How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide
How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
KISII GUCHA BOMBABA  MIXED  S.S. Claudia Kemunto Ratemo
KISII GUCHA BOMBABA  MIXED  S.S. Daudi Misati Manyara
KISII GUCHA BUYONGE  SECONDARY Edwin Momanyi Nyagaka
KISII GUCHA BUYONGE  SECONDARY Elijah Oirongo
KISII GUCHA BUYONGE  SECONDARY Kennedy Edger Magama
KISII GUCHA BUYONGE  SECONDARY Lilian Mogiri Binah
KISII GUCHA BUYONGE  SECONDARY Silvia Kerubo Moseti
KISII GUCHA BUYONGE DEB PRIMARY Jackline Nyabonyi Ogendi
KISII GUCHA BUYONGE DEB PRIMARY Rodha Bwari Mogeni
KISII GUCHA EGETUKI   D.O.K PRIMARY Nyamosi Bokombe George
KISII GUCHA GAKERO ELCK HIGH SCHOOL Caleb Okeri Ondara
KISII GUCHA GAKERO ELCK HIGH SCHOOL Doreen Kemuto Nyakundi
KISII GUCHA GAKERO ELCK HIGH SCHOOL James Aminga Oyugi
KISII GUCHA GAKERO ELCK HIGH SCHOOL Lililan Ngetich
KISII GUCHA GAKERO ELCK HIGH SCHOOL Stephen Obara Moreka
KISII GUCHA GAKERO ELCK HIGH SCHOOL Vincent Okwoyo Kabeta
KISII GUCHA GAKERO S.D.A DAY AND BOARDING PRIMARY Beatrice Moraa Omwenga
KISII GUCHA GAKERO S.D.A DAY AND BOARDING PRIMARY Jackline Kerubo Oire
KISII GUCHA GETUKI D.E.B PRIMARY Damaris Moraa Nyambicha
KISII GUCHA GETUKI D.E.B PRIMARY Reuben Maera
KISII GUCHA GETUKI MIXED SECONDARY Elina Moraa Juma
KISII GUCHA GETUKI MIXED SECONDARY Nathan Ogeto Orandi
KISII GUCHA GETUKI MIXED SECONDARY Robert Koch Meroka
KISII GUCHA ITARE MIXED SECONDARY Felix Ongori Onkoba
KISII GUCHA ITARE MIXED SECONDARY Geoffrey Onchoke Nyabuto
KISII GUCHA ITARE MIXED SECONDARY Hellen Achien’g Okombo
KISII GUCHA ITARE MIXED SECONDARY Joseph Tinega Matino
KISII GUCHA ITARE MIXED SECONDARY Samson Otwere
KISII GUCHA ITARE PEFA PRIMARY Bonface Kengere Nyamwega
KISII GUCHA KEBERE D.E.B PRIMARY Alice Mogiti Nyagwachi
KISII GUCHA KEBERE SECONDARY Josephine Awino Ofuwa
KISII GUCHA KEBERE SECONDARY Samwel Mogaru Masamo
KISII GUCHA KIMAI D.E.B PRIMARY Jackline Akungwi Nalianya
KISII GUCHA KIMAI D.E.B PRIMARY Tom Onsongo Marube
KISII GUCHA KINENI PEFA PRIMARY Jasper Patrobas Otieno
KISII GUCHA MACHONGO P.A.G SECONDARY Fanis Moraa Omwega
KISII GUCHA MACHONGO P.A.G SECONDARY Richard Nyabuto Nyabayo
KISII GUCHA MANGERE D.E.B PRI SCH Danielson Matoke Ndege
KISII GUCHA MANGERE D.E.B PRI SCH Florence Kemunto Mageto
KISII GUCHA MANGERE D.E.B PRI SCH Lilian Kwamboka Ouko
KISII GUCHA MANGERE D.E.B PRI SCH Moraa Lilian Mokua
KISII GUCHA MAROBA MIXED SEC Fred Moseri
KISII GUCHA MAROBA MIXED SEC Fredrick Nyang’Au Ongoro
KISII GUCHA MATAGARO S.D.A BOARDING PRIMARY Job Omutele Amaya
KISII GUCHA MATAGARO S.D.A SECONDARY Josephine Nyangacha
KISII GUCHA NYABURUMBASI  SECONDARY Phibian Lemayian Nyamalon
KISII GUCHA NYABURUMBASI D.O.K  PRI SCH David N. Luka
KISII GUCHA NYAMAONDE D.E.B PRIMARY Evans Kaunda Nyaisu
KISII GUCHA NYAMASEGE D.O.K PRIMARY Richard Otwori Ongera
KISII GUCHA NYAMASEGE D.O.K PRIMARY Sarah Rioba Nyawaigoro
KISII GUCHA NYAMIOBO  D.O.K PRIMARY SCHOOL Robert Omare Tongeya
KISII GUCHA NYAMONYO S.D.A PRIMARY Clement Marumbo Onchieku
KISII GUCHA NYAMORONGA D.O.K PRIMARY Daniel Okoth Otieno
KISII GUCHA NYANSARA D.O.K PRIMARY Meshack Obuba Omari
KISII GUCHA NYANSARA SECONDARY Francis Timoi Lempirikany
KISII GUCHA RIAGONGERA D.E.B PRIMARY Isaac Obwocha Gisiora
KISII GUCHA RIAGONGERA D.E.B PRIMARY Phylls Kwamboka Mokaya
KISII GUCHA RIAGONGERA D.E.B PRIMARY Rebecca Nyakwama Moragwa
KISII GUCHA RIANYAKWARA PRIMARY Joel Omune Omare
KISII GUCHA RIONCHOGU D.E.B PRIMARY Josephine Kebiro
KISII GUCHA SENGERA PARISH GIRLS SECONADRY Geoffrey Kipngeno Rotich
KISII GUCHA SENGERA PARISH GIRLS SECONADRY Joseph Moochi Ondimu
KISII GUCHA ST. ANGELA SENGERA GIRLS SEC Agnes Kerubo Abuga
KISII GUCHA ST. ANGELA SENGERA GIRLS SEC Joseph Chenge Sikolo
KISII GUCHA ST. ANGELA SENGERA GIRLS SEC Judy Sabby Nyabwari
KISII GUCHA ST. ANGELA SENGERA GIRLS SEC RAEL SALANO SOY
KISII GUCHA ST. DON BOSCO BOYS BOARDING PRIMARY Thomas Angasa Maiso
KISII GUCHA ST. JOSEPH’S NYANSAKIA II D.O.K SEC Margarine Moragwa Moseti
KISII GUCHA ST.CAMILLUS NYAMORONGA D.O.K Jane Nyarangi Obwocha
KISII GUCHA ST.CAMILLUS NYAMORONGA D.O.K Linet Nyamocha Getubo
KISII GUCHA TENDERE  BOYS  SECONDARY.S. Kennedy Nyangeri Ombongi
KISII GUCHA TENDERE  PRIMARY Esther Monyangi William
KISII GUCHA TUNTA D.E.B PRIMARY Dickson Onguti
KISII GUCHA SOUTH AMAIKO S.D.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Matara Machogu
KISII GUCHA SOUTH AYORA D.E.B PRIMARY Lewish Omboto Osebe
KISII GUCHA SOUTH BOGICHONCHO P.A.G. SECONDARY SCH Kennedy Omwoyo Thomas
KISII GUCHA SOUTH BOGICHONCHO P.A.G. SECONDARY SCH Nyamweya Ogongo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH BOKIMAI Linet Nyabonyi Kombo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH BOKIMAI Naomi Kerubo Nyakeri
KISII GUCHA SOUTH BOKIMAI Stephen Monayo Manayo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH BOMANYAMA Callen Nyangweso Okengo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH BOMANYAMA Patrober Okechi Opara
KISII GUCHA SOUTH BOMWARE S.D.A PRIMARY Agnes Khahunza Seya
KISII GUCHA SOUTH EBINYINYI PRIMARY Eldah Kwamboka Nyangweso
KISII GUCHA SOUTH EBINYINYI PRIMARY Paul Onami Ogendo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH EBURI D.O.K PRIMARY Patrick Samoita Kangwana
KISII GUCHA SOUTH EKERONGO  D.E.B Fredrick Okondo Oino
KISII GUCHA SOUTH EMESA DSC PRIMARY George Ochieng Oraso
KISII GUCHA SOUTH EMESA DSC PRIMARY Phylis Kemunto Gwako
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ENGETI Jackim Omache Ondego
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ENGETI Jeconia Jombo Abongo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ENGETI Lucas Rosana Nyangau
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ENGETI Zevilius Nyamongo Achira
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ENG’OU D.O.K PRIMARY Jaredy Marube Nyarang’o
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ENG’OU D.O.K PRIMARY Joel Makang’a Maranga
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ENTANDA D.E.B PRIMARY Jason Omenge Mainya
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ETAGO  D.O.K Yunia Nyanchage Mogendi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH GEKONGO DOK Peter Nyangau Magare
KISII GUCHA SOUTH GOTICHAKI ELCK SECONDARY Momanyi Gervas Mauti
KISII GUCHA SOUTH IBENCHO D.E.B Paul Mogendi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ICHUNI S.D.A PRIMARY Jared Osiembo Misati
KISII GUCHA SOUTH IGARE D.E.B Fredrick Samoita Omari
KISII GUCHA SOUTH IGARE D.E.B Shadrack Masabe Omoke
KISII GUCHA SOUTH IGARE D.E.B William Ratemo Miruka
KISII GUCHA SOUTH IKOBA MIXED SECONDARY Ann Mutembei Gatwiri
KISII GUCHA SOUTH IKOBA MIXED SECONDARY Mellen Kwamboka Gisemba
KISII GUCHA SOUTH IKOBA MIXED SECONDARY Violet Kemuma Mose
KISII GUCHA SOUTH IRINGA James Kennedy Moreka
KISII GUCHA SOUTH IRINGA Japheth Omwando Ogendo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KARUNGU D.E.B Juliet Mbinya Kaloki
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KARUNGU D.E.B Richard Ong’era Mauti
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KARUNGU S.S. Emmanuel Mozamb Nyamao
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KARUNGU S.S. Lameck Chieta Atoyo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KEBURANCHOGU Jane Bochere Achira
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KEBURANCHOGU Mary Kerubo Oramini
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KEBURUNGA Josephine Nyabonyi Manono
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KEBURUNGA Wycliffe Ouko Munje
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KENORIA Danstan Kennedy Ondieng’a
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KENORIA Joel Obara Onyango
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KENORIA Thomas Machera Mochama
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KENUNCHI  A.I.C Joseline Nyasita Oino
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KENUNCHI  A.I.C Omusala Aderi Michael
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KENYORO D.O.K. PRI SCH Nemwel Mauti Ogwori
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KIABIGORIA SECONDARY Viona Adhiambo Odero
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KIAGWARE Ronald Ndege
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KIAGWARE SECONDARY Bosibori Robinah Oboso
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KIAGWARE SECONDARY Judith Nyanchama Mogire
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KIOGOSI  PRY SCH Daniel Omboke Onkoba
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KIOMABUNDU Fridah Gesare Mose
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KIOMABUNDU Rael Nyanchera Ouko
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KIOMABUNDU Solomon Boke Maroa
KISII GUCHA SOUTH KIORORI Adriano Kenary Omboto
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MAKARA Deborah Nyatuka Nyakeya
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MAKARA Rachel Muhemo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MANYWANDA ‘A’ D.O.K PRIMARY Anderson Ondara Nyagiro
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MARONGO PAG MIXED SECONDARY George Onyamu Ondimu
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MARONGO PAG PRIMARY Duncan Peter Omwenga
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MARONGO PAG PRIMARY Henry Nyabuto Okemwa
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MAROO   DEB   PRI   SCHOOL Samwel Okechi Motegi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MAROO ESINDE SECONDARY Job Magero Geoffrey
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MESARIA DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Akinyi Okumu
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MESARIA DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL George Owour Oduor
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MESARIA DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Lenice Aluoch Oluoch
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MESOCHO PRIMARY George Nyaribo Ntabo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MESOCHO PRIMARY Stephen “Lepisho Ole” Meja
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MESOCHO PRIMARY Vivian Jepkogei Kibet
KISII GUCHA SOUTH METABURO  D.O.K Caius Morara Moreka
KISII GUCHA SOUTH METABURO  D.O.K George Morara Onkeo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH METABURO  D.O.K Josephine Sigara Memba
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MOGUMO PRIMARY Milka Anyango Nyabwa
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MONIANKU SECONDARY Davinson Davinson Omariba
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MONIANKU SECONDARY Hellen Kemunto Magara
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MONIANKU SECONDARY James Aberi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH Moticho girls Sec sch Gilbert Kiriama Ongeri
KISII GUCHA SOUTH Moticho girls Sec sch Shirley Moraa Orangi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH MUMA  S.D.A Simeon Okiagera
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NCHORO SDA Erick Mogendi Nyabwari
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NCHORO SDA Lilian Nyaitondi Nyabuto
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NCHORO SDA Mose Amos Magara
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NDONYO  MIXED  S.S. Donald Siko Mogaka
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NDONYO D.E.B PRIMARY Tom Onchieku
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NDURU BOYS SECONDARY John Juma Masime
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NDURU BOYS SECONDARY Susan Mong’ina Kenyanya
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NDURU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Grace Adhiambo Onyango
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NDURU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Judice Nyanchoka Siro
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NDURU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Margaret Nyakerario Mesota
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NDURU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Machoka Ngoge
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NDURU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Samuel Omboto Mauti
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABIGEGE Isabella Kwamboka Onsando
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABIGEGE Mary Akeyo Orwa
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABIGENA  S.S. Bonface Osuku Ombiro
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABIGENA  S.S. Charles Kerima Momanyi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABIGENA  S.S. Jared Mogaka Mogoi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABIGENA  S.S. Simeon Nyanchong’i Ongaga
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABIGENA  S.S. Walter Omondi Ogendo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABIKONDO Ezekiel Akumu Onduma
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABIKONDO Patrick Orina Neko
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABINE D.E.B SECONDARY Kefa Magare Omoga
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABINE D.E.B SECONDARY Nelson Heinze Rono
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABINE D.E.B SECONDARY Wilson Ondieki
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABINE D.O.K John Oketch Omagwa
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABIOSI MFA(MARANATHA) PRIMARY Daniel Mogaka Chauro
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABIOSI MFA(MARANATHA) PRIMARY Zephaniah Ongongi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABIOSI S.D.A PRIMARY Daniel Samusi Barongo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABITUNWABINE PRIMARY Esther Ochoki Makori
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYABITUNWABINE PRIMARY Ongaro Babu
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYACHENGE Ann Moraa Kebaso
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYACHENGE Rose Bonareri Maina
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYACHENGE ELCK SECONDARY Evans Nyambane Oino
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAGICHENCHE Grace Kerubo Okiabera
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAGICHENCHE Kelvin Mokano Ong’era
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAGICHENCHE SECONDARY Denis Nyankieya Hamisi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAGICHENCHE SECONDARY Japhet Obai Mauti
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAGICHENCHE SECONDARY Jephiter Yungo Duke
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAGICHENCHE SECONDARY John “B Motari” Gekembu
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAGICHENCHE SECONDARY Joseph Momanyi Nyangoro
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAGICHENCHE SECONDARY Josiah Nyabuto Onsongo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAGICHENCHE SECONDARY Methuselah Momanyi Nyandoro
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAGICHENCHE SECONDARY Nancy Moraa Ongoi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAGICHENCHE SECONDARY Wycliff Ombui Mauti
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAIMERA SEC Albert Otondi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAIMERA SEC JEFFERSON RASOGO ONDARI
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAIMERA SEC Linet Kemunto Ondieki
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAIMERA SEC Panuel Nyabayo Obutu
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAKEMBENE Esther Moraa Ogega
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAKEYO D.E.B PRIMARY Christabel Ogutu Okoth
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAKEYO D.E.B PRIMARY Douglas Migiro
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAKEYO D.E.B PRIMARY Immaculate Kerubo Isanda
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAKEYO D.E.B PRIMARY Selina Kerubo Gisemba
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAKEYO MIXED DAY SECONDARY Alfred Ogechi Mokamba
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAKEYO MIXED DAY SECONDARY Jalvon Nyaundi Ongaki
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAKEYO MIXED DAY SECONDARY Pauline Bigisa OMBATI
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAKORERE  P.A.G.  S.S. Omaka Zachary Ondari
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAMIOMU Charles Onyoni Onyiego
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAMONARIA SECONDARY David Ombui Nyabwari
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAMONARIA SECONDARY Peter Ombui Kebasi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAMONDO PRIMARY Evans Nicodemus Obara
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAMONDO PRIMARY Shem Odero Aluoch
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAMUE Wilson Mauti Onyoni
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYAMUE SECONDARY Cordek Asugo Onyango
KISII GUCHA SOUTH Nyandhiwa Primary School Josephine Basweti Onderi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH Nyandhiwa Primary School Kennedy Nyakangi Migiro
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYANGO D.O.K MIXED SECONDARY Damaris Nyaboke
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYANGWETA S.D.A SECONDARY Enock Mogua Ondieki
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYANGWETA S.D.A SECONDARY Ibrahim Onkware Okemwa
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYANGWETA S.D.A SECONDARY James Omari Ontweka
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYANGWETA S.D.A SECONDARY Ruth Moraa Ondieki
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYANSEMBE D.O.K PRIMARY Gladys Onyancha
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYASASA SDA M SEC SCH Esther Nyaboke Amboga
KISII GUCHA SOUTH NYASASA SDA PRI Pascaline _ Chemesunde
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ORWAKI D.E.B George Nyakundi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ORWAKI D.E.B Samwel Nyagwanga
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ORWAKI D.E.B Tom Eddonne Nyamache
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RAMOYA HILL SECONDARY Richard Maina Oisebe
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RIAGUMO DEB PRIMARY Dorcah Kemuma Mamboleo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RIAGUMO MIXED SECONDARY Esther Bosibori Otwoma
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RIAGUMO MIXED SECONDARY Sheila Waithera Mwamba
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RIGENA S.D.A PRIMARY Alice Boisabi Ondari
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RIGENA S.D.A PRIMARY Charles Ogango Areri
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RIGENA S.D.A PRIMARY Joel Martin Jimo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RIONSATA S.D.A PRIMARY Barnabas Makori Siko
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RIONSATA S.D.A PRIMARY Peter Mogaka Mocheche
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RIONSATA S.D.A PRIMARY Samson Onamu Omwoyo
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RIOSIRI SECONDARY Arama Hitra Ogoso
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RIOSIRI SECONDARY Tom Odili Mbaka
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RWORA D.E.B PRIMARY Elijah Wasonga Gironi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RWORA D.E.B PRIMARY George Nyandoro Mauti
KISII GUCHA SOUTH RWORA D.E.B PRIMARY Rioba Macline Nchagwa
KISII GUCHA SOUTH SAE PRI SCHOOL Samson Ombwori Moracha
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ST ALPHONCE NYABINE Oscar “Reymond Maangu” Orora
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ST.  JOHN’S GOSERE DOK Callen Kwamboka Osinde
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ST. LINUS ETAGO DOK Elijah Tongi Mogusu
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ST. PETER’S NYANGWETA SECONDARY SCHOOL Judy Kerubo Omoke
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ST.MARY’S NYABIGENA GIRLS Johnstone Kibika Wanjala
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ST.MICHAEL OMOGUMO PRI Jane K Nyambwogi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH ST.MICHAEL OMOGUMO PRI Thomas Abuga Moseri
KISII GUCHA SOUTH TABAKA  BOYS Duncan Ochoi Magero
KISII GUCHA SOUTH TABAKA  BOYS Nyanchama Matoke
KISII GUCHA SOUTH TABAKA  DEB Geoffrey Onyimbo Oronyi
KISII GUCHA SOUTH TABAKA  DEB Mercy KITAWA Obala
KISII GUCHA SOUTH TABAKA  DEB Samuel Sebe Makori
KISII GUCHA SOUTH TABAKA HIGH SCHOOL Nickson Otieno Owino
KISII GUCHA SOUTH TABAKA HIGH SCHOOL Thomas Nyamaicho Ombasa
KISII GUCHA SOUTH TABAKA TOWNSHIP MIXED SECONDARY Onditi Japhet Mokono
KISII GUCHA SOUTH TABAKA TOWNSHIP MIXED SECONDARY Stephen Nyigilo Odiwuor
KISII KENYENYA AMATAGARO D.E.B PRIMARY Samuel Anyona Onyango
KISII KENYENYA BENDERA D.E.B PRIMARY Charles Ondeyo Mongare
KISII KENYENYA EKERUBO CCF PRIMARY Job Okenye Omare
KISII KENYENYA EKERUBO CCF PRIMARY John Oguta
KISII KENYENYA EKERUBO CCF PRIMARY Julius Nyamboki Marimbu
KISII KENYENYA EKERUBO CCF PRIMARY Michael Munyancha Bageni
KISII KENYENYA EKERUBO CCF PRIMARY Richard Chacha Magige
KISII KENYENYA EMESA   A.I.C PRIMARY Esther Kerubo Joseph
KISII KENYENYA EMESA  AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Edward “Buti Wa” Buti
KISII KENYENYA EMESA  AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Piera Mukami Njue
KISII KENYENYA EMESA  AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Robin Araka
KISII KENYENYA EMESA  AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Wilfred Orina Moochi
KISII KENYENYA GESABAKWA SDA PRIMARY Gideon Nyachio Obure
KISII KENYENYA GETUMO   A.I.C   PRIMARY Beatrice Ogachi
KISII KENYENYA GETUMO   A.I.C   PRIMARY Naftaly Thomas Onderi
KISII KENYENYA IBENCHO  SECONDARY Agnes Nyaboe Tai
KISII KENYENYA IBENCHO  SECONDARY Japheth Kimaiga Ontita
KISII KENYENYA IBENCHO  SECONDARY Nancy Bosibori Momanyi
KISII KENYENYA IBENCHO  SECONDARY Samson Ontweka Onyancha
KISII KENYENYA ICHUNI DOK PRIMARY Harrison Clement Biyogo
KISII KENYENYA ICHUNI DOK PRIMARY Peter Makori Abuga
KISII KENYENYA ICHUNI DOK PRIMARY Samson Omweno Nyangoto
KISII KENYENYA ICHUNI DOK PRIMARY Tabitha Mochere Onduso
KISII KENYENYA IGORERA    P.A.G PRIMARY David Bosire Onyango
KISII KENYENYA IGORERA  SECONDARY James Bonyi Maoga
KISII KENYENYA IGORERA  SECONDARY James Osubo Gichana
KISII KENYENYA IGORERA  SECONDARY Nemwel Abuga Moindi
KISII KENYENYA IYENGA DOK PRIMARY Justine Ombati Ondieki
KISII KENYENYA IYENGA SECONDARY Josphat Ondieki Nyabaro
KISII KENYENYA IYENGA SECONDARY Violet Mong’na Mose
KISII KENYENYA KEMOREKO PRIMARY John Kereu Machoka
KISII KENYENYA KEMOREKO PRIMARY Kemunto Abuga
KISII KENYENYA KENYENYA  MIXED  S.S. Abel Onserio Ontegi
KISII KENYENYA KENYENYA  MIXED  S.S. Lawrence Ntabo Makori
KISII KENYENYA KENYENYA  MIXED  S.S. Ruth Kemunto Orora
KISII KENYENYA KENYENYA T.T.C Benjamin Dickens Ombuya
KISII KENYENYA KENYENYA T.T.C George Philip Nyagwachi
KISII KENYENYA KENYENYA T.T.C Jerither Priscah Nyamete
KISII KENYENYA KENYENYA T.T.C Nelson “Wycliph Jumba” Chagala
KISII KENYENYA KENYENYA T.T.C Vitelis “Mauti Desquin” Achira
KISII KENYENYA KENYORO P.A.G. MIXED SEC SCH Caleb Omweri Machoka
KISII KENYENYA KENYORO P.A.G. MIXED SEC SCH Robert Ondari Mairura
KISII KENYENYA KEORE C.O.G PRIMARY Druscilla Kemunto Biyogo
KISII KENYENYA KEORE C.O.G PRIMARY Josiah Nyangwono
KISII KENYENYA KERONGORORI  S.S. David Anyieni Onuko
KISII KENYENYA KERONGORORI  S.S. Gideon Mogoi Ngisa
KISII KENYENYA KERONGORORI  S.S. Jorum Okengo Moreka
KISII KENYENYA KERONGORORI  S.S. Joseph Silver Onyancha
KISII KENYENYA KERONGORORI  S.S. Kenneth Kipkemoi Ngetich
KISII KENYENYA KIANGO DEB PRIMARY Martha Kerubo Makori
KISII KENYENYA KIANGO DEB PRIMARY Nicodemus Orenge Momanyi
KISII KENYENYA KIRU S.D.A PRIMARY Anne Kemunto Nyamwaya
KISII KENYENYA KIRU S.D.A PRIMARY David Orenge Omare
KISII KENYENYA KIRU S.D.A PRIMARY Peninah Moraa Nyandoro
KISII KENYENYA MAGENA  BOYS SECONDARY Doreen Monchere Miranyi
KISII KENYENYA MAGENA  BOYS SECONDARY Gideon Kengere Bichanga
KISII KENYENYA MAGENA  BOYS SECONDARY Joel Mwene Mesa
KISII KENYENYA MAGENA  BOYS SECONDARY Kevin Maneno James
KISII KENYENYA MAGENA  BOYS SECONDARY Martin Nyasimi Mwambi
KISII KENYENYA MAGENA GIRLS SECONDARY Doris Mwango Kebati
KISII KENYENYA MAGENA GIRLS SECONDARY Jeremiah Magara
KISII KENYENYA MAGENA GIRLS SECONDARY Naomi Kemunto Masese
KISII KENYENYA MAGENA GIRLS SECONDARY Scholasticah Moraa Kabesa
KISII KENYENYA MAGENA GIRLS SECONDARY Sophy Moraa Otwoma
KISII KENYENYA MAGENGE S.D.A. PRIMARY Joseph Ondieki
KISII KENYENYA MAGENGE S.D.A. PRIMARY Stephen Orwas Ogachi
KISII KENYENYA MESABAKWA  SECONDARY Dennis Onkoba Ondieki
KISII KENYENYA MESABAKWA  SECONDARY Wesley Makori Okerosi
KISII KENYENYA MESABAKWA DOK PRIMARY Daniel Onguti
KISII KENYENYA MESABAKWA DOK PRIMARY Justine Oruta Moronya
KISII KENYENYA METEMBE DOK PRIMARY Benard Oseko Mose
KISII KENYENYA MOBIRONA P.A.G PRIMARY Daniel Kenyanya Ogetii
KISII KENYENYA MOBIRONA P.A.G PRIMARY David Getubo Okero
KISII KENYENYA MOBIRONA P.A.G PRIMARY Ondwat Domnic Wagoro
KISII KENYENYA MOCHORWA DEB PRIMARY Raphael Nicodemu Onchieku
KISII KENYENYA MOGAMBI DOK PRIMARY Penuel “Omwenga Sagini” Otero
KISII KENYENYA MOKUBO S.D.A SECONDARY Douglas Makori Onyambu
KISII KENYENYA MOKUBO S.D.A SECONDARY James Mokandu Nyabuto
KISII KENYENYA MOKUBO S.D.A SECONDARY Luke Mokoro Abuga
KISII KENYENYA MOKUBO S.D.A SECONDARY Salim “Khalif Omoro” Moenga
KISII KENYENYA MOOGI DEB PRIMARY Dinah “Nyanchama M.” Miruka
KISII KENYENYA MOOGI DEB PRIMARY Johnson Okoth Olale
KISII KENYENYA MOSENSEMA DEB PRIMARY Gati Everline Chacha
KISII KENYENYA MOSENSEMA DEB PRIMARY Kepha Mogusu Tinega
KISII KENYENYA MOSENSEMA SECONDARY James Manga’re Nyagemi
KISII KENYENYA MOSOBETI D.O.K PRIMARY Patrick Mose Ondieki
KISII KENYENYA MOTEIRIBE D.E.B PRIMARY Reuben Omoke Omari
KISII KENYENYA MOTEIRIBE SECONDARY Douglas Mogere Nyambati
KISII KENYENYA MOTEIRIBE SECONDARY Duke Magara Omambia
KISII KENYENYA MOTEIRIBE SECONDARY Florence Kataa Maenda
KISII KENYENYA MOTEIRIBE SECONDARY Norman Alex Mogoi
KISII KENYENYA MOTEIRIBE SECONDARY Shem Nyabayo Ochwangi
KISII KENYENYA MOTONTERA D.E.B PRIMARY Gilbert Makori Onsongo
KISII KENYENYA NYABIOSI SDA PRIMARY Ogachi Nyakundi Bichanga
KISII KENYENYA NYABIOSI SDA PRIMARY Rose Akinyi Okoth
KISII KENYENYA NYABIOTO MIXED DOK PRIMARY Esther Sarange Mokua
KISII KENYENYA NYABONGO P.A.G PRIMARY Jayniffer Kemuma Ogari
KISII KENYENYA NYABONGO P.A.G PRIMARY Julius Biyogo Nyangwono
KISII KENYENYA NYABONGO P.A.G PRIMARY Teresa Moraa Ondiba
KISII KENYENYA NYAIBATE C.O.G MIXED SECONDARY Gideon Bonverse Nyakundi
KISII KENYENYA NYAIBATE C.O.G MIXED SECONDARY Laban Onwonga Mbeche
KISII KENYENYA NYAKOIBA SDA PRIMARY Japheth Morara Omweno
KISII KENYENYA NYAKOIBA SECONDARY Eric Maumba Morumbasi
KISII KENYENYA NYAKOIBA SECONDARY Meshak Mautia Nyangacha
KISII KENYENYA NYAKOIBA SECONDARY Samuel Nyakundi Momanyi
KISII KENYENYA NYAKOIBA SECONDARY Walter Augustus Oyagi
KISII KENYENYA NYAKOIBA SECONDARY Wisley Osebe Makori
KISII KENYENYA NYAKORERE D.E.B PRIMARY Enoch Nyokangi Mogoi
KISII KENYENYA NYAMBUNWA   D.O.K PRIMARY Abisiba Kemunto Makori
KISII KENYENYA NYAMBUNWA   D.O.K PRIMARY Dolorosa Kemunto Oenga
KISII KENYENYA NYAMECHEO SDA MIXED BOARDING PRIMARY Damaris Kerubo Chache
KISII KENYENYA NYAMECHEO SDA MIXED BOARDING PRIMARY Josephine Nyamoita Kerongo
KISII KENYENYA NYAMESOCHO DOK PRIMARY Norah Mekenye
KISII KENYENYA NYAMIOBO DEB PRIMARY Dominic Mandere Okenye
KISII KENYENYA NYAMIOBO DEB PRIMARY Mason Arori Nyangaresi
KISII KENYENYA NYAMIOBO DEB SECONDARY David Amecha Obonyo
KISII KENYENYA NYAMISARO DOK PRIMARY Benard Kiprono Kirui
KISII KENYENYA NYANGETI  D.E.B PRIMARY Josephat Nyaosi Machoge
KISII KENYENYA NYANGETI  SEC  SCH Kepha Migiro Mirieri
KISII KENYENYA OMOBERA S.D.A GIRLS SECONDARY David Mobisa Monyoro
KISII KENYENYA OMOBERA S.D.A GIRLS SECONDARY Dominic Ondong’a Onditi
KISII KENYENYA OMOBERA S.D.A GIRLS SECONDARY Elijah Oyaro Mocha
KISII KENYENYA OMOBERA S.D.A GIRLS SECONDARY Ezra Magika Nyakango
KISII KENYENYA OMOBERA S.D.A MIXED BOARDING PRIMARY Isaiah Muma Nyandieka
KISII KENYENYA OMOBERA S.D.A MIXED BOARDING PRIMARY Sylvia Otindo
KISII KENYENYA OMOSOBWA MCK PRIMARY Peter Onkoba Mochama
KISII KENYENYA OROCHE  D.O.K PRIMARY Grace Nelly Mosaisi
KISII KENYENYA RANDANI C.O.G PRIMARY Enock James Onyango
KISII KENYENYA RIAIMA S.D.A PRIMARY Rop Peter
KISII KENYENYA RIAMANG’ATA SDA PRIMARY Jackson Nyamari Mosima
KISII KENYENYA RIAMO CCF BOARDING PRIMARY Enock Ombati Obwoge
KISII KENYENYA RIAMO CCF BOARDING PRIMARY Moses Ogachi Saisi
KISII KENYENYA RIANYANCHABERA SECONDARY Samwel Kiplangat Chepkwony
KISII KENYENYA RIANYANCHEBERA PRIMARY Bwonda Nyangaresi Gisairo
KISII KENYENYA RIANYANCHEBERA PRIMARY Robin Logovane Mugami
KISII KENYENYA RIOKINDO  BOYS SECONDARY Christopher Ndemo Abuga
KISII KENYENYA RIOKINDO  BOYS SECONDARY Duke Omwoyo Otiso
KISII KENYENYA RIOKINDO  BOYS SECONDARY Martha Bonareri Mogire
KISII KENYENYA RIOKINDO  BOYS SECONDARY Moffat Ohuru Nyasende
KISII KENYENYA RIOKINDO  BOYS SECONDARY Robert Ombati Onyancha
KISII KENYENYA RIOKINDO  BOYS SECONDARY Shem Ondari Nyakundi
KISII KENYENYA RIOKINDO GIRLS SECONDARYL Donald Makonde Otiambo
KISII KENYENYA RIOKINDO GIRLS SECONDARYL Japhet Misiu Orang’i
KISII KENYENYA RITEKE DEB PRIMARY Vincent Mokua Gerras
KISII KENYENYA RITEMBU DEB PRIMARY Nemwel Mogoi Maobe
KISII KENYENYA RIYABU E.L.C.K PRIMARY Cosmas Makini Okenye
KISII KENYENYA RIYABU E.L.C.K PRIMARY Yunike Gesare Makori
KISII KENYENYA RIYABU EL.C.K SECONDARY Elijah Migiro Maobe
KISII KENYENYA SENGERA S.D.A MIXED SECONDARY David Nyang’au Onyancha
KISII KENYENYA SENGERA S.D.A MIXED SECONDARY Jusper Nyamwaka Onyinkwa
KISII KENYENYA SENGERA S.D.A MIXED SECONDARY Samuel Migiro Onywoki
KISII KENYENYA SENGERA S.D.A MIXED SECONDARY Thomas OMBASO Mabuka
KISII KENYENYA ST JOHNS ICHUNI SECONDARY Josephina Makori
KISII KENYENYA ST. AUGUSTINE MAGENCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL James Oseko Onyancha
KISII KENYENYA ST. AUGUSTINE MAGENCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Roselyn Kwamboka Akombe
KISII KENYENYA ST. EDWARD NYABIOTO SECONDARY Gabriel Momanyi Mogaka
KISII KENYENYA ST. EDWARD NYABIOTO SECONDARY Stephen Nyabiera Mayega
KISII KENYENYA ST. FRANCIS METEMBE MIXED SECONDARY Gladys Zachary Nyabonyi
KISII KENYENYA ST. FRANCIS METEMBE MIXED SECONDARY Martha Kemuma Maake
KISII KENYENYA ST.PETERS NYAMESOCHO  D.O.K.  SECONDARY Bernard “S K” Casmir
KISII KENYENYA ST.PETERS NYAMESOCHO  D.O.K.  SECONDARY Ongaga Ombaye Paul
KISII KENYENYA ST.PETERS NYAMESOCHO  D.O.K.  SECONDARY Thomas Nelson Ogeto
KISII KENYENYA TONGERI   DOK   PRIMARY Zachariah Obara Oroko
KISII KISII CENTRAL AMABIRIA PRI SCH Flora Kemunto Nyabera
KISII KISII CENTRAL AMABIRIA PRI SCH Saviva Awino Akongo
KISII KISII CENTRAL AMARIBA PRI SCH Janet Konchi Elkanah
KISII KISII CENTRAL AMARIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Cornelius Maina Mbunya
KISII KISII CENTRAL AMARIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Deborah Nyanchama Oyioka
KISII KISII CENTRAL AMARIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Grace Njeri
KISII KISII CENTRAL AMARIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sospeter Okero Bichanga
KISII KISII CENTRAL AMASAGO PRI SCH Fridah Kemunto Omare
KISII KISII CENTRAL AMASAGO PRI SCH John Nyaunga Onyisi
KISII KISII CENTRAL AMASAGO PRI SCH Pacifica Nyaboke Moturi
KISII KISII CENTRAL BIOMBE PRI SCH Alice Nyamosi
KISII KISII CENTRAL BIOMBE PRI SCH Luka Mochoge Oira
KISII KISII CENTRAL BIOMBE PRI SCH Zipporah Meroka Omboto
KISII KISII CENTRAL BIRONGO PRI SCH Beatrice Nyaboke Angoi
KISII KISII CENTRAL BIRONGO PRI SCH Divinah Kerubo Michira
KISII KISII CENTRAL BIRONGO PRI SCH Florence Nyakerario Bosire
KISII KISII CENTRAL BIRONGO PRI SCH Jeremiah Mwebi Michira
KISII KISII CENTRAL BIRONGO PRI SCH Milicent Nyaanga Magiya
KISII KISII CENTRAL Birongo S.D.A. Sec. Sch. Annah Nyaboke Nyansikera
KISII KISII CENTRAL Bobaracho Mixed Sec Jared Nyagaka Moire
KISII KISII CENTRAL Bobaracho Mixed Sec Nyantika Otiso
KISII KISII CENTRAL Bobaracho Mixed Sec Ongeri Dennis
KISII KISII CENTRAL BOBARACHO PRI SCH Abigael Bosibori Areba
KISII KISII CENTRAL BOBARACHO PRI SCH Josephine Kemunto Amenya
KISII KISII CENTRAL Bogeka P.A.G Secondary School Augustus Nyangate Getubo
KISII KISII CENTRAL Bogeka P.A.G Secondary School Beatrice Nthure Nteere
KISII KISII CENTRAL Bogeka P.A.G Secondary School Yuvenalis Nyang’au Nyambega
KISII KISII CENTRAL BOGEKA PRI SCH Naftal Mangera Mose
KISII KISII CENTRAL BOKEABU PRIMARY George Momanyi Nyanumba
KISII KISII CENTRAL BOKEABU PRIMARY James Ombati Nyakundi
KISII KISII CENTRAL BORONYI  DEB PRIMARY  SCHOOL Enock L Wambulwa
KISII KISII CENTRAL BORONYI SEC SCHOOL Samuel Nchoroko Mairura
KISII KISII CENTRAL BORUMA PRI SCH Esther Onyinkwa Nyamwange
KISII KISII CENTRAL BORUMA PRI SCH Leah Moraa Ongubo
KISII KISII CENTRAL BORUMA SEC David Osoro Mogere
KISII KISII CENTRAL BOTOTO PRI SCH Fred Nyakundi Onyancha
KISII KISII CENTRAL BOTOTO PRI SCH Protus “Sungura Makori” Ogoka
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. Amos Makori Saiti
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. Calleb Nyarondia Onsongo
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. Catherine Moraa Onkaro
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. David Mayaka Onderi
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. Derreck Gichana Obonyo
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. Elijah Mautia Oanya
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. Isaac Ondieki Omari
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. James Omoke Okindo
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. John Ratumo Kimonge
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. Judith Moraa Nyachio
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. Sosthynn Obaga Kironchi
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. Titus Moseti Oyugi
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. Victor Arogo
KISII KISII CENTRAL CARDINAL OTUNGA  HIGH SCHOOL. Zachariah Monda Ontita
KISII KISII CENTRAL CHINDWANI D.E.B PRI SCHOOL Christine Ongacho Nyatangi
KISII KISII CENTRAL CHINDWANI D.E.B PRI SCHOOL Emmah K Omwenga
KISII KISII CENTRAL CHINDWANI D.E.B PRI SCHOOL Thomas Okindo Onchangu
KISII KISII CENTRAL CHIRENGE D.E.B. PRIMARY SCHOOL Nelson Ogega Makori
KISII KISII CENTRAL CHIRICHIRO PRI S Evance Ojuki Onyango
KISII KISII CENTRAL CHIRICHIRO PRI S Levis Gichana Kenyatta
KISII KISII CENTRAL CHIRICHIRO PRI S Nathan Ombaye Ogeto
KISII KISII CENTRAL CHIRICHIRO PRI S Vincent Orare Mikaye
KISII KISII CENTRAL DARAJA MBILI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Barrack Maturi Miriina
KISII KISII CENTRAL DARAJA MBILI  SECONDARY SCHOOL George Mogaka Nyamweya
KISII KISII CENTRAL DARAJA MBILI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Jacquine Mosota Obonyo
KISII KISII CENTRAL DARAJA MBILI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Lydiah Kemunto Linnus
KISII KISII CENTRAL DARAJA MBILI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Maurine Bisase Ototo
KISII KISII CENTRAL DARAJA MBILI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Mercilline Nyamokami Moenga
KISII KISII CENTRAL DARAJA MBILI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Tom Ongaga
KISII KISII CENTRAL Daraja Mbili Pri Sch Annah Nyabwari Mogire
KISII KISII CENTRAL Daraja Mbili Pri Sch Felix Nyamari
KISII KISII CENTRAL Daraja Mbili Pri Sch Flora Osusu Ombati
KISII KISII CENTRAL Daraja Mbili Pri Sch Jane Mokobi Nyariki
KISII KISII CENTRAL Daraja Mbili Pri Sch Lidya Bosibori Moses
KISII KISII CENTRAL Daraja Mbili Pri Sch Mark Mokaya Nyamari
KISII KISII CENTRAL Daraja Mbili Pri Sch Martha Nyamongo Nyakerata
KISII KISII CENTRAL Daraja Mbili Pri Sch Zablon Keya Kibanoi
KISII KISII CENTRAL Dr. Ogembo Riomweri DEB Primary School Henry Ogoro Mogaka
KISII KISII CENTRAL EBATE PRI SCH Washington Ouma Oguma
KISII KISII CENTRAL EREMO DOK PRI SCH Gladys Wawuda Maseghe
KISII KISII CENTRAL ESAMBA PRIMARY SCH Daphin Kemunto Siro
KISII KISII CENTRAL GEKOMU PRIMARY SCHOOL Marion Kwamboka Nyang’au
KISII KISII CENTRAL GEKOMU PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Onchana Oroni
KISII KISII CENTRAL GESARARA D.E.B  PRY SCHOOL James Ongiri Momanyi
KISII KISII CENTRAL GESARARA D.E.B  PRY SCHOOL Margaret Omari OMariba
KISII KISII CENTRAL GESERE PRI SCH Gideon Nyaundi Kerama
KISII KISII CENTRAL GETEMBE MIXED/DAY SEC Purity Wawira Wambugu
KISII KISII CENTRAL GETEMBE MIXED/DAY SEC Ratemo Ragira Samuel
KISII KISII CENTRAL GETEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Betty Nyanduko Makori
KISII KISII CENTRAL GETEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Japheth Machoka Nyaundi
KISII KISII CENTRAL GETEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Musya Kasyoka
KISII KISII CENTRAL GETERERE PRI SCH Ann _ Chelangat
KISII KISII CENTRAL GETERERE PRI SCH Sylvanus Oeri Kebaso
KISII KISII CENTRAL Getungurumu S.D.A. Primary School Annah Makori
KISII KISII CENTRAL Getungurumu S.D.A. Primary School Nicodemus Mogeni Bogita
KISII KISII CENTRAL Getungurumu S.D.A. Primary School Onesmus Mwai Maina
KISII KISII CENTRAL GIANCHERE  (F.A.M.)  S.S. Benard Obierika Nyang’ara
KISII KISII CENTRAL GIANCHERE  (F.A.M.)  S.S. Philip Maranga Gikemi
KISII KISII CENTRAL GIANCHERE  (F.A.M.)  S.S. Vickline Omenya Nyabuto
KISII KISII CENTRAL Gianchere Friends Special School For The Deaf Joseph Nyakundi Atika
KISII KISII CENTRAL Gianchere Friends Special School For The Deaf Magoiga Irini Boke
KISII KISII CENTRAL Gianchere Friends Special School For The Deaf Margaret Moraa Mainga
KISII KISII CENTRAL Gianchere Friends Special School For The Deaf Rose Nyanchama Obinchu
KISII KISII CENTRAL GIANCHERE PRI SCH Joyce Kerubo Okindo
KISII KISII CENTRAL IBENO MISSION PRIMARY Vicody Chepkorir
KISII KISII CENTRAL IBERIA PRI SCH Charles Motari Maranga
KISII KISII CENTRAL IRANDA PRI SCH Jasper Siriba Ombute
KISII KISII CENTRAL IRANDA PRI SCH Peter Mogoi Obara
KISII KISII CENTRAL IRONDI  SEC Janeth Jerotich Maiyo
KISII KISII CENTRAL IRONDI PRI SCH Alex Ariri Oanda
KISII KISII CENTRAL IRONDI PRI SCH Ephisibah Masese Onsongo
KISII KISII CENTRAL IRONDI PRI SCH Hilary “Mang’ara J” Nyamweya
KISII KISII CENTRAL IRONDI PRI SCH Robert Nyabena Nyagaka
KISII KISII CENTRAL IRONDI PRI SCH Samwel Ochichi Nyangau
KISII KISII CENTRAL IRUNGU PAG SEC Duncan Omondi Ochola
KISII KISII CENTRAL IRUNGU PAG SEC Evans Mogaka Omagwa
KISII KISII CENTRAL IRUNGU PAG SEC Lilian Mosoba Ongwae
KISII KISII CENTRAL ITUNDERO DOK PRI SCH Isaac Gichana Omurwa
KISII KISII CENTRAL JOGOO S A PRY SCH Ciliah Gesare Ariga
KISII KISII CENTRAL JOGOO S A PRY SCH Edinah Nyasuguta Onyiengo
KISII KISII CENTRAL JOGOO S A PRY SCH Gerald Mogere
KISII KISII CENTRAL JOGOO S A PRY SCH Peris Osiemo Maobe
KISII KISII CENTRAL KANUNDA PRI SCH Douglas Nyakundi Mokaya
KISII KISII CENTRAL KANUNDA PRI SCH Grace Chelagat Atege
KISII KISII CENTRAL KANUNDA PRI SCH Nyanchama Orina
KISII KISII CENTRAL KARI  DEB Jackline Kemunto Nyang’au
KISII KISII CENTRAL KARI  DEB Joseph Magutu Momanyi
KISII KISII CENTRAL KARI  DEB Roselyne Sarange Onsongo
KISII KISII CENTRAL KARI  DEB Sophia Nyaboke Nyandika
KISII KISII CENTRAL KARI  DEB Tabitha Morubwa
KISII KISII CENTRAL KEGATI PRIMARY SCH Benson Mayore Manwa
KISII KISII CENTRAL KEGATI PRIMARY SCH Kepha Ochoki Areba
KISII KISII CENTRAL KEOKE  FRIENDS  S.S. Fredrick Otieno Owino
KISII KISII CENTRAL KEORE DOK Jane Avuova Mogeni
KISII KISII CENTRAL KEORE SEC SCH Benard Sosi Oruru
KISII KISII CENTRAL KEORE SEC SCH Daniel Okweba Nyamweya
KISII KISII CENTRAL KERERA PRI SCH Mary Kemunto Momanyi
KISII KISII CENTRAL KERERA PRI SCH Nashon Mageto Bagwazi
KISII KISII CENTRAL KERERA PRI SCH Penuel Nyagaka Maranga
KISII KISII CENTRAL Kerera S.D.A. Primary School Ruth Bosibori Nyandwaki
KISII KISII CENTRAL KERERI  GIRLS  S.S. Jairus Ondoro Zachariah
KISII KISII CENTRAL KERERI  GIRLS  S.S. Jannes Kerubo Nyabuto
KISII KISII CENTRAL KERERI  GIRLS  S.S. Job Oanda Mumo
KISII KISII CENTRAL KERERI  GIRLS  S.S. Linet Nyanchera Chweya
KISII KISII CENTRAL KERERI  GIRLS  S.S. Rex Nyairo Oyondi
KISII KISII CENTRAL KERERI  GIRLS  S.S. Taabu Sendora
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIAMABUNDU PRI Thomas Mongare Nyangai
KISII KISII CENTRAL Kiamwasi Pri Sch Annah Kwamboka Omenyo
KISII KISII CENTRAL Kiamwasi Pri Sch Beryl Kagendo Makworo
KISII KISII CENTRAL Kiamwasi Pri Sch Linet Onywoki
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIANATE PRI SCH Billiah Kerubo Otiso
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIANATE PRI SCH Margaret Kerubo Nyabuto
KISII KISII CENTRAL Kianyabinge Pri Sch Cynthia Bosibori Misiocha
KISII KISII CENTRAL Kianyabinge Pri Sch Jane Misati
KISII KISII CENTRAL Kianyabinge Pri Sch Margaret Nyaboke Omariba
KISII KISII CENTRAL Kianyabinge Pri Sch Teresa Nyaboke Obwogo
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIOGE  S.S. Benard Kelvin Oirere
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIOGE  S.S. Maureen Barongo Mandere
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIOGE  S.S. Mercy Chebet Rotich
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIOGE  S.S. Meshack Mangoa Nyabayo
KISII KISII CENTRAL Kioge D.E.B Primary School Estella Gechemba Manyange
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIOGE PRI SCH Evans Kaunda Ombongi
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIOGE PRI SCH Truphena Matoke Moraa
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIOGO PRI SCH Teresa Kerubo Nyamota
KISII KISII CENTRAL Kiogo SDA Mixed Day Secondary School Elijah Nyarunda Mose
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIOMAKONDO D.O.K PRI SCH Mary Moraa Mokaya
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIOMBETA PRI SCH Andrew Mogaka Ondieki
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIOMBETA PRI SCH Samuel Bosire Nyakundi
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIOMBETA PRI SCH Sibia Kemunto Akuma
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIONGANYO PRI SCH Julius Nyakundi Batiso
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIONGANYO PRI SCH Peter Tai Gichana
KISII KISII CENTRAL KIRWA SDA PRI SCH Charles Omote Ondara
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII   S.S. Aznath Nyaboke Agwata
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII   S.S. Denis Magate Gwako
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII   S.S. Edwin Barongo Ayora
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII   S.S. Evans Ratemo Moseti
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII   S.S. Gati Majorie Mariba
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII   S.S. Innocent Chweya Ombeta
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII   S.S. Jared Sinange
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII   S.S. Julius Mongare Nchoro
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII   S.S. Moraa Makori
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII   S.S. Nancy Kerubo Motanya
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII   S.S. Nyaanga Magembe Claudius
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII   S.S. Reuben Nyantika Mbebi
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII CAMPUS PRI Douglas Ogero Boke
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII CAMPUS PRI Margaret Bochaberi Ndubi
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII CAMPUS PRI Ruth Chemel Lesigon
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII CAMPUS PRI Stephen Omwando Ontita
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Judy Kaari Mwangaita
KISII KISII CENTRAL KISII DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Kepha Nyagaka Makori
KISII KISII CENTRAL Maburi S.D.A Primary School John Maisiba Anyoka
KISII KISII CENTRAL Maburi S.D.A Primary School Joyce Kerubo Osuma
KISII KISII CENTRAL MARIIBA PRI SCH Lucy Kerubo Kianga
KISII KISII CENTRAL MASONGO MIXED  SEC Celetine Kerubo Oucho
KISII KISII CENTRAL MASONGO MIXED  SEC Dickson Kamanda Nyangaresi
KISII KISII CENTRAL MASONGO MIXED  SEC Evans Nyangoya Nyasetia
KISII KISII CENTRAL MASONGO PRIMARY SCH Mary Kemunto Onkwani
KISII KISII CENTRAL MASONGO PRIMARY SCH Paul Onkoba Mogire
KISII KISII CENTRAL MATIEKO MIXED SEC. Jephtha Omandi Nyasetia
KISII KISII CENTRAL MATIEKO PRI SCH Florence Monyangi Matara
KISII KISII CENTRAL MATIEKO PRI SCH Mary Cbebunga Oyugi
KISII KISII CENTRAL MATUNWA  S.D A SEC Peter Gabriel Nyabwengi
KISII KISII CENTRAL MATUNWA DEB PRI SCH Harrison Mokuo Metobo
KISII KISII CENTRAL MOGORORA DOK  PRIMARY SCHOOL John Migika Mokoya
KISII KISII CENTRAL MOGORORA DOK  PRIMARY SCHOOL William Omuro Kengere
KISII KISII CENTRAL MONEKE D.E.B PRI SCH Antony Mochache Simba
KISII KISII CENTRAL MONURI DOK PRIMARY  SCHOOL Hyline Nyaboke Oriku
KISII KISII CENTRAL MONURI DOK PRIMARY  SCHOOL Linet Nyarangi Nyandwaki
KISII KISII CENTRAL MONURI DOK PRIMARY  SCHOOL Peris Nyamoita Kenyatta
KISII KISII CENTRAL MOSOCHO ST PATRICK PRI Edith Nyamoiba Manyong’a
KISII KISII CENTRAL MOSOCHO ST PATRICK PRI James Machira Oyangi
KISII KISII CENTRAL MOSOCHO ST PATRICK PRI Raphael Oanga Nyakundi
KISII KISII CENTRAL MOSOCHO ST PATRICK PRI Rebecca Kwamboka Arori
KISII KISII CENTRAL MWECHOBORI PRI SCH Samson Asamba Michori
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYABIOSI PRI SCH Damaris Nyaboko Obaigwa
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYABIUTO DOK  PRIMARY SCHOOL Patrick Kanji Nyamari
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYABORI BONGE SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Motanya
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYABORI BONGE SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Musa Okemwa Matundara
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYABORI BONGE SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Stephen Sagwe Atambo
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYABUNDO PRI SCH Zachary Mose
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Carol Salome Nyabuti
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Edinah Matinde Gwaro
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Edman Mongarora Maisiba
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Elizabeth Ondieki
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Jacqueline Mogusu
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Jared Obweri
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Jason Ndieka Abel
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Nancy Chepkirui Rotich
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Nyambane Obino
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Patricia Musundi Wafula
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Peter Matara Mosota
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Raphael Nyandieka Nyang’au
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Reuben Mogaka Bosire
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyabururu  Girls  S.s. Zachary Antorinton Gwaro
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAGISAI PRI SCH Boniface Kebati Gichana
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAGISAI PRI SCH David Ntabo Ondimu
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAGISAI PRI SCH Stephen Onyari Arogo
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAGUTA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sophia Magoi Atang’a
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAGUTA PRI SCH Ronald Onsare
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyakeogiro S.D.A Primary School Joel Atuti Kimoni
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyakeogiro S.D.A Primary School Zebedee Ombati Okebisa
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyakeogiro Secondary School Charles Wire Weda
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyakeogiro Secondary School Lynnette Kerubo Kerere
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMAGE PRI SCH Cecilia Njeri Nyagaka
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMAGE PRI SCH Christa Moraa Oirongo
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMAGE PRI SCH Joyce Mobisa
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMAGWA S.D.A. MIXED Dorothy Bitutu Mokaya
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMAGWA S.D.A. MIXED Nicodemus Migiro Onkundi
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMAGWA SDA PRI SCH Masota Mwangi Robert
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMAGWA SDA PRI SCH Rachel Obwori
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMATUTA PRI SCH Alice Ombui Nyabonyi
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMBERA primary school Mary Astiba
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMECHEO PRI SCH Paul Nyamweya Nyambane
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMECHEO PRI SCH Pauline Otaigo Okello
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMEMISO PRI SCH Mary Oira Getugi
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMONDO PRI SCH Jackline Adhiambo Nyamwaya
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAMONDO PRI SCH Stella Moraa Monari
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyanchwa Boys Secondary School Dennis Matonyi Omwamba
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyanchwa Boys Secondary School Ednah Kerubo Onchwari
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyanchwa Boys Secondary School Grace Kiage
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyanchwa Boys Secondary School Janes Kemunto Aburi
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyanchwa Boys Secondary School Sheila Mideva
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyanchwa Boys Secondary School Thadeus Machuki Omari
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyanchwa Girls Secondary School Collins Kaunda Matoke
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANCHWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Alice Bongoye
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANCHWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Hellen Mokono
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANCHWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Johnstone Magutu Obare
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANCHWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Josephine Ariga Kingoina
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANDEREMA  DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Abel Barongo Bungu
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANDEREMA  DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Naftal Nyamao Aruya
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyanguru C.O.G Primary School Nancy Cherono
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyanguru C.O.G. Secondary School Edwin Onkware Michoma
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyanguru C.O.G. Secondary School Pamellah Kemunto Maina
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANGURU PRI SCH Aloys Omwenga Omete
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANKO PRI SCH Daniel Ontiri Nyamu
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANKO PRI SCH Paul “Arek Odigo” Agina
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANKO S.S. Dennis Momanyi Ondieki
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANKO S.S. Mark Bichanga Oyomo
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANKO S.S. Seraphine Kemuma Orucho
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANKORORO SDA M SEC Dennis Abuga Ondieki
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANKORORO SDA PRI SCH Geoffrey Michira Ogechi
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANKORORO SDA PRI SCH Jenipher Atieno Rachilo
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANKORORO SDA PRI SCH Lucy Bosibori Orare
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANSANCHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Bob Osugo Onundu
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANSANCHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Onchari Mochere
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANSANCHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Flavia Kerubo Akuma
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANSANCHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Zaphaniah Onchong’a
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANSIRA MIXED S.D.A. S. S. Miriam Nyasitaa Okondo
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANSIRA MIXED S.D.A. S. S. Nahashon Kembero Mogonchi
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYANSIRA PRI SCH Paul Ogeto Amoro
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAORE PRI SCH Evans Onyango Mwabora
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAORE PRI SCH Monicah “Kerubo Difna” Obwaya
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyataro C.O.G. Mixed Secondary School Andrew Junior Nyakweba
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyataro C.O.G. Mixed Secondary School Deborah Kerubo Riang’A
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYATARO COG PRI SCH Fred Mayienda Onundu
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYATARO COG PRI SCH Josphine Bosibori Nyanchoka
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYATARO COG PRI SCH Meluia Akinyi Khadiesy
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYATIEKO  S.S. Dorothy Kwamboka Mamwacha
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYATIEKO  S.S. Joshua Moengo Nyabari
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYATIEKO  SDA PRI  SCH James Yabesh Omwansa
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYATIEKO  SDA PRI  SCH Joseph Omwenga
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAURA PRI SCH David Ogega Nyamari
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAURA PRI SCH Wycliffe Anunda Omwoyo
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAURA SEC Alan Moronge Amati
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAURA SEC Dominic Kengara Nyabuto
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAURA SEC Esther Nyamusi Mosigisi
KISII KISII CENTRAL NYAURA SEC George Ongaga Obiri
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyonsia II Dok Pri Sch Everline Gesare Onduso
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyonsia II Dok Pri Sch Matilda Kemunto Nyanchoka
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyonsia Pri Sch Pacificah Kerubo Bokea
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyosia  Mixed Secondary School Henry “Marucha Cosben” Mbaka
KISII KISII CENTRAL Nyosia  Mixed Secondary School Nicholus Moturi Kiriago
KISII KISII CENTRAL ONGICHA PRI SCH Beatrice Gesare Marigi
KISII KISII CENTRAL ONGICHA PRI SCH Diana Onchonga
KISII KISII CENTRAL ONGICHA PRI SCH Kiriama Erick Nyakundi
KISII KISII CENTRAL ONGICHA PRI SCH Rhoda Gesare Nyangau
KISII KISII CENTRAL ONGICHA SEC Joan Awuor Mwaga
KISII KISII CENTRAL OTAMBA PRI SCH Sellah Monyangi Onsarigo
KISII KISII CENTRAL OUR LADY OF VICTORY NYABIOSI SEC  SCHOOL Dianah Moragwa Machira
KISII KISII CENTRAL OUR LADY OF VICTORY NYABIOSI SEC  SCHOOL Omare Kerubo Elector
KISII KISII CENTRAL RAGANGA PRI SCH Justus Atisi Mandi
KISII KISII CENTRAL RAGANGA PRI SCH Nancy Kwamboka Onyancha
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIABAMANYI PRI SCH Evelyne Kemunto Matasi
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIABAMANYI PRI SCH James Machogu Osano
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIABAMANYI PRI SCH Samuel Nyakundi Moriki
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIABAMANYI PRI SCH Stephen Ongeri Oburi
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIABAMANYI PRI SCH Zachariah Omondi Atudo
KISII KISII CENTRAL Riabamanyi Secondary School Erick Michieka Mogaka
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIAMOKWOBE PRI SCH Francis Onyambu Bonyinyo
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIAMOKWOBE PRI SCH Philip Momanyi Ombuna
KISII KISII CENTRAL Rianyamwamu D.E.B. Primary School Samwel Randiala Opondo
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIONDONGA MIXED SEC Pauline Achieng Odhiambo
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIONDONG’A PRI SCH Joyce Moraa Areri
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIONDONG’A PRI SCH Thomas Nyamwaya
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIOTERO PRI SCH Peris Nyabonyi Obonyo
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIOTERO SDA M SEC Amos Chweya Maiko
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIOTERO SDA M SEC Eric Arisa Nyakundi
KISII KISII CENTRAL RIOTERO SDA M SEC Teresa Orioki
KISII KISII CENTRAL RITARO PRI SCH Nelson Miroro Kwaba
KISII KISII CENTRAL RITARO PRI SCH Yunes Meroka Ngoge
KISII KISII CENTRAL RWORA D.O.K.PRIMARY John Nyamwaya
KISII KISII CENTRAL Sakawa D.E.B. Primary School Paustine Gasare Riogi
KISII KISII CENTRAL Sakawa D.E.B. Primary School Teresa Nyakanga Keuya
KISII KISII CENTRAL Senior Chief Musa Nyandusi S.S-Kegati Charles Nyang’au Machogu
KISII KISII CENTRAL Senior Chief Musa Nyandusi S.S-Kegati Edina Kwamboka Nyairo
KISII KISII CENTRAL Senior Chief Musa Nyandusi S.S-Kegati Gilbert Nyandiko Bosire
KISII KISII CENTRAL Senior Chief Musa Nyandusi S.S-Kegati Henry Odero Ooro
KISII KISII CENTRAL Senior Chief Musa Nyandusi S.S-Kegati Keruboh Winfridah Mogeni
KISII KISII CENTRAL Senior Chief Musa Nyandusi S.S-Kegati Richard Kimutai Korir
KISII KISII CENTRAL Senior Chief Musa Nyandusi S.S-Kegati Simon Mungai
KISII KISII CENTRAL Senior Chief Musa Nyandusi S.S-Kegati Vincent Cheruiyot Kirui
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST LAWRENCE KIONGONGI  SEC Gabriel Sereka Nyakemwe
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST LUKES KANUNDA SEC Dennis Nyamboga Momanyi
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST LUKES KANUNDA SEC Duke Nyanchoka King’oina
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST LUKES KANUNDA SEC Stella Kemunto Osinde
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST MARYS MOSOCHO Jeremiah Makworo Osoro
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST MARYS MOSOCHO Thomas Moracha Makwabe
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST PETERS KERERA S.S Alouisah Kwamboka Mogeni
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST PETERS KERERA S.S Lucy Kerubo Bwoma
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST PETERS SOKO PRIMARY Irene Jesang Chirchir
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST PETERS SOKO PRIMARY Lizz _ Chepkoech
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST PETERS SOKO PRIMARY Mary Kadenge Oviyo
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST PETERS SOKO PRIMARY Ruth Moraa Omwoyo
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Alexander Nyamacheo D.O.K. Sec. Sch. Abigael Nyanduko Ondieki
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Alexander Nyamacheo D.O.K. Sec. Sch. Anna Meroka Obwocha
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Alexander Nyamacheo D.O.K. Sec. Sch. Susanah Nyariana Omori
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST. JOSEPH’S NYABURURU Nyarango Agwata
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Patrick’s Secondary School-Mosocho Angeline Moraa Okumu
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Patrick’s Secondary School-Mosocho Colleta Maniga
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Patrick’s Secondary School-Mosocho Rebecca Nyanduko Omwoyo
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Pauls Amasago Sec School Charles Nyaberi Arani
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Pauls Amasago Sec School Declan Onderi Ontiri
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Pauls Amasago Sec School Henry Mogusu Obwoge
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Pauls Amasago Sec School John Mathenge Ndungu
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Pauls Amasago Sec School Tabitha Mwango Mosiori
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Pauls Amasago Sec School Yobes Arika Nyariacha
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Stephens Nyamware Secondary School Enock Moga Gisore
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Stephens Nyamware Secondary School Hillary Nyamweya Nyabaro
KISII KISII CENTRAL St. Stephens Nyamware Secondary School James Ondoro Matara
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST.MARY’S NYABURURU PRIMARY SCHOOL Edward Momanyi
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST.MARY’S NYABURURU PRIMARY SCHOOL Elijah Ogoti Ondoro
KISII KISII CENTRAL ST.MARY’S NYABURURU PRIMARY SCHOOL Steve Nyandieka Nyaribari
KISII KISII CENTRAL TARACHA PRI SCH Damalys Kwamboka Omwange
KISII KISII CENTRAL TARACHA S.D.A. SEC SCHOOL JOHN NYAUNTU MOKANO
KISII KISII CENTRAL TARACHA S.D.A. SEC SCHOOL Patrick Nyatete Kenyanya
KISII KISII CENTRAL The Kisii National Polytechnic Chris Obare Matunda
KISII KISII CENTRAL The Kisii National Polytechnic David Mesa Omache
KISII KISII CENTRAL The Kisii National Polytechnic Henry Ogechi Moracha
KISII KISII CENTRAL The Kisii National Polytechnic James Ouru Oroko
KISII KISII CENTRAL The Kisii National Polytechnic Joshua O Somoni
KISII KISII CENTRAL The Kisii National Polytechnic Nelson “Mike  Sabei” Nyachwaya
KISII KISII CENTRAL The Kisii National Polytechnic Ondieki R Kebati
KISII KISII CENTRAL The Kisii National Polytechnic Quirinius Clement Ombese
KISII KISII CENTRAL The Kisii National Polytechnic Yuvenalis Omwocha Momanyi
KISII KISII SOUTH BISHOP CHARLES MUGENDI NYAMOKENYE  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Caleb Metobo Onsare
KISII KISII SOUTH BISHOP CHARLES MUGENDI NYAMOKENYE  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Charles Mochache Nyaora
KISII KISII SOUTH BISHOP CHARLES MUGENDI NYAMOKENYE  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Edwin Obiri Omwenga
KISII KISII SOUTH BISHOP CHARLES MUGENDI NYAMOKENYE  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Mathias Ogaro Mwambi
KISII KISII SOUTH BISHOP CHARLES MUGENDI NYAMOKENYE  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Mercy Nduku Musili
KISII KISII SOUTH BISHOP CHARLES MUGENDI NYAMOKENYE  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Millicent Akoth
KISII KISII SOUTH BISHOP CHARLES MUGENDI NYAMOKENYE  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Perminus Chweya Maranga
KISII KISII SOUTH BISHOP CHARLES MUGENDI NYAMOKENYE  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Yucabeth Kerubo Kengere
KISII KISII SOUTH BITARE S.D.A MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Justus Nyabuto Auta
KISII KISII SOUTH BITARE S.D.A MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Stephen Rwaki Mauti
KISII KISII SOUTH BITARE SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Janet Bochere Gisemba
KISII KISII SOUTH BITARE SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Yabesh Nyamori
KISII KISII SOUTH BOGIAKUMU PRIMARY SCHOOOL Geoffrey Nyabwari Nyagwoka
KISII KISII SOUTH BOGIAKUMU PRIMARY SCHOOOL Nehemiah Bogdan Nyakoi
KISII KISII SOUTH BOGIAKUMU PRIMARY SCHOOOL Sunda Onsongo
KISII KISII SOUTH BOGITAA ELCK PRIMARY SCHOOL James Nyamira
KISII KISII SOUTH BOTORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Damaris Kwamboka Mokaya
KISII KISII SOUTH BOTORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Lucas Opundo Oteko
KISII KISII SOUTH BOTORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Naom Moraa Nyakeri
KISII KISII SOUTH BOTORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Victor Nabuya Arekwen
KISII KISII SOUTH BOTOROE.L.C.K PRIMARY SCHOOL Isaac Ogoti Mbaka
KISII KISII SOUTH BOTOROE.L.C.K PRIMARY SCHOOL James Bosire Motari
KISII KISII SOUTH CHISARO D.O.K PRIMARY SCH Ambrose Nyoriro Onchera
KISII KISII SOUTH EBATE DOK PRI SCH Peter Nyangeso Nyamanya
KISII KISII SOUTH EBATE DOK PRI SCH Rebecca Bosibori Makori
KISII KISII SOUTH EKERORE PRI SCH Annefridah Bosibori Marasa
KISII KISII SOUTH EKERORE PRI SCH Edna Kemunto Oruochi
KISII KISII SOUTH EKERORE PRI SCH Rhoda Nyaboke Makembo
KISII KISII SOUTH EKERUBO D.E.B PRIMARY Beatrice Atieno Omatche
KISII KISII SOUTH EKERUBO D.E.B PRIMARY Charles Karim Obegi
KISII KISII SOUTH EKERUBO D.E.B PRIMARY Joseph Nyarandi Nyakundi
KISII KISII SOUTH EKERUBO SECONDARY SCHOOL David Waweru Muhinja
KISII KISII SOUTH GENGA BOYS D.O.K SECONDARY Abigael Kemunto Maobe
KISII KISII SOUTH GESERO D.O.K PRIMARY SCH David Ogega Ombati
KISII KISII SOUTH GESERO D.O.K PRIMARY SCH Victoria Kerubo Omweri
KISII KISII SOUTH IRUMA MIXED SECONDARY Dolice Kerubo Anyega
KISII KISII SOUTH IRUMA SDA PRIMARY SCH Margaret Nyaboke Ontumi
KISII KISII SOUTH ISAMWERA DOK PRI SCH Margaret Wanjiru Mbuthia
KISII KISII SOUTH ISAMWERA DOK PRI SCH Rebecca Mongina Ogega
KISII KISII SOUTH ISAMWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Charles Kegege Mongare
KISII KISII SOUTH ISAMWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Dennis Nyambati
KISII KISII SOUTH ISAMWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Duncan Borura Nyamwaya
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIBO E.L.C.K PRIMARY SCHOOL Hyline Kemunto Obadiah
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIBO E.L.C.K PRIMARY SCHOOL Julius Monari Orora
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIBO ELCK  BOYS  SEC Lydiah Kemunto Ndege
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIERIO  E.L.C.K BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Cleopas Onsase Nyangaresi
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIERIO  E.L.C.K BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Fidel Ochieng Oduol
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIERIO  E.L.C.K BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Pauline Naliaka Waswa
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIERIO  E.L.C.K BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Ruth Nyaboke Nyangarora
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIERIO E.L.C.K GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Gladys Mokeira Odara
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIERIO E.L.C.K GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Kennedy Mogaka Maranga
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIERIO E.L.C.K GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Margaret Kemuma Obiri
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIERIO E.L.C.K MIXED PRIMARY Beatrice Gwaro Oigara
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIERIO E.L.C.K MIXED PRIMARY Clemensia Mbera Ondari
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIERIO E.L.C.K MIXED PRIMARY Rose Julius
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIERIO GIRLS PRIMARY SCH Job Barongo Miruka
KISII KISII SOUTH ITIERIO GIRLS PRIMARY SCH Peter Ontiri Keragia
KISII KISII SOUTH KEBUTE DOK PRIMARY SCH William Obiri Morema
KISII KISII SOUTH KERINA E.L.C.K PRIMARY SCHOOL Grace Bonaren Nyang’au
KISII KISII SOUTH KERINA E.L.C.K PRIMARY SCHOOL Jairus Ogolla Owiti
KISII KISII SOUTH KERINA E.L.C.K PRIMARY SCHOOL Mongarora Gesare Gladys
KISII KISII SOUTH KERINA E.L.C.K PRIMARY SCHOOL Ruth Rabera Asiago
KISII KISII SOUTH KERINA E.L.C.K PRIMARY SCHOOL Trusillah Matoke Ayub
KISII KISII SOUTH KIABUSURA D.O.K PRIMARY SCH David Ombasa Mirang’a
KISII KISII SOUTH KIABUSURA SECONDARY SCH Douglas Nyakundi Orenge
KISII KISII SOUTH KIOGE D E B PRIMARY SCHOOL John Omari Keundugi
KISII KISII SOUTH KIRWANDA ELCK PRIMARY Lorna Nyanchama Moochi
KISII KISII SOUTH MARINDI DOK PRI SCH Robert Nyamwaro Anthony
KISII KISII SOUTH MASAGOYE D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Gechamba Nyakwanah
KISII KISII SOUTH MASAGOYE D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Nyakeraio Nyakundi
KISII KISII SOUTH MASAGOYE D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOL Elkanah Nyatera
KISII KISII SOUTH MASAGOYE D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOL Silipher Bwari Nyarongi
KISII KISII SOUTH MATONGO D.E.B PRIMARY SCH Mellen Maake Otucho
KISII KISII SOUTH MATONGO MIXED SECONDARY  SCHOOL Abigael Kwamboka Onsongo
KISII KISII SOUTH MATONGO MIXED SECONDARY  SCHOOL Janet Moraa Oken’go
KISII KISII SOUTH MIRANGA D.O.K PRIMARY Josphat Opano Orangi
KISII KISII SOUTH MOGUMO D.O.K PRIMARY  SCH Josephat Ondiek Nyakundi
KISII KISII SOUTH MOSANDO S.D.A PRIMARY SCH Zablon Abincha Mogire
KISII KISII SOUTH MOSANDO S.D.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Rasugu Bosire
KISII KISII SOUTH MOSANDO S.D.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Reuben Cheruiyot Chepkwony
KISII KISII SOUTH MOSANDO S.D.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Richard Onsarigo Nyakundi
KISII KISII SOUTH MUGORI DOK PRIMARY Ernest Kiboi Obungu
KISII KISII SOUTH MUGORI DOK PRIMARY Peter Omari Onyancha
KISII KISII SOUTH MWATA  E.L.C.K. SECONDARY SCHOOL Diana Bosibori Nyamwembe
KISII KISII SOUTH MWATA  E.L.C.K. SECONDARY SCHOOL Mike Willingstone Tinega
KISII KISII SOUTH MWATA PRI SCH Rhoda Kerubo Okachi
KISII KISII SOUTH NYABIEYO D.O.K  PRIMARY SCH Geoffrey Bosire Aming’a
KISII KISII SOUTH NYABIMWA MIXED S S Eunice Nyabonyi Nyamboga
KISII KISII SOUTH NYABIMWA MIXED S S Valary Cheboi Sambrumo
KISII KISII SOUTH NYABIMWA SDA PRIMARY SCH Njoroge Onduso
KISII KISII SOUTH NYAKUNGU D.O.K PRIMARY SCH Beatrice Kwamboka Kachietano
KISII KISII SOUTH NYAKUNGU D.O.K PRIMARY SCH Edwin Omonywa Nyansera
KISII KISII SOUTH NYAMARE PRI SCH David Ochuodho Opiyo
KISII KISII SOUTH NYAMERAKO D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Mabeya Omwega
KISII KISII SOUTH NYAMERAKO D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOL Gladys Kinanga Matagaro
KISII KISII SOUTH NYAMERAKO D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOL Linet Nyambaye Abaya
KISII KISII SOUTH NYAMERAKO EKERUBO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Albert Nyachio Chore
KISII KISII SOUTH NYAMIOBO PRI SCH Enock Bichage Onwonga
KISII KISII SOUTH NYAMOKENYE D.O.K PRIMARY SCHOOL Clinton Nchore Nyang’au
KISII KISII SOUTH NYANGITI D.E.B PRIMARY SCH Matunda Okenye Jared
KISII KISII SOUTH NYANGOGE D.O.K PRIMARY SCH Alice Nyasaina Odhiambo
KISII KISII SOUTH NYANGOGE D.O.K PRIMARY SCH Priskella Bitengo Omweri
KISII KISII SOUTH NYASAGATI D.O.K PRIMARY George Oyioka
KISII KISII SOUTH NYASAGATI D.O.K PRIMARY George Moruri Ntabo
KISII KISII SOUTH NYOTOIMA PRI SCH Cresencia Monachi Otondi
KISII KISII SOUTH NYOTOIMA SUGUTA D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Henry Nyabuto Kombo
KISII KISII SOUTH NYOTOIMA SUGUTA D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL John Nyandoro Ong’era
KISII KISII SOUTH NYOTOIMA SUGUTA D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Thomas John Sagwe
KISII KISII SOUTH OMWARI PRIMARY SCHOOL George Morara Mobisa
KISII KISII SOUTH OMWARI PRIMARY SCHOOL James Isomba
KISII KISII SOUTH RIAMAGIGE D.O.K PRIMARY SCH Priscah Nyangara Okweba
KISII KISII SOUTH RIAMAONCHA E.L.C.K PRIMARY SCH Stella Matoke
KISII KISII SOUTH RIAMOTING’A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Dennis Mauti Obwaya
KISII KISII SOUTH RIAMOTING’A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Helina Kemunto Moranga
KISII KISII SOUTH RIAMOTING’A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Ibrahim Omonywa Mokora
KISII KISII SOUTH RIAMOTING’A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Susan Bosibori Okong’o
KISII KISII SOUTH RIAMOTINGA PRI SCH Kennedy Nyamuro Maranga
KISII KISII SOUTH RIAMOTINGA PRI SCH Richard Ogega Atancha
KISII KISII SOUTH RIAMOTINGA PRI SCH Sibiah Kerubo Morema
KISII KISII SOUTH RIANYABARO CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE Everline Moige Nyakango
KISII KISII SOUTH RIANYABARO CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE Wilfred Maobe Matundura
KISII KISII SOUTH RIANYABARO PRI SCH Charles Michira Omabere
KISII KISII SOUTH RIANYAPARA PRI SCH Veronicah Kerubo Momanyi
KISII KISII SOUTH SIGISI D.O.K PRIMARY SCH Risper Ong’era
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. ANDREW MOGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Charles Oyaro Areba
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. ANNES NYANGOGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mercy Bosire
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. ANNES NYANGOGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Philis Kwamboka Monari
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA GESERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Bartholomew Omare Masea
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA GESERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Kemunto Makori
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA GESERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Francis Kikonge Garri
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA GESERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Kepher Masagege Nyansera
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE NYABIEYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Enock Mogere Ombati
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE NYABIEYO SECONDARY SCHOOL James Opanga Opanga
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE NYABIEYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Tabitha Nyanchoka Ong’era
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. PAUL’S  IGONGA  SECONDARY Charles Miranga Jomo
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. PETER’S SUNEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Christine Kerubo Moguche
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. PETER’S SUNEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Buyaki Kimonge
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. PETER’S SUNEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Evans Omayio Mageka
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. PETER’S SUNEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL George Makori Kiboi
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. PETER’S SUNEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Joyce Nyareso Oyuru
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. PETER’S SUNEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Moses Otieno
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. PETER’S SUNEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Rosemary Awino Omogo
KISII KISII SOUTH ST. RAPHAEL NYANGENA SECONDARY SCHOOL Samuel Nyanumba Nyagami
KISII KISII SOUTH ST.THERESAS BOGIAKUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Albert Momanyi Arori
KISII KISII SOUTH ST.THERESAS BOGIAKUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Eliakim Ochuka Oenga
KISII KISII SOUTH ST.THERESAS BOGIAKUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Gladys Onditi Kerobo
KISII KISII SOUTH ST.THERESAS BOGIAKUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Kefa Mouti Migwa
KISII KISII SOUTH ST.THERESAS BOGIAKUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Rosalind Karimi Kithinji
KISII KISII SOUTH ST.THERESAS BOGIAKUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Wycliff Osiemo Maroko
KISII KISII SOUTH ST.VINCENT OMWARI SECONDARY Caroline Omare Oserio
KISII KISII SOUTH ST.VINCENT OMWARI SECONDARY Evans Omariba Ndege
KISII KISII SOUTH ST.VINCENT OMWARI SECONDARY Maureen Nyakerario Okinyi
KISII KISII SOUTH ST.VINCENT OMWARI SECONDARY Polycarp Omache Ndere
KISII KISII SOUTH SUGUNANA D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Kinaro
KISII KISII SOUTH SUGUNANA D.E.B. SECONDARY SCHOOL Bernard Nyarenchi Nyakina
KISII KISII SOUTH SUGUNANA D.E.B. SECONDARY SCHOOL Catherine Kerubo Areba
KISII KISII SOUTH SUNEKA D.O.K PRIMARY SCH Anna Basweti Nyangoya
KISII KISII SOUTH SUNEKA D.O.K PRIMARY SCH Mary Kemunto Onsarigo
KISII KISII SOUTH SUNEKA D.O.K PRIMARY SCH Seme “O J” Marita
KISII MARANI D.E.B NYANDIBA PRI SCH Jennifer Bochaberi Ocharo
KISII MARANI D.E.B NYANDIBA PRI SCH Richard Ndemo Mongare
KISII MARANI ENGOTO GOTI D O K PRI SCH Christopher Oira
KISII MARANI ENGOTO P.A.G PRI SCH Henry Orora Omariba
KISII MARANI ENGOTO SEC SCH Gladys Nyakerario Onsongo
KISII MARANI ERAMBA MIXED S. S Job Kibwage Monari
KISII MARANI Eramba P.A.G. Mission Primary School Bernard Otieno Ouya
KISII MARANI Eramba P.A.G. Mission Primary School Joel Ondieki Nyaroo
KISII MARANI ERAMBA PRI SCH Kennedy Oroki Ayaka
KISII MARANI ERONGE D.E.B PRI SCH Jackline Kemunto Bundi
KISII MARANI GAMBA S S Anne Mong’ina Ateka
KISII MARANI Gesabakwa Dok Igrid Mwango Nyakundi
KISII MARANI Gesabakwa Dok Japheth Handson Oruko
KISII MARANI GESANGERO DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Esinah Mokeira Anyona
KISII MARANI GESANGERO DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Gilbert Nyabengi Chweya
KISII MARANI GESANGERO DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Zachary Onyari Ongosi
KISII MARANI GESURURA PRI SCH Charles Oroche Onsomu
KISII MARANI GESURURA PRI SCH Justus Onkware Orina
KISII MARANI GETIONKO II PRI SCH Emily Moraa Nyakundi
KISII MARANI GETIONKO II PRI SCH James Akora Ontita
KISII MARANI GETIONKO II PRI SCH Thomas Rwoti Momanyi
KISII MARANI GETURI MIXED Josphine Nyanseka Maosa
KISII MARANI GETURI PRI SCH Swanya Oseko
KISII MARANI ISANTA PRI SCH Joseph John Chweya
KISII MARANI ISANTA PRI SCH Skeeter Nyanchera Mitema
KISII MARANI ITIBO  GIRLS  S.S. Lilian Muvinya Katunyo
KISII MARANI ITIBO P.A.G PRIMARY SCH Michael Nyabirumo Suguta
KISII MARANI Kenyoro  S.s. Daniel Masomi Ndigiti
KISII MARANI Kenyoro  S.s. Jared Haggai Mwagi
KISII MARANI Kenyoro  S.s. Moffat Juma Ongeri
KISII MARANI Kenyoro  S.s. Titus Barake Omboga
KISII MARANI KENYORO PRI  SCH Ruth Aunga Ngare
KISII MARANI KIARENI PRI SCH Paul Ondieki Nyamwaka
KISII MARANI KIARENI PRI SCH Vincent Bogonko Okumu
KISII MARANI KIARENI SEC SCHOOL James Obara Atika
KISII MARANI KIARENI SEC SCHOOL Thomas Arori Moreka
KISII MARANI kioge sda Fred Onderi Orori
KISII MARANI KIONGANYO PRI SCH John Obaga
KISII MARANI MAAGONGA PRI SCH George Gekombe Mose
KISII MARANI MANYANSI PRI SCH Callen Kemunto Osoro
KISII MARANI MANYANSI PRI SCH Jared Mochama Otwabe
KISII MARANI MARANI D.O.K PRI SCH Charles Mironga Nyamwocha
KISII MARANI MARANI D.O.K PRI SCH Daniel Onditi Ongwae
KISII MARANI MARANI D.O.K PRI SCH Rebeccah Bosibori Mose
KISII MARANI MAROMA PRI SCH Cornelius Mutiso Oyaro
KISII MARANI Masakwe P.A.G. Boys Day Sec. School Haron Matoke Kerosi
KISII MARANI MASAKWE PRI SCH Richard Mageri Omiti
KISII MARANI MESARIA PRI SCH Rachel Kerubo Mokua
KISII MARANI MOTONTO PRI SCH Isaac Omai Orina
KISII MARANI MOTONTO PRI SCH Robert Ombasa Orora
KISII MARANI MOTONTO PRI SCH Schollah Auma Okoth
KISII MARANI MOTONTO S S Zaphaniah Nyangoka Kaburi
KISII MARANI NYABWOROBA S S Zephaniah Onsembe Chweya
KISII MARANI NYAGESENDA PRI SCH David Kennedy Nyachuba
KISII MARANI NYAGESENDA PRI SCH Marthar Kerubo Maosa
KISII MARANI NYAGESENDA SEC Dancan Ogari Omariba
KISII MARANI NYAGITI PRI SCH Edwin Omari Ishmael
KISII MARANI NYAGITI PRI SCH Hitler “Nyasani A.” Masaki
KISII MARANI NYAGITI PRI SCH Joseph Gwaro Bonyi
KISII MARANI NYAGONYI ELCK Dennis Kebasi Mwari
KISII MARANI NYAGONYI ELCK Justus Mogire Bosire
KISII MARANI NYAGONYI ELCK Lameck Bororio Mwene
KISII MARANI NYAGONYI ELCK Maureen Moraa Ogeto
KISII MARANI NYAGONYI ELCK TECHNICAL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Faith Kemunto Ondicho
KISII MARANI NYAGONYI ELCK TECHNICAL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Leonard Morara Ogeto
KISII MARANI NYAGONYI ELCK TECHNICAL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Lilian Moraa Nyakundi
KISII MARANI NYAGOTO PRI SCH Josephine Moraa Mosomi
KISII MARANI Nyagoto Secondary School Andrew Onchonga Omanga
KISII MARANI Nyagoto Secondary School Robert Momanyi Marita
KISII MARANI NYAKEIRI PRI SCH Justus Okwena Kimoni
KISII MARANI NYAKENOGO PRI SCH Job Ombati Ochwangi
KISII MARANI Nyakeyo C.O.G Secondary School Nancy Nyangamyi Nyamwange
KISII MARANI NYAKEYO COG  PRI SCH Benson Marita Ombati
KISII MARANI NYAKEYO COG  PRI SCH Janeth _ Chebet
KISII MARANI NYAKOME FRIENDS SEC Priscah Nyabonyi Oganda
KISII MARANI NYAKOME FRIENDS SEC Remmy Khaemba Masinde
KISII MARANI NYAKOORA PRI SCH James Kerongo Orobao
KISII MARANI NYAKOORA PRI SCH Piuter Bosire Angwenyi
KISII MARANI NYAKOORA SECONDARY James Borura Nyangau
KISII MARANI NYAKOORA SECONDARY Linet Maranga
KISII MARANI NYAKOORA SECONDARY Yoventinah Moraa Nyankabaria
KISII MARANI NYAMOKENYE DEB PRI SCH Maurine Nyaboke Arisi
KISII MARANI Nyamwanga D.O.K. Primary School Godfrey Atuki Matundura
KISII MARANI Nyamwanga D.O.K. Primary School Nyarieko Arakah
KISII MARANI Nyamwanga D.O.K. Primary School Samuel Michael Omweri
KISII MARANI NYANSAGA PRI SCH Rose Auma Owuor
KISII MARANI NYANSAKIA PAG  PRI SCH Alex Nyamweya Nyangaresi
KISII MARANI NYANSAKIA PAG  PRI SCH Enock Ouma Okeyo
KISII MARANI NYANSAKIA PAG  PRI SCH Mellen Kemunto Mandere
KISII MARANI NYANSAKIA PAG  PRI SCH Rodah Moraa Nyangau
KISII MARANI Nyasakia P.A.G Mixed Secondary School Fred Nyakang’o Momanyi
KISII MARANI NYASORE SEC Benard Achoki Ogechi
KISII MARANI NYASORE SEC Rose Bosibori Ombuna
KISII MARANI OMOGUMO PRI SCH Joseph Anyoro Onsomu
KISII MARANI RIAKERONGO Benson “Douglas Mageto” Nyakundi
KISII MARANI RIAKERONGO Obed Bosire Mariera
KISII MARANI RIKENYE PRI SCH Moses Angwenyi Mageto
KISII MARANI RIOMA MIXED S. S. Alice Nyamache Bisieri
KISII MARANI RIOMA MIXED S. S. George Morara Omenta
KISII MARANI RIOMA MIXED S. S. Lornah Onami Omwega
KISII MARANI RIOMA MIXED S. S. Robert Onkendi
KISII MARANI RIRAGI FPFK PRIMARY Enock Mugone Omosa
KISII MARANI SAMOGARA  PRI  SCH Callen Moraa Omwoyo
KISII MARANI SAMOGARA  PRI  SCH John Muindi Mboga
KISII MARANI SAMOGARA  PRI  SCH Paul Temu Nyamumbo
KISII MARANI SENSI S.S Evans Kembero Mogaka
KISII MARANI SENSI S.S Jasper Omwando Nyataige
KISII MARANI ST JOHNS METEMBE  S.S. Linda Rabera Mogere
KISII MARANI ST. ANNA’S GETARE PRI SCH Hezron Orucha Nyamwange
KISII MARANI St. Mary’s Ng’enyi Girls Secondary Sch Erick Oran’go Gichana
KISII MARANI ST.MONICA MARANI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL John Nyaoko Manyaga
KISII MARANI ST.MONICA MARANI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Momanyi Onguti
KISII MARANI ST.PAUL’S NYANKANDA SEC Euniah Nyanchoka Ombaso
KISII MARANI Tambacha C.O.G Sec School Edmond Chuge Onchuru
KISII MARANI Tambacha C.O.G Sec School Johnes Atambo Osoro
KISII MARANI TAMBACHA COG  PRI SCH Gladys Kerubo Ondari
KISII MARANI TAMBACHA COG  PRI SCH Paul Achimba Kegwaro
KISII MARANI TAMBACHA COG  PRI SCH Ronald Akama Kenanda
KISII MARANI TAMBACHA COG  PRI SCH Zipporah Nyaboke Mirambo
KISII MASABA SOUTH AMABUKO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Amos Nyaundi Kebori
KISII MASABA SOUTH AMABUKO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Ondieki Zacharia Mokua
KISII MASABA SOUTH AMABUKO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Pontiana Kemunto Mayaka
KISII MASABA SOUTH AMABUKO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Zachary Ogamba Oteki
KISII MASABA SOUTH AMABUKO DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Hannington Nyamwaya Abok
KISII MASABA SOUTH AMABUKO DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Linet Kerubo Giteya
KISII MASABA SOUTH AMASEGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Everline Nyaboke Atina
KISII MASABA SOUTH AMASEGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Rael Moraa Morinwa
KISII MASABA SOUTH BOGECHE D.O.K  SECONDARY SCHOOL Evans Onyancha Maragia
KISII MASABA SOUTH BOGECHE D.O.K  SECONDARY SCHOOL Vincent Nyamweya Nyambane
KISII MASABA SOUTH BOGECHE DOK  PRIMARY SCHOOL David Ochoo Ajwang
KISII MASABA SOUTH BOGECHE DOK  PRIMARY SCHOOL Moranga Mosoti
KISII MASABA SOUTH BOKIBARORI DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Josphine Anyango Ong’ango
KISII MASABA SOUTH BONGONTA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Beatrice Moraa Nyauntu
KISII MASABA SOUTH BONGONTA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Ruth M Gichana
KISII MASABA SOUTH BONGONTA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Samson Gitamo Makori
KISII MASABA SOUTH BONGONTA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Samuel Omwenga Isaboke
KISII MASABA SOUTH BONGONTA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Stephen Nyakwana Isoe
KISII MASABA SOUTH BONYAKONI PRI SCH Francis Aiko Ombaso
KISII MASABA SOUTH BONYAKONI PRI SCH Hezekiah Sunda Moibi
KISII MASABA SOUTH BONYAKONI PRI SCH Lameck Mosota Anyega
KISII MASABA SOUTH BONYAKONI PRI SCH Lilian _ Jeptoo
KISII MASABA SOUTH CHIBWOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Juliana Mueni Maingulu
KISII MASABA SOUTH CHIBWOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Stanley mogire Ondieki
KISII MASABA SOUTH CHIRONGE D.O.K PRI SCH Christine Kwamboka Ombagi
KISII MASABA SOUTH CHITAGO PRIMARY  SCHOOL Venic Kwamboka Onywere
KISII MASABA SOUTH EBACHWA PRI SCH Joseph Simanto
KISII MASABA SOUTH EKWARE DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Eunice Mwachia Ombongi
KISII MASABA SOUTH EMBOROGO SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Sirimani
KISII MASABA SOUTH EMEANGARA DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Richard Nyamweya Nyaberi
KISII MASABA SOUTH EMEROKA DEB PRIMARY Josephine Kerubo Momanyi
KISII MASABA SOUTH GEKONGE DEB PRIMARY  SCHOOL Thomas Osano Aranga
KISII MASABA SOUTH GESABAKWA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Justus Nyaosi Ataya
KISII MASABA SOUTH GESICHO DEB PRIMARY Godffrey Maranga Bonuke
KISII MASABA SOUTH GESICHO DEB PRIMARY Mary Gekonde
KISII MASABA SOUTH GESUSU CHIBWOBI DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Haron Makori Maraga
KISII MASABA SOUTH GESUSU CHIBWOBI DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Jackline Bisieri Nyabayo
KISII MASABA SOUTH GETACHO DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Stella Mandere Mairura
KISII MASABA SOUTH GETARE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Amos Oginda Moswaeri
KISII MASABA SOUTH GETARE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Miriam Kemunto Ogega
KISII MASABA SOUTH GETERI PAG PRIMARY SCHOOL Joshua Onkoba Ayuma
KISII MASABA SOUTH GETERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Abraham Momanyi Kerina
KISII MASABA SOUTH GETERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Alfred Masisa Miruka
KISII MASABA SOUTH GIENSEMBE PRI SCH Andrew Mokaya Orioki
KISII MASABA SOUTH GOT-NYANGO DOK  PRIMARY SCHOOL Enock Ontieri Makori
KISII MASABA SOUTH HEMA SEC SCH- CHITAGO Hesbon Ogongo Mong’are
KISII MASABA SOUTH IBACHO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Zablon Mogambi Oginda
KISII MASABA SOUTH IBACHO DEB PRIMARY  SCHOOL Thomas Ogutu Siro
KISII MASABA SOUTH ICHUNI BOYS DOK  PRIMARY SCHOOL Henry Mosoti
KISII MASABA SOUTH IKENYE SDA PRIMARY Elijah Starico Boraya
KISII MASABA SOUTH IKENYE SDA PRIMARY Jenipher Nchore Momanyi
KISII MASABA SOUTH IKORONGO DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Margaret Bosibori Mogaka
KISII MASABA SOUTH IKORONGO DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Shadrack Gesora Rasugu
KISII MASABA SOUTH IKORONGO SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Daniel Mong’are Mokua
KISII MASABA SOUTH KEGOGI DEB PRIMARY SCH Elizabeth Moraa Omari
KISII MASABA SOUTH KEGOGI DEB PRIMARY SCH Moses Cheruiyot Kiprotich
KISII MASABA SOUTH KEGOGI DEB PRIMARY SCH Richard Michira Guto
KISII MASABA SOUTH KEGOGI DEB PRIMARY SCH Ruth Kemunto Nyang’ate
KISII MASABA SOUTH KEGOGI DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Philip Njoroge Samoita
KISII MASABA SOUTH KEREMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Anne _ Jepkogei
KISII MASABA SOUTH KEREMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Kemuma Omurwa
KISII MASABA SOUTH KEROKA DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Julius Nyasinga
KISII MASABA SOUTH KEROKA TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Damacline Kerubo Gwaro
KISII MASABA SOUTH Keroka Technical Training Institute Daniel Oreko
KISII MASABA SOUTH KEROKA TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Loyapan Jeremiah Eyton
KISII MASABA SOUTH Keroka Technical Training Institute Naftali Omwoyo Tinega
KISII MASABA SOUTH Keroka Technical Training Institute Samuel Osiemo Masongo
KISII MASABA SOUTH KIAMIREGA DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Nyamwange
KISII MASABA SOUTH KIAMIREGA DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Richard Officer Nyarwari
KISII MASABA SOUTH KIAMOKAMA DEB TOWNSHIP PRIMARY Joyce Mary Ondieki
KISII MASABA SOUTH KIAMOKAMA FAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Kefa Ondieki Nyakenga
KISII MASABA SOUTH MACHE ACHUMBI PRIMARY  SCHOOL Samuel Oreko
KISII MASABA SOUTH MASABO C.O.G PRIMARY SCHOOL Dominic Mbera Osoro
KISII MASABA SOUTH MASABO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Jonathan Moronge Bangi
KISII MASABA SOUTH MASIMBA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Dominic Makori Momanyi
KISII MASABA SOUTH MASIMBA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Lynnet Kerubo Samba
KISII MASABA SOUTH MASIMBA DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Everline Nyamoita Ikanda
KISII MASABA SOUTH MATIBO DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Patrick Nyakundi Ogega
KISII MASABA SOUTH MATIBO GIRLS SEC Omambia Peter Omweri
KISII MASABA SOUTH MATIBO GIRLS SEC Truphena Olipha Okemwa
KISII MASABA SOUTH MESABISABI D.E.B. PRIMARY SCHOOL Doris Mong’ina Nyairo
KISII MASABA SOUTH MESABISABI D.E.B. PRIMARY SCHOOL Methselah Michira Nyabera
KISII MASABA SOUTH MESABISABI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Jackson Abel Siriba
KISII MASABA SOUTH MESABISABI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Johnstone Kafue Njenga
KISII MASABA SOUTH MESABISABI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Lydia Nyamusi Nyamora
KISII MASABA SOUTH MESOCHO SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Mogire Onkoba
KISII MASABA SOUTH METEMBE DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Chepkwony Langat
KISII MASABA SOUTH METEMBE S D A SECONDARY SCHOOL Caroline Gesare Masikare
KISII MASABA SOUTH METEMBE S D A SECONDARY SCHOOL Evans Nyamari Nyakeri
KISII MASABA SOUTH METEMBE S D A SECONDARY SCHOOL Josephine Nyangwono
KISII MASABA SOUTH METEMBE S D A SECONDARY SCHOOL Lilian Nyangwansa Omwenga
KISII MASABA SOUTH METEMBE S D A SECONDARY SCHOOL Rosemary Moraa Ogeto
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOBAMBA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Annah Kemunto Mogaka
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOBAMBA  SECONDARY SCHOOL BOSIRE ONDENGI ONYANCHA
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOBAMBA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Evans Kalulu Bonuke
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOBAMBA  SECONDARY SCHOOL James Wanyonyi
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOBAMBA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Justus Onami Bikundo
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOBAMBA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Lydiah Ombati Kemunto
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOBAMBA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sophy K Mongare
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOCHENGO SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Samuel Amenya Ogechi
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOGWEKO DEB PRIMARY  SCHOOL Sarah Nthoki Mwanthi
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOI GESUSU  SECONDARY SCHOOL Etrine Nyang’ate Kerage
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOI GESUSU  SECONDARY SCHOOL Jaret Ombati Asiago
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOI GESUSU  SECONDARY SCHOOL Kennedy Omwoyo Onyando
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOI GESUSU  SECONDARY SCHOOL Nehemiah Ongori Ontita
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOI GESUSU  SECONDARY SCHOOL Paul Tirimba Nyakundi
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOI GESUSU  SECONDARY SCHOOL Richard Botuma Onchiri
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOKOBOKOBO DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Dennis Mageto Omwoyo
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOKOBOKOBO DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Florence Obaga Akama
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOREMANI PAG  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Tom Ragira Mogire
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOREMANI PAG  SECONDARY SCHOOL Abraham Moibi Mironga
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOREMANI PAG  SECONDARY SCHOOL Cliff Matongo Ombuna
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOREMANI PAG  SECONDARY SCHOOL Lydia Moraa Kayago
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOREREMI D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOL Irene Kennedy
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOREREMI S.D.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL Alphan Machuki Nkororo
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOREREMI S.D.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL George Motika Okong’o
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOSISA  DEB PRIMARY  SCHOOL Joseph Moemi Orare
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOSISA  DEB PRIMARY  SCHOOL Stephen “Moemi Kefa” Ochoki
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOSISA  DEB PRIMARY  SCHOOL Thomas Motari Angwenyi
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOSISA MIXED SECONDARY Benard Ogachi Otoki
KISII MASABA SOUTH MOSISA MIXED SECONDARY Nyabayo Justine Omanwa
KISII MASABA SOUTH MUSA NYANDUSI GESICHO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Dorothy Aruya Omingo
KISII MASABA SOUTH MUSA NYANDUSI GESICHO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Nyandaniel Nyambeche Matundura
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAGACHI DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Mathew Omuko Ogega
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAGEMI DEB PRIMARY  SCHOOL Joseph Onchomba Mosomi
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAGEMI DEB PRIMARY  SCHOOL Kennedy Nyambane Omankone
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMAGESA  C.O.G.  S.S. Justus Ouko Morike
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMAGESA  C.O.G.  S.S. Noel Monchari Nyamweya
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMAGESA DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Evans Onkoba Michomi
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMAGESA DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Gabriel Nyamaiyeria Asanya
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMAGESA DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Penninah Muthoki Malonza
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMAGESA DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Samuel Nyamongo Okirigiti
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMAGESA DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Hyline Bochaberi Onkundi
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMAGESA DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Thomas Otwori Ndubi
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMASIBI DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Samwel Maturi Ndege
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMBOGO DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Ivan Onserio Okioga
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMESOCHO SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Onduso Zachary Nyamatari
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMOISEKE MUYA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Andrew Omwenga Ochweri
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMOISEKE MUYA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Elizabeth Jepkoech Yego
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMOISEKE MUYA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Esther Nyamisa Birundu
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYAMOISEKE MUYA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Jeremiah Nyakundi Mosiria
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYANTURAGO  DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Josephat Mose Ogendi
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYANTURAGO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Vane Onyancha Nyangate
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYASIKE SDA PRIMARY  SCHOOL David Chukunzila Maneno
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYASIKE SDA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Evans Nyambane Moemi
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYASIKE SDA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Josiah Nyamori Nyamwange
KISII MASABA SOUTH NYASIKE SDA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Nicodemus Arasa Mogute
KISII MASABA SOUTH OMOGOGO DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Amos Ogeto Monari
KISII MASABA SOUTH OMOGOGO DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Edwin Somoni Mairura
KISII MASABA SOUTH OMOGOGO DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Masanya
KISII MASABA SOUTH OMOGOGO DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Michomi Orina
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIABIGUTU PAG PRIMARY SCHOOOL Benson Makendo Tumbo
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIABIGUTU PAG PRIMARY SCHOOOL Makendo Somoni
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIABIGUTU PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Robert Omwong’a Ongeri
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIAISOE DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Atoni Magati
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIAISOE DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Christopher Nyamwamnge Oroko
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIAISOE DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Wycliffe Nyagakah Oyaro
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIAMICHOKI DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Richard Onchiri Nyakeri
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIAMICHOKI DOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Samwel Mayaka Nyakora
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIANYOKA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Milka Elizabeth Onchoka
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIASIBO PAG PRIMARY SCHOOL Solomon Mobisa Muruka
KISII MASABA SOUTH RISA D.E.B. PRIMARY SCHOOL Hobert Nyachae Okemwa
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIURI  DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL David Mageto Nyangwande
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIURI  DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Joash “Samuel R” Mogaka
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIURI  DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Oguri Nelson George
KISII MASABA SOUTH RIURI  DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Omweri Tongi
KISII MASABA SOUTH SASATI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Robert Nyakundi Ogembo
KISII MASABA SOUTH SIRIROKWE DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL George Magoma Sirimani
KISII MASABA SOUTH SOSERA  DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Theresa Bosibori MOGIRE
KISII MASABA SOUTH SOSERA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Evans Manani Mogaka
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. CECILIA RAMASHA SECONDARY  SCHOOL George Morara Nyangau
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. CECILIA RAMASHA SECONDARY  SCHOOL Zipporah Kwamboka Omariba
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA ICHUNI GIRLS Antony Mabuka Nyachiro
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA ICHUNI GIRLS Gideon Mochere Motuka
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA ICHUNI GIRLS Jonah Kiprotich Kirui
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA ICHUNI GIRLS Joseph Omwena Momanyi
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA ICHUNI GIRLS Kevin Nyariki Getate
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA ICHUNI GIRLS Lydiah Njeri Gachango
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA ICHUNI GIRLS Mogambi Isaiah Oyagi
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA ICHUNI GIRLS Ombati Denis Getanda
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. JAMES ICHUNI SECONDARY  SCHOOL Mary Kwamboka Maato
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. JAMES ICHUNI SECONDARY  SCHOOL Peter Omoke Mogusu
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. JOSEPH MUKASA  MATIBO  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Godfrey Monari Asiago
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. JOSEPH MUKASA  MATIBO  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Irene Omwoyo Kemunto
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. JOSEPH MUKASA  MATIBO  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Lilian Chelangat Omwoto
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. LUKES EKWARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Maurice Kiriama
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. MARKS MOKOROGOINWA Benard Nyamweya Kebira
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. MARKS MOKOROGOINWA Jason Onyari Bosire
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. MARKS MOKOROGOINWA Joseph Nyamweya Moturi
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. PETERS CHIRONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Julius Nunda Andama
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. PETERS CHIRONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Shem Obutu Maranga
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. PETERS CHIRONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Vitalis Chepkwony
KISII MASABA SOUTH ST. PETERS CHIRONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Yuvenalis Maranga Obiri
KISII MASABA SOUTH SUGUTA COG PRIMARY SCHOOL Benson Sabisa Bosire
KISII MASABA SOUTH SUGUTA COG PRIMARY SCHOOL Eric Nyaberi Sagini
KISII NYAMACHE BORANGI P.A.G   Secondary .S. James Mokuru Okong’o
KISII NYAMACHE BORANGI PAG PRIMARY Everlyne Omwoyo Bosire
KISII NYAMACHE BORANGI S.D.A  S.S. Davis Otirigoya Otundo
KISII NYAMACHE BORANGI SDA Wilfred Nyakundi Samuel
KISII NYAMACHE CHITAGO PRIMARY Patrick Isaiah Mose
KISII NYAMACHE CHITAGO PRIMARY Robert “Moranga Ayiera” Onserio
KISII NYAMACHE EBIGOGO PRIMARY Grace Ogenche
KISII NYAMACHE EBIOSI PRIMARY Charles Nyakwara
KISII NYAMACHE EBIOSI SEC SCHOOL Bernard Choti Ogega
KISII NYAMACHE EBIOSI SEC SCHOOL Henry Nyabuto Onduso
KISII NYAMACHE EBIOSI SEC SCHOOL Micah Omari Omare
KISII NYAMACHE EKENYORU PRIMARY Josephat Kamenya
KISII NYAMACHE EKENYORU PRIMARY Sagini Nyang’wara
KISII NYAMACHE EKENYORU PRIMARY Sarah Boke Maroa
KISII NYAMACHE EKEONGA Alice Nyamoita Okioma
KISII NYAMACHE EKEONGA George Morara Ogata
KISII NYAMACHE EKEONGA Hezron Oganda Onchabo
KISII NYAMACHE EMENWA  SECONDARY.S. Arunga Emmah Akhwale
KISII NYAMACHE EMENWA  SECONDARY.S. Charles Morara Kamenya
KISII NYAMACHE EMENWA  SECONDARY.S. Evans Okongo Momanyi
KISII NYAMACHE EMENWA  SECONDARY.S. Jeremiah Ontilu Onduto
KISII NYAMACHE EMENWA  SECONDARY.S. Patroba Mochere Momanyi
KISII NYAMACHE EMENWA PRIMARY Henry Maraga Otwori
KISII NYAMACHE ENCHORO EMA PRI Evans Ogata
KISII NYAMACHE ENCHORO PEFA  SEC SCH Meshack Nyangau Onsando
KISII NYAMACHE ENSOKO  D.O.K PRIMARY Albert Oyaro
KISII NYAMACHE GETAI Jeremiah Sukubi
KISII NYAMACHE GETAI Salome Kerubo Nyakambi
KISII NYAMACHE GETARE  D.E.B PRIMARY Druscilla Omweri
KISII NYAMACHE GETUNU PRIMARY Thomas Mecha
KISII NYAMACHE GIONSARIA PRIMAQRY Conard Zwide Osoro
KISII NYAMACHE GIONSARIA PRIMAQRY Yophes Nyambariga Okioma
KISII NYAMACHE GIONSERI GIRLS SECONDARY Askah Burasi Otao
KISII NYAMACHE GIONSERI SDA Kevin Muhehe
KISII NYAMACHE IGOMA  MIXED  S.S. Jared Nyambono Mandere
KISII NYAMACHE IKENYE PRIMARY Abel Simeon Moranga
KISII NYAMACHE IKENYE PRIMARY Tuarari Ole Kimorgo
KISII NYAMACHE ISENA  MIXED SECONDARY.S. Roselyne Nyabiage Ondara
KISII NYAMACHE ISENA MISSION G SEC SCH Fidelis Maiko Kasuku
KISII NYAMACHE ISENA PAG PRI Handson Moti Osuto
KISII NYAMACHE ISENA PAG PRI Macdonald Mairura Mongeri
KISII NYAMACHE ITUMBE PRIMARY Dickson Aron Ogiki
KISII NYAMACHE ITUMBE PRIMARY Evelyn Moraa Orina
KISII NYAMACHE KEERA DEB PRIMARY Carolyn Nyabiage Machuchu
KISII NYAMACHE KEGOCHI  P.A.G  S.S. Milkah Kerubo Meja
KISII NYAMACHE KIOBEGI Dominic Ngwono Achochi
KISII NYAMACHE KIOBEGI  Secondary.S. David Rotigo Nyangechi
KISII NYAMACHE KIOBEGI  Secondary.S. Paul Masese Barongo
KISII NYAMACHE KIOBEGI  Secondary.S. Thomas Okero Mogendi
KISII NYAMACHE KIOMBWORI PRIMARY Dancan Oyare Oito
KISII NYAMACHE KIONDUSO P.A.G PRI Henry “David Ogega” Nyaberi
KISII NYAMACHE KIONGETID.E.B. PRY SCH John Karioki Omache
KISII NYAMACHE KIONGETID.E.B. PRY SCH Robert Moracha Obonyo
KISII NYAMACHE MAJI MAZURI SECONDARY Priscah Nyanchama Nyang’au
KISII NYAMACHE MAJI MAZURI SECONDARY Richard Asuga Moywaywa
KISII NYAMACHE MAJI MAZURI SECONDARY Thomas Dick Oyunge
KISII NYAMACHE MAJI MAZURI SECONDARY Zainabu Gesare Nyangau
KISII NYAMACHE MOCHENGO  S.S. Dennis Ombasa Jomo
KISII NYAMACHE MOCHENGO  S.S. Henry Tinga Ontomwa
KISII NYAMACHE MOCHENGO  S.S. Hezron Asiago Nyabuto
KISII NYAMACHE MOCHENGO  S.S. Nashon Marando Omwario
KISII NYAMACHE MOGONGA  P.A.G  PRIMARY SCHOOL William Moracha Kerecha
KISII NYAMACHE MOGONGA PAG Gladys Monyenye Kayaga
KISII NYAMACHE MOGONGA PAG Kennedy Swalleh Isaboke
KISII NYAMACHE MOKONGE D.O.K Robert Okindo Ndege
KISII NYAMACHE MOSASA DOK PRIMARY Kenneth Nyambuto Omwancha
KISII NYAMACHE MOSASA DOK PRIMARY Monicah Anyango Auma
KISII NYAMACHE MOSOBETI Livingstone Intabo Omari
KISII NYAMACHE NAIKURU  S.S. Denis Mariaka Arunda
KISII NYAMACHE NAIKURU PRIMARY Eunice Kerubo Mwene
KISII NYAMACHE NAIKURU PRIMARY Gilbert Nyamwaya Otachi
KISII NYAMACHE NYABIGONKORU Jeremiah Ongaki Bichuri
KISII NYAMACHE NYABIOSI  S.D.A Thaddeus Obiri Kanani
KISII NYAMACHE NYABISASE Mary Kemunto Nyabwari
KISII NYAMACHE NYABISASE Vane Bwar Mange’rere
KISII NYAMACHE NYABISASE Wycliffe Onyango Ombewa
KISII NYAMACHE NYABISASE  MIXED Anthony Moseti Orechi
KISII NYAMACHE NYABISASE  MIXED Hezron Okenye Manyange
KISII NYAMACHE NYABISASE  MIXED Philip Keino Kerima
KISII NYAMACHE NYABISASE  MIXED Richard Mong’oina Anyona
KISII NYAMACHE NYABISASE  MIXED Stanley Nyachiro Osero
KISII NYAMACHE NYABISASE  MIXED Stephenson Mandere Magoma
KISII NYAMACHE Nyabisia Mixed Secondary School Sarah Nyanganyi Obuba
KISII NYAMACHE NYABITE  A.C Caleb Mayaka Areba
KISII NYAMACHE NYABITE  A.C Caleb Omoro Obiero
KISII NYAMACHE NYABITE  AC.SECONDARY. Everlyn Bosibori Maoga
KISII NYAMACHE NYABITE  AC.SECONDARY. Zablon Bakora Onyangore
KISII NYAMACHE NYABITE D.O.K PRIMARY Fred Moranga Omare
KISII NYAMACHE NYABITE D.O.K. SECONDARY.S. Rachel Nyakerario Orenge
KISII NYAMACHE NYABOTERERE DEB PRIMARY Alice Kerubo Mogwambo
KISII NYAMACHE NYABOTERERE DEB PRIMARY Charles Swanya Nyamari
KISII NYAMACHE NYABOTERERE MIXED SEC SCH Elicah Kwamboka Ondieki
KISII NYAMACHE NYABOTERERE MIXED SEC SCH Oscar Samwel Kajimba
KISII NYAMACHE NYABUNWA DEB primary Gladys Nyambuteri Ombui
KISII NYAMACHE NYABUNWA DEB primary Margaret Kimunto Mosigisi
KISII NYAMACHE NYACHEKI D.O.K PRIMARY Winnie Achieng Onditi
KISII NYAMACHE NYACHOGOCHOGO AIC SECONDARY Janet Bina Ontenga
KISII NYAMACHE NYACHOGOCHOGO AIC SECONDARY Samuel Konga
KISII NYAMACHE NYAINEKE primary Peter Nyabuto Nyanchoka
KISII NYAMACHE NYAINEKE primary Thomas Keyago Nyakweba
KISII NYAMACHE NYAKEGARAKEMO James Mokua Omwoyo
KISII NYAMACHE NYAKEGARAKEMO Nicholas Maticha Obuya
KISII NYAMACHE NYAKONA  D.E.B PRIMARY Lawrence Kibwage Mokua
KISII NYAMACHE NYAMACHE  SECONDARY.S. Daniel Ontiri Otieno
KISII NYAMACHE NYAMACHE PRIMARY Florence Magara
KISII NYAMACHE NYAMACHE PRIMARY Grace Kemunto Omariba
KISII NYAMACHE NYAMAKOROBO Richard Anunda Matunda
KISII NYAMACHE NYAMARAMBE GETARE  PRIMARY Mishael Nyaundi Okioga
KISII NYAMACHE NYAMATERA  DEB PRIMARY Callen Nyakara Ondari
KISII NYAMACHE NYAMATERA  DEB PRIMARY Samuel MOSE
KISII NYAMACHE NYAMUYA E.L.C.K PRIMARY SCHOOL David Nyakoe
KISII NYAMACHE NYAMUYA E.L.C.K PRIMARY SCHOOL Samson Makendo Kibari
KISII NYAMACHE NYAMWARE  D.E.B PRIMARY Moginda Obiri
KISII NYAMACHE NYANGOSO SDA BOARDING Judith Nyang’ate Manono
KISII NYAMACHE NYANGUSU G. ST.THERESA’S Florence “S R” Kerubo
KISII NYAMACHE NYANGUSU G. ST.THERESA’S Gilgin Mwende Micheni
KISII NYAMACHE NYANGUSU G. ST.THERESA’S Hezekiel Ayaga Oseko
KISII NYAMACHE NYANTIRA DOK PRIMARY Maurice Mochache Onkoba
KISII NYAMACHE NYARONGE PRIMARY James Mangana Ragira
KISII NYAMACHE NYARONGE PRIMARY Wilfred Gechuki Ochako
KISII NYAMACHE OGANDA Francis Jomo Mabeta
KISII NYAMACHE OGANDA Samuel Orina
KISII NYAMACHE OMOBONDO PRIMARY Simon P.O. Gwaro
KISII NYAMACHE OROGARE DOK Charles Machuki Obonyo
KISII NYAMACHE OROGARE DOK Thom Samuel Maroro
KISII NYAMACHE RIAMANGERERE PRIMARY Martha Kemuma Turety
KISII NYAMACHE RIAMANGERERE PRIMARY Nyabaro Bikani
KISII NYAMACHE RIAMANGERERE PRIMARY Ruth Nyachoma Nyamongo
KISII NYAMACHE RIAMANONO PRIMARY Achochi Mogusu
KISII NYAMACHE RIGENA  S.S. Dafcan Nyanaro Sobera
KISII NYAMACHE RIGENA  S.S. Denis Ayienda Onyinkwa
KISII NYAMACHE RIGENA  S.S. Joseph Karuga Kariuki
KISII NYAMACHE RIGENA  S.S. Mellen Nyang’ate Oirere
KISII NYAMACHE Rigena Adventist Primary School Richard Onkui Ochungo
KISII NYAMACHE RIGENA -PAG PRIMARY Samson Momanyi Mweyas
KISII NYAMACHE RIKURA Abel Nyauntu
KISII NYAMACHE RIOMORO Moses Omache Ayako
KISII NYAMACHE RIONGONCHO Jared Morara Nyaanga
KISII NYAMACHE RIONGONCHO Moses Kaunda Getui
KISII NYAMACHE RIONSOTI Evans Oenga Matundura
KISII NYAMACHE RIONSOTI Joseph Morang’a Ayienda
KISII NYAMACHE RIONTWEKA Mathew Kiprop Tanui
KISII NYAMACHE RIYABO Benson Ferdinard Omae
KISII NYAMACHE RIYABO Evans Mogunde Obonyo
KISII NYAMACHE RIYABO James Ntabo
KISII NYAMACHE ROGONGO  S.S. Venah Gesare Daudi
KISII NYAMACHE Simiti S.D.A. Secondary School James Mogere Ondari
KISII NYAMACHE Simiti S.D.A. Secondary School Kefa Makori Mokua
KISII NYAMACHE ST GABRIEL RIYABO SEC Moses Nyandisu Bosire
KISII NYAMACHE ST THOMAS TURWA SECONDARY Rudiah Kerubo Mose
KISII NYAMACHE ST. CHARLES  KABEO  S.S. Dismus Ombui Omoke
KISII NYAMACHE ST. JAMES  GIONSARIA Emmanuel Anyieni Nyasuni
KISII NYAMACHE ST. JAMES  GIONSARIA Josephine Kwamboka Matana
KISII NYAMACHE ST. JAMES  GIONSARIA Robert Omari Aamba
KISII NYAMACHE ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE George Omolo Tuon’go
KISII NYAMACHE ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Samuel Morata Onchangu
KISII NYAMACHE ST. MATHEWS CHITAGO SEC SCH Irene Kerubo Boiro
KISII NYAMACHE ST. PAUL’S NYACHEKI  S.S. Enock Ayega Nyaboga
KISII NYAMACHE ST. PAUL’S NYACHEKI  S.S. Nelson Orero Bwoenga
KISII NYAMACHE TUKIA MWANA PRIMARY Norah Abel Kemuma
KISII NYAMACHE TURWA D.O.K PRI SCHOOL Samuel Okerosi Ombaso
KISII SAMETA BIRONGO Raphael Onditi Choka
KISII SAMETA BOITANG’ARE Friends S.S. Kevin Nyachio Nyabaro
KISII SAMETA GEKONGO I.S.D.A Alfred “Onyoni  Michira” Nyaboga
KISII SAMETA GEKONGO MIXED Abel Nyasimi Mokoro
KISII SAMETA GEKONGO MIXED Huldah Bwari Kiroso
KISII SAMETA GESURE PRI SCH Robert Keengu Nyabuto
KISII SAMETA GESURE PRI SCH Yuniah Kerubo Keengu
KISII SAMETA GETENGA D.E.B Gabriel Ben Orina
KISII SAMETA GETENGA D.E.B Meshack Ooma Orina
KISII SAMETA GETENGA MIXED Gloria Oirongo Bosibori
KISII SAMETA GETENGA MIXED Hudson Momanyi
KISII SAMETA GETENGA MIXED Stellah Mbinya Mutia
KISII SAMETA GETOME Ruth Nyairati
KISII SAMETA KENYERERE DOK George Telah Ayuka
KISII SAMETA KENYERERE MIXED Robert Magembe Makori
KISII SAMETA KENYORO D.O.K. PRI SCH Joseph Bosire Ongondo
KISII SAMETA KENYORO DOK Alfah Ong’era Momanyi
KISII SAMETA KENYORU D.E.B. Primary School Naomi Nyaboke Onsare
KISII SAMETA KIONGONGI Rose Juma
KISII SAMETA NYABONGE  S.S. Hudson Oruru Onsakia
KISII SAMETA NYABONGE  S.S. Robert Mosomi Ombati
KISII SAMETA NYAGESA PAG PRIMARY Andrew Mesa Nyakina
KISII SAMETA NYAGESA PAG PRIMARY Samwel Onyango Guya
KISII SAMETA NYAGIKI S.D.A. PRI. SCH. Gladys Nyaboke Gwako
KISII SAMETA NYAGUKU PRIMARY Caroline Moraa Mayaka
KISII SAMETA NYAGUKU PRIMARY Diction OERI Onchere
KISII SAMETA NYAGUKU SEC Everlyne Kwamboka Mose
KISII SAMETA NYAGUKU SEC Kennedy Mutzer Nyamwange
KISII SAMETA NYAGUKU SEC Morgan Mayieka Ongaga
KISII SAMETA NYAKEGOGI Karen Nyangate Nyamweya
KISII SAMETA NYAKEGOGI  S.S. Ezekiel Okeyo Nyagara
KISII SAMETA NYAKEGOGI  S.S. Jackson Gochong’i Otwori
KISII SAMETA NYAKEGOGI  S.S. Lucy Moraa Nyaundi
KISII SAMETA NYAKEGOGI  S.S. Peter Ogachi Omari
KISII SAMETA NYAKEGOGI  S.S. Vincent Oroni Zebedeo
KISII SAMETA NYAKEGOGI  S.S. Voctor Maina Nyaribo
KISII SAMETA NYAKONDIERE Abel Morang’a Mose
KISII SAMETA NYAMAGWA  S.S. Benard Wasilwa Wanyama
KISII SAMETA NYAMAGWA  S.S. Fridah Kwamboka Nyakundi
KISII SAMETA NYAMAGWA  S.S. James Mokaya Omweri
KISII SAMETA NYAMAGWA  S.S. Nyambunde Tirimba Emmanuel
KISII SAMETA NYAMAGWA  S.S. Patricia Nyaboke Ong’eta
KISII SAMETA NYAMAGWA  S.S. Zachary Hudson Torori
KISII SAMETA NYAMBUNDE D.O.K. Gilbert Motari Osoro
KISII SAMETA NYAMBUNDE D.O.K. Kennedy Ogega Magati
KISII SAMETA NYAMISARO Mellen Magucha Yobesh
KISII SAMETA NYAMOKENYE PRIMARY Edwin Kinara Nyamari
KISII SAMETA NYAMONEMA MIXED Stephen Machuka Okioma
KISII SAMETA NYAMONEMA PRI SCH George Ombogo Nyatogo
KISII SAMETA NYAMONEMA PRI SCH Gladys Osebe Maisiba
KISII SAMETA OBUYA     D.O.K   PRIMARY James Onsarigo Okari
KISII SAMETA RIAKERONGO Kennedy Ombati Momanyi
KISII SAMETA RIAKERONGO Mary Njoki Muthee
KISII SAMETA RIANCHORE MIXED Linet Nyamusi Gwonda
KISII SAMETA RIANYACHUBA Clement Nyamberi Kinara
KISII SAMETA RIANYACHUBA Joseph Obiri Maturu
KISII SAMETA RIOBARA Walter Ongori Obwogi
KISII SAMETA RIOBARA P.A.G Lydia Moke Oeri
KISII SAMETA RUSINGA Gladys Kemunto Nyabicha
KISII SAMETA RUSINGA Richard Kibwage Matara
KISII SAMETA RUSINGA Zachary Gitiera Magucha
KISII SAMETA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL Bethwel Omwena Masese
KISII SAMETA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL Brenda Mogunde Kerubo
KISII SAMETA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL Eric Joseph.M Obiko
KISII SAMETA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL James Oganda Oseko
KISII SAMETA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL Josephat Obura Sande
KISII SAMETA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL Lameck Abuya Momanyi
KISII SAMETA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL Naom Gesare Ong’era
KISII SAMETA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL Philip Gichana Morumbwa
KISII SAMETA SAMETA MIXED PRIMARY Edinah Nyanchera Boera
KISII SAMETA SAMETA MIXED PRIMARY James Nyamora Otuke
KISII SAMETA SAMETA PAG MIXED SEC SCH Clarvin Bosibori Mangera
KISII SAMETA SAMETA PAG MIXED SEC SCH Damaris Bochere Ongeni
KISII SAMETA SAMETA PAG MIXED SEC SCH Erick Ondiba Momanyi
KISII SAMETA SINDAGOGI Ernest Nyabuto Machana
KISII SAMETA SINDAGOGI Ongori Robert
KISII SAMETA SINDAGOGI Pius Nyan’gau Mobisa
KISII SAMETA ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Francis Oganga Obegi
KISII SAMETA ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Ruth Kemunto Omandi
KISII SAMETA ST. DOMINIC  RUSINGA  S.S. Nathan “K Momanyi” Machuki
KISII SAMETA ST. MARY’S NYAMAGWA G. Adelbert Mogaka Ragira
KISII SAMETA ST. MARY’S NYAMAGWA G. Duncan Nyakiti Odhiambo
KISII SAMETA ST. MARY’S NYAMAGWA G. Jack Omondi Odhoch
KISII SAMETA ST. MARY’S NYAMAGWA G. Nancy Moraa Mesocho
KISII SAMETA ST. MARY’S NYAMAGWA G. Onkaro Kemunyo Emilly
KISII Tsc County Office -Kisii Tsc County Office -Kisii Edwin Gichana Otwabe
KISII Tsc County Office -Kisii Idah Wakio Mwaniki
KISII Tsc County Office -Kisii Martin Adede Bunde
KISII TSC Unit – Kisii Central Abigael Kerubo Mbura
KISII TSC Unit – South Gucha Silas Onyiego King’oina