TSC casualty form. Used by a newly employed teacher to apply for confirmation of appointment.
TSC casualty form. Used by a newly employed teacher to apply for confirmation of appointment.

Here is the full TSC list of all secondary and primary school administrators in West Pokot county. TSC classifies the following tutors/ teachers as administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mrs Marissah, Lucy Wairimu Deputy Headteacher Kangulikwan Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Ms Lelkoi, Christine Chebet Deputy Headteacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Sabulei, Christopher Deputy Headteacher Nasokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kide, Rebecca Titika Deputy Headteacher Tartar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Sakwa, Joseph Barasa Deputy Headteacher Roponywo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Guyu, Gordon Musandu Deputy Headteacher Chepkoti Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Juma, Roberts Vincent Deputy Headteacher E.L.C.K Putor Primary School And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Bwamoni, Christopher Omusula Deputy Headteacher Chesta Teachers Training Col Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Nicholas, Maria Chemotos Deputy Headteacher Kacheliba Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Nguru, Leonard Ng’ang’a Deputy Headteacher Kokwoplekwa Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Wanyonyi, Hillary Wekesa Deputy Headteacher Morpus Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Loyatum, Kenneth Lotodo Deputy Headteacher Ririmboi Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Plelakan, Alice Cherop Deputy Headteacher Tegla Loroupe Education & Peace Centre Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Mareng, Charles Lolinganyang Deputy Headteacher Keringet Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Owuor, Zedekiah Miseda Deputy Headteacher Kutung Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Shakipoi, Alferious Noah Namuk Deputy Headteacher Chepnyal Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Loyara, Rose Chebet Deputy Headteacher Katikomor Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Acham, Josephine Cherukut Deputy Headteacher Pser Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngeiywa, Peter Matui Deputy Headteacher Serewo Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lotuduny, Joseph Boit Deputy Headteacher Tamugh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Tapakwang, Philip Deputy Headteacher Kaprom Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Thomas, Abigael Chepkurket Deputy Headteacher Kaprom Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Pello, Andrew Deputy Headteacher Kodonguou Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lodoywan, Joseph Deputy Headteacher Chepkechir Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lokimoi, Richard Shakemer Deputy Headteacher Kanyakwat Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kiran, Everlyne Naliaka Deputy Headteacher Kanyakwat Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ritonyang, Peter Deputy Headteacher Cheptuya Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Mariach, Nelson Loktari Deputy Headteacher Kriich Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Poghisio, Lucy Chepkite Deputy Headteacher Tampalal Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Reperwo, Regina Chepor Deputy Headteacher Tampalal Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Putaluk, Joel Kpor Deputy Headteacher Empokech Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Cheptembur, Albert Poriot Deputy Headteacher Cheptram  Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kakuko, Mark Deputy Headteacher Tompul Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Muket, Mathias Nguran Deputy Headteacher Tompul Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Pyemit, Joseph Mesiningiro Deputy Headteacher Kreswo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kewarel, Felix Pkiach Deputy Headteacher Kreswo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lotunale, Chidan Lorot Deputy Headteacher Kodengel Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Keng’ara, John Twara Deputy Headteacher Lokurunoi Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ptala, Chepoten Musee Deputy Headteacher Kapchepkai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lonyapuo, Dorcas Deputy Headteacher Cheptesok Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Chepkite, Violet L. Deputy Headteacher Chemororoch Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Wanjala, Samuel Manasseh Deputy Headteacher Ketiam Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Joseph, Lokwari Deputy Headteacher Kakoruron Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Opata, Lucy Nasur Deputy Headteacher Kaplelach Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Anupa, Janet Chepkorkor Deputy Headteacher Chepnyal Girls Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kaptilak, Christopher Deputy Headteacher Priro Prmary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Satia, Barnabas Ndiema Deputy Headteacher Priro Prmary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kakuko, Samuel Kalii Deputy Headteacher Klan Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lotim, Richard Porit Deputy Headteacher Klan Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Krop, Everlyne Chepkorir Deputy Headteacher Mokong’wo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kisur, Lobotio Daudi Deputy Headteacher Momoro Pry Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Abetolee, Francis Amuria .L Deputy Headteacher Timale Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lemuluk, John Deputy Headteacher Miskwony Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Monari, Gilbert Bosco Deputy Headteacher Kitalakapel Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Okirage, William Ocholi Deputy Headteacher Simatwa Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Kalicha, Fedha Deputy Headteacher Kongelai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Musa, Kakoghin Ngolekou Deputy Headteacher Kaptemow Boarding Pri Sch And ECD Centre Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Parnay, Leonard Pkopol Deputy Headteacher Rerees Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Tumbo, Lydia Chemtai Deputy Headteacher Kapkoris Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Musumba, James Akuno Deputy Headteacher Kangulikwan Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kasiwai, Andrew Lemtukei Deputy Headteacher Kapkecha Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Owaka, Kennedy Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Nasokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Aputole, Penina Chematui Deputy Headteacher Nataleng Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chenangat, Martha Deputy Headteacher Nataleng Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chelal, Mercy Jeruto Deputy Headteacher Tartar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Loriono, Pauline Wilson Deputy Headteacher Kamorrow Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Moss, Monica Chebet Deputy Headteacher Murkwijit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Toilem, Martha Achieng Deputy Headteacher Kitalaposho Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Sitienei, Elias Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Talau Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kimobo, Sila Eriku Deputy Headteacher Kaibos Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kemei, Julius Yator Deputy Headteacher Kipkorinya Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Omina, Gilbert Manoah Deputy Headteacher Siyoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Domonyang, Beatrice C Deputy Headteacher Karas Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Katalai, Peter Towett Deputy Headteacher Tomena Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Samuel, Hepsibah Kemunto Deputy Headteacher Tilak Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lomertodo, Penina Kamama Deputy Headteacher Galib Lityei Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Toroitich, Stephen Deputy Headteacher Kola Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chepkorkor, Winfrida Deputy Headteacher Chelokotetwo Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Limasia, Mercy Chepolice Deputy Headteacher Lodupup Primary Schoo Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Cheptesho, Celina Deputy Headteacher Chepruporko Peimary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Loriwo, Emmanuel Pkemei Deputy Headteacher Letwa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Chepkat, Stella Shakinoi Deputy Headteacher Chepkaliang Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Katula, Jacob Pkemoi Deputy Headteacher Wanyoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Pkemoi, Dorcas Chepkemoi   L Deputy Headteacher Psigirio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Kiptoo, Sarah Chelang’at Deputy Headteacher Kaptarin Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Lokapel, Irene Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher Kapsentoi Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Simbolei, Albina Jemaiyo Deputy Headteacher Annet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Mumwareng, Musa Mwok Deputy Headteacher Orwa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Andiema, Rose Chemtai Deputy Headteacher Riting Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kimori, Damian Siro Deputy Headteacher Kalemnyang Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Sindano, Lilian Chemosop Deputy Headteacher Kalomoywo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Luvisia, Musanyi Abraham Deputy Headteacher Nachecheyat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngiroo, Solomon Rionosia Deputy Headteacher Kasitit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kasyakat, Francis Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kasitit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Artilem, David Deputy Headteacher Chemakeu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kokita, Emmanuel Deputy Headteacher Kopoch Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Domoita, Daniel Loktar Deputy Headteacher Komugh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngeiywa, John Melil Deputy Headteacher St. Comboni Kamwotuny Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Ms Cheruiyot, Veronica Cheserem Deputy Headteacher Kipsakas Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Akoyer, William Deputy Headteacher Chepropogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lokudia, Jonathan Tukei Deputy Headteacher Chepropogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kimaiyo, Timothy Kiptego Deputy Headteacher Kapchila Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Makori, Leonard Mochache Deputy Headteacher Kapchila Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Munyong’ole, Maywa Julius Deputy Headteacher Toptolim Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ondigo, Elijah Maganya Deputy Headteacher Kapsokero Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Dekey, Rael Chepkemei Deputy Headteacher Embough Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lokoria, James Deputy Headteacher Ptoo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Loitanyang, Albert Loritakou Orwo Deputy Headteacher Victoria Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Cheruiyot, Dauglas Toremo Deputy Headteacher Simat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kaperur, John Rutto Deputy Headteacher Chepkoriong Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Cherubia, Edwin Kiptarus Deputy Headteacher Kochar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Moiben, Joseph Kibet Deputy Headteacher Sinjo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Shakin, Esther Cheyech Deputy Headteacher Kaghot Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Paul, Mola Sitati Deputy Headteacher Kaisakat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Karesinger, Selina Cheptoo Deputy Headteacher Psamar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Mnokogh, Samuel Plimo Deputy Headteacher Chepkoti Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Khisa, Francisca Kemunto Deputy Headteacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kakwangan, Paul Mosin Deputy Headteacher Cheposekek Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Cheyech, Carolyne Deputy Headteacher Chepkram Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Tulel, Fredrick Deputy Headteacher Chepkram Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kortok, Joyce Chepkemboi Deputy Headteacher Chewoyet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Limasia, Pelor Abrahamu Deputy Headteacher Tipet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Chemungen, Leonard Deputy Headteacher St. Peter Ptira Day & Boarding ECD& Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Njoroge, Julius Kariuki Deputy Headteacher Atacha Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Cherop, Pauline Deputy Headteacher Arap Maina Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Milliongar, Lawrence Pkite Deputy Headteacher Topno Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lotim, Magdaline Chemungen Deputy Headteacher Koitumo Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Loitasiwa, Joseph Loshalima Deputy Headteacher Marcha Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chepchumba, Magdaline Deputy Headteacher St. Francis Kaplelach Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Akodonyang, Fridah Kasilokot Deputy Headteacher Chepkapechak Primary School & EDC Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Kemey, Eddah Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher Lolotwo Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Rimamoi, Eliakim Krop Deputy Headteacher Napawoy Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Rutto, Rebecca Chebet Deputy Headteacher Kapsurum Primary School & E.C D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Okemwa, Julius Seme Deputy Headteacher Pkopoch Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Asiwareng, Veronicah Cheyech Deputy Headteacher Alimaris Primary School & E,C,D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Puron, Francis Lomil Deputy Headteacher Kakpaw Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Serem, Lilian Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Nachukut Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
 Kemboi, David Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Koitukum Primary School And E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Musani, John Kimtai Deputy Headteacher Sinenden Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kwalia, Isaac Kwemoi Deputy Headteacher Kruru Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kemera, Susan Cheruto Deputy Headteacher DHRO – West Pokot Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Sewera, Lilian Kamama Deputy Headteacher Ptulungwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Kibet, Vicky Deputy Headteacher Anniken Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Makokha, Rose Nakhumicha Deputy Headteacher Lomut Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Riong’oye, James Nyelim Deputy Headteacher Mbara Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Petareng, Wilson Kedireng Deputy Headteacher Sigor Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Katome, Scolah Chetum Deputy Headteacher Sanngat Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Rotino, Francis Apong Deputy Headteacher Tamkal Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Simaton, Emmanuel Maseswo Deputy Headteacher Wakor Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lopolei, Emmanuel Kibet Deputy Headteacher Nasolot Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Siwanyang, Yohana Kapkopil Deputy Headteacher Ptokou Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Loikwalao, Joseph Nyeris Christop Deputy Headteacher Arpollo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lokendingola, Francis Kipuno Deputy Headteacher Empoghat Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kiyadaa, Jackson Ngoleikwang Deputy Headteacher Chepkukui Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Tabut, Julius Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Ngoyomwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Korontich, Jane Chemusungun Deputy Headteacher Kokwaritil Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Cosma, Joseph Shikuku Deputy Headteacher Kokwositot Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Maritim, Agnes Chelagat Deputy Headteacher Kokwositot Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lotuliangiro, Cleophas Moto Deputy Headteacher Pitpagh Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Siwatum, Andrew Krop Deputy Headteacher Cheratak Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Tirokamar, Julius Kiralem Deputy Headteacher Cheratak Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Jalmoi, Roselyne Chepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Ipeet Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Achapa, John Katoliki Deputy Headteacher Sostin Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Siachum, Boaz Akule Deputy Headteacher Sostin Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Muket, James Deputy Headteacher Onoch Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lomeyan, Pkopus Richard Deputy Headteacher Chesta Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Matala, Joseph Limareng Deputy Headteacher Kokwomeses Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Nduruchi, Silas Masambu Deputy Headteacher Tororo Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Mnanga, Solomon Asiwatum Deputy Headteacher Cheptokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Mukenyang, Andrew Ywalanyang Deputy Headteacher Marich Pasi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lukuyan, Alfred Pkopus Deputy Headteacher Marich Pasi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lochale, Romanoes Pkemoi Deputy Headteacher Marich Pasi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Ngoriarita, Robert Deputy Headteacher Parkino  Pry  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Ng’olekoru, Dominic Kalekenu Deputy Headteacher Sukuk Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Barganda, Grace Jerop Deputy Headteacher Kangisha Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Cheruto, Teresa Deputy Headteacher Chepkoghin Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Akidor, Christine Deputy Headteacher Runo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Mukenyang, Everleen Cheyech Deputy Headteacher Sarmach Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Wasireng, Simon Pkasi Deputy Headteacher Kaipawis  Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Chemorsyo, Agnes Deputy Headteacher Parsonga Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lomuk, Joshua Mtai Deputy Headteacher Chepkokogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Chesitoi, Nicholas Pchumba Deputy Headteacher Cheptulel Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Poghisho, Bonface Domokwang Deputy Headteacher Nyangaita Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Alotokono, Wilson Mwangei Deputy Headteacher Tinwa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Benjamin, Loshamuto Kaptolelio Deputy Headteacher Kaporon Primary Shool Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Ms Pkemoi, Veronicah Chewoyet Deputy Headteacher Skot Day Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lokiruk, Benson Pkemoi Deputy Headteacher St. Joseph Kadungdung Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Rotino, Godfrey Kibet Deputy Headteacher St. Paul Mariny Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Bulley, Carolyne Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher Sakat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Tong’okwang, Clementine Chepar Deputy Headteacher St. Philips Poghoi Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kornis, Moses Deputy Headteacher Snukur Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Litole, Rodah Chepatey Deputy Headteacher Kositot Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Mochulem, Jackson Rotich Deputy Headteacher Chorwa Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Oduyu, Washington Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Kasepa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Omuse, Ben Festus Deputy Headteacher Woyakol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Selemoi, Javan Deputy Headteacher Kodich Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lotibai, Abraham Kipkemboi Deputy Headteacher Konyao Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lokor, James Deputy Headteacher Nauyapong Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Limasia, Philip Krop Deputy Headteacher Kapcheror Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lopale, Daniel Siwakech Deputy Headteacher Cherangani Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Liman, Joyce Chenangat Deputy Headteacher Kasei Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Topilla, Stella Cheptoo Deputy Headteacher Kituti  Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Luromoy, William Seneo Deputy Headteacher Lokichar Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Cheboi, Robert Toroitich Deputy Headteacher Lokichar Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Simiyu, Carolyne Khanjila Deputy Headteacher Sasak  Pry  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Liman, Agness Chenang’at Deputy Headteacher Nakwijit Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Loucho, Teresa Chesinen Deputy Headteacher Nakwijit Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Obadiah, Toroitich Deputy Headteacher Nakwijit Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Keyaa, Johnson Yopongo’le Deputy Headteacher Losam Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Benard, John Odongo Deputy Headteacher Sincholol Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Auma, Mary Anne Deputy Headteacher Kodich Aic Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lounon, Mathew Pkiror Deputy Headteacher Kodich Aic Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Petot, Everlyne Chepen`Gat Deputy Headteacher Kodich Aic Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Ptiony, Clement Limongar Deputy Headteacher Kamketo  Pry  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Sawe, Simon Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Mbaru Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Simon, Deo Deputy Headteacher Mbaru Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Anaikimoi, Joseph Deputy Headteacher Melee Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Chematui, Janet Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Kameris Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Lonyang’apoi, Dinah C Deputy Headteacher Karon Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Kamama, Clothilda Shang’ale Deputy Headteacher Karon Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kalekenu, James Deputy Headteacher Sawayan Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Rutto, Joshua Kiplangat Deputy Headteacher Logogo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lomori, Barnabas Plimo Deputy Headteacher Korpu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Keyaa, James Longenge Deputy Headteacher Kases Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Twala, Reuben Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kases Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Kiptek, Everlyene Deputy Headteacher Kodera Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lobilatum, Musa Deputy Headteacher Lengorok Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kukoo, Julius Nelson Deputy Headteacher Natemeri Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Lokuka, Pauline Cherelin Deputy Headteacher Ngengechwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Namia, Susan – Deputy Headteacher Tiyinei Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Cheyech, Farantine Deputy Headteacher Fr. Antonio Kapul Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Ngorokomoi, Justine Chebet Deputy Headteacher Fr. Antonio Kapul Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lotiang, Benson Aleu Deputy Headteacher Fr. Antonio Kapul Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Nabwile, Wamalwa Catherine Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Aslong Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Loshang’ole, Clement Rotich Deputy Headteacher Kotulpogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Losili, Roselyne Chenang’at Deputy Headteacher Kotulpogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Chumo, Sarah Deputy Headteacher Ngotut Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Mabera, Divinah Deputy Headteacher Kasaka Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Merimu, Jonathan Deputy Headteacher Cheptem Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Ngurakapel, Mark Lotow Deputy Headteacher Psakas Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Sawe, Veronicah Cherotich Deputy Headteacher Orolwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Chemoy, Selestine Atorkori Deputy Headteacher Orolwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lomugetum, Christopher Kodir Deputy Headteacher Nagwoilap Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kipkalum, Japhet Deputy Headteacher Cheptapesia Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Cheruto, Sarah Salim Deputy Headteacher Kacheliba Muslim Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lochele, Peter Korir Deputy Headteacher Kapterema Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Kenyale, Stella Chepkiror Deputy Headteacher Nakwapuo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Bilaa, Dorcas Chepolomin Deputy Headteacher Naruoro Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Buyaka, Romanos Sutei Deputy Headteacher Tighot Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Masika, Stephen Kundu Deputy Headteacher Lowoi Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lokal, Mark Kasiwotoi Deputy Headteacher Konyao Dorcas Adventist Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Chemosop, Pauline Lopusiye Deputy Headteacher Shongen Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Makal, Evalyne Deputy Headteacher Katuperot Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Meli, Elisha Kiplagat Deputy Headteacher Katuperot Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kamarinyang, Abraham Pkemoi Deputy Headteacher Tandapos Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Chongwo, Japheth Cherogony Deputy Headteacher Rockvalley Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Madakwang, Daniel Pkemoi Deputy Headteacher Sukut Primary School & E,C,D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Tomena, Lilian Cherotich Deputy Headteacher Chematichor Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Maina, Lucy Waithira Deputy Headteacher E.L.C.K Napiz Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kedii, Daniel Lomatong Deputy Headteacher Kangoletiang Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kuya, Evans Biketi Deputy Headteacher Muruokor Primary School And E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Rionongole, John Deputy Headteacher A.C.C K Lobiroi Primary Sch And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Wanyama, Silas Walumoli Deputy Headteacher New Hope Orolwo Primary School And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kabula, Daniel Deputy Headteacher Chemnyarat Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Koitumot, Sammy Kibet Deputy Headteacher Kamelei Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Caleb, Mary Wanjiro Deputy Headteacher Kosulol Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Amon, Limareng Ruto Deputy Headteacher Chepkopech Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Kirakwiang, Brigid Chepkukat Deputy Headteacher Chemolo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Absolom, Lochio Ngurakou Deputy Headteacher Chepkono Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Lochaya, Regina Chesang Deputy Headteacher Kabichbich Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Yaranyang, Joel Ptoo Deputy Headteacher Kapsangar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ptormos, Geoffrey Lokwiamuk Deputy Headteacher Kaptabuk Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Limasia, Paul Deputy Headteacher Kapsait Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lomerinyang, Petro Patei Deputy Headteacher Chemoril Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Onsomu, Japheth Ogamba Deputy Headteacher Sina Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ptekwenyo, John Rotich Deputy Headteacher Muruny Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kamzee, James Kemera Deputy Headteacher Tarak Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Bernard, Anne Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher Chelombai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kamuke, Samuel Molowor Deputy Headteacher Porowo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Cherotich, Agnes Deputy Headteacher Senetwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Enos, Acherer Deputy Headteacher Kapkanyar Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lomonyang, Vincent Limatiang Deputy Headteacher Siwotwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Musa, Allington A Asumu Deputy Headteacher Siwotwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Siree, Emmanuel Pkemei Deputy Headteacher Chorwai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Kamketo, Julia Sendea Deputy Headteacher Ywalateke Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Tulel, Rosemary Lele Deputy Headteacher Ywalateke Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Plimo, Jonathan Siree Deputy Headteacher Kapchikar Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Pkemoi, Clement Lopelamwai Deputy Headteacher Sobukwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Yarangole, Robert Pkite Deputy Headteacher Psywo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Kasiwotoi, Hellen Deputy Headteacher Sukonu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Samutei, Edward Kapelpus Deputy Headteacher Samor Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Cherpka, Jackson Krop Deputy Headteacher Chepturnguny Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Loitangor, Wilson Deputy Headteacher Kamatira Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Sinja, Felix Kibet Deputy Headteacher Propoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Maritim, Pauline Jepkener Deputy Headteacher Imonpoghet Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Pkite, Richard Lokir Deputy Headteacher Shalpogh Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Wasike, Erick Elijah Deputy Headteacher Naramam Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Psinen, Samwel Kapel Deputy Headteacher Rekeret Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Alimakori, Benson Poghisho Deputy Headteacher Nasukuta Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chepkolotiony, William Ouma Deputy Headteacher Cheptuyis Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Nguramuk, Benson Pkiach Deputy Headteacher Plelakan Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Madareng, Charles Akudunyang Deputy Headteacher Ptarkong Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Longuran, Esther Deputy Headteacher Monjorwa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ngachilan, Robert Deputy Headteacher Ktomwony Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Muraguri, Moses Deputy Headteacher Tapach Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Rangi, Dickson Ndemo Deputy Headteacher Ptop Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Alisoreng, Mary Chepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Chemaltin Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Mwasame, Jacob Juma Deputy Headteacher Mongorion Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Mutai, Gladys Jerotich Deputy Headteacher Msiywon Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Relin, Dorcas Lourien Deputy Headteacher Tirken Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ayelel, Reuben Kakuko Deputy Headteacher Chorok Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Longiro, Enock Krop Deputy Headteacher Cheptiyangwa Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Kuchulem, Monica Chepengat Deputy Headteacher Korellach Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Karorwa, Joel Pkemei Deputy Headteacher Korellach Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Arupemuk, Clement Pchumba Deputy Headteacher Korellach Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Owino, Cyril Ochieng Deputy Headteacher Lomuke Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chemei, Roselyne Deputy Headteacher Lomuke Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kibor, Anthony Kosgei Deputy Headteacher Pserum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Liman, Magdaline Cherop Deputy Headteacher Samich  Primary  School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokirarit, William Rotich Deputy Headteacher Kaptum Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Losialima, Mark Toroitich Deputy Headteacher Tangasia Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Yadaa, Stephen Kapelou Deputy Headteacher Murksian Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Toroitich, Barminga M Deputy Headteacher Chepkalit Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Domokamar, Wilson Pkiror Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Saramee Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Lokope, Christine Cheyech Deputy Headteacher Kariamakitai Primary Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kimosop, Joel Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Kokwoplekwa Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Katumet, Josephat Pkemoi Deputy Headteacher Lain Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chamwayan, Pyatich John Deputy Headteacher Ring Ring Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Achipa, Perez Chelimo Deputy Headteacher Cheparten Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Tolelinyang, Charles Yego Deputy Headteacher Kapkunyuk Pry Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Angelei, Christopher Deputy Headteacher Kapkaremba Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Tukei, Marslino Ruto Deputy Headteacher Tapoyo Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Merimer, James Powon Deputy Headteacher Korosion Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Kales, Rael Chenangat Deputy Headteacher Kerelwa Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokwapeta, Pius Pkemoi Deputy Headteacher Ortum Boys Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokeris, Moses Linganyang Deputy Headteacher Ortum Girls Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Yombayomba, Joseph N’goleruk Deputy Headteacher Parua Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Suom, Clement Liman Deputy Headteacher Sebit Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Ywalareng, Rebeccah Ahenangat Deputy Headteacher Sebit Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kapchemkot, Hosea Powon Deputy Headteacher Saya Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Rotino, Ruth Chepkorir Deputy Headteacher Kale  Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Alotokono, Joyce Chenangat Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Marsitot Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Nguriareng, Emily Chepkiach Deputy Headteacher Chebon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Pkiror, Joseph Tudokomol Deputy Headteacher Sengelel Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Siparuk, Jackson Krop Deputy Headteacher Sengelel Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Palit, Ruto Robert Deputy Headteacher Nyarkulian Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kaliakamur, Jackson Lokicha Deputy Headteacher Sondany Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Koskei, Naomi Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher Kaikai Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Too, Selly Cherubet Deputy Headteacher Lotakany Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Omondi, Samwel Okumu Deputy Headteacher Chepkorniswo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lorchima, William Deputy Headteacher Kokwopsis Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Siapuk, Benjamin Pkemei Kiyara Deputy Headteacher Koghmuu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ng’ang’a, Joseph Ngugi Deputy Headteacher Kamelei Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lochipa, Cleophas Barabara Deputy Headteacher Kamelei Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lotwara, Stephen Kitum Deputy Headteacher Toyopo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Loreng, David Poghon Deputy Headteacher Kapsoo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Kamtia, Hellen Deputy Headteacher Ririmboi Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kalesing’or, Jackson Kemei Deputy Headteacher Penon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chelimo, William Ruto Deputy Headteacher Plalang Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kirop, Christopher Kedinyang Deputy Headteacher Sopowen Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ptoo, Charles Yaraten Deputy Headteacher Sopowen Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Atemango’le, Fridah Chepoghisio Deputy Headteacher Kapsimatia Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chege, John Deputy Headteacher Ortum Mixed Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Ms Namilo, Rosemary Deputy Headteacher Ortum Mixed Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Partany, Selina Cheperur Deputy Headteacher Torokit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Lochulit, Julia Chenangat Deputy Headteacher Kalia Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Maiywa, Charles Deputy Headteacher Kodoso Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Loritakou, Joel Lodeya Deputy Headteacher Mokoyon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Rotich, Emmanuel Deputy Headteacher Chemotong Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Asemuk, Jackson Lotuw Deputy Headteacher Kacheprkong Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Ngorialuka, Pamela Chebet Deputy Headteacher Kuyogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Limatukei, Samuel Pkemoi Deputy Headteacher Chepungon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Pelor, Reuben Lokurosia Deputy Headteacher Koitongogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lotu, Edward Longirodogot Deputy Headteacher Kisai Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Charles, Plulei Krop Deputy Headteacher Karelachon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Krop, Nguriakapel Jeliwali Temuny Deputy Headteacher Psutono Amani Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lempong, Benson Lokedi Deputy Headteacher Lulwonoi Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Rotich, Michael Kapatet Deputy Headteacher Chepakul Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Wanjoga, John Muchiri Deputy Headteacher Psukuno Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Amuyunzu, Wilson Deputy Headteacher Chepukat Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Leyo, Nicholas Pseret Deputy Headteacher Mashau Primary Schoo; Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Lochipa, Dorcas Deputy Headteacher Kanyaltin Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Toroitich, Philip Atuna Deputy Headteacher Mokowon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Reperwo, Philip Kemei Deputy Headteacher Mlimani Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Chepkorir, Susan Deputy Headteacher Tachit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kasepoi, Benson Lotudonyang Deputy Headteacher St. John’s Kapkarawai Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Siamoi, Timothy Pkiyach Deputy Headteacher Kangorio Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ywalareng, Pkiror Martin Deputy Headteacher Tirir Tampalal Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Cheyech, Rosebella Deputy Headteacher Empoghat Day Star Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Lomachiria, Betty Chepchumba Deputy Headteacher Manian Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chirchir, Nicholas Kimoi Deputy Headteacher Apuk Primary School And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Siamu, Charles Pnang’at Deputy Headteacher Kurkat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chenangat, Rita Deputy Headteacher Chemonges Primary School &ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kapendo, William Yarasia Deputy Headteacher Chepusungwa Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Yego, David Kosgei Deputy Headteacher Kontarit Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Rumatum, Rosemary Deputy Headteacher St. Augustine Ktaima Primary Schoo Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lotodo, Wlliam Pkorio Deputy Headteacher Kakalas Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokoureng, Isaiah Poghisho Deputy Headteacher Sla Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lomuton, Wilson Katoruk Deputy Headteacher Tomuswo Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Achipa, Silas Mosop Deputy Headteacher Reper Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Buhere, John Saisi Deputy Headteacher Lopusimoru Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Korlima, Simion Rotich Kales Deputy Headteacher Ptarkon .Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Limakori, Veronica Chesista Deputy Headteacher Ptarkon .Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Koitumo, Roselyne Chepkemoi Deputy Headteacher Pertom Holy Cross Pri Sch & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Komen, Benjamin Cheboi Deputy Headteacher Kapsepai Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Longolereng, Emily Chelimo Deputy Headteacher Cheparer Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Joan, Limah Chesang Deputy Headteacher Sakale Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokomol, Moses M Deputy Headteacher Tongenyo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Lomeyan, Anne Chemwok Deputy Headteacher Sokogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Nyamwega, Christopher Nyakwama Deputy Headteacher Kondoo – Pilet Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kimaseno, Thomas Munyangiro Deputy Headteacher Kamonges Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Nyakundi, Benard Mwevi Deputy Headteacher Ghatiarel Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Mafura, Douglas Wasai Deputy Headteacher Chipagh Primary School And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Moindi, Geofrey Ogori Deputy Headteacher St. Peters Chemolo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kipor, Jackson Pelanyang Deputy Headteacher Toriapkoi Primary School And E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Amadala, Thomas Muzembi Deputy Principal Nasokol Girls Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Obiero, Philip Deputy Principal Tartar Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Okwoma, Patrick Kisivuli Deputy Principal Kaibos Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Nyaberi, Anna Nyamorambo Deputy Principal Chemwochoi Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Munyekenye, Moses Muhoho Deputy Principal Nangrotum Mixed Day Sec Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Karandini, Kennedy Wamalwa Deputy Principal Chemakeu Juliet Hindson Mixed Sec Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Iworete, Stephen Omerikiti Deputy Principal Kapkata Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Wamutoro, Moses Deputy Principal Meshack Tumkou Girls Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Maragalu, Levi Musoga Deputy Principal Too – Sikirio Mixed Day & Boarding Sec S Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Waswa, Joseph Wanjala Deputy Principal Chelopy Trinity Boys Secondary Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Mbaluka, Ruth Munee Deputy Principal Christ The King Secondary Sch- Senetwo Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Korir, Leonard Kipkirui Deputy Principal Shalpogh Mixed Day Secondary  School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Wakhura, Judith Keya Deputy Principal Werpo Ortum Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Waweru, Charles Chege Deputy Principal Lomuke Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Misiko, Samson Wanyama Deputy Principal Talau Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Mutambo, Simon Wekesa Deputy Principal Karenger Boys Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Udana, Patrick Malova Deputy Principal Mnagei Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Baraiywo, Stanley Kiprotich Deputy Principal Tomena Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lamatoro, Joel Pkumun Deputy Principal A.I.C Chesempur Mixed Day & Boarding SS Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Jatia, Edward Vwonya Deputy Principal Ortum Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Mudambi, Evans Mahindu Deputy Principal St. Peters Kapchemogen Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Wakhungu, Vincent Mulunda Deputy Principal Kapchikar Day And Boarding Secondary Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Nyambura, Sarah Joseph Deputy Principal Lulwonoi Girls Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chebet, Daniel Kimutai Deputy Principal St. Augustine Chemaltin Mixed Day Sec Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kupar, Nicholas Kasiwotoi Deputy Principal Cheptya Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Wanyama, Joy Anne Akumu Headteacher St. Francis Sp  Sch For The Visually Imp Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Mining, Rebecca Sirma Headteacher Paraywa Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kimawachi, Simiyu Osbon -Kuto Headteacher Kutung Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Sum, Daniel Kiprono Headteacher Chepnyal Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Busiliru, Tom Makamu Headteacher Katikomor Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Mwoi, Stephen Lowasikou Headteacher Katikomor Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Koseywa, Benson Pkopus Headteacher Katikomor Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Sambu, Margaret Jelimo Headteacher Mtembur Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Pushen, Peter Kukat Headteacher Mtembur Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lokuron, Samuel Headteacher Nangrotum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kiptoo, Philemon C. Headteacher Serewo Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngoriapuo, Jonathan Kasoko Headteacher Ngoleyo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Langat, James Chelimo Headteacher Tamugh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chesista, Everlyne Headteacher Kaprom Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Rumon, Nelson Lomuk Headteacher Chepkechir Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Masai, John Naktari Headteacher Kanyakwat Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Krop, Joseph Psemon Headteacher Kanyakwat Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Gakunga, James Mwangi Headteacher Cheptuya Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Loriong’o, Paul Kamzee Headteacher Kapkata Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Murei, Miriam Biwott Headteacher Kommol Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngeywa, Patrick Muindi Headteacher Kaprech Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lochiyo, Johnson Poghisio Headteacher Kriich Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Pyego, Daniel Kirakwang Headteacher Tampalal Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Wanjala, Eliud Nyongesa Headteacher Empokech Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chebet, Caroline Pseswa Headteacher Empokech Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lokeris, William Kriich Headteacher Cheptoech Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kimaiyo, William Cherutich Headteacher Tompul Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Serongole, John Aratich Headteacher Tompul Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Rutto, Timothy Kiprop Headteacher Kreswo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kiprop, John Kiprotich Headteacher Maratome Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kodoki, Joseph Pkemoi Headteacher Poole Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngoriamunyan, Philip Headteacher Kodengel Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kapcherop, William Sikuku Headteacher Kodengel Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Angaya, David Manyasa Headteacher Lokurunoi Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngorokomoi, Benson Poghisio Headteacher Kapchepkai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Partoru, Hosea L Headteacher Cheptesok Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Mengich, Reuben Sikuku Headteacher Chemororoch Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Chelanga, Sylvester Boken Headteacher Ketiam Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Mukal, John Lorian Headteacher Pchilpogh Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lodiolem, Michael Lotee Headteacher Kakoruron Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Chepkonga, Zaphania Cherono Headteacher Karenger Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Woto, James Lokitari Headteacher Kaplelach Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Apekek, Raphael Nguranyang Headteacher Emboasis Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kemei, Julia Chemutai Headteacher Chepnyal Girls Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lomaisa, Moses Katilak Headteacher Priro Prmary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ywalan, James Loriwonyang Headteacher Klan Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lemunyang, Michael Lokay Headteacher Katimoril Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Khaemba, Florence Nasambu Headteacher Mokong’wo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Dung’o, John Headteacher Momoro Pry Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lokeno, Doctor Benjamin Headteacher Momoro Pry Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Sillia, Mathew Wiyareng Headteacher Mungiti Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Birech, John Kipchumba Headteacher Mungiti Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kiluk, Lorwale Elijah Headteacher Turkwel George Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Kaseuseu, Christine Cheyech Headteacher Timale Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Nariwo, Diana Chepogisho Headteacher Timale Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Cheleng’a, Julius Kosgey Headteacher Andurkoit Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ng’odiale, Hassan Headteacher Andurkoit Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lotubokal, Felix Lopira Headteacher Miskwony Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Wahome, Wilson Ngunyi Headteacher Simatwa Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kakuko, Michael Lorionokou Headteacher Kongelai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kangogo, Christopher Cheruiyot Headteacher Kongelai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chebet, Regina Headteacher Kangulikwan Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Wangila, Jane Naliaka Headteacher Keringet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lomongin, Kephine Yaran Headteacher Kapkecha Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Ngige, Cecilia Mwihaki Headteacher Nasokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Khapwondi, Violet Nekesa Headteacher Nataleng Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Pkerker, Kenneth Zakayo Lomul Headteacher Tartar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Chepkus, Lwanga Mnaibei Headteacher Kamorrow Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngasia, Amos Ndiwa Headteacher Murkwijit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kendagor, Timothy Kipruto Headteacher Kaibos Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kemei, Peter Kosgei Headteacher Kipkorinya Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Sakura, Josphine Chepchumba Headteacher Siyoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Cheprum, Samwel Tulel Headteacher Siyoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Rutto, Justus Kibor Headteacher Roponywo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Serem, Wilfred Kiptugen Kiprot Headteacher Roponywo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Makwere, Patrick Kitachi Headteacher Karas Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Akiria, Simon Ngurakou Headteacher Tomena Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Terit, Daniel Headteacher Tomena Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Arusio, Simon P Headteacher Paraywa Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lotugh, Patrick Kibet Headteacher Totum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lotee, Christine Jeruto Headteacher Galib Lityei Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Afwande, Evans Oundo Headteacher Galib Lityei Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lomur, William Ptuwit Headteacher Kola Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Apetamoi, Joseph Headteacher Merur Pry Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Meskina, Samuel Ptiman Headteacher Letwa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Pluk, Emmanuel Poghisio Headteacher Letwa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lokelima, Simon Koreng Headteacher Tunoyo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kiptoo, Philemon Kipkemoi Headteacher Chepkaliang Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Khatete, Mustafa Kisiangani Headteacher Chepkaliang Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Limaki, Clement Kalem Headteacher Chepolet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Long’olenyang, Emmanuel Meru Headteacher Chepolet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Anguran, Peter Loitarengan Headteacher Salawa Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Sitte, Noah Rotich Headteacher Wanyoi Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Koech, Joseph Headteacher Ptoyo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Opicho, Francis Juma Headteacher Psigirio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Maiyo, Julius Headteacher Kaptarin Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Lotuliamoi, Priscilla Chepkiach Headteacher Kaptarin Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Losiangura, Christopher Headteacher Nakwang’amoru Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Mayech, Jacob Ptopot Headteacher Tamarukwa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngurakapel, Michael Pyeko Headteacher Psirwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Angari, Stephen Headteacher Annet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kerrai, Hassan Headteacher Latakweny Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Korkapel, Isaac Pkech Headteacher Orwa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Todoo, Solomon Kasotot Headteacher Riting Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Wanyonyi, Evans Sichangi Headteacher Kadokony Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Yapo, Yohana Lokeno Headteacher Kalemnyang Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Wekhui, Gullen Bissanjuh Headteacher Naktopar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Simatwo, Lillian Chelagat Headteacher Naktopar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Pkeiyo, Sarah Chepkemoi Headteacher Kalomoywo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kipnusu, Lucy Chemtai Headteacher Nachecheyat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Takar, Abraham Ngoleluk Headteacher Kasitit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lochang’iro, Isaiah Rotino Headteacher Kasitit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kimunai, Julius Kipkorir Headteacher Chemakeu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lokimoi, Solomon Kamlee Headteacher Kanaa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Temoli, Samwel Kedikou Headteacher Kanaa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Murunga, Edward Headteacher Kopoch Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Tuporeng, Benson Momai Headteacher Chemwapit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Por, Leonard Renyang Headteacher Komugh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Plimo, Samuel Pomoi Headteacher Pchotoy Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Wanyama, Mark Maina Headteacher Chemaley Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Emusolo, Martin Were Headteacher St. Comboni Kamwotuny Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Cheshari, Peter Mukung’ Ngeywo Headteacher Kipsakas Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kirongo, Benjamin Kipkoech Headteacher Kapchila Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Psinen, Jonathan Lokale Anupa Headteacher Toptolim Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kiprotich, David Headteacher Kapsokero Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lochakai, Anthony Rutto Headteacher Rukei Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Yema, Psholoy Joel Headteacher Embough Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kongina, Felix Poghisio Headteacher Ptoo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kipchumba, Solomon Yano Headteacher Victoria Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Sondany, Francis Kitiolu Pkura Headteacher Simat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Chepelion, Jackson Lokuron Headteacher Simat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Aperi, Stephen Pkegho Headteacher Koposes Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Rukotulia, Raymond Headteacher Koposes Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kales, Benson Porit Yarakinei Headteacher Chepkoriong Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Loikwaris, Wilson Kaseretit Headteacher Sinjo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kawertui, Jeniffer Headteacher Kaisakat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chemaklap, Rael Lomerinyang Headteacher Kaisakat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Limo, Paul Kitamo Headteacher Kapushen Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Magut, William Kipchumba Headteacher Chepkoti Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kiptum, Alice Chepkemoi Headteacher Kapkatet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kosgey, Elias Tuwei Headteacher Cheposekek Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Maipong, Benson Lotai Headteacher Chepkram Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Pkemoi, Richard Headteacher Chewoyet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lomukereng, Charles Headteacher Chewoyet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lutodo, Selina Aremo Headteacher Tipet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kodomuk, Benjamin Rotino Headteacher Akeru Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Chepkoria, Stephen Pimaa Headteacher St. Peter Ptira Day & Boarding ECD& Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lotaral, Albert M Headteacher Topno Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chebet, Selina Kibor Headteacher Koitumo Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lotupokal, Pterer Daniel Headteacher Sirkoy Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Koech, Jonathan Kimaiyo Headteacher Tindar Primary School And ECD Centre Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Matolo, James Timothy Headteacher Yotwo Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Subin, James Rotino Headteacher Yotwo Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Adiema, James Kesis Headteacher Lolotwo Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Neroyang, Philip Toroitich Headteacher Alimaris Primary School & E,C,D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngoriakwang, Gilbert Pkemoi Headteacher Paramatai Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Cheboi, Christine Jeruto Headteacher Kakpaw Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Bitok, James Kiptanui Headteacher Prinda Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kerre, George Okumu Headteacher Cheptumot Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Chirchir, John Headteacher Cheptumot Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Mulongo, David Bakasa Headteacher Akerpo Yesu Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Modo, Simon Domokwang Headteacher Akerpo Yesu Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Saratuki, Francis Murunga Headteacher Konchil Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Chemiati, Benard Wabomba Headteacher Sinenden Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Paloreng, John Kiriam Headteacher Koitopok Primary School And E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Chelimo, Catherine Jepkemoi Headteacher DHRO – West Pokot Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Pkemoi, Arpollo Clement Headteacher DHRO – West Pokot Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Motui, Samuel Mukole Headteacher DHRO – West Pokot Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Limika, Mark Kamzee Headteacher C.S.O. Mnagei Zone – West Pokot Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Barkwang, Patrick Kiprop Headteacher C.S.O. Mnagei Zone – West Pokot Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Sereton, Joseph Headteacher C.S.O. Mnagei Zone – West Pokot Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Rono, Julius Cheruiyot Headteacher Ptulungwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lokisur, Julius Slitei Headteacher Ptulungwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Bramwel, Arite Tome Headteacher Ptulungwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lokalmoi, Vincent Chaun Headteacher Anniken Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lorengey, Geofrey Maywa Headteacher Kapatet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Komoltich, Samwel Pkiyach Headteacher Kapatet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kirui, John Kipleting Headteacher Temow Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Olengo, George Polo Headteacher Kokwotendwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Molo, Nicholas Pkiach Headteacher Lomut Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kwetenyang, Benson Pyego Headteacher Lomut Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Limasia, Justus Maket Headteacher Mbara Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Rotino, Jacob Charito Headteacher Endow Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Mtiengin, William Kokwo Headteacher Endow Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Madakou, Julius Kamsait Headteacher Endow Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kalikwon, Clement Ptesyo Headteacher Sigor Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Koipen, Clement Perur Headteacher Tamkal Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Amadak, Jackson Pchakasan Headteacher Wakor Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Komolinyang, Martin Piro Headteacher Ptokou Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Wambisah, James Adeny Headteacher Arpollo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lotepes, David Pseret Mietin Headteacher Supetoy Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kemei, David Kipkemboi Headteacher Empoghat Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Pterer, Peter Lokedingole Headteacher Parek Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Nguriareng, Antony Mwok Headteacher Parek Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Cheriwoi, Christine Headteacher Chepkukui Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Munyokwang, Dickson Limo Headteacher Takar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lotekori, Anthony Headteacher Ngoyomwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Limang’ura, Joel A Headteacher Ngoyomwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Siwatum, Jacob Pkiach Headteacher Sororo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lourien, Christopher Kornyang Headteacher Maros Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Timitim, Robert Pkiror Headteacher Maros Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Loitatum, Stephen Kheri Headteacher Kokwositot Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Ng’oriarita, Pius Liman Headteacher Kokwositot Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kemboi, Joseph Kipkoech Headteacher Pitpagh Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Bor, Eliud Cheruiyot Headteacher Cheratak Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Limangura, Emmanuel P Headteacher Ipeet Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Naperit, Peter Kiror Headteacher Ipeet Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lemngiro, Joseph Lekem Headteacher Sostin Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lonyang’a, Geoffrey Juma Headteacher Sostin Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Riripon, Christopher Pkiech Headteacher Sostin Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Joseph, Rusii Pkiach Headteacher Yawyaw Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Khisa, Tobias Barasa Headteacher Onoch Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Lomuket, Joyce Chepkemei Headteacher Chesta Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kapkey, Benson Areman Headteacher Paroo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Loringelech, Joseph Seketei Headteacher Paroo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Koros, Joseph S. Ngetich Headteacher Kokwomeses Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Otunga, Esau Daturn Headteacher Chepserum Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Nyongesa, Peter Nasiebonio Headteacher Tororo Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lokoma, Rodgers Pkorkor Headteacher Tororo Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kaliwai, Stephen Daimoi Headteacher Sokka Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Puonyang, Michael Limareng Headteacher Cheptokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kalengo, Wlfred Rutto Headteacher Kokwososion Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kelwon, James Marikong Headteacher Sekerot Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kirop, Jackson Headteacher Sekerot Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lomokel, Pius Headteacher Chemutlokotyo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Partumet, Johnson Pelor Headteacher Kara – Pogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Riwongole, Boaz Lobalo Headteacher Marich Pasi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Lokor, Leah Chelangat Headteacher Marich Pasi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kadikam, Jackson Pkemoi Headteacher Parkino  Pry  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kiplagat, David Kiprop Headteacher Krongon Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kasimotwo, Joseph Ritanyang Headteacher Korora E.C.D & Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Chore, Seth Mugoye Headteacher Too Sikirio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Toroitich, Benjamin Headteacher Kangisha Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Wanyonyi, Moses Chestuti Headteacher Chepkoghin Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Pukario, Patrick Headteacher Kamanau Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lotudo, David Ktum Headteacher Runo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Matonyi, Stephen Headteacher Moi Masol Primary Scholl Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kapaw, Dominic Batei Headteacher Lokarkar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Todung, Josphat Siwan Headteacher Lokarkar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Simaton, Julius Karenyang Headteacher Nyarpat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lourien, Benjamin Ng’olesiya Headteacher Nyarpat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Tarus, Wilson Sang Headteacher Kaipawis  Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr David, Pariono Patei Headteacher Iyoon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Serem, Samson Kipkosgei Headteacher Parsonga Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Komol, Vincent Puchar Headteacher Chepkokogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Safania, James Kaboi Headteacher Cheptulel Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Mtelo, Pius Pkopus Headteacher Nyangaita Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Semekal, Michael Pkiyeny Headteacher Pilil Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kadiny, Vincent Powon Headteacher Tinwa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Chepkosir, Wilson Domoo Headteacher Tinwa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Rutogh, Isaiah Toroina K Headteacher Tinwa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kaserich, Thomas Kases Headteacher Emborukut Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Too, Barnabas Headteacher Emborukut Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Lomuke, Pauline Chesindagh Headteacher Kaporon Primary Shool Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Too, Julius Kiprop Headteacher Skot Day Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Chepkukat, Rose Headteacher St. Joseph Kadungdung Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lokeree, Raphael C. Losiamuro Headteacher Kakachawa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Loseker, Musa Ghomin Headteacher St. Paul Mariny Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Narongar, Lokal Fredrick Headteacher Cherelio Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Limakori, Wilson Charito Headteacher Sakat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Araptum, Francis Kriwoi Headteacher Sakat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Locholia, Benjamin Jumaa Headteacher Simbol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Nayara, Julius Headteacher Snukur Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Longolol, Andrew Krop Headteacher Toghomo Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Scolla, Limangole Headteacher Tilakai Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Semekal, Julius Kamomai Headteacher Skak Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Chelanga, Luka Headteacher Sisit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Loriwo, Kenneth Kapoyon Headteacher Sasach Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lotuliatum, Thomus Poghishio Headteacher Chirkil Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Mwaura, Charles Mwangi Headteacher Orolwo Primary School And E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Losidok, Taripa Limareng Headteacher Topogheny Primary School And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Korpatagh, David Lavex Headteacher Churum Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Panyako, Mercy Chebet Headteacher Napitiro Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Ms Aperetum, Regina Chepkite Headteacher Napitiro Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Riwongole, Paul Kemoi Headteacher Chepsepin Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Ngurakapel, Willson Ywapet Headteacher Wasat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Ms Ngetich, Hellen Jepkemei Headteacher Kacheliba Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Ripoo, Martin Lotuw Headteacher Kodich Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lokiru, Peter Headteacher Kodich Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Lomenen, Roselyne Akeno Headteacher Konyao Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Kokita, Damaries Cheriwoi Headteacher Konyao Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Ptiman, Paul Lalat Headteacher Kauriong Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lonyangabok, Andrew Benton Lojore Headteacher Nauyapong Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Mongare, Agnes Headteacher Alalei Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Mugera, Hillary Jagona Headteacher Kapcheror Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Leotum, David Lochumba Headteacher Cherangani Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Okongo, Yonnah Walter Headteacher Kasei Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lokure, Abdirashid Ahmed Headteacher Kasei Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Loriwo, Julius Ngoria Headteacher Kasei Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lopeyok, Francis Headteacher Kituti  Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Wayakou, John Akiru Headteacher Korkou Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Limangura, Isaac Kasilan Headteacher Korkou Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Chepenet, Thomas Ksang Headteacher Korkou Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Asuba, Joseph Tikitiki Headteacher Kalapata Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Cheruto, Veronica Headteacher Chelopy Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Asimwai, Johnson Lochoriangura Headteacher Chelopy Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Chepar, Elizabeth Headteacher Lokichar Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Nakwakwa, Paul Kaula Headteacher Sasak  Pry  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lotiram, Patrick Keditany Headteacher Sasak  Pry  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Natao, Leonora Headteacher Kacheliba Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kunoo, Joshua Ng’olee Headteacher Losam Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Yaraita, Ignatius Pkemoi Headteacher Kalam Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Birgen, Benjamin Kipkemboi Headteacher Sincholol Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Pkemoi, Walter Headteacher Sincholol Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Limasia, Emmanuel Mnang’at Headteacher Sincholol Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Erupee, Monica Lochemeluk Headteacher Kodich Aic Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Koech, David Ronoh Headteacher Kodich Aic Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Musa, Hassan Eregai Headteacher Kamketo  Pry  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Nalem, Eliza Headteacher Kamketo  Pry  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Ngolemwai, Benjamin Kibet Headteacher Kamketo  Pry  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Barasa, Joaz Wafula Headteacher Mbaru Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Achero, Stephen Kapoyon Headteacher Mbaru Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lonyakwang, Samson Magal Headteacher Mbaru Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Ngoleruk, David Chakamoi Headteacher Kaptolomwo Baptist Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Kotut, Hellen Jepkoech Headteacher Lonyangalem Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Korii, Benjamin Toroitich Headteacher Sawayan Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Longorkaye, Peter Acheru Headteacher Korpu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kiprop, Benjamin Cheruiyot Headteacher Korpu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lokamar, Simon Headteacher Korpu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Akasile, Timothy Steve Headteacher Korpu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Egwatet, Josphat Headteacher Kases Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Abdi, Yussuf Headteacher Kodera Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Nabibia, Patricia Nasimiyu Headteacher Kodera Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Meringiro, Joseph Lokadir Headteacher Kopulio Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Mnangat, Solomon Achakamoi Headteacher Kopulio Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Chepkus, Chrisantus Headteacher Lengorok Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Plimo, Dominic Headteacher Mading Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Plilan, Geoffrey Headteacher Mading Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Merriongor, Benjamin Kipsengo Headteacher Natemeri Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Ananda, Samwel Teka Mukhwana Headteacher Ngengechwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lomongo, Samuel Petot Headteacher Tiyinei Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Komolle, Nicholas Walter Headteacher Tiyinei Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kalomut, Joseph Lorot Headteacher Tiyinei Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Chemasuet, Kassim Mwajuma Headteacher Fr. Antonio Kapul Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Porit, Henry Headteacher Fr. Antonio Kapul Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Mwangi, Peter Ndegwa Headteacher A.I.C. Aslong Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Okumu, Robinson Matino Headteacher Kotulpogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Wekesa, Aggrey Aluku Headteacher Ngotut Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Ogenche, Jeremiah Headteacher Kasaka Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Chesoit, Yohana Sekerin Headteacher Cheptem Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Clement, Lomuto Lonyangat Headteacher Cheptem Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Shamot, Paul Rumai Headteacher Psakas Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lolem, Mark Headteacher Orolwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Kiprotich, Dinah Jeruto Headteacher Orolwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lotai, Wilson Lomwatum Headteacher Orolwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Khaemba, Bernard Wanyonyi Headteacher Kapkepot Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Paul, Rionoluk A Headteacher Nasal Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Matanyi, Brian Mung’edi Headteacher Kapurwok Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Lopewot, Veronica Kerisa Headteacher Nagwoilap Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kisoo, Paul Koech Headteacher Lokna Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Lorot, Martha Lokee Headteacher Locheriamonyang Primaty School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Chelimo, Christopher Kibet Headteacher Cheptapesia Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Liman, Jacob Pkemoi Headteacher Chewarany Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Skuku, John Lomong Headteacher Amura Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Sondany, Jackson Krop Headteacher Amura Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Komolle, Emmanuel S Headteacher Kacheliba Muslim Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lomugelem, Juma Jay Headteacher Kacheliba Muslim Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Plimo, Jeremiah Alukulem Headteacher Nakwapuo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Longolemoi, Paul Tumaina Headteacher Oron Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lotanyale, David Limo Headteacher Naruoro Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Takaramoi, Abraham Limaruk Headteacher Akalen Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Loboto, Joshua Long’or Headteacher Akalen Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Longurareng, Peter Headteacher Kapkewa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Limangura, John Lomeripus Headteacher Kapkewa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Pkiror, Benjamin Komolinyang Headteacher Chepurwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Murio, Mark Headteacher E.L.C.K Kaptolomwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Kukoo, Grace Chesinen Headteacher Katumkale Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lochaun, Stephen Headteacher Lowoi Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kapachikwa, Christopher Headteacher Shongen Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lokochere, Michael Moru Headteacher Katuperot Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Makal, Elizabeth Cheporit Headteacher Cheptokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Odoyo, Trezer Headteacher Tandapos Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Lomerpus, Rosleyne Kachiroi Headteacher A.I.C Akiriamet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Wanjala, Alfred Kisiang’ani Headteacher Kanyerus Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Chepoisho, Mwanamisi Headteacher A.I.C. Kaigeny Love Mission Primary Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Chemosop, Catherine Headteacher Moruebong Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Mermoi, Jackson Rupee Headteacher E.L.C.K Chespen Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Arisa, Naom Kerubo Headteacher Namoru Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lokuton, Moses Ngolengar Headteacher Chesawach Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lotulia, Dickson Ling’aa Headteacher Sukut Primary School & E,C,D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Toriepe, Isaac Plimo Headteacher Chedawa  Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Chenang’at, Everlyne Headteacher E.L.C.K Napiz Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Limanyang, Mary Cheptoo Headteacher Alany Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Siriamle, Simon Rengetiang Headteacher Kapkoghun Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Apun, Simon Yatich Headteacher Kalemng’orok Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kariwo, Luke Kalokenu Headteacher AGC Katich Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Karayo, Martha Chebet Headteacher Atatar Primary School And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lokite, Daniel Kinyang Headteacher Tomnyer PrimarySchool Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Pkemei, Charles Loktarii Headteacher Sesimwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Achipa, Nicholas Pkorir Headteacher Sesimwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Siwottoi, Stephen Headteacher Kosulol Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Philip, Mnangat Chepkunur Headteacher Kosulol Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Murkomen, David Kisang Headteacher Chepareria Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Msto, Martin Headteacher Chepkopech Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kilekwang, Stephen Mnangat Headteacher Chepkono Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ombati, Thomas Mokua  Webster Headteacher Kabichbich Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kapelinyang, Issac Korir Headteacher Kachemogen Pri  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Rionosia, Philemon Kapelinyang Headteacher Kachemogen Pri  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Limamuroi, Samson Nari Headteacher Kapsangar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kirui, Bernard Cheseny Headteacher Kaptabuk Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kakamar, Christopher Headteacher Chemoril Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Samutei, Philip Kapelipus Headteacher Sertetow Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Loitareng, Bernard Headteacher Sina Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Wakhulia, Cleophas Munialo Headteacher Muruny Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kasongol, John Headteacher Tarak Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Murei, Julius Kipsang Headteacher Chelombai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lopeta, Samwel Pkopos Headteacher Porowo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Nalyanya, Peter Wafula Headteacher Senetwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokwari, Stephen Madangiro Headteacher Senetwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Longironyang, Joseph Mrio Headteacher Kapkanyar Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Mnangat, Francis Kasongol Headteacher Siwotwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Achokor, Wilson Pkopus Headteacher Chorwai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Volemi, Mandah Mkangula Headteacher Ywalateke Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Tuliakemer, Samel Mwok Motor Headteacher Kapchikar Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Yego, Rodah Jemwetich Headteacher Kochiy Mixed Day & Boarding Pri Sch &ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Koipos, Francis Pkech Headteacher Kochiy Mixed Day & Boarding Pri Sch &ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokorwa, Daniel Kropson Headteacher Sukonu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Longolenyang, David Riaita Headteacher Sukonu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Maseron, Joel Loripo Headteacher Samor Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Mengich, Andrew Kasiltich Headteacher Samor Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Rugut, Richard Kipkemboi Headteacher Pusian Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Tepeso, Nicholas Longole Headteacher Pusian Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Utali, Dunstone Aleka Headteacher Chepturnguny Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Limangura, Simon Psinon Headteacher Kamatira Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kabui, Simon Kaboshi Headteacher Propoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lutulia, Samwel Kalakam Headteacher Imonpoghet Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kibor, John Cheruiyot Headteacher Imonpoghet Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokuk, James Lomoru Headteacher Naramam Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Losiakou, Reuben Todokwang Headteacher Naramam Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Dongoch, Emmanuel Charito Headteacher Naramam Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lomkeno, Enock Headteacher Rekeret Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Nabwora, Simiyu Jesse Wafula Headteacher Nasukuta Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Walekhwa, Francis Headteacher Nasukuta Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Pilipili, Thomas Kibet Headteacher Cheptuyis Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Geoffrey, Domon Kemernyang Headteacher Plelakan Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Mwikhali, Zedrick Bulinda Headteacher Plelakan Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Metto, Philip Kibet Headteacher Koporoch Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Loriono, Pauline Headteacher Ptarkong Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kipchumba, William Headteacher Ptarkong Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Adungoit, Thomas Headteacher Ptarkong Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Karite, Joseph Korwareng’ Headteacher Ptarkong Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Simeon, Amuchong Lokere Headteacher Ptarkong Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Juma, Martin Dismas Headteacher Monjorwa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Amang’ole, Henry Lotuw Headteacher Kalotwari Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lekemreng, Ronald Pkiyach Headteacher Ktomwony Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Satia, Moses Wanyonyi Headteacher Tapach Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Namunyu, Chris Nyongesa Headteacher Ptop Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Murupus, Winny Cheyech Headteacher Ptop Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Cheptoo, Cristopher Cherutich Headteacher Chemaltin Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kaimor, Richard Headteacher Mongorion Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Alinga, Philip Headteacher Msiywon Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lopuonyang, Daniel Charito Dado Headteacher Cheptya Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Riongoreng, Dominic M.T Headteacher Tirken Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Busienei, Abraham Chirchir Headteacher Chorok Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Rionotukei, Julius Lotuw Headteacher Chorok Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lomwatum, Paul Loitareng Headteacher Cheptiyangwa Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr John, Kedii Headteacher Korellach Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Koges, David Headteacher Lomuke Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Barasa, Cornelius Makhino Headteacher Pserum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Rotomoi, Lucas Ruto Headteacher Samich  Primary  School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kasosion, Wilson Klatan Headteacher Kaptum Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kobiret, Paul Pseret Headteacher Tangasia Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Longoletoro, Richard Mtai Headteacher Murksian Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kipkorir, Laban Headteacher Chepkalit Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kiberen, Bethuel Kipkurgat Headteacher Kaporowo Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Masket, Johnston Loktari Headteacher A.I.C. Saramee Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kipkemboi, Philip Magut Headteacher Kariamakitai Primary Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Akoma, Solomon Lokoumoler Headteacher Ring Ring Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ngolengor, Joseph Rotich Headteacher Cheparten Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokurosia, Samson Nguria Kamar Headteacher Kapkunyuk Pry Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Amorukoru, William Pkiach Headteacher Kapkaremba Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Siangole, Veronica Cheyech Headteacher Tapoyo Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Mukulei, Monica Tatey Headteacher Korosion Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Riwongole, Patrick Kibet Headteacher Kerelwa Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kaptuin, Simon Napetot Headteacher Ortum Boys Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Ms Nekesa, Maureen Rose Headteacher Ortum Girls Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Loriso, Catherine Chepkiror Headteacher Ortum Girls Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ngorisa, Samuel Lotuw Headteacher Parua Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokales, Samuel Kirasia Headteacher Parua Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Rutto, Hilda Chepkemoi Headteacher Sebit Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chemnekwo, Bramwel Toroitich Headteacher Kale  Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Loyatum, Paul Chepkunur Headteacher St. Mary’s Marsitot Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Longurokomol, Timothy Krop Headteacher Chebon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Epale, Davies Odwenya Headteacher Sengelel Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kipsang, Hillary Kiptanui Headteacher Nyarkulian Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Arumonyang, Isaiah S Headteacher Kapara Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ngoletukei, Daniel Limasia Headteacher Sondany Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Plimo, Eliud Pkemoi Headteacher Kaikai Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Kimutai, Catherine Jeruto Headteacher Kaikai Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kosoywa, Elvis Pelor Headteacher Chongis Pry Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Marinda, Martin Khayeka Headteacher Chepkorniswo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Rotich, Everlyne Jepkemei Headteacher Kokwopsis Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Korir, Stanley Kiptanui Headteacher Koghmuu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lotepes, William Chepira Headteacher St. James Korellach Parak Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kiplagat, Solomon Kosgei Headteacher Kamelei Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Nangolee, Philip Kamuso Lokira Headteacher Chepkondol Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Yego, Stanley Kiprotich Headteacher Toyopo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lomaisa, Simon Ngotutoi Headteacher Toyopo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Katina, Emanuel Toper Headteacher Cheptongoghio Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Loseker, Simon Lomongin Headteacher Kapsoo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ruvaga, Josephat Muliango Headteacher Ririmboi Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Karanja, James Njehia Headteacher Ririmboi Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Siwareng, Julius Headteacher Penon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokwangan, Samuel Headteacher Plalang Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chelemu, Collins Pyego Headteacher Sopowen Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Cherop, Musa Kiprotich Headteacher Kapsimatia Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Petakwang, Emmanuel Plalach Headteacher Kaa – Koko Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Shirengo, Andrew Soita Headteacher Ortum Mixed Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Nguriakou, Samuel Sian Headteacher Torokit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokosoywan, Wilson Ptupot M Headteacher Kalia Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Domongura, Samuel Pokong’ole Headteacher Kodoso Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ngetich, Isaac Kibiwot Headteacher Mokoyon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Domong’ole, Moses Chumba Headteacher Chemotong Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lotakou, Jacob Kokwo Headteacher Kacheprkong Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lodio, Richard Korii Headteacher Kuyogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lomboi, Moses Tiroreng Headteacher Chepungon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chepkeru, Philip Kamar Headteacher Timorwo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Wasiko, Daniel Wafula Headteacher Koitongogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ngirioki, Wilson Muriot Headteacher Kisai Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokeris, Joseph Sikuku Headteacher Kapchemok Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ngoleyang, Samson Kripos Headteacher Karelachon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chemekuro, William Plimo Headteacher Psutono Amani Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Tukei, Francis Headteacher Lulwonoi Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lopoyetum, Michael Ptiyos Headteacher Chepakul Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Pokor, Samson Kachuria Headteacher Psukuno Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Dakta, Pius Headteacher Chepukat Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Siwanyang, Thomas Lochit Headteacher Mashau Primary Schoo; Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokoureng, William Plimo K Headteacher Kanyaltin Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Limarene, Domtilah Sikukuu Headteacher Mokowon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Tinjaa, Philip Ruto Headteacher Mlimani Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Cheporit, Grace Y. Headteacher Tachit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Adome, Clementina Chepoghon Headteacher St. John’s Kapkarawai Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chepiwot, Pauline Headteacher Kangorio Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Limakeris, Geoffrey Pkomoi Headteacher Plel Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokwiangelech, Raymond Krop Headteacher Tirir Tampalal Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chesos, Benjamin Kibor Headteacher Empoghat Day Star Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ogutu, Michael Nyang’ate Headteacher Manian Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Tuigong, Hellen Jepleting Headteacher Apuk Primary School And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Loyatum, Isaac Poghisio Headteacher Chemonges Primary School &ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Bonyo, Geoffrey Chegema Headteacher Chepokoro Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Limarusi, William Headteacher Kontarit Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Koskei, Pius Cheruiyot Headteacher Kakalas Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chepsiror, Keneth Kipchirchir Headteacher Sla Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Rop, Philemon Chepsiror Headteacher Tomuswo Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Pkatakol, Julius Kiparr Headteacher Tomuswo Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Adulu, George Martin Andere Headteacher Reper Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ywokole, Samson Nawiy Headteacher Lopusimoru Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Psimotwo, Nicholas Lomukee Headteacher Lopusimoru Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokoret, Joel Kanapus Headteacher Pertom Holy Cross Pri Sch & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Madan, Jonathan Ngurateka Headteacher St. Mark Kotulpogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Ptekwenyo, Peninah Chebet Headteacher St. Andrews Primary Sch – Chemarmar Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lomuria, Joseph Nawar Headteacher Sakale Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Limatukei, Charles Pseret Headteacher Trik Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Jakatum, Reuben Rotich Headteacher Tongenyo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Atongoreng, Rusina Chepkanan Headteacher Pkatieny Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chemaywa, Monica Headteacher Kamonges Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lomerinyang, Emanuel Headteacher Ghatiarel Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Macharia, John Mbugua Headteacher Ngerel Primary School And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kiprotich, Charles Kimosop Headteacher Chipagh Primary School And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Nguriakapel, Joseph Headteacher A.I.C Tapach Primary And E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Sabatia, Amos Esagide Headteacher Tolkaghin Primary School And E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Poghisho, Michael Nangiro Headteacher St. Francis Sp  Sch For The Visually Imp Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Karanja, Simon Kamau Headteacher Pser Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Simotwo, Josephat Kirui Headteacher Kitalakapel Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Chematuya, Joel Mariach Headteacher Kapkoris Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kiptanui, Samuel Chebii Headteacher Kitalaposho Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Onege, Vincent Ngala Headteacher Tilak Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Bii, Benjamin Kiprotich Headteacher Ptoyo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Samoei, Paul Kipkosgei Headteacher Kapsentoi Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Rono, John Chebobei Headteacher Arap Maina Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Too, Christine Jerobon Ndalut Headteacher Pkopoch Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Werunga, Agnetta Headteacher Kapyemut AFC Primary School And E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Siangole, David Ngala Headteacher C.S.O. Mnagei Zone – West Pokot Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lochapale, Jackson Tiyan Headteacher C.S.O. Mnagei Zone – West Pokot Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Tuwei, Joseph Kibet Headteacher Chesta Teachers Training Col Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Engole, Mathias Lomunyoite Headteacher A.I.C. Kameris Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Amei, Peter Mammai Koryang Headteacher Natemeri Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Mutai, Oliver Kipkorir Headteacher New Hope Orolwo Primary School And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Chumo, Daniel Kibitok Songok Headteacher Chesra Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Aleutum, Wilfred Rutto Headteacher Sobukwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Simatwa, Stephen Kimulwa Headteacher Shalpogh Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Shikali, William Headteacher Tapach Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Mukchenei, Dominic Kimutai Headteacher Cheptya Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokuk, Nicholas Anisoreng Headteacher Ortum Boys Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chepsiror, Henry Kipruto Headteacher Chepkorniswo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Wanyonyi, Dismas Wekesa Headteacher Chepusungwa Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Wafula, Emmanuel Wekesa Principal Weiwei   Boys S.s. Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Ms Kirui, Elima Jepkoech Principal E.L.C.K Kamunono Girls Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Losili, David Lokui Principal St. Francis Sp  Sch For The Visually Imp Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Tomen, Daniel Pkomoi Principal Chewoyet  High Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lonyang’ole, Luke Lokwakore Principal Chewoyet  High Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Mutai, Consolata Principal Tartar Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Nyachwaya, Joseph Tom Principal Kapenguria  Day  High Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Omayio, Zakayo Principal Kapenguria  Day  High Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Odero, Joseph Omina Principal Talau Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngeiywa, Anthony Kiptok Principal All Saints Tamugh Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngachi, Wycliffe Tamba Principal St. Mary’s Siyoi Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Onyango, George Mbeda Principal Keringet Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Malit, Joseph Arap Principal Kaibos Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Gichana, Joel Atuti Principal E.L.C.K. Annet Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Limang’ole, Reuben Rotino Principal E.L.C.K. Annet Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Leterwa, Marios Principal Our Lady Of Peace Pser Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lotuliatum, Hannah Mukami Principal Mnagei Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Lokurosia, Jackline Chepkech Principal Kanyarkwat Girls Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Loponoki, Daniel Principal Emboasis Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lukuyan, John Keitany Principal Emboasis Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kemboi, Benjamin Kiplimo Principal Kalemunyang Yunhap Mixed Seco School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lengwo, Jacob Kiptum Principal St. Augastine Mixed Day Sec. Kapkoris Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kasiwa, Rael Chepkemoi Principal Totum Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Wamocho, Dickson Khakina Principal Chekomos Mixed Boarding Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Naibei, Lydia Chemtai Principal Jerusalem Girls Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lokur, Joel Maiywa Principal Murkwijit Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Limangura, Lilian Cherotich Principal E.L.C.K. Katimoril Mixed Day Sec Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ruto, Emmanuel Koringura Principal St. Michael’s Ptoyo Boys Sec Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kariwo, Abraham Lokeno Principal Paraywa Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Maggero, Wycliffe Ojiambo Principal Chemororoch Mixed Day &Boarding Sec Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Chemweru, Samson Principal St. Peters Kapkecha Mixed Day Sec Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Arukulem, Thomas Loktari Principal St. Paul’s Boys Sec Sch- Kitelakapel Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Obachi, Elijah Omagwa Principal Turkwel Gorge Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Masambaka, Erastus Mutsotso Principal Canon Price Secondary School – Tamkal Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Pilakan, Stanley Plilan Principal Chesta Girls Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Chesta, Jacob Mengich Principal Cheptulel Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Nasimiyu, Mathilda Wasike Principal St. Mary’s Cheptulel Girls Sec. School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kilim, Benard Yuworo Principal Kokwotendwo Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lokimoi, Reuben Kibet Principal Kokworitit Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Simiyu, Arnold Kennedy Kiveu Principal Sigor Mixed Secondary Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Lomatwa, Maximila Chelangat Principal Our Lady Queen Of Peace Mtelo Girls S S Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lokurosia, Stephen Kamurtopoi Principal Solion Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Siywat, Benjamin Pyeko Principal Masol Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Pariono, Robert Plimo Principal Katugh Mixed Day &Boarding Secondary Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Shamoi, Charles Rotich Principal Konyao Mixed Sec School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Oloo, Alex Alex Principal St. Comboni Amakuriat S S Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Oliechi, Pamela Awuor Principal Alale Girls Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Ungadi, Judith Nyagano Principal St. Anne’s Girls Secon Sch – Chelopoy Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kener, Chrispin Omondi Principal Kasei  Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Akure, Grace Kakuko Principal St. Bakhita Girls Secondary Sch – Karon Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Makatiani, Bernard Ingati Principal Konyao Bora Lee Adventist Secondary Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Losiya, Mark Krop Principal Kodich Boys Baording Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Sahani, Mary Nakumicha Principal Kamketo Trinity Girls Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lotukoi, Luke Principal Kiwawa Boys Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Yotoreng, Joseph Siwanuk Principal Ortum Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Tiony, Simion Kiprotich Principal Ortum Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Cheruiyot, Joseph Krop Principal Ortum Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Ooko, Mary Adhiambo Principal Chepareria  Girls  S.s. Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Bartay, Ernest Kiplangat Principal Kaptabuk  S.s. Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chedotum, Regina Chemisto Principal St. Mary’s Of Mercy Pserum Girls S. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Sortum, Consolata Chemuning Principal Holy Rosary Girls Sec Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Lokwangar, Mary Chepoghon Kadot Principal Holy Rosary Girls Sec Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kaimor, Paul Arakwen Principal St. Eliza  Girls  Kabichbich Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kiluma, Douglas Avulala Principal Chepkalit Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Nandako, Jamas Principal Propoi Girls Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chepelion, David Klap Principal E.L.C.K. Sekerr Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Mirimo, David Kallystro Principal St. Mulumba Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kirew, Joel Kapkopil Principal St. Augustine Chepkopegh Boys Sec Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Tudokokou, Simeon Kachelewa Principal St. Antony Of Padua Sina Secondary Schoo Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Menach, Caroline Cheyech Principal St. Elizabeth Girls Secondary Sch-Morpus Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kapelkuwu, Samuel Achiya Principal Sebit Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Pkemoi, Richard Principal Sebit Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Atanasi, Edward Kasupko Principal Parua Mixed Day And  Boarding Sec School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lorekou, Stephen Tinyang Principal Parua Mixed Day And  Boarding Sec School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Rotino, Denis Recha Principal Kapsangar Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lidaywa, George Wilson Principal St. Mourice Mokoyon Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ruttoh, Samuel Kiprotich Principal Sondany Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kemboi, Barnaba Kiprotich Principal Kapsait Mixed Day Sec School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Korwalima, Daudi Principal Kerelwa Mixed Day And Boarding Sec. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Samuel, Ngoleluk Pkasar Principal St. Peters Kapchemogen Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Maritim, Joseah Kipyegon Principal Kamelei Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Ms Lopus, Eunice Chepkite Principal Maramam Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokor, Mark Pyego Principal Maramam Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokopirot, Samson Kipatt Principal St. Joseph Tapoyo Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kakoimo, Charles Merikori Principal Simotwo Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Wabule, David Sichangi Principal St. Anthony Chepturngony Secondary Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Oluoch, Jared Ochieng Principal St. Paul Kipkomo Boys  Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Tudongura, Simon Principal Morpus Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Pkopo, David Losoywa Principal Chemolo E.L.C.K Mixed Day Sec Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Lorenga, Redempta Chepkemboi Principal Kosulol Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Olutwati, Patrick Jumah Manyonge Principal St. Thomas Aquinas Kamatira Mixed Day S. Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Wasike, Vincent Wakhungu Principal Chorwai Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Okango, Livingstone Peter Principal St. Maurice Ringring Mixed Day Sec. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Kurgat, Sheila Jepkorir Principal St. Sophia Pkomo Girls High School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokwari, Samuel Principal Sobukwo Mixed Day  Sec Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Nguriangiro, Darius Ousia Principal St. Peters Mixed Day Sec Sch – Cheparten Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Siwotoi, Martin Principal Kalya Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chepkok, Phylis Jepkosgei Principal Nasokol Girls Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kamau, Priscila Chemwou Principal Tartar Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ndeda, Moses Amoke Principal Kapenguria  Day  High Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Miyawa, Harrison Joshua Principal Sook  Boys  Sec Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kibor, Francis Komen Principal Karas Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Ms Chesire, Salome Cherono Principal St. Catherine’s Girls Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Barasa, Samuel Kiminisi Principal Our Lady Of Peace Pser Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kamuye, George Temesi Principal Kapkata Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Mbakaya, Margaret Kwatukha Principal Chesta Teachers Training Col Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Muriithi, Raymond Njue Principal Chesta Teachers Training Col Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Okwaro, Duncan Makunga Principal Chesta Teachers Training Col Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Nandi, Patricia Khagai Principal Chesta Girls Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Osembo, Dionysius Wesonga Principal Kamketo Boys Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Silas, John Cheruo Principal Chepareria Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chelanga, Nancy Principal St. Eliza  Girls  Kabichbich Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Saliku, Mary Principal St. Stephen Laikong Girls Sec. School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kipkemoi, Joshua Principal St. Joseph Kaalotwari Mixed Day Sec Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Ms Alutsachi, Felicitas Khatambi Senior Teacher St. Francis Sp  Sch For The Visually Imp Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Asiema, Jane Lung’ahi Senior Teacher St. Francis Sp  Sch For The Visually Imp Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Yaran, Reuben Senior Teacher St. Francis Sp  Sch For The Visually Imp Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Eshikumo, Roselynn Senior Teacher St. Francis Sp  Sch For The Visually Imp Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Tataka, William Senior Teacher St. Francis Sp  Sch For The Visually Imp Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Madang’ura, Moses Kirareng Lotwar Senior Teacher St. Francis Sp  Sch For The Visually Imp Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Matere, Mary Nafula Senior Teacher St. Francis Sp  Sch For The Visually Imp Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Kibii, Sally Jeruiyot Senior Teacher St. Francis Sp  Sch For The Visually Imp Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Yopongiro, Grace Chemtai Senior Teacher Makutano Spec Unit For The Ment Handicap Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chongorio, Juliah Cherotich Senior Teacher Makutano Spec Unit For The Ment Handicap Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Krop, Stephen Ngole Senior Teacher Makutano Spec Unit For The Ment Handicap Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Biwott, Juliana Chelagat Senior Teacher Keringet Mixed Day Secondary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lourien, Bridgid Chekkiyach Senior Teacher Chepnyal Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Cheptoo, Margaret Pyeko Senior Teacher Nangrotum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Cheperit, Irene Senior Teacher Nangrotum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kamomo, Tekla Cherop Senior Teacher Nangrotum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Achaki, Richard Changorok Senior Teacher Pser Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lokituman, Julius Kakudon Senior Teacher Ngoleyo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Patroba, Justus Otwane Senior Teacher Kaprom Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Menach, Allan Mayech Senior Teacher Kodonguou Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lokudo, Stephen Pkemoi Senior Teacher Kommol Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kipyeko, Samuel Kimaru Senior Teacher Kaprech Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Ms Pkolei, Rofina Chebet Senior Teacher Kaprech Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lonyakou, Mathew Suro Senior Teacher Empokech Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Okungu, Thomas Otieno Senior Teacher Maratome Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Limangura, Abraham Pkemoi Senior Teacher Maratome Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lomwai, Reuben Senior Teacher Chemororoch Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Biwott, Albine Chemutai Senior Teacher Kaplelach Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Toywareng, Musa Psindagh Senior Teacher Priro Prmary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lemunyang, Priscillah Chepnagei Senior Teacher Katimoril Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Musiega, Patrick Liluma Senior Teacher Kapkoris Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chesista, Mary Senior Teacher Kapkoris Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Meriakol, Egla Cherop Senior Teacher Kapkoris Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kimani, William Avunga Senior Teacher Keringet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Ngeiywa, Lucy Kisa Senior Teacher Keringet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kwalia, Cosmas Mtai Senior Teacher Keringet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Poisho, Josphine Chenangat Senior Teacher Keringet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lagat, David Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Keringet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Oduori, Maureen Nabwire Senior Teacher Keringet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Obuchi, Grace Kerubo Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Simiyu, Alex Misiko W N Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Chebi, Bakari A Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ochieng, Jacob O S Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Jerop, Susan Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Tingaa, Rael Chemaklap Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chemakal, Francisca Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kassiwai, Lydia Chebet Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Lotam, Grace Tuwokess Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Zacharia, Bochere Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Areutum, William Poghisio Senior Teacher Kapkecha Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Seronu, Jackson Pkech Senior Teacher Kapkecha Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Epeyo, James Lokeno Senior Teacher Kapkecha Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Nikorido, Augustine Omuse Senior Teacher Nasokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Ndiwa, Mary Cheruto Senior Teacher Nasokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Losiangura, Alfred Kenyatta Senior Teacher Nasokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Ywalit, Jennifer Cherotich Senior Teacher Nasokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Domoo, Irene Senior Teacher Nasokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Cheror, Musa Andiema Senior Teacher Nataleng Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lotimo, Elizabeth Kipuno Senior Teacher Tartar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chemolo, Florence Nguratia Senior Teacher Tartar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Seurei, Francis Kipchumba Senior Teacher Tartar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Simiyu, Dickson Senior Teacher Tartar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Beitum, Samuel Krop Senior Teacher Kamorrow Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chemonges, Phelistus Chepotipin Senior Teacher Kamorrow Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kipnusu, Nicholas Chepnyaraki Senior Teacher Murkwijit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kendagor, Grace Chepchirchir Senior Teacher Murkwijit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Andiema, Emily Cherotich Senior Teacher Murkwijit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lokorii, Rosebellah Chemnu’ng Senior Teacher Murkwijit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Njuguna, Naomi Wanjiku Senior Teacher Murkwijit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Rotich, Jane Jebiwot Senior Teacher Kitalaposho Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Ng’olepus, Rebecca Kapelion Senior Teacher Kitalaposho Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Ngolenyang, Catherine Cheptopot Senior Teacher Kitalaposho Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Chebii, Priscah Chematia Senior Teacher Talau Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Nyabidi, Christopher Omonya Senior Teacher Kaibos Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Anjera, Blasio Senior Teacher Kipkorinya Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kamaina, Charles Klaptan Senior Teacher Siyoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Loyerer, Ramsey Mwowu Senior Teacher Siyoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Longurasia, Rebecca Chemosop Senior Teacher Siyoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Koech, Musa Kipkemboi Senior Teacher Siyoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Oduori, Caroline Ajiambo Senior Teacher Siyoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kalemunyang, Mary Chebet Senior Teacher Roponywo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Losialima, Justine Chebet Senior Teacher Roponywo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Sipoti, Elizabeth Chepoghon Senior Teacher Karas Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Muhalya, Hillary Khamati Senior Teacher Karas Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Pyeko, Benedete Chemaiywa Senior Teacher Karas Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chelena, Hellen Senior Teacher Karas Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Kanda, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Karas Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Nyuthe, Grace Wamaitha Senior Teacher Tomena Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chemaklap, Carolyne Senior Teacher Tomena Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Ojwang, Caroline Achieng Senior Teacher Tomena Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lokurosia, Angeline Chelimo Senior Teacher Tomena Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Pkiyeny, Julia Rotuno Senior Teacher Tomena Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Koech, Florence Chebitwey Senior Teacher Tomena Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Langat, Lydia Rotwa Senior Teacher Tomena Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kasait, Pamella Cherotich Senior Teacher Tomena Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Abdala, Zenah Chebet Senior Teacher Tilak Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Cheboi, Martha Jepkorir Senior Teacher Tilak Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kanji, Rosemary Njoki Senior Teacher Tilak Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Loyara, Margaret C Senior Teacher Tilak Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lopoyetum, Veronica Chepoghon Senior Teacher Tilak Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chenait, Rusina Senior Teacher Tilak Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ruto, Martin Senior Teacher Tilak Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chemworsio, Rhoda Senior Teacher Tilak Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Matela, Teresa C Senior Teacher Totum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chemakit, Fridah Lisoreng Senior Teacher Totum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Loyatum, Irene Cheyech Senior Teacher Totum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Kiso, Emily Daisy Senior Teacher Totum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Mengich, Rofina Chemsto Senior Teacher Totum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Tuduny, Mary Chemosop Senior Teacher Galib Lityei Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kamar, Nelly Chepyatich Senior Teacher Galib Lityei Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kamarich, Christine Cheporit Senior Teacher Galib Lityei Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lisoo, William Lokama Senior Teacher Ptoyo Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Masop, Wycliffe Wesley Loktari Senior Teacher Psigirio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Tiamale, Annassstacia Chemaklap Senior Teacher Psigirio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Ms Juma, Alice Senior Teacher Psigirio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Menach, Abigael Chepoghisio Senior Teacher Psigirio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Simiyu, Joshua W Senior Teacher Kaptarin Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngoya, Nelson Wekesa Senior Teacher Kadokony Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Krop, Hellen Chepkops Senior Teacher Kadokony Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Aukor, Cleophas Senior Teacher Kalemnyang Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Loitasiwa, Ruth Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Nachecheyat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Onchwari, Peter Machora Senior Teacher St. Comboni Kamwotuny Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kedii, Monica Chemnung Senior Teacher St. Comboni Kamwotuny Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Simatwa, Timothy K Senior Teacher Kipsakas Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Pkiror, Lily Cheruto Senior Teacher Chepkoti Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Mareng, Joyce Cherotich Senior Teacher Chewoyet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngodis, Philip Murkumun Senior Teacher Cheparor Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kodeng, Charles Senior Teacher Chepkapechak Primary School & EDC Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Mwale, Rispah Likalayi Senior Teacher Kapsurum Primary School & E.C D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kwalanda, Alphine Kofia Senior Teacher Prinda Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Wafula, Pius Sifuna Senior Teacher Konchil Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chelimo, Pennina Tabash Senior Teacher Sinenden Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Daniel, Margaret Cherotich Senior Teacher Chesta Teachers Training Col Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kibor, James Kiplagat Senior Teacher Chesta Teachers Training Col Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Misoi, Joseph Kiplimo Senior Teacher Chesta Teachers Training Col Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Wanyonyi, Geoffry Wekesa Senior Teacher Chesta Teachers Training Col Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Chelagat, Dorcas Jepkemei Senior Teacher Chesta Teachers Training Col Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kalum, Bethwel Kiprono Senior Teacher Chesta Teachers Training Col Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lowuya, Vincent Chemina Senior Teacher Sigor Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Tokes, John Senior Teacher Sanngat Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kaitango’le, Jacob Kurkor Senior Teacher Tamkal Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lomorton, Joshua Powon Senior Teacher Chesegon Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Matala, Benjamin Mnagi Senior Teacher Chepkukui Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Yarakwang, Boaz Krop Senior Teacher Kokwaritil Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Ngura, Simon Tulel Senior Teacher Solion Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Landich, Wesley Kiprob Senior Teacher Sigor Girls Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Saina, David Kipkoech Senior Teacher Sigor Girls Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Singoei, Shadrack Kipkurgat Senior Teacher Chesta Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Psiren, Emanuel Wepoche Senior Teacher Paroo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Partich, Joel Kapatei Senior Teacher Paroo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Losiamuto, Stephen Senior Teacher Chepserum Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Toungole, Andrew Maklap Senior Teacher Cheptokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Pkomoi, Moses Senior Teacher Parkino  Pry  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kamar, Jacob Rutto Senior Teacher Supulmoi Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Barno, Sammy Kipchirchir Senior Teacher Sukuk Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Pkemoi, Willy Kirew Senior Teacher Kamanau Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Alleitum, Josphat Kapuniah Senior Teacher Kamanau Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kaliakamur, Musa Kurgur Senior Teacher Runo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Pelengura, Moses Pkorkor Senior Teacher Lokarkar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Masese, Janet Monyangi Senior Teacher Sakat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Pusientich, Jackson Tatakaa Senior Teacher Perkaw Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Tomena, Samwel Psongoi Senior Teacher Orolwo Primary School And E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Arot, Everlyne Clara Senior Teacher Kacheliba Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Sarich, Michael Amakori Senior Teacher Kodich Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Bwocha, Peter Omwenga Senior Teacher Konyao Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Mouti, Kennedy Nyabuto Senior Teacher Alalei Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Mose, Daniel Nyandusi Senior Teacher Kacheliba Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Lokidan, Francis Puser Senior Teacher Lengorok Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kowiy, Benson Petelul Senior Teacher Ngotut Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Bena, Julius Longolengura Senior Teacher Cheptapesia Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Chongwo, Aston Kechem Senior Teacher Kalemng’orok Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Lutokomoi, Hilda Chenangat Senior Teacher Kosulol Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Arile, Rose Chepkerker Senior Teacher Kosulol Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Choge, Stella Cheruto Senior Teacher Kosulol Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Kogo, Viola Jepchumba Senior Teacher Kosulol Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ronoh, Kipkemboi Koech Senior Teacher Chepareria Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Powon, Mary Senior Teacher Chepareria Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lelei, Paul Kipkoech Senior Teacher Chepkopech Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Bunyasi, Nelson Wanyama Senior Teacher Chemolo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Nangiro, Sarah Senior Teacher Kachemogen Pri  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kupar, Samuel Ngolepus Senior Teacher Kapsangar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Ms Ibrahim, Elizabeth Nanjala Senior Teacher Kaptabuk Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chemwok, Jeniffer Rekeny Senior Teacher Kaptabuk Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kudoki, Philip S’kukuu Senior Teacher Kaptabuk Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Yego, Jesca Chemkuro Senior Teacher Kaptabuk Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lopetangor, Reuben Sikuku Senior Teacher Kaptabuk Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kapero, Richard Pelados Senior Teacher Kapsait Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Changuli, Philip Senior Teacher Sertetow Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokira, Daniel Kamzee Senior Teacher Sertetow Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Losialima, Christine Chemsto Senior Teacher Sina Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chepoton, Juma Naibei Senior Teacher Chelombai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lukwo, Christopher Poskwony Senior Teacher Chelombai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Apedo, Agnes Achapa Senior Teacher Chelombai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kilimo, Thomas Ruto Barmolo Senior Teacher Chelombai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chemsto, Jane Lokudongar Senior Teacher Chelombai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Lomadan, Alice Kangatol Senior Teacher Chelombai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Mutwet, Jackson Kupar Senior Teacher Porowo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Kakuko, Jane Cheplan Senior Teacher Senetwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Komolinyang, Emmanuel Tulel Senior Teacher Kapkanyar Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lochomorok, James Uhuru Senior Teacher Kapkanyar Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Mwangi, John Ngunyi Senior Teacher Siwotwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Karamunya, Juma Losiangole Senior Teacher Siwotwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokorwaps, Bernard Ptiman Senior Teacher Siwotwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Cheburet, James Kibwot Senior Teacher Chorwai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Sainet, Kironget Kirui Senior Teacher Ywalateke Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Seromot, Selly Chewon Senior Teacher Sukonu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ngeywo, Simon Lutio Senior Teacher Samor Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Wasike, Geoffrey Nabibia Senior Teacher Kamatira Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Samali, Clement Kakuko Senior Teacher Kamatira Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Kiyer, Scolastica Chepkorir Senior Teacher Propoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Lapuriang, Esther Cheyech Senior Teacher Propoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Pkatey, Mary Cheptongowo Senior Teacher Imonpoghet Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Jebet, Suter Senior Teacher Imonpoghet Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Saima, Isaac Kimutai Senior Teacher Naramam Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Loreng’e, Margrine Chemwok Senior Teacher Kalotwari Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Titimo, Simion Dite Senior Teacher Chemaltin Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Tepaluk, Jane Cheiain Senior Teacher Mongorion Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ngurianyang, Martin Senior Teacher Cheptya Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Tulel, Rofina Cheptum Senior Teacher Chorok Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Pyemit, Josephat Senior Teacher Tangasia Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chepawoy, Jacob Pkemei Senior Teacher Murksian Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Potongole, Benjamin Ngolol Senior Teacher Murksian Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lopetangor, John Mwok Senior Teacher Murksian Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chelakuta, Samuel Pchumba Senior Teacher Ortum Boys Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Wamalwa, Eddy Wambulwa Senior Teacher Ortum Boys Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Nyangweso, Jane Sophia Senior Teacher Ortum Boys Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Murunga, Susanne Nasimiyu Senior Teacher Ortum Boys Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Wepukhulu, Simon Simiyu Senior Teacher Ortum Boys Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Chelmek, Lilian Chemtai Senior Teacher Ortum Boys Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Tenderesi, Mercy Chematui Senior Teacher Ortum Boys Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ochami, Aggrey Timothy Senior Teacher Ortum Girls Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Odanga, John Indimuli Senior Teacher Ortum Girls Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Kiranyang, Joyce Losiwareng Senior Teacher Ortum Girls Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Karanja, Eva Wanjiku Senior Teacher Ortum Girls Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Katingwoi, Timothy Cheptesok Senior Teacher Parua Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Arupe, Miriam Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Marsitot Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lotuliatum, Samuel Rotino Senior Teacher Chepkorniswo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kisang, Andrew Kiplagat Senior Teacher Koghmuu Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Clatan, Pauline Chepor Senior Teacher Kodoso Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Murio, Jacob Chepket Senior Teacher Kisai Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Mboya, Judith Atieno Senior Teacher Kangorio Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Asiwatum, Peter Lokorinyang Senior Teacher Tonoyon Primary School And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chepknur, Margaret Cherop Senior Teacher Chemonges Primary School &ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ndibile, Jamin Omutenyu Senior Teacher St. Francis Sp  Sch For The Visually Imp Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Chirchir, Abraham Kibiegon Senior Teacher Makutano Spec Unit For The Ment Handicap Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kirui, Kelles Senior Teacher Holy Trinity Girls Sec. School Serewo Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Sikukuu, Irene Senior Teacher Pser Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Were, Lynet Omung’ala Senior Teacher Ngoleyo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Kithome, Rebbecah Kabete Senior Teacher Lokitedel Primary School And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Yano, Mary Senior Teacher Cheptuya Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Oyondi, Jared Ouko Senior Teacher Cheptuya Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Terer, Joseph Krop Senior Teacher Maratome Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lorem, Emmanuel Ruto Senior Teacher Maratome Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chepkech, Susan Aposia Senior Teacher Poole Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lokong, Clementine Cherotich Senior Teacher Kapchepkai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chetum, Domtila William Senior Teacher Kapchepkai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Simiyu, Gladys Senior Teacher Karenger Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Pkech, Francis Akemule Senior Teacher Emboasis Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Cherongon, Christine Senior Teacher Chepnyal Girls Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Rabera, Florence Senior Teacher Mokong’wo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Emmanuel, Ling’anyang Lokwakit Senior Teacher Mungiti Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Korikwangan, Ruth Chemosop Pusia Senior Teacher Kongelai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Masai, Thomas Lokitono Senior Teacher Kaptemow Boarding Pri Sch And ECD Centre Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Iteke, Hendrick Sankara Senior Teacher Kapkoris Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Chepawoy, Clara Chepteyek Senior Teacher Keringet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Pkiach, Agneta Chepyatich Senior Teacher Keringet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Lokomol, Susan Chepatiy Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Longolereng, Elizabeth Kakatieny Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Tanui, Milcah Chelangat Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Saina, Salome Chepkoech Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Pongozi, Scolastic Cherop Senior Teacher Nasokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Losiamoi, Irene Chebet Senior Teacher Tartar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Loktari, John Kareper Senior Teacher Tartar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Mudeizi, Rose Migasia Senior Teacher Kamorrow Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Omukowa, Martha Sellar Nyawate Senior Teacher Kamorrow Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Nyeris, Angeline Chepkorir Senior Teacher Kamorrow Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Omuse, Charles O Senior Teacher Kitalaposho Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Obondo, Hesbon Mbihya Senior Teacher Talau Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Lodengo, Selina Chesang Senior Teacher Talau Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Chemkung, Sylviah Nanguni Senior Teacher Talau Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Parkechir, Rosemary Cherotich Senior Teacher Talau Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Pkiror, Elsen Chepkoech Senior Teacher Kaibos Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kisa, Josphat Kipchumba Senior Teacher Kipkorinya Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Chepoghisho, Josephine Mnia Senior Teacher Kipkorinya Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Longurasia, Mary Chepkemei Senior Teacher Siyoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Mnanga, Nancy Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Siyoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Lomeri, Flomen Cheptatiy Senior Teacher Siyoi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Moilem, Caren Cheruto Senior Teacher Karas Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Lorema, Gladys Chepchumba Senior Teacher Tomena Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Oloo, Lilian Atieno Senior Teacher Tomena Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Njiru, Rose Wairimu Senior Teacher Tilak Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Floriana, Itenyo Senior Teacher Tilak Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Samuli, Rodah Chebet Senior Teacher Totum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Koweroy, Rael Chepkukat Senior Teacher Totum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Arupe, Jackson Rotich Senior Teacher Chemaley Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chemeli, Nelly Senior Teacher St. Comboni Kamwotuny Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kipmeli, Richard Senior Teacher Kipsakas Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Pkiror, Askah Chemtai Senior Teacher Kapchila Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Karugutiang, Clementinah Cheptipin Senior Teacher Kaisakat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Tolometi, Ferdinand Wamalwa Senior Teacher Psamar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kaperur, Jennifer Chemtai Senior Teacher Chewoyet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chelimo, Pauline Ng’oriaki Senior Teacher Chewoyet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ling’amoi, Henry Kosgei Senior Teacher Kakres Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Akuto, Rose Chepkemei Senior Teacher Koitumo Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Lokola, Christine Chesang Senior Teacher Koitumo Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ndiwa, Alfred Rotino Senior Teacher Cheparor Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kassachoon, Leah Chesang Senior Teacher Alimaris Primary School & E,C,D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Cheboi, Jepkosgei Flomena Senior Teacher Kakpaw Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Yarang’ole, Annah Chebet Senior Teacher Lomut Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Longiro, Margaret Chesinen Senior Teacher Tamkal Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Longura, Susan Chesang Senior Teacher Tamkal Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Nameri, Joseph Plimo Senior Teacher Arpollo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Paron, Margaret Sikukuu Senior Teacher Chesegon Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Yaman, Scolla Chemusungun Senior Teacher Ptirap Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Ngoriakes, Joyce Chepoghisio Senior Teacher Chepserum Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Andiema, Nancy Senior Teacher Marich Pasi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lotiakar, David Pkiror Kiraa Senior Teacher Napitiro Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Mutura, Alex Itiiri Senior Teacher Kacheliba Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Omboga, Wilson Omoke Senior Teacher Konyao Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Jimmy, John Losigiria Senior Teacher Alalei Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Nangiro, Samuel Matakar Senior Teacher Chelopy Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Lopus, Irene Wambani Senior Teacher Kacheliba Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Tikolia, Agnes Senior Teacher Kacheliba Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Simatwa, Linet Chemsto Senior Teacher A.I.C. Kameris Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Juma, Abdallah Senior Teacher Ngotut Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Mesheluk, Julius Kipengat Senior Teacher Psakas Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Kirakwiang, Joseph Nalekat Senior Teacher Natan Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Keya, Melsamary Senior Teacher Kacheliba Muslim Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Miss Achesa, Jane Senior Teacher Kacheliba Muslim Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Katiron, John Makal Senior Teacher Konyao Dorcas Adventist Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Cheprot, Charles Senior Teacher Kalas Primary School &E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Lokor, Jane Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Chepareria Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chemunung, Nancy Senior Teacher Chepareria Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Pkemoi, Jedidah Rotuno Senior Teacher Chepareria Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Mogaka, Joseph Omenge Senior Teacher Chepkopech Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Kipkemoi, Emmily Jelagat Senior Teacher Kabichbich Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Limareng, Joshua Mnangat Senior Teacher Kabichbich Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Potongole, William Senior Teacher Kaptabuk Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Lorete, Eglah Chemtai Senior Teacher Kapsait Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Tulel, Regina Chepterit Senior Teacher Sina Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Merikori, Ambrose Pterer Senior Teacher Muruny Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Rotich, Susan Tartar Senior Teacher Chelombai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Loyatum, Martin Senior Teacher Chelombai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chirchir, Clara Jebet Senior Teacher Chelombai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chemareng, Samuel Senior Teacher Kapkanyar Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokrale, Amos Pkukat Senior Teacher Kapkanyar Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kiraa, William Kakosom Senior Teacher Chorwai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chenang’at, Salome Senior Teacher Sobukwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kiplagat, Japhet Kimosop Senior Teacher Sobukwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ngurasia, Lokada Simon Senior Teacher Kochiy Mixed Day & Boarding Pri Sch &ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Maina, Dishon Mwangi Senior Teacher Samor Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Kassachoon, Monica Cheyech Senior Teacher Monjorwa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Takarang’ole, Ambrose Kamzee Senior Teacher Chemaltin Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Longiro, Margaret Kakuko Senior Teacher Mongorion Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Loitareng’a, Moses Pushen Senior Teacher Chorok Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Chepkiach, Lillian Lonyangiro Senior Teacher Korellach Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Pkemei, Edwin Ruto Senior Teacher Korellach Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Kamolo, Roseline Chemaywa Senior Teacher Pserum Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Korir, Wilson Tarus Senior Teacher Kokwoplekwa Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Kiprotich, Chelagat Senior Teacher Cheparten Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Ngole, Alfinah Senior Teacher Tapoyo Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Ms Kitiar, Salome Cheyech Senior Teacher Tapoyo Pry School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Lotome, Dorcas Cheyech Senior Teacher Morpus Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Loyatum, Chepchumba Chepchumba Senior Teacher Ortum Boys Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Angarkal, Joseph Kilim Senior Teacher Ortum Girls Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Opudi, Patrick Mangeni Senior Teacher Ortum Girls Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ndiwa, Eliud Kipsang Senior Teacher Sebit Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Poghon, Caroline Chepkemei Senior Teacher Sebit Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Kuria, Mercy Njeri Senior Teacher Sebit Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Losiwareng, Philemon Ruto Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Marsitot Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokuk, Kenneth Lotukei Senior Teacher Lotakany Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Sekenyo, Charles Kiprop Hillary Senior Teacher Chepkorniswo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Lorete, Anne Chenenei Senior Teacher Ririmboi Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Nakule, Dorcas Cherop Senior Teacher Ortum Mixed Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Chepkech, Alice Senior Teacher Ortum Mixed Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Loitareng, Rose Chepar Senior Teacher St. Dominic Kapchesich Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Makhanu, Noel Muyoka Senior Teacher Chemonges Primary School &ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Rotino, Emily Chemtai Senior Teacher St. Andrews Primary Sch – Chemarmar Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Pkumun, Flomena Cheruto Senior Teacher Sokogh Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Ktoch, Janepher Chemsto Senior Teacher Ghatiarel Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Omete, Wilfred Choroke Senior Teacher Tegla Loroupe Education & Peace Centre Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kibet, Marius Kiprop Senior Teacher Kaprech Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lokoma, Silas Ngolee Senior Teacher Tompul Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Loluk, Fredrick Mnangat Senior Teacher Kodengel Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lokepa, Thomas Senior Teacher Kapchepkai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Mnaibei, William Soi Senior Teacher Chemororoch Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Kemera, Alice Senior Teacher Kaplelach Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Rima, William Lolinganyangi Senior Teacher Emboasis Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Loitareng, Joel Pkemoi Senior Teacher Emboasis Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Tumkou, Joyce Cherotich Senior Teacher Mokong’wo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Gwaro, Geoffrey Mukua Senior Teacher Miskwony Primary Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Obwanas, Benjamin Etyang Senior Teacher Kitalakapel Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Limatoi, Justus Jeswongo Senior Teacher Kaptemow Boarding Pri Sch And ECD Centre Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Jepkorir, Veronica Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chepkopus, Margaret Piro Senior Teacher Nasokol Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Ngolesia, Samuel Pkerker Senior Teacher Nataleng Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Mokaya, Salome Moraa Senior Teacher Murkwijit Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Andiema, Petronilla Chepkemoi Senior Teacher Talau Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Matefwe, Rose Sitawa Senior Teacher Kipkorinya Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Chumakemer, Timna Chemwotyo Senior Teacher Paraywa Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Tiluk, Sammy Ngoriareng Senior Teacher Chepolet Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Liman, Milcah Cheruto Senior Teacher Psigirio Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Lotiolo, Wilson P Senior Teacher Annet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Ngatia, Ruth Wanjira Senior Teacher Riting Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Maiywa, Robinson Kalomut Senior Teacher Kadokony Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mrs Domongole, Rhoda Kakuko Senior Teacher Kalomoywo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Kakuyo, Stephen Limasia Senior Teacher Kanaa Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Akunga, Caleb Senior Teacher Kipsakas Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Abraham, Plimo Cheptembur Senior Teacher Kapushen Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Wabwire, Edward H.W. Senior Teacher Chewoyet Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Miss Raisa, Menon Chepkwemoi Senior Teacher Lomangiro Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Chemno, Jeremiah Kibet Senior Teacher Nachukut Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Kapenguria
Mr Limangole, Christopher Losialima Senior Teacher Kokwotendwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Atokor, Regina Kurkor Senior Teacher Kokwotendwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Limanyang, Philip Lotiro Senior Teacher Lomut Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lomus, Peter Lokwapus Senior Teacher Sigor Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Miss Mangusho, Hellen Cherukut Senior Teacher Ptokou Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Michael, Angata Krop Senior Teacher Arpollo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kapsiliot, Daniel Kiach Senior Teacher Chesegon Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kapora, Paul Roptui Senior Teacher Takar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Charito, Samson Senior Teacher Sororo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Mukomoi, John Apollo Senior Teacher Ipeet Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Wekesa, Francis Senior Teacher Yawyaw Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Chepkisia, Leonard Merisia Senior Teacher Onoch Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Kedingura, Maroon Samson Senior Teacher Kokwososion Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Tum, Kenneth Kibet Senior Teacher Chemutlokotyo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Korkapel, Mary Senior Teacher Marich Pasi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Yaran, Francis Gideon Senior Teacher Marich Pasi Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Tukur, Alex Katoliki Senior Teacher Runo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Krop, Nicholas Senior Teacher Runo Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Chepkatam, Philemon Kedireng Senior Teacher Nyarpat Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mrs Rotuno, Agnes Cherotich Senior Teacher A.C.K St. Thomas Likwon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Sigor
Mr Lobur, Simon Loywatale Senior Teacher Kituti  Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Nyanchoka, Gideon Senior Teacher Karon Pri. Sch. Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mrs Chemasuet, Judith Chesang Senior Teacher Konyao Dorcas Adventist Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Apurot, Jeremiah Pkemoi Senior Teacher Atatar Primary School And ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Kacheliba
Mr Losiangura, Samuel Partany Senior Teacher Tomnyer PrimarySchool Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Rumatum, Micah Senior Teacher Sesimwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Chepkunur, Grace Loyatum Senior Teacher Kosulol Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lokir, Stephen Longuranapa Senior Teacher Chemolo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kosulol, Philip Klatan Senior Teacher Kachemogen Pri  Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kimaiyo, John Kiptanui Senior Teacher Kapsangar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Sang, Elijah Kiplagat Senior Teacher Kapsangar Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Lotuliatum, Pamela Senior Teacher Muruny Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Lukwo, Dorcas Cheyech Senior Teacher Chelombai Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Lopetakou, Lonah Cheyech Senior Teacher Senetwo Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Lokodi, Jane Cheyech Senior Teacher Ywalateke Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lorot, David L Senior Teacher Pusian Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Lotiolo, Pauline Chenangat Senior Teacher Chepturnguny Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Kanu, Joseph Molisho Senior Teacher Imonpoghet Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Losiakou, Moses Senior Teacher Rekeret Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Ms Kiptoo, Hellen Senior Teacher Kalotwari Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Alemureng, Titika Scholastica Senior Teacher Ptop Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Nduku, Jackson Mukhweso Senior Teacher Chemaltin Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Aprikapel, Kenneth Senior Teacher Mongorion Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Lusweti, Leah Nanjala Senior Teacher Lain Pri Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Barmasai, Raymond Kosgei Senior Teacher Kerelwa Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Ekwate, Chery Chepkinyor Senior Teacher Ortum Girls Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lotulia, George Kiprotich Senior Teacher Parua Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Charito, Peter Rotino Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Marsitot Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Ogolla, Jacob Mbogo Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Marsitot Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Nukur, Geoffrey Pyego Senior Teacher Sondany Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Loriso, Emmanuel Senior Teacher Lotakany Primary School & ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lomeringole, Enock Pyeko Senior Teacher Cheptongoghio Pri Sch Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lomariwo, Joel Lomuktangarimuk Senior Teacher Penon Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Lochio, Francis Tengeno Senior Teacher Plalang Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mrs Ngole, Pauline Chelimo Senior Teacher Ortum Mixed Primary School Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Miss Chepkoech, Everlyne Senior Teacher Chemonges Primary School &ECD Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South
Mr Chulian, Geoffrey Charito Senior Teacher Simat Cheripka Primary School & E.C.D Rift Valley West-Pokot Pokot South