Bomet County has some of the best and top performing National, Extra County and County Secondary schools in Kenya. In this guide, we have Selected and ranked these schools based on performance at KCSE examinations and school facilities.
In this post, we have collected for you a list of all the schools in the County. This site also provides complete information on all individual schools here. Get specific and individual schools’ KCSE Results Analysis, Contacts, Location, Admissions, History, Fees, Portal Login, Website and KNEC Code details here: Schools’ Portal.
___________________________________________________
Also read
Best, top, Extra County Schools in Migori County
List of best performing Extra County schools in Machakos County
Full list of best performing, top, extra county schools in Kisumu County
Best, top, Extra County Schools in Kirinyaga County
List of all Boys Extra County Schools in Kenya; Location, Knec Code and Type
List of Best Extra County Schools, Knec Code, Contacts Per County
List of best performing, top, extra county schools in Kericho County
New list of all Extra County schools; Contacts and physical locations
Best Extra County schools in Embu County
Nakuru County Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
Siaya County KCSE Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
Mandera County KCSE Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
Turkana County Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
Homa Bay County Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools
______________________________________________________________
FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;
Here are links to the most important news portals:
- KUCCPS News Portal
- TSC News Portal
- Universities and Colleges News Portal
- Helb News Portal
- KNEC News Portal
- KSSSA News Portal
- Schools News Portal
- Free Teaching Resources and Revision Materials
_________________________________________________________________
This is the latest updated list of all the best, top National, Extra County and County schools in the County at the KCSE Exams:
2022 KCSE PERFORMANCE OF THE SCHOOLS
Position Nationally | Name of School | Region | County | Mean Score | Mean Grade | Type |
101 | TENWEK HIGH SCHOOL | Rift Valley | Bomet | 8.7561 | B{plain} | Boys |
179 | Olbutyo Boys | Rift Valley | Bomet | 8.03 | B-{minus) | Boys |
199 | Moi Siongiroi High | Rift Valley | Bomet | 7.85 | B-{minus) | Girls |
209 | Kaplong Girls High School | Rift Valley | Bomet | 7.792 | B-{minus) | Girls |
280 | Saseta Girls High | Rift Valley | Bomet | 7.207 | C+{plus} | Girls |
300 | Gelegele girls | Rift Valley | Bomet | 7.12 | C+{plus} | Girls |
322 | KIMULOT BOYS HIGH | Rift Valley | Bomet | 7.005 | C+{plus} | Boys |
345 | KOIWA BOYS | Rift Valley | Bomet | 6.6 | C+{plus} | Boys |
350 | KAMUNGEI SECONDARY | Rift Valley | Bomet | 6.56 | C+{plus} | Mixed |
366 | NDARAWETA GIRLS | Rift Valley | Bomet | 6.45 | C (plain) | Girls |
370 | LORNA LABOSO SECONDARY | Rift Valley | Bomet | 6.4 | C (plain) | Girls |
383 | CHEBONEI SECONDARY | Rift Valley | Bomet | 6.26 | C (plain) | Boys |
386 | MOI MINARIET SECONDARY | Rift Valley | Bomet | 6.231 | C (plain) | Boys |
395 | KAMUREITO SECONDARY | Rift Valley | Bomet | 6.168 | C (plain) | Mixed |
396 | KAPSANGARU SECONDARY | Rift Valley | Bomet | 6.1667 | C (plain) | Mixed |
418 | KIRIBA INTERGRATED | Rift Valley | Bomet | 5.94 | C (plain) | Mixed |
419 | LEKIMBO SECONDARY | Rift Valley | Bomet | 5.94 | C (plain) | Mixed |
422 | LONGISA BOYS | Rift Valley | Bomet | 5.9 | C (plain) | Boys |
450 | CHEBUNYO GIRLS | Rift Valley | Bomet | 5.7 | C (plain) | Girls |
2021 KCSE PERFORMANCE OF THE SCHOOLS
Pos. | School | KCSE Mean | County | Type |
65 | Moi Siongiroi Girls | 8.3 | Bomet | Girls |
96 | Tenwek High School | 7.79 | Bomet | Boys |
98 | Kaplong Girls High School | 7.79 | Bomet | Girls |
110 | Kaplong Boys High | 7.7 | Bomet | Boys |
126 | Kamureito Secondary | 7.5 | Bomet | Mixed |
154 | Saseta Girls High School | 7.15 | Bomet | Girls |
The schools have the best facilities and perform very well at the KCSE examinations.
Consider joining these schools to get the best services, education and performance at the KCSE examinations.
Get a list of all the schools in the County below:
25500019 | KAPLONG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | National | Girls |
25500023 | TENWEK HIGH SCHOOL | National | Boys |
25508102 | KABUNGUT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
25508103 | NDARAWETTA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25508104 | CHESOEN HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508106 | KIPLOKYI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25508107 | MOGOIYWET ‘B’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508110 | MUGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25508114 | KABUSARE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508117 | NJERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508118 | KIMARGIS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508119 | MOTIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508120 | KITOBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508121 | KIPLELJI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508122 | AISAIK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508123 | CHEBONEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25508124 | NYONGORES SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508126 | MAASET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508129 | SINGORWET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508131 | KIPLOKYI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508133 | KWENIKABILET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508134 | KAPSIMOTWO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508135 | KAMOGOSO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508136 | TEGANDA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508137 | MUGANGO GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Girls |
25508138 | BALEK B SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508139 | NDARAWETTA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508140 | CHEPNGAINA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508142 | KABUNGUT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508143 | MORIT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508144 | CHESOEN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Girls |
25508146 | SIBAIYAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508147 | KANUSIN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25508148 | TARAKWA HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508149 | MUYWEK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508150 | KANUSIN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Girls |
25508151 | SACHANGWAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508152 | NJORWET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508153 | CHANGINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508154 | MOLINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508155 | KAPSANGARU HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508156 | OLDABACH SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508157 | SOLYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508158 | LELDAET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508159 | TAABET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508160 | SALAIK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508161 | MANYATTA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508162 | TIRGAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25508163 | MOGINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533101 | ST.JOSEPH MABWAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533102 | MOI MINARIET BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25533103 | KAPLONG BOYS HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
25533105 | KIMOLWET SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25533106 | CHEBILAT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
25533107 | CHESILYOT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25533108 | KAMUNGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Mixed |
25533109 | CHEBIRBELEK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533110 | KAPCHOLYO HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533111 | NGARIET BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25533112 | KIPNGOSOS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533113 | TEMBWO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25533114 | KIMAWIT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533115 | BURGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533116 | KAMIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533117 | AKSHAR SECONDARY SCHOOL – KIBORI | Sub County | Mixed |
25533118 | SARUCHAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533119 | TOGOMIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533120 | ST. KIZITO SECONDARY SCHOOL FOR THE HEARING IMPAIR | National | Girls |
25533121 | KAPLETUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Mixed |
25533122 | SOTIK DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533123 | BALEK “A” SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533124 | KAPKOITIM SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533125 | KAPCHEPKORO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533126 | LORNA LABOSO MEMORIAL GIRLS | County | Girls |
25533127 | CHEBONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533128 | KERONJO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533129 | CHEPKOSIOM HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533130 | SIROIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533131 | KAPSEMBE HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533132 | SIRONET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533133 | CHEBILAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533134 | KISABEI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533135 | CHEPTANGULGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533201 | GELEGELE HIGH SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25533202 | GORGOR SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Mixed |
25533203 | NDANAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
25533204 | KAPKELEI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533205 | KAPCHUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533206 | SIGORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533207 | KIPSINGEI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533208 | KIPSIMBOL SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533209 | MOTIRET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533210 | ROTIK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533211 | OLDEBESI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533212 | KAGASIK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Girls |
25533213 | MOSONIK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533214 | GELEGELE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25533215 | SOSUR SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533216 | KAPLELACH SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533217 | KIRICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533218 | NDANAI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533272 | KAPCHEMIBEI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533273 | KAPSOSURWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533274 | KAMENES SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533301 | KIPSONOI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533302 | KAPTULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533306 | CHEBOLE HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533307 | KAPKURESS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533309 | KAMUREITO HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533313 | KAMESWON SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25533315 | KINYELWET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551101 | KABOSON GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
25551102 | SIGOR SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25551103 | KAPKESOSIO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551104 | CHEPKOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551105 | SUGUMERGA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551106 | LUGUMEK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551107 | TUMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551108 | KAPKULUMBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551109 | KABOSON DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551110 | KIPKEIGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551111 | LELAITICH SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551112 | KAMONGIL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551113 | ST.MICHAEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551114 | KYOGONG SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551115 | GOITABSILIBWET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551117 | CHEPALUNGU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
25551118 | OLESOI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551119 | KABOLWO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551123 | CHEMENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551124 | OREIYET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551125 | TEBESWET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551126 | CHEBARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551128 | KERUNDUT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551129 | KAPSABUL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551130 | KOIYET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551131 | KIMENDERIT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551132 | NOGIRWET DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551133 | CHEBELION MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551134 | KIPRICHEIT HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551135 | SAMOEI NGWONET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Girls |
25551136 | KAPCHELEL SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551137 | NYAKICHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551201 | CHEBUNYO SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25551202 | KAPOLESEROI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551203 | KIPSUTER SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25551204 | MAKIMENY SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25551205 | MOGOR HIGH SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25551206 | OLBUTYO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25551207 | MOI SIONGIROI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
25551208 | MENGWET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551210 | OLBUTYO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25551211 | CHEPWOSTUIYET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551213 | KIRIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551214 | KAMAGET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551215 | KIPROROGET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551216 | CHEBANYINY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551217 | MASINDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551218 | BINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551219 | CHEPNYALILIET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551220 | NDAMICHONIK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551222 | KATARET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551224 | KOIMIRET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551225 | SAUNET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551226 | SIONGIROI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551227 | ST. THOMAS REBERWET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551228 | CHEMAETANY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551229 | KABISOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551230 | KIPKUROR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551231 | ROBORWO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551232 | KIMAYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551233 | ITEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551234 | CHEBOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551235 | KIPSUTER MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551236 | CHELELACH HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551237 | CHEBUNYO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25551238 | TILANGOK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551239 | KAMOGIBOI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551240 | MUKENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551241 | KABISIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551242 | KIMATISIO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551243 | KAPSINENDET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551244 | KABEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25551245 | KIBOSON SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563101 | SASETA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Girls |
25563102 | KOIWA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
25563103 | KIPTENDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563104 | RUSEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25563105 | BOITO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
25563106 | ST BRIGIDS CHEMELET SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25563107 | CHEPTABACH SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563108 | NGERERIT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563109 | MOGONJET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563110 | TEREK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563111 | SIMOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563112 | KOIWA CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563113 | EMMANUEL BOITO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Boys |
25563114 | KAPTEMBWO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563115 | KABIANGEK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563116 | CHEPKOCHUN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563117 | SINENDOIK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563118 | SEANIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563119 | CHONGENWO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563120 | CHEPTINGTING SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563121 | KEBUMBUR SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563122 | KIPRAISI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563123 | KAPRORET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563124 | CHEMELET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563125 | BOITO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563126 | KOROITIK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563127 | KENYAGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563201 | KIPKORIR SALAT SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25563202 | CHEPTALAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25563203 | SOTIT SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25563204 | EMBOMOS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563206 | MESWONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563207 | KIRIMOSE SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563208 | TABOINO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563209 | SOTIT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Girls |
25563210 | SIOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563211 | KITALA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563212 | BOSTO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563301 | KIMULOT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
25563302 | KAPTEBENGWET SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25563303 | ST. MONICA CHEBANG’ANG GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25563304 | KAPTIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563305 | CHEMALAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563306 | CHEPCHABAS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563307 | KAPKILAIBEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563308 | KAPSET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563309 | MARINYIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563310 | CHEBANG’ANG’ SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563311 | TUIYOBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563312 | MUGENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563313 | MICHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25563314 | CHEMASINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583101 | MERIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583102 | KIROMWOK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583103 | MENET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583104 | KAPSIMBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583105 | BUKACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583106 | CHEPKOLON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583107 | TUMOIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583108 | LONGISA HIGH SCHOOL | Extra County | Boys |
25583109 | MULOT SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Boys |
25583110 | KONG’OTIK GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25583111 | KAPORUSO HIGH SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583112 | CHEMANER SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583113 | KIPRERES SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583114 | KIMUCHUL SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583115 | CHEPKITWAL SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583116 | KIPYOSIT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583117 | MOGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583118 | KOIBEIYON SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Mixed |
25583119 | SIWOT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583120 | KIPTOBIT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583121 | KIPLABOTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583122 | MENGIT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Mixed |
25583123 | OLBOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583124 | CHEBOIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583125 | ST.BENEDICT’S KAPKIMOLWO | Sub County | Mixed |
25583126 | ST.CATHERINE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | County | Girls |
25583127 | KAKIMIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583128 | EMITIOT SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583129 | SIGOWET DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583130 | KIPTULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583131 | LELKATET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583132 | LEKIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583133 | LONGISA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583134 | TORONIK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583135 | KALYET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583136 | BUKUNYE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583137 | KONGOTIK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583138 | MOGITUI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583139 | NORERA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583140 | KORARA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583141 | KOITA SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583142 | SAOSET SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583143 | NDUBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583144 | KEMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
25583145 | MULOT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Girls |
25583146 | CHELEMEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Girls |
25583147 | KIPKURION MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL | Sub County | Mixed |
Leave a Reply