIXED SEC MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JUSTUS MUNYWOKI IKINDU 932811 MATH/PHY KALATINE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ELIJAH KANGANGI MUTHEMBWA 878040 MATH/PHY KALATINE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 DENNIS MUTUNGA MUTUKO 848311 MATH/PHY KALATINE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JAMES MUIMI MUNYOKI 852812 MATH/PHY KALATINE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JOSEPH NDAMBUKI KELI 878325 MATH/PHY KALATINE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 FURAHA MUTONGOI MUSYOKA 575820 ENG/LIT KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 LAWRENCE CHERUIYOT 747524 ENG/LIT KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ALICE NDINDA MULONZYA 763920 ENG/LIT KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 PENINNAH KALUNDA MUNYOKI 782882 ENG/LIT KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MWINZI MALUKI 794853 ENG/LIT KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUTHUSI, JAMES MWANGANGI 840569 ENG/LIT KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 ROSE MUNANIE MWANGANGI 801295 ENG/LIT KAUNDU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 FURAHA MUTONGOI MUSYOKA 575820 ENG/LIT KAUNDU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 LAWRENCE CHERUIYOT 747524 ENG/LIT KAUNDU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 KYALO THEOPHILUS MUANGE 826983 ENG/LIT KAUNDU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 CHRISTOPHER MUTUNGA BIBIANA 910451 ENG/LIT KAUNDU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MUNYAO MASAI 878781 AGRI/BIO MASUKANIONI SEC SCH MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 JOSEPHINE MWIKALI MWENDWA 876257 AGRI/BIO MASUKANIONI SEC SCH MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MONICAH MAWIA MANG’ERU 881584 AGRI/BIO MASUKANIONI SEC SCH MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ANTONY MUTHOMI MUTUGI 907067 AGRI/BIO MASUKANIONI SEC SCH MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 DAVID MULWA MAITHYA 925149 AGRI/BIO MASUKANIONI SEC SCH MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MUMBI KISOVO 888477 BIO/CHEM KAMBUSU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ANTONY MUGAMBI NTHIGA 845279 BIO/CHEM KAMBUSU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 SAMUEL MBITHI KAUNDA 866397 BIO/CHEM KAMBUSU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 BEATRICE INSUNG’WA MWOSE 867429 BIO/CHEM KAMBUSU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 GRACE KAVENGI KISAVI 883288 BIO/CHEM KAMBUSU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 BENARD NZYOKA KILONZO 831908 BIO/MATH NGUUKU SEC. SCH. MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 NAOMI SYOLAU DOUGLAS 807901 BIO/MATH NGUUKU SEC. SCH. MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 GEORGE NGOTHO MUASYA 846504 BIO/MATH NGUUKU SEC. SCH. MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JAMES OTIENO OKIRO 846002 BIO/MATH NGUUKU SEC. SCH. MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 DIANA KAGEHA 855371 BIO/MATH NGUUKU SEC. SCH. MUMONI KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 AUGUSTUS NGUNGA KIMANZI 964124 BIO/CHEM SOMBE A.I.C. GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 JOHN MUTUKU 967362 BIO/CHEM SOMBE A.I.C. GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 STEPHEN KILONZO KYUSYA 901541 BIO/CHEM SOMBE A.I.C. GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MUNYOKI MUEMA 888251 BIO/CHEM SOMBE A.I.C. GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 STEPHEN MAINGI MANYALA 863436 BIO/CHEM SOMBE A.I.C. GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 STEPHEN VOLOTA MITAU 829562 MATH/PHY MWITIKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ELIJAH KANGANGI MUTHEMBWA 878040 MATH/PHY MWITIKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 VICTOR GISWAYA MOSOTI 798547 MATH/PHY MWITIKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 PHILIP MOTURI MOMANYI 945642 MATH/PHY MWITIKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 PAUL KASYOKI KANYWOKI 889300 MATH/PHY MWITIKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 BENJAMIN MUTIE MARGARET 817853 GEO/MATH ST. IGNATIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MUTHEMBWA PATRICK KAVULA 935436 GEO/MATH ST. IGNATIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 THOMAS ONGAGA MESESI 739569 GEO/MATH ST. IGNATIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 DOUGLAS MUGO NJAGI 896724 GEO/MATH ST. IGNATIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 NDANU CATHERINE MUSYOKA 733488 GEO/MATH ST. IGNATIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 EMMANUEL KITILI MUSYOKA 940811 COMP/… ZOMBE DAY &BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 BERNARD MUTHANGYA MUSILI 915274 COMP/… ZOMBE DAY &BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MARTHA KATHEU KIMANZI 941025 COMP/… ZOMBE DAY &BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 BEATRICE KALUNGE MBUVI 934959 COMP/… ZOMBE DAY &BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 VERONICA KAVINYA NDONGA 946485 COMP/… ZOMBE DAY &BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 PATRICK MWANZIA WAKI 844645 ENG/LIT KAUMU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ANNAH MUSANGI MAKITI 726608 ENG/LIT KAUMU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 RAPHAEL MUSYOKA PAUL 758078 ENG/LIT KAUMU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ESTHER MWIKALI MBAI 728370 ENG/LIT KAUMU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 SUSAN NDUMI KATHUMO 781001 ENG/LIT KAUMU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MUMBI KISOVO 888477 BIO/CHEM NGAAKAYAKWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MULONZI MUTHIANI 924131 BIO/CHEM NGAAKAYAKWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 STEPHEN KILONZO KYUSYA 901541 BIO/CHEM NGAAKAYAKWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MAINGI MANYALA 863436 BIO/CHEM NGAAKAYAKWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ALFRED NGULI KAMULI 864799 BIO/CHEM NGAAKAYAKWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 ANNAH MUSANGI MAKITI 726608 ENG/LIT YIUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 RAPHAEL MUSYOKA PAUL 758078 ENG/LIT YIUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ESTHER MWIKALI MBAI 728370 ENG/LIT YIUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JOEL KITILI NGUTHU 852327 ENG/LIT YIUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 SUSAN NDUMI KATHUMO 781001 ENG/LIT YIUKU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTITU KITUI A.I.C. SOMBE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 EMMANUEL KITILI MUSYOKA 940811 COMP/MATH MWINGI  S.S. MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 BENEDICT MUTUNGA MWANZA 810034 COMP/MATH MWINGI  S.S. MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 BEATRICE KALUNGE MBUVI 934959 COMP/MATH MWINGI  S.S. MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 EDNA NZIVO 963457 COMP/MATH MWINGI  S.S. MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 LUCY NJERI 963572 COMP/MATH MWINGI  S.S. MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MUMBI KISOVO 888477 BIO/CHEM AIC KATALWA  SEC MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 DYLINE ADAA ORUCHO 840565 BIO/CHEM AIC KATALWA  SEC MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 AUGUSTUS NGUNGA KIMANZI 964124 BIO/CHEM AIC KATALWA  SEC MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ALFRED NGULI KAMULI 864799 BIO/CHEM AIC KATALWA  SEC MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 BEATRICE INSUNG’WA MWOSE 867429 BIO/CHEM AIC KATALWA  SEC MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 GLADYS KAMENE MUTUA 830392 CHEM/MATH MBONDONI MIXED DAY SEC SCH MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 JOSPHAT MWANGANGI NJERU 781176 CHEM/MATH MBONDONI MIXED DAY SEC SCH MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JAPHETH MUSILI NZANGYA 815709 CHEM/MATH MBONDONI MIXED DAY SEC SCH MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ANNAH MWENDE MWENDWA 846464 CHEM/MATH MBONDONI MIXED DAY SEC SCH MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JAMES MUNYWOKI MULILI 851011 CHEM/MATH MBONDONI MIXED DAY SEC SCH MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 ANN NYAMAI 681137 ENG/LIT KIOMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 DEBORAH MONYANGI MOSOTI 855085 ENG/LIT KIOMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 SHEM MONTE MONG’ARE 775734 ENG/LIT KIOMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MONICA WAMBUI NDWIGA 664290 ENG/LIT KIOMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MUMO JOSEPHINE MWANIA 845314 ENG/LIT KIOMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 THITU, CONSOLATA KANYIVA 811377 ENG/LIT KIOMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI CENTRAL KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 PAUL MALUKI MUTHUI 964955 AGRI/BIO ITENDEU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 WILLIAM KINYAI KITHEKA 883391 AGRI/BIO ITENDEU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 NECODEMUS MWANIKI JOHN 891398 AGRI/BIO ITENDEU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 PROTAS MOSETI OMWENGA 892948 AGRI/BIO ITENDEU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 CHRISTOPHER KITONGA MUIMI 927378 AGRI/BIO ITENDEU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 GEOFFREY ONWOYO AYUKA 772922 GEO/HIST PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL TYAA MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 FREDRICK AYUNGA OTIENO 982887 GEO/HIST PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL TYAA MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ABEL MWANGANGI MUTUO 886941 GEO/HIST PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL TYAA MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 OMONDI GEORGE ODIRA 929331 GEO/HIST PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL TYAA MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MWAYA COLLINCE OTIENO 871310 GEO/HIST PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL TYAA MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MOSES LUGALIA JANIRA 674817 HIST/KISW MUANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 KUYUDI BUSURU BENARD 899504 HIST/KISW MUANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 BERNARD NJOKA MUGO 872907 HIST/KISW MUANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 WILSKIN MUSIRA 843809 HIST/KISW MUANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JOSIA MUSYOKI KYULE 520991 HIST/KISW MUANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUUTUKI, DICKSON MUTINDA 720785 HIST/KISW MUANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI CENTRAL KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 MATARA, BENARD NDARERA 754379 HIST/KISW MUANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI CENTRAL KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
8 MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW MUANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY
SCHOOL
MWINGI CENTRAL KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
9 MUSYIMI, ALEX KILONZI 831862 HIST/KISW MUANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI CENTRAL KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 PATRICK KILONZO MUENDO 560896 BST/MATH KASEVI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 JOHN MUTUA MUSYOKA 756761 BST/MATH KASEVI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ONESMUS MUTHUI CHARLES 575927 BST/MATH KASEVI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 DANIEL NGULI MUTEMI 782732 BST/MATH KASEVI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JONH MUMBU NDATI 813686 BST/MATH KASEVI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 WILKINSON NDIGA MWENDA 712860 ENG/LIT KAIRUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 CYRUS MAKORI NYAKWARA 840727 ENG/LIT KAIRUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 CHRISTOPHER MUTUNGA BIBIANA 910451 ENG/LIT KAIRUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ANNAH KATUMBI KITUKU 779407 ENG/LIT KAIRUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 SARAFINA MWENDE MUINDI 789690 ENG/LIT KAIRUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 THITU, CONSOLATA KANYIVA 811377 ENG/LIT KAIRUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI CENTRAL KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 WILLIAM KINYAI KITHEKA 883391 AGRI/BIO NDITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 NECODEMUS MWANIKI JOHN 891398 AGRI/BIO NDITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 DANIEL AYIENDA MOMANYI 898696 AGRI/BIO NDITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 BONIFACE NZUE MUSILI 908423 AGRI/BIO NDITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ELIZABETH KANDU MUTAMBUKI 926808 AGRI/BIO NDITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGI EAST KITUI MWINGI BOYS 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MUSYOKA HENRY MWANGANGI 839882 HSC/… CHULUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 JOY KHAVERE ODERA 895938 HSC/… CHULUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MARY KWAMBOKA ONDUSO 942139 HSC/… CHULUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 FAITH WAMAITHA JOHN 948918 HSC/… CHULUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 KIOKO JAMES KIMILU 848124 CHEM/MATH CHULUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 SAMUEL MUINDI MUSIMBA 807080 CHEM/MATH CHULUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 CHARLES ARASA OSIEMO 875623 CHEM/MATH CHULUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 CHARLES KIIO 888314 CHEM/MATH CHULUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 VALENTINE K WAMBUA 862089 CHEM/MATH CHULUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JAMES KYENGO MUSYOKA 775475 ENG/LIT KIONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MUSANGI PETER 878078 ENG/LIT KIONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 CHRISPUS NYAMAI NANYE 603009 ENG/LIT KIONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MWANIA MBITHE VICTORIA 527697 ENG/LIT KIONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ESTHER MWIKALI MBAI 728370 ENG/LIT KIONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MUMBI KISOVO 888477 BIO/CHEM KALUVA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 FIONA KENDI GICOBI 851614 BIO/CHEM KALUVA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 EVELYNE KEMUNTO MABIRIA 865116 BIO/CHEM KALUVA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 GRACE KAVENGI KISAVI 883288 BIO/CHEM KALUVA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 KATHEKE YVONNE NGONDE 903098 BIO/CHEM KALUVA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MWANIA MBITHE VICTORIA 527697 ENG/LIT KAVIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 KELVIN NZUMO MUSYOKA 703693 ENG/LIT KAVIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ANNAH MUSANGI MAKITI 726608 ENG/LIT KAVIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ANNA WIA MBUUKO 732006 ENG/LIT KAVIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ALICE NDINDA MULONZYA 763920 ENG/LIT KAVIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 ELIZABETH MUTINDI MUTHUI 847112 ENG/LIT NZAMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 LAURYN MWENDE KITHUKU 960009 ENG/LIT NZAMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 CHARITY KASYOKA NZOMO 769410 ENG/LIT NZAMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 STEPHEN KAVEVA MULWA 816579 ENG/LIT NZAMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 SHEILA CYNTHIA OBURA 746270 ENG/LIT NZAMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZAMBANI KITUI CHULUNI GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MARTIN MUGAMBI NJERU 763659 CHEM/MATH GANKANGA  S.S. THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 SAMUEL MUINDI MUSIMBA 807080 CHEM/MATH GANKANGA  S.S. THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 BONIFACE MUTUKU NZIOKI 825590 CHEM/MATH GANKANGA  S.S. THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 SHARON BENTATOR NGALA 860044 CHEM/MATH GANKANGA  S.S. THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ALEX MALOMBE MUTHUI 875373 CHEM/MATH GANKANGA  S.S. THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUTINDA, KYALO 903142 CHEM/MATH GANKANGA  S.S. THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JOHN MUTUA MUSYOKA 756761 BST/MATH THARAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ROSEMARY MUTURI IRERI 716839 BST/MATH THARAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 LEAH JEROTICH KISEGEI 772968 BST/MATH THARAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ANTONY MUTEMBEI MUCEE 773295 BST/MATH THARAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 STEPHEN MUSYIMIS MWANIKI 779830 BST/MATH THARAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 ALFRED KYALO MASAMBIA 904428 CHEM/PHY PRECIOUS BLOOD NTHANGANI SEC. SCHOOL THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 JOHN MUTHUI MUKIO 916012 CHEM/PHY PRECIOUS BLOOD NTHANGANI SEC. SCHOOL THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JORAM KYALO NGARU 931135 CHEM/PHY PRECIOUS BLOOD NTHANGANI SEC. SCHOOL THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JOHN NJIBU MUGO 984297 CHEM/PHY PRECIOUS BLOOD NTHANGANI SEC. SCHOOL THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JOSPHAT MALUKI MUTEMI 715315 CHEM/PHY PRECIOUS BLOOD NTHANGANI SEC. SCHOOL THAGICU KITUI KATSE GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JOHNSTONE MUTISYA MUTUA 831169 MATH/PHY KARANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 JAMES MUIMI MUNYOKI 852812 MATH/PHY KARANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JOSEPH NDAMBUKI KELI 878325 MATH/PHY KARANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 FELIX OKOTH ODOYO 841400 MATH/PHY KARANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 CATHERINE MUTETHYA WAMBUA 850296 MATH/PHY KARANGENI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 KALIU ELIZABETH ELIZABETHKALIUMUSYO KI 921235 ENG/LIT TSEIKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 DAIZY AKINYI ARGWINGS 969583 ENG/LIT TSEIKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 AQUILINA MUTHONI MUGAO 778845 ENG/LIT TSEIKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 KENNEDY MULINGE KAUNDA 766770 ENG/LIT TSEIKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ALEX OYUGI ONYANCHA 769913 ENG/LIT TSEIKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 KALIU ELIZABETH ELIZABETHKALIUMUSYO KI 921235 ENG/LIT KANINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 AQUILINA MUTHONI MUGAO 778845 ENG/LIT KANINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 KENNEDY MULINGE KAUNDA 766770 ENG/LIT KANINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 PETER MUTINDA KASINA 768438 ENG/LIT KANINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 CYRUS MAKORI NYAKWARA 840727 ENG/LIT KANINGO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 ALFRED KYALO MASAMBIA 904428 CHEM/PHY MASYUNGWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 JOHN MUTHUI MUKIO 916012 CHEM/PHY MASYUNGWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JOSPHAT MALUKI MUTEMI 715315 CHEM/PHY MASYUNGWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 FELIX MUSYOKI SINGI 947426 CHEM/PHY MASYUNGWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MBILIA MAWIA JOHN 959759 CHEM/PHY MASYUNGWA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 SULEIMAN GACHUKI NJENGA 689444 CRE/HIST NGALANGE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ANNE KAVISYO KATIWA 912015 CRE/HIST NGALANGE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ELIJAH MAUNDU MWENDWA 702360 CRE/HIST NGALANGE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 SAMSON OMARI NYAMBATI 665630 CRE/HIST NGALANGE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 AGNES NJERU GACHERI 678486 CRE/HIST NGALANGE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 SYENGO, JOSEPH MUTUA 841953 CRE/HIST NGALANGE MIXED DAY SECONDARY
SCHOOL
TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JEREMIAH MWANGANGI MUGAO 722696 CRE/KISW KALIMBUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 CYNTHIA BEATRICE MULI 745080 CRE/KISW KALIMBUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 NJERU MUTETI NJUE 745286 CRE/KISW KALIMBUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 CATHERINE KISUU NZESA 671680 CRE/KISW KALIMBUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MOUREEN NGAMI KILUTU 748415 CRE/KISW KALIMBUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUTHUI, JAPHETH MUTUKU 824936 CRE/KISW KALIMBUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TSEIKURU KITUI GAI SECONDARY SCHOOL 26TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 DOUGLAS KIMATHI 813735 CHEM/MATH IKUTHA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 GEORGE MUSEE KIMANZI 860549 CHEM/MATH IKUTHA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 KENNEDY KYALO KOTELE 868203 CHEM/MATH IKUTHA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 SAMUEL MUINDI MUSIMBA 807080 CHEM/MATH IKUTHA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 BRETTAH MWIKALI KILONZO 837957 CHEM/MATH IKUTHA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 PAUL KIMULI KILONZO 695062 CRE/KISW KANZIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 CYNTHIA BEATRICE MULI 745080 CRE/KISW KANZIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 JOEL OPIYO MAUTI 778478 CRE/KISW KANZIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MUTINDI MUNYAO 706897 CRE/KISW KANZIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 PETER KINYAMASYO NDETI 715034 CRE/KISW KANZIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 KYENZE, ANDRONICUS KAMENE 854209 CRE/KISW KANZIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 CHARLES KYALO MUTUKU 746130 BST/MATH KASAALA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 DENNIS KATUNGA MUTUKU 809699 BST/MATH KASAALA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 FELISTUS MUKENI KADOGO 534389 BST/MATH KASAALA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ROSE NDIKE MWALYA 699966 BST/MATH KASAALA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 STELIOS MWANZIA MULEI 722390 BST/MATH KASAALA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
MUMO, GEORGE MUTUNGA 842300 BST/MATH KASAALA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
MBONGE, KIETI 848044 BST/MATH KASAALA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 EFAN ONGERA MIRENG’WA 725279 HIST/KISW SIMISI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 STEPHEN MUIMI VELE 692525 HIST/KISW SIMISI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ISAAC LOTYANG IMOKO 628854 HIST/KISW SIMISI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 EVANS MUMO NDUNGI 714147 HIST/KISW SIMISI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 BRIAN LUKOVA ODUKO 702999 HIST/KISW SIMISI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
MUNGOOTI, FRED MUNYAO 774122 HIST/KISW SIMISI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 ISAAC OKOYO ODUOR 655812 BST/KISW KYANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 HARRISON KASENA KAZUNGU 945014 BST/KISW KYANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 ELIJAH MORWABE GISORE 507419 BST/KISW KYANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JACKLINE BOSIBORI MAKORI 843792 BST/KISW KYANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 DOUGLAS MWEMA 767781 BST/KISW KYANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
CHEPKIRUI, HELLEN 844170 BST/KISW KYANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 CYRUS SYANDA KIMOTHO 733572 ENG/LIT IKUTHA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 GEORGE KYALO MBOYA 788209 ENG/LIT IKUTHA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 RUTH NDEWA MUNYWOKI 830931 ENG/LIT IKUTHA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 ESTHER KAVATA KYENDI 591432 ENG/LIT IKUTHA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MUNYOKI PAUL 767417 ENG/LIT IKUTHA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 JULIUS MUTEMBEI NDUTI 895595 AGRI/BIO MONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MUTEMWA WILLY 887840 AGRI/BIO MONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 BENSON MBONDO WAMBUA 915695 AGRI/BIO MONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 JUDY JULIUS NYAKEYA 934736 AGRI/BIO MONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 DANIEL MWAMBUI MAKOVU 972077 AGRI/BIO MONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MULONZI MUTHIANI 924131 BIO/CHEM MALUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 DANIEL MILU KITHUSI 877231 BIO/CHEM MALUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 GRACE KAVENGI KISAVI 883288 BIO/CHEM MALUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MERCY MUENI MWAIKI 878868 BIO/CHEM MALUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JACOB MUTINDA MUNYAO 925607 BIO/CHEM MALUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTHA KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 BENJAMIN MUTIE MARGARET 817853 GEO/MATH MUTOMO GIRLS MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 MIRIAM MULIMI MWANGE 511777 GEO/MATH MUTOMO GIRLS MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 BENERDINA NDINDA MUEMA 764361 GEO/MATH MUTOMO GIRLS MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 THOMAS ONGAGA MESESI 739569 GEO/MATH MUTOMO GIRLS MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 MAMBO MULINGE MULINGE 792659 GEO/MATH MUTOMO GIRLS MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MARTIN MWENDWA MWANTHI 932791 BST/GEO MATHIMA SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 TITUS MUMO MATUTO 846541 BST/GEO MATHIMA SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 LAWRENCE MUIMU MALILU 844463 BST/GEO MATHIMA SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 EGLAH KWAMBOKA OIRA 850811 BST/GEO MATHIMA SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ALEX MURANGIRI MURIITHI 868557 BST/GEO MATHIMA SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MUMBI KISOVO 888477 BIO/CHEM NDUUNDUNE MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 SCOLASTICA WAYUA NZYOKA 858805 BIO/CHEM NDUUNDUNE MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 FREDRICK KIMEU MUTUNGA 881711 BIO/CHEM NDUUNDUNE MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MBUVA KALEWA 882641 BIO/CHEM NDUUNDUNE MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 GRACE KAVENGI KISAVI 883288 BIO/CHEM NDUUNDUNE MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 FELISTUS MUKENI KADOGO 534389 BST/MATH KITOO SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 DENNIS KATUNGA MUTUKU 809699 BST/MATH KITOO SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 CHARLES KYALO MUTUKU 746130 BST/MATH KITOO SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 FARIDAH VAATI MUSEMBI 704030 BST/MATH KITOO SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 STELIOS MWANZIA MULEI 722390 BST/MATH KITOO SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUMO, GEORGE MUTUNGA 842300 BST/MATH KITOO SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 CATHERINE KAMENE MITAA 753405 AGRI/BIO KYAANGO SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 LENAH R. MUTIE 627079 AGRI/BIO KYAANGO SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MARY MUTINDI KASAKI 856238 AGRI/BIO KYAANGO SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 MUTEMWA WILLY 887840 AGRI/BIO KYAANGO SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 JULIUS MUTEMBEI NDUTI 895595 AGRI/BIO KYAANGO SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 LAURYN MWENDE KITHUKU 960009 ENG/LIT KAATENE SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 ANNE WAMBUI NJERI 693220 ENG/LIT KAATENE SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 MUNYOKI PAUL 767417 ENG/LIT KAATENE SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 OMAR MOHAMED 965612 ENG/LIT KAATENE SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 TITUS MUMO MUTHAMA 789502 ENG/LIT KAATENE SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 PHESTUS MUNYOKI MBITI 783617 MATH/PHY SYUNGUNI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 VICTOR GISWAYA MOSOTI 798547 MATH/PHY SYUNGUNI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 KAINDI SHARON MATUKU 832208 MATH/PHY SYUNGUNI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 DUNCAN MUNYAO MUTIA 853828 MATH/PHY SYUNGUNI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 ALFRED MUSEMBI KAMETA 852668 MATH/PHY SYUNGUNI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
6 MUTIA, ALFRED MUTINDA 897484 MATH/PHY SYUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
7 MUTIA, ALFRED MUTINDA 897484 MATH/PHY SYUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 MARTIN MWENDWA MWANTHI 932791 BST/GEO NDATANI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 DAVID KITUO MUNYITHYA 821578 BST/GEO NDATANI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 EMMANUEL KIMANDI 843749 BST/GEO NDATANI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 LAWRENCE MUIMU MALILU 844463 BST/GEO NDATANI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 GODLUCK MUTIE COSMAS 846195 BST/GEO NDATANI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 ALBANUS KYALO MULI 783146 CHEM/MATH NDILILI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
2 BONIFACE MUTUKU NZIOKI 825590 CHEM/MATH NDILILI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
3 PETER MUTHOKA MWOLOLO 841853 CHEM/MATH NDILILI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
4 BONIFACE MAILU MUANGE 846675 CHEM/MATH NDILILI SEC MUTOMO KITUI MUTOMO GIRLS 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
5 SHARON BENTATOR NGALA 860044 CHEM/MATH NDILILI SEC Mutomo KITUI Mutomo Girls 25TH JULY,
2022
9.00 AM
1 GRACE MUTHONI KABURU 705383 ENG/LIT MARINYA A RUIBI DAY BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 KEVIN NYANGWESO OKIOGA 785896 ENG/LIT MARINYA A RUIBI DAY BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MWITI MUTIRIA MARK 787638 ENG/LIT MARINYA A RUIBI DAY BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 GLADYS KAMBURA 789263 ENG/LIT MARINYA A RUIBI DAY BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 STELLA NKATHA NTEERE 784453 ENG/LIT MARINYA A RUIBI DAY BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PETER MBUTHIA KIBE 728353 ENG/LIT MBURUGITI MIXED SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MWITI MUTIRIA MARK 787638 ENG/LIT MBURUGITI MIXED SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 GLADYS KAMBURA 789263 ENG/LIT MBURUGITI MIXED SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 TONNY MWANGI 798338 ENG/LIT MBURUGITI MIXED SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PAMELA MWENDE NYAMU 818353 ENG/LIT MBURUGITI MIXED SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MAKENA BEATRICE FRANCIS 894269 CHEM/BIO RUIRI GIRLS SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CLAUDIA MAKENA MUTWIRI 841766 CHEM/BIO RUIRI GIRLS SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MIRITI REGINALD MWIRIGI 861409 CHEM/BIO RUIRI GIRLS SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DAMARIS KADOGO MUCHIRI 876338 CHEM/BIO RUIRI GIRLS SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DENNIS KIMATHI 877713 CHEM/BIO RUIRI GIRLS SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BEATRICE GATWIRI RIUNGU 546681 HOMESCIE/.. KIBIRICHIA GIRLS SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CHARLES MUIMI MUNYOKI 861678 BIO/AGRI ST JAMES TUTUA SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LILY MUKIRI 867427 BIO/AGRI ST JAMES TUTUA SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 FAITH KAIMENYI NDEREBA 878154 BIO/AGRI ST JAMES TUTUA SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 HELLEN GAKII MAKAMBA 925356 BIO/AGRI ST JAMES TUTUA SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ROY MUKARIA LAIBUNI 954356 BIO/AGRI ST JAMES TUTUA SEC BUURI EAST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOYCE WANJIRU NJUNG’E 683286 KISW/CRE ONTULILI BOYS SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DOUGLAS MUTWIRI MUROKI 812313 KISW/CRE ONTULILI BOYS SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 HOPE GLORY WANJIRU 707135 KISW/CRE ONTULILI BOYS SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ERIC KIRIMI 713443 KISW/CRE ONTULILI BOYS SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOHN MWAMBURA MWANGI 748326 KISW/CRE ONTULILI BOYS SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MURURU, KIMATHI SEBASTIAN 836348 CRE/KISW ONTULILI BOYS SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 KOBIA ISAAC GICHUNGE 798426 PHY/MATHS ONTULILI BOYS SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOSEPH KIMATHI 814572 PHY/MATHS ONTULILI BOYS SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PHINEAS MWIRIGI MUGAMBI 865153 PHY/MATHS ONTULILI BOYS SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MORRIS COSMAS MUGAMBI 878726 PHY/MATHS ONTULILI BOYS SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DAVID GICHUNGE KIRIANKI 877277 PHY/MATHS ONTULILI BOYS SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PATRICIA MUTHAMI MUTHAMI 932097 ENG/LIT ANGAINE MIXED SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 GRACE MUTHONI KABURU 705383 ENG/LIT ANGAINE MIXED SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MARY NYAMBURA KAMUNDIA 781038 ENG/LIT ANGAINE MIXED SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MAKENA ANN MIRITI 756503 ENG/LIT ANGAINE MIXED SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 VELMA ANYANGA 846649 ENG/LIT ANGAINE MIXED SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOSEPH KIMATHI 814572 MATHS/PHY NGARENDARE DAY SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MILLICENT NKATHA 851656 MATHS/PHY NGARENDARE DAY SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ALEXANDER ONDIMU NYAMORI 862024 MATHS/PHY NGARENDARE DAY SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MURIUKI ERIC 928427 MATHS/PHY NGARENDARE DAY SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ADAM MUTHOMI KIBUITU 933029 MATHS/PHY NGARENDARE DAY SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DOUGLAS MUTWIRI MUROKI 812313 KISW/CRE NGARENDARE DAY SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DOREEN KINYA NGUTIKU 882178 KISW/CRE NGARENDARE DAY SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 LAWI MUTEMBEI 693608 KISW/CRE NGARENDARE DAY SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PHILEMON MUTHIAINE KILEMI 696527 KISW/CRE NGARENDARE DAY SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ERIC KIRIMI 713443 KISW/CRE NGARENDARE DAY SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DOREEN KANANU 869559 CHEM/MATHS GUNDUA MIXED SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MICHAEL GITONGA 870220 CHEM/MATHS GUNDUA MIXED SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 SHANORAH AKINYI OTIENO 919893 CHEM/MATHS GUNDUA MIXED SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 SHEILA ATIENO ODILLAH 931689 CHEM/MATHS GUNDUA MIXED SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JAMES MURIUNGI GATOBU 981698 CHEM/MATHS GUNDUA MIXED SEC BUURI WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 SAMUEL DAVID NYAMARI 679067 MATHS/CHEM MARIRI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DOUGLAS KIMATHI 813735 MATHS/CHEM MARIRI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ENOCK MWITI 801100 MATHS/CHEM MARIRI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DANIEL MARTIN MURITHI 844674 MATHS/CHEM MARIRI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SOMBA JAMES KIMWELE 860134 MATHS/CHEM MARIRI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EMILY NGUGI MWIRIGI 810232 MATHS/PHY MWERONGUNDU DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 PHINEAS MWIRIGI MUGAMBI 865153 MATHS/PHY MWERONGUNDU DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MOSES MWIRIGI ALAIBUA 871732 MATHS/PHY MWERONGUNDU DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 KOBIA ANTONY RUKUNGA 876274 MATHS/PHY MWERONGUNDU DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 STALON MWENDIA GITARI 926900 MATHS/PHY MWERONGUNDU DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 A JUDYLILIAN KIRIMI 778674 BST/GEO MWERONGUNDU DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 SIMEON MORURI OMWERI 802297 BST/GEO MWERONGUNDU DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 VICTOR ONYANGO OMONDI 863897 BST/GEO MWERONGUNDU DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MAKEMBO FRANCIS NJUE 901700 BST/GEO MWERONGUNDU DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 WAMBUGU GEORGE NDUNG’U 853968 BST/GEO MWERONGUNDU DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 THURANIRA, NAFTAL 899651 BST/GEO MWERONGUNDU  M SEC SCHOOL IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CLEOPHAS KIPKOECH 839081 MATHS/BST ST MARYS NTANKI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FRIDAH KAIRUTHI MWOBOBIA 735000 MATHS/BST ST MARYS NTANKI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DENIS MUTHAURA 881551 MATHS/BST ST MARYS NTANKI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BEATRICE GATUMWA KATHIAMA 668723 MATHS/BST ST MARYS NTANKI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 REUBEN KAIRISI MUTEMA 711225 MATHS/BST ST MARYS NTANKI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 KIRIMI, NAHASO 758614 BST/MATH ST MARYS NTANKI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MITHIKA, SAMUEL MWITI 801036 BST/MATH ST MARYS NTANKI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ELIZABETH MAITI ME’TAYA 590109 BIO/CHEM NTUNENE GIRLS SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOEL KABERIA KABERIA 767893 BIO/CHEM NTUNENE GIRLS SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MIRITI REGINALD MWIRIGI 861409 BIO/CHEM NTUNENE GIRLS SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 VERAH NYANGWESO ONYANCHA 878991 BIO/CHEM NTUNENE GIRLS SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JAPHET GITARI ITABARA 892762 BIO/CHEM NTUNENE GIRLS SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 FRIDAH KAIRUTHI MWOBOBIA 735000 MATHS/BST LEETA DAY MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DENIS MUTHAURA 881551 MATHS/BST LEETA DAY MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 SAMUEL MEEME MAKAMBA 964622 MATHS/BST LEETA DAY MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MWITI KENNETH KIOGORA 770338 MATHS/BST LEETA DAY MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CHARLES MURUGI KINOTI 802856 MATHS/BST LEETA DAY MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 KIRIMI, NAHASO 758614 BST/MATH LEETA DAY MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MITHIKA, SAMUEL MWITI 801036 BST/MATH LEETA DAY MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EMILY NGUGI MWIRIGI 810232 MATHS/PHY NKANDA SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MOSES MWIRIGI ALAIBUA 871732 MATHS/PHY NKANDA SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 KOBIA ANTONY RUKUNGA 876274 MATHS/PHY NKANDA SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 CILIFFORD NDAMBUKI KIMEU 877804 MATHS/PHY NKANDA SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SOLOMON MWITI SAMUEL 896137 MATHS/PHY NKANDA SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MUKILA SAMWEL MURITHI 927509 AGRI/BIO NAIKURIU SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MWANDIKI JOSPHAT NABEA 852600 AGRI/BIO NAIKURIU SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 NANIS KATHURE BARIU 870745 AGRI/BIO NAIKURIU SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 NKIROTE GLORY KIMATHI 885220 AGRI/BIO NAIKURIU SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ANN KIRIMI 926879 AGRI/BIO NAIKURIU SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MOSES MUGIIRA NKONGE 906828 PHY/CHEM ANTUAMBUI SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 KANANU FAITH GITONGA 780661 PHY/CHEM ANTUAMBUI SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 A JUDYLILIAN KIRIMI 778674 GEO/BST KITHETU MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 SIMEON MORURI OMWERI 802297 GEO/BST KITHETU MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 WAMBUGU GEORGE NDUNG’U 853968 GEO/BST KITHETU MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STELLA KENDI MBAKA 881328 GEO/BST KITHETU MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SARAH KAINDI MATI 890391 GEO/BST KITHETU MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CLEOPHAS KIPKOECH 839081 MATHS/BST ANJALU MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JULIUS MATEO KAGIRI 738416 MATHS/BST ANJALU MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DENIS MUTHAURA 881551 MATHS/BST ANJALU MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 VICTOR KORIR KIMUTAI 781387 MATHS/BST ANJALU MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MOSES GIKUNDI MWIRII 815372 MATHS/BST ANJALU MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MITHIKA, SAMUEL MWITI 801036 BST/MATH ANJALU MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ELIKANA NTARANGWI KIRIMI 718691 ENG/LIT MBAYO DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOHN MWIRIGI KAMOTHO 713083 ENG/LIT MBAYO DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JUDITH KAWIRIA GICUNGI 730796 ENG/LIT MBAYO DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MAGDALENE MWINGWA KIARIO 745211 ENG/LIT MBAYO DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PATRICK MWITI MATHIU 777865 ENG/LIT MBAYO DAY SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JACKLINE GAKII NJERU 744517 AGRI/BIO KK BAITHAI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 GODWIN MWENDA THURANIRA 810177 AGRI/BIO KK BAITHAI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 EDNA NDUMBA 868371 AGRI/BIO KK BAITHAI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DENIS MOMANYI ONGITI 847956 AGRI/BIO KK BAITHAI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SARAH MWENDWA BAITHANA 869365 AGRI/BIO KK BAITHAI MIXED SEC IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 NO APPLICANT CHEM/PHY MUTUATI MIXED SED IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ADELAIDE WASWA 938008 CRE/GEO AMBARU MIXED DAY IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DOREEN KINANU MWITI 719165 CRE/GEO AMBARU MIXED DAY IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 EVALINE JERONO KOECH 768092 CRE/GEO AMBARU MIXED DAY IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MARION MWENDE GITARI 774652 CRE/GEO AMBARU MIXED DAY IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DORICA GACHERI 781547 CRE/GEO AMBARU MIXED DAY IGEMBE NORTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 KIMATHI ERICK NABEA 979510 GEO/BST KIEGOI SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NANCY NKIROTE 886230 GEO/BST KIEGOI SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MAKEMBO FRANCIS NJUE 901700 GEO/BST KIEGOI SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MAUREEN KANARIO MUTHURI 877430 GEO/BST KIEGOI SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MORRIS KIMANTHI GITONGA 919957 GEO/BST KIEGOI SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 KAJOGO, AMOS MWITI 846136 BST/GEO KIEGOI SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 GAITUGI, LYNN 858312 BST/GEO KIEGOI SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 THURANIRA, NAFTAL 899651 BST/GEO KIEGOI SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 LONNY GITONGA MURERWA 856917 BIO/AGRI KIRINDINE MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOHN GITONGA KITHINJI 874929 BIO/AGRI KIRINDINE MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 OBED MUTHOMI MUKURU 897875 BIO/AGRI KIRINDINE MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 RICHARD KITHUKI MUTINDA 970158 BIO/AGRI KIRINDINE MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOB GIKUNDA MUTWIRI MUTWIRI 959569 BIO/AGRI KIRINDINE MIXED DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JACKSON MUBUONGO GIKOTHA 844886 CHEM/MATHS MAUA GIRLS SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ENOCK MWITI 801100 CHEM/MATHS MAUA GIRLS SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 GODFREY GITONGA 845087 CHEM/MATHS MAUA GIRLS SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 EVERLYNE MUKIRI 860224 CHEM/MATHS MAUA GIRLS SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FREDRICK MUGAMBI 870556 CHEM/MATHS MAUA GIRLS SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 VIOLET MUKAMI PATRICK 662351 MATHS/BST AKUI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 PETER GICHUHI MAINA 670809 MATHS/BST AKUI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 FRIDAH KAIRUTHI MWOBOBIA 735000 MATHS/BST AKUI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JULIUS MATEO KAGIRI 738416 MATHS/BST AKUI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CHARLES KYALO MUTUKU 746130 MATHS/BST AKUI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MWENDA, MARTIN 847264 BST/MATH AKUI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 FRANCIS MEME THURANIRA 672134 HIST/KISW KILALAI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NJABANI PURITY MATI 680514 HIST/KISW KILALAI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 FAITH KADOGO MUNGANIA 697270 HIST/KISW KILALAI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MUTETHIA NICHOLAS MIRITI 698457 HIST/KISW KILALAI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MERCY KATHURE 702072 HIST/KISW KILALAI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUNGATHIA, AGNES KARUI 685783 HIST/KISW KILALAI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 BUAMBA, TIMOTHY MITHEU 708000 HIST/KISW KILALAI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MULINDU, JUSTINA KAREGI 722540 HIST/KISW KILALAI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
9 MWARI, ROSE 833856 HIST/KISW KILALAI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ADELAIDE WASWA 938008 GEO/CRE AUKI SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DOREEN KINANU MWITI 719165 GEO/CRE AUKI SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CHRISTINE KAMATHI KARURI 721989 GEO/CRE AUKI SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MARION MWENDE GITARI 774652 GEO/CRE AUKI SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DORICA GACHERI 781547 GEO/CRE AUKI SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ELIZABETH MAITI ME’TAYA 590109 BIO/CHEM KARUMARU DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOEL KABERIA KABERIA 767893 BIO/CHEM KARUMARU DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DAMARIS KADOGO MUCHIRI 876338 BIO/CHEM KARUMARU DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MUKETHI EVELYNE SAMWEL 879576 BIO/CHEM KARUMARU DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DENIS MBAE GITONGA 880608 BIO/CHEM KARUMARU DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PHINEAS NYAMU KOOME 848828 MATHS/PHY MBOONE DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BENSON MWITA 855728 MATHS/PHY MBOONE DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MOSES GITONGA KALIUNGA 896995 MATHS/PHY MBOONE DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MARTIN MWENDA MUKINDIA 927669 MATHS/PHY MBOONE DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DENNIS KAVISU 899646 MATHS/PHY MBOONE DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PETER GICHUHI MAINA 670809 MATHS/BST KINDANI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ANTONY KIMATHI MUTWIRI 838475 MATHS/BST KINDANI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CAROLINE KINANU DAVID 715366 MATHS/BST KINDANI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DANIEL MWITHALII KITHIA 666200 MATHS/BST KINDANI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DENNIS KIRIMI 788827 MATHS/BST KINDANI DAY SEC IGEMBE SOUTH MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DANIEL MWAURA KAMAU 683062 BST/MATHS BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CLEOPHAS KIPKOECH 839081 BST/MATHS BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CHARLES KYALO MUTUKU 746130 BST/MATHS BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 CAROLINE KINANU DAVID 715366 BST/MATHS BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SAMUEL MAINA NDIRANGU 758049 BST/MATHS BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUTHINJA, ANN NTINYARI 776083 BST/MATH BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 GACHERI, FRIDAH 762182 BST/MATH BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
8 MUGAMBI, JOHN MIRITI 771380 BST/MATH BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
9 MWENDA, MARTIN 847264 BST/MATH BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JACKSON MUBUONGO GIKOTHA 844886 MATHS/CHEM KAAGA GIRLS SEC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DOUGLAS KIMATHI 813735 MATHS/CHEM KAAGA GIRLS SEC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 GETRUDE MORAA KIBOGO 821741 MATHS/CHEM KAAGA GIRLS SEC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 LYDIA MUKIRI MUGAMBI 830625 MATHS/CHEM KAAGA GIRLS SEC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DANIEL MARTIN MURITHI 844674 MATHS/CHEM KAAGA GIRLS SEC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PATRICK MWENDA 827290 MATHS/CHEM GIKUMENE GIRLS IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DANIEL MARTIN MURITHI 844674 MATHS/CHEM GIKUMENE GIRLS IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MUKAMI CASTY MUTEGI 832347 MATHS/CHEM GIKUMENE GIRLS IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JOHN MUKARIA 809672 MATHS/CHEM GIKUMENE GIRLS IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MATTHEW MUTUGI MULYUNGI 810877 MATHS/CHEM GIKUMENE GIRLS IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PRUDENCE WANGUI 822714 MATHS/PHY KAAGA BOYS SEC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 SAMSON NJERU DOMINIC 852343 MATHS/PHY KAAGA BOYS SEC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 FELIX EMUDAN LOMONI 847591 MATHS/PHY KAAGA BOYS SEC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PATRICK MUTHOMI KIMOTHO 894380 MATHS/PHY KAAGA BOYS SEC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FRIDAH NKIROTE 861815 MATHS/PHY KAAGA BOYS SEC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MAMWACHA, CHARLES MOGENDI 886291 MATH/PHY KAAGA BOYS IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EDWIN MUKARIA BUNDI 705112 ENG/LIT CCM MERU TOWNSHIP DAY IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ANN KAWIRA IBRAHIM 718060 ENG/LIT CCM MERU TOWNSHIP DAY IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JAMES GITONGA 744558 ENG/LIT CCM MERU TOWNSHIP DAY IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FAITH NTINYARI 704948 ENG/LIT CCM MERU TOWNSHIP DAY IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 EDITH KINYA MUGAMBI 726824 ENG/LIT CCM MERU TOWNSHIP DAY IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MOSES MUGIIRA NKONGE 906828 PHY/CHEM KATHIRUNE MIXED DAY IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 KEVIN NGIGE MACHARIA 912073 PHY/CHEM KATHIRUNE MIXED DAY IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 KEVIN NYARANGO OTAO 967276 PHY/CHEM KATHIRUNE MIXED DAY IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DELFINO KIRUGI NTHIGA 487616 MUSIC/.. MERU TTC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 EZEKIEL OGUTU OCHOLAH 692147 MUSIC/.. MERU TTC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MIRIAM NASIMIYU SIRENGO 806474 MUSIC/.. MERU TTC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 BELINDA CHEPTOO KEBENEY 932381 MUSIC/.. MERU TTC IMENTI NORTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MUTETHIA BONIFACE KABURU 836500 BIO/CHEM ST PETERS NKUENE BOYS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MWENDIA EDWIN NANGITHIA 904638 BIO/CHEM ST PETERS NKUENE BOYS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JACKSON MWENDA CORONELIO 852292 BIO/CHEM ST PETERS NKUENE BOYS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 LEWIS KATHIA 858743 BIO/CHEM ST PETERS NKUENE BOYS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 VERAH NYANGWESO ONYANCHA 878991 BIO/CHEM ST PETERS NKUENE BOYS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 RUTH KAGWIRA MWITHI 762981 CHEM/MATHS YURURU GIRLS SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MUKAMI CASTY MUTEGI 832347 CHEM/MATHS YURURU GIRLS SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 KATHURE FAITH KINOTI 835806 CHEM/MATHS YURURU GIRLS SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 GODFREY GITONGA 845087 CHEM/MATHS YURURU GIRLS SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CHRISTINE KAMBURA GITONGA 878527 CHEM/MATHS YURURU GIRLS SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BENSON MUTINDA MUTUA 720868 KISW/GEO NKUENE GIRLS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOSEPH MUNYITHIA FRANCIS 553277 KISW/GEO NKUENE GIRLS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CAROLYNE WAWIRA MUCHIRI 689739 KISW/GEO NKUENE GIRLS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 STEPHEN MUGAMBI NJIBA 699024 KISW/GEO NKUENE GIRLS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ALEX MUTWIRI MBURIA 715492 KISW/GEO NKUENE GIRLS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 NYAGA, EDISON MUTURI 819996 GEO/KISW NKUENE  GIRLS  S.S. IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 NJUGUNA, JANE WAITHIRA 646005 GEO/KISW NKUENE  GIRLS  S.S. IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CHARITY NKIROTE 644307 AGRI/BIO GAKUUNI GIRLS SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LILY MUKIRI KIMATHI 867427 AGRI/BIO GAKUUNI GIRLS SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 FRANKLINE NYABUTO KIAGE 870421 AGRI/BIO GAKUUNI GIRLS SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 SHADRACK OBOTE 911211 AGRI/BIO GAKUUNI GIRLS SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 AGNES WAMBAIRE WAMBUGU 881346 AGRI/BIO GAKUUNI GIRLS SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ANN KAWIRA IBRAHIM 718060 ENG/LIT KITHATU SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 PETER MBUTHIA KIBE 728353 ENG/LIT KITHATU SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MORINE KIENDI 748013 ENG/LIT KITHATU SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 VALENTINE KINYA KINOTI 785155 ENG/LIT KITHATU SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MUTEGI AMOS KIBITHU 865100 ENG/LIT KITHATU SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOHN MUNGAI NG’ANG’A 970699 MATHS/CHEM GIKURUNE BOYS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 PATRICK MWENDA 827290 MATHS/CHEM GIKURUNE BOYS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MUKAMI CASTY MUTEGI 832347 MATHS/CHEM GIKURUNE BOYS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 LEONARD MUTHURI M’ARITHI 805562 MATHS/CHEM GIKURUNE BOYS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MOSES MUSI 825488 MATHS/CHEM GIKURUNE BOYS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 SHADRACK MULI MUNYAO 533851 HSCI/.. KITHANGARI SEC SCH IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CHARLES MUIMI MUNYOKI 861678 BIO/AGRI MUTUNGURU MIXED IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOSEPH MWIRIGI 850817 BIO/AGRI MUTUNGURU MIXED IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 SARAH MWENDWA BAITHANA 869365 BIO/AGRI MUTUNGURU MIXED IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 AGNES WAMBAIRE WAMBUGU 881346 BIO/AGRI MUTUNGURU MIXED IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 KARAMBU MERCY 892274 BIO/AGRI MUTUNGURU MIXED IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 HERBERT R OGENDO OYAGI 941321 GEO/HIST NKUBU SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FRANKLINE MUNENE 771996 GEO/HIST NKUBU SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 KELVIN MUTWIRI GICHURU 774716 GEO/HIST NKUBU SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MERCY MUTHEE MWONJARU 774001 GEO/HIST NKUBU SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MARTIN MUTHOMI KINYUA 812724 GEO/HIST NKUBU SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 LYDIA WANJIRU GACHAGO 878898 AGRI/CHEM GIKURUNE GIRLS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOHN KAMUNYA NDERITU 890697 AGRI/CHEM GIKURUNE GIRLS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MERCY GAKII GITARI 981187 AGRI/CHEM GIKURUNE GIRLS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 THADEUS JUMA WANJALA 973391 AGRI/CHEM GIKURUNE GIRLS IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 LONNY GITONGA MURERWA 856917 COMP/.. MIRURIIRI SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JOHN GITONGA KITHINJI 874929 COMP/.. MIRURIIRI SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 RICHARD KITHUKI MUTINDA 970158 COMP/.. MIRURIIRI SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JOB GIKUNDA MUTWIRI MUTWIRI 959569 COMP/.. MIRURIIRI SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DICK MUTUMA 973513 COMP/.. MIRURIIRI SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DENNIS MURIIKI MUGAMBI 730710 MATHS/GEO IGANDENE MIXED DAY IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FREDRICK KARIUKI NYAGA 732008 MATHS/GEO IGANDENE MIXED DAY IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ADRIAN MUCHUI MUGAA 743821 MATHS/GEO IGANDENE MIXED DAY IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 EVAN NDIRITU MAINA 769339 MATHS/GEO IGANDENE MIXED DAY IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SAMUEL MAKUMI KARIUKI 782388 MATHS/GEO IGANDENE MIXED DAY IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 CHARITY NKIROTE 644307 AGRI/BIO MARAA SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LILY MUKIRI KIMATHI 867427 AGRI/BIO MARAA SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 EDNA NDUMBA 868371 AGRI/BIO MARAA SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 AGNES WAMBAIRE WAMBUGU 881346 AGRI/BIO MARAA SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 NKIROTE GLORY KIMATHI 885220 AGRI/BIO MARAA SEC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PATRICK NGENDA MBAE 768182 ART&DESIGN/.. EGOJI TTC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BERNARD MWENDA KIRUJA 892177 ART&DESIGN/.. EGOJI TTC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PASCALINA NTHENYA MUTUKU 874992 ART&DESIGN/.. EGOJI TTC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MILKA WARUI 888404 ART&DESIGN/.. EGOJI TTC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 PATRICIA NDUNGE JOHN 903569 ART&DESIGN/.. EGOJI TTC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DELFINO KIRUGI NTHIGA 487616 MUSIC/.. EGOJI TTC IMENTI SOUTH MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ELIJAH MAUNDU MWENDWA 702360 HIST/CRE KATHERI GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ESTHER NTINYARI 721449 HIST/CRE KATHERI GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MERCY KENDI ARUNGA 752685 HIST/CRE KATHERI GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JOSEPH MAKUNYI NGOCI 814675 HIST/CRE KATHERI GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MARGARET WAIRIMU IRUNGU 665169 HIST/CRE KATHERI GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 ATUNA, DOREEN MWENDWA 739804 CRE/HIST KATHERI GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 NJUE, DANCAN MUKUNDI 828079 CRE/HIST KATHERI GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MOSES MUGIIRA NKONGE 906828 CHEM/PHY KARIENE MIXED DAY SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 KEVIN NGIGE MACHARIA 912073 CHEM/PHY KARIENE MIXED DAY SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CLARE CHEMUTAI 969539 CHEM/PHY KARIENE MIXED DAY SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 LENAH NGUTE MBITI 984595 CHEM/PHY KARIENE MIXED DAY SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DOREEN KINYA NGUTIKU 882178 KISW/CRE KATHERI SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 GEDION KATHURIMA 723125 KISW/CRE KATHERI SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 LENAH KATHONI 671497 KISW/CRE KATHERI SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PURITY MUTHOMI KAGWIRIA 682896 KISW/CRE KATHERI SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 ORIPHA KARWITHA KIMATHI 686277 KISW/CRE KATHERI SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BETTY KIENDE MIRITI 854701 CHEM/BIO KIRIGARA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DORIS NKATHA JOHN 815064 CHEM/BIO KIRIGARA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MIRIAM JEROTICH SANGA 843924 CHEM/BIO KIRIGARA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 VALENTINE KENDI 870413 CHEM/BIO KIRIGARA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MWENDIA EDWIN NANGITHIA 904638 CHEM/BIO KIRIGARA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BETTY KIENDE MIRITI 854701 CHEM/BIO RUIGA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LUCY NKATHA GITONGA 808459 CHEM/BIO RUIGA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MWENDIA EDWIN NANGITHIA 904638 CHEM/BIO RUIGA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MIRITI REGINALD MWIRIGI 861409 CHEM/BIO RUIGA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 LILIAN KARAMBU KOBIA 866957 CHEM/BIO RUIGA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 BENSON MUTINDA MUTUA 720868 KISW/GEO KITHIRUNE GIRLS MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 STEPHEN MUGAMBI NJIBA 699024 KISW/GEO KITHIRUNE GIRLS MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 BENJAMIN OGARI NYABUTO 713427 KISW/GEO KITHIRUNE GIRLS MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ALEX MUTWIRI MBURIA 715492 KISW/GEO KITHIRUNE GIRLS MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MWORIA JOY GAKII 782015 KISW/GEO KITHIRUNE GIRLS MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 SELLY, MAJUMA SEDAR 790909 GEO/KISW KITHIRUNE GIRLS MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 NYAGA, EDISON MUTURI 819996 GEO/KISW KITHIRUNE GIRLS MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MERCY JEMUTAI 870000 BIO/CHEM KAONGO GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 DENIS MBAE GITONGA 880608 BIO/CHEM KAONGO GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 PAMELLA KAGWIRIA KIRIMI 912545 BIO/CHEM KAONGO GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 SHADRACK MUTEMBEI MUTIRITHIA 914567 BIO/CHEM KAONGO GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JAVAN KINOTI 920181 BIO/CHEM KAONGO GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 DOREEN KINYA NGUTIKU 882178 KISW/CRE KARUGWA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LUCY MWENDWA 706636 KISW/CRE KARUGWA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 LUCY CLEMENTINA WANJIKU MBURU 664858 KISW/CRE KARUGWA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 HOPE GLORY WANJIRU 707135 KISW/CRE KARUGWA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 LENAH KATHONI 671497 KISW/CRE KARUGWA GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PATRICK MWANGI KITHINJI 823143 MATHS/PHY KIAMURI SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NICHOLAS MUTINDA AMOS 831825 MATHS/PHY KIAMURI SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 NIMROD MWENDA MWITI 914341 MATHS/PHY KIAMURI SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ANNAH NYANCHAMA OTUCHO 869727 MATHS/PHY KIAMURI SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 LUCY KATHENYA KAMENE 845995 MATHS/PHY KIAMURI SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 PATRICK MWENDA 827290 MATHS/CHEM KIANTHUMBI MIXED SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JACKSON KINYUA 866913 MATHS/CHEM KIANTHUMBI MIXED SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DUNCAN MUTUMA KARITHI 871868 MATHS/CHEM KIANTHUMBI MIXED SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FRIDAH KARINGURI KANANA 884581 MATHS/CHEM KIANTHUMBI MIXED SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 FELICITY KATHAMBI GATOBU 843942 MATHS/CHEM KIANTHUMBI MIXED SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 IVEENE MATENDECHERE NANDWA 663365 CHEM/MATHS MUKUUNE MIXED DAY SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CHARLES MWENDA 858693 CHEM/MATHS MUKUUNE MIXED DAY SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 DAVID GIKUNDA MURIUKI 867204 CHEM/MATHS MUKUUNE MIXED DAY SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 CHRISTINE KAMBURA GITONGA 878527 CHEM/MATHS MUKUUNE MIXED DAY SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOSPHAT KAORA 895135 CHEM/MATHS MUKUUNE MIXED DAY SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MUTEMBEI ALEX 519679 HIST/CRE NKANDO BOYS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 MURIITHI DAVID 589756 HIST/CRE NKANDO BOYS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 LUCY KAGENDO MUGAMBI 668427 HIST/CRE NKANDO BOYS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FRANCIS MWIKATHI 758439 HIST/CRE NKANDO BOYS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 VERONICA LOINA 716883 HIST/CRE NKANDO BOYS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 LUCY KAGENDO MUGAMBI 668427 HIST/CRE KINJO GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FRANCIS MWIKATHI 758439 HIST/CRE KINJO GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 BENSON MWONGERA 656256 HIST/CRE KINJO GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JESSEE MUGAMBI GICHUNUKU 705400 HIST/CRE KINJO GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 CORNELIUS OBEGI AMENYA 710603 HIST/CRE KINJO GIRLS SEC MERU CENTRAL MERU MERU TTC 25TH JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 EVALINE JEMJOR LANGAT 770191 MATHS/BST ANTUANDURU MIXED SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 EUNICE MUKIRI 786317 MATHS/BST ANTUANDURU MIXED SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MOSES GIKUNDI MWIRII 815372 MATHS/BST ANTUANDURU MIXED SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MURUNGI BONFACE 815455 MATHS/BST ANTUANDURU MIXED SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 GACHERI LINDAH MWENDA 823109 MATHS/BST ANTUANDURU MIXED SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 MUTHINJA, ANN NTINYARI 776083 BST/MATH ANTUANDURU MIXED SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 MUGAMBI, JOHN MIRITI 771380 BST/MATH ANTUANDURU MIXED SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 NO APPLICANT HSCI/.. MUTHARA MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 FAITH NTINYARI 704948 ENG/LIT THUBUKU SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JUDITH KAWIRIA GICUNGI 730796 ENG/LIT THUBUKU SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 JOSEPH KAILIKIA NKUBITU 775185 ENG/LIT THUBUKU SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 FAITH LABANO WANJA 782102 ENG/LIT THUBUKU SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MAKENA HARRIET KOBIA 792712 ENG/LIT THUBUKU SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 KIMATHI ERICK NABEA 979510 BST/GEO NCHUUI MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 NANCY NKIROTE 886230 BST/GEO NCHUUI MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MARTIN MUNENE KINYUA 858553 BST/GEO NCHUUI MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MOREEN NKATHA 887594 BST/GEO NCHUUI MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 SARAH KAINDI MATI 890391 BST/GEO NCHUUI MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 KAJOGO, AMOS MWITI 846136 BST/GEO NCHUUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
7 GAITUGI, LYNN 858312 BST/GEO NCHUUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JOY KANINI MULIUKI 811751 HSCI/.. ST ANGELA NGUTHIRU SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 MUTEMBEI ALEX 519679 CRE/HIST KARAMA SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BENEDETTO GITONGA RUTERE 683409 CRE/HIST KARAMA SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 ESTHER NTINYARI 721449 CRE/HIST KARAMA SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 MERCY KENDI ARUNGA 752685 CRE/HIST KARAMA SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 MARTIN KATHERU KITHINJI 693681 CRE/HIST KARAMA SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
6 ATUNA, DOREEN MWENDWA 739804 CRE/HIST KARAMA  S.S. TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 JUSTER NGUGI 809809 BST/MATHS EAPC RUMANTHI SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 ALFRED MWIRIGI KIRANGA 847219 BST/MATHS EAPC RUMANTHI SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CHRISTOPHER MURITHI MUGAMBI 769974 BST/MATHS EAPC RUMANTHI SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 DENNIS KIRIMI 788827 BST/MATHS EAPC RUMANTHI SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DORIS KATHAMBI 772135 BST/MATHS EAPC RUMANTHI SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ALEX MURITHI MWARABU 864426 MATHS/PHY MCS KIRIMA MIXED SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 IAN MURIUNGI KARANI 915929 MATHS/PHY MCS KIRIMA MIXED SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 KANYARU DAVID ANAMBA 920009 MATHS/PHY MCS KIRIMA MIXED SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 IAN MUGAMBI MWIRIGI 914526 MATHS/PHY MCS KIRIMA MIXED SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 GIKUNDI PHINEAS 928533 MATHS/PHY MCS KIRIMA MIXED SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 GODWIN MWENDA THURANIRA 810177 AGRI/BIO KAILUTHA MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 FESTUS BAARIO KOBIA 862972 AGRI/BIO KAILUTHA MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 GODFREY GODFREY KIMATHI 901170 AGRI/BIO KAILUTHA MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 CHRISTINE MUKUMU KATHAMBI 890456 AGRI/BIO KAILUTHA MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 KAWIRA CAROL BAARIU 909092 AGRI/BIO KAILUTHA MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 STEPHEN MUGAMBI NJIBA 699024 KISW/GEO LAIBOCHA DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 BENJAMIN OGARI NYABUTO 713427 KISW/GEO LAIBOCHA DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 MUTUMA CHRISTINE KARAMBU 791740 KISW/GEO LAIBOCHA DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 ANTHONY NTHIGA NJERU 777752 KISW/GEO LAIBOCHA DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 DORIS NKATHA MURIMI 805543 KISW/GEO LAIBOCHA DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 KANANU FAITH GITONGA 780661 PHY/CHEM KALIENE SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 JACQUILINE KAMATHI 986600 PHY/CHEM KALIENE SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 ALEX MURITHI MWARABU 864426 PHY/MATHS MUKUIRU MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 AJESINAH KAITHURANIRI 888909 PHY/MATHS MUKUIRU MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 IAN MURIUNGI KARANI 915929 PHY/MATHS MUKUIRU MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 IAN MUGAMBI MWIRIGI 914526 PHY/MATHS MUKUIRU MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 JOSHUA MUTHAURA 941150 PHY/MATHS MUKUIRU MIXED DAY SEC TIGANIA EAST MERU KANGETA GIRLS 21ST JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 FRIDAH NKIROTE 861815 MATHS/PHY MUCUUNE MIXED SEC TIGANIA WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 LUCY KATHENYA KAMENE 845995 MATHS/PHY MUCUUNE MIXED SEC TIGANIA WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 CHEGE DOMINIC NJOROGE 877041 MATHS/PHY MUCUUNE MIXED SEC TIGANIA WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 PURITY MWONTHEA 885849 MATHS/PHY MUCUUNE MIXED SEC TIGANIA WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
5 HARRISON KAUME MWILARIA 889383 MATHS/PHY MUCUUNE MIXED SEC TIGANIA WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
1 VIOLET MUKAMI PATRICK 662351 MATHS/BST AKITHI SEC TIGANIA WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
2 CHARLES KYALO MUTUKU 746130 MATHS/BST AKITHI SEC TIGANIA WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
3 EVALINE JEMJOR LANGAT 770191 MATHS/BST AKITHI SEC TIGANIA WEST MERU MERU TTC 22ND JULY,
2022
8.00 AM
4 JAMLICK KOOME M’ARIMI 781639 MATHS/BST AKITHI SEC