How to fill TSC Wealth Declaration form online 2019; Step by step guide: TSC News
2019 Wealth declaration; TSC news on online declaration of 2017-2019 income, assets and liabilities

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA A.I.C. Lessos Secondary School Julius Mulika Akamo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA AIC KAPSITWET  SEC SCH Christine Cherotich Jumba
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA AIC KAPSITWET  SEC SCH Joan Jepkemboi Kibet
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA AIC KAPSITWET  SEC SCH Laura Nambi Ngome
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA AIC KIPTUIMET SECONDARY John Ekidor Eipa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA AIC KOBOS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Job “Kibeku  Rogers” Naibei
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Amani Primary School Angeline Chepoghon Ripoo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Amani Primary School Joshua Gerryshom Waswa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Amani Primary School Paul Sifuna Sikuku
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA AMUKA PRIMARY Catherine Cheptoo Katuwot
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA AMUKA PRIMARY Edith Wangari Mirara
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA AMUKA PRIMARY Everline Afandi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ANDERSEN HIGH SCHOOL Lilian Nekesa Munande
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BASALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Dickson Chesongol Satya
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BIDII PRIMARY Carolyne Nanjala Kalama
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BIDII PRIMARY June Mwaniga Kalika
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BIDII PRIMARY Sellah Cheruto Musani
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BISHOP  A.  MUGE  S.S. Nancy Jeruto Koech
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BISHOP MUGE PRIMARY Ben Walela Sanja
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BISHOP MUGE PRIMARY Francis Pyeko Mukekamar
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BONDENI PRI SCH Esther Andiema Chemtai
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BONDENI PRI SCH Gideon K Tanui
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BONDENI PRI SCH Stella Nyanchama Ombati
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BWALA PRIMARY James Kiptabut Ngetich
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BWALA PRIMARY Tito Kipngetich Rugutt
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BWALA SECONDARY Isaiah Getiro Oroni
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BWALA SECONDARY Richard Wangila Mabonga
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BWALA SECONDARY Wekesa Matalyo Wanjala
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BWAYI PRIMARY Stanley Logovo Ndeda
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA BWAYI PRIMARY Vivian Jebet
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHEBEREM PRIMARY SCHOOL Fredrick Boiyo Tendet
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHEBEREM PRIMARY SCHOOL Simon Too Kirwa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHEPCHOINA CENTRE PRIMARY Alice Wekalao Wanyonyi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHEPCHOINA CENTRE PRIMARY Josphat Toriebe Psimat
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHEPCHOINA CENTRE PRIMARY Timothy Kimaiyo Korir
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHEPTANTAN PRIMARY Musa Chebwek Chebonei
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHEPTIKIT PRIMARY Philip Rutto Mangusha
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHERUBAI PRI SCH Ben Soyekwo Masani
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHESITIA PRIMARY Emmanuel Wekesa Chambisa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHESITIA PRIMARY Geoffrey Wafula Wanyonyi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHESITIA PRIMARY Loice Jemutai Bittok
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHESITIA PRIMARY Raphael Rionoi Lokwutele
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHORLIM PRIMARY Daniel Kipchirchir Sang
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHORLIM PRIMARY Elizabeth Wanjiko Gitahi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA CHORLIM PRIMARY John Kimtai Kimngeny
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ENDEBESS CENTRE Beatrice Tarno
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ENDEBESS CENTRE Charles Malindi Omega
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ENDEBESS CENTRE Douglas Juma Chiliman
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ENDEBESS CENTRE Kibet Anthony Longura
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ENDEBESS ESTATE Christopher Kipruto Kositany
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ENDEBESS ESTATE Joseph Wanjala Chemwami
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ENDEBESS ESTATE Judith Nyakerario Misoro
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ENDEBESS ESTATE Priscilla Muyaku Simiyu
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ENDEBESS ESTATE Stanslaus Musungu Mudongi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA FEEDLOT PRIMARY Eddah Mwihaki Kaguura
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA FEEDLOT PRIMARY Ezekiel Ombaso Otwere
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA FEEDLOT PRIMARY Gibson Rubisiah Mutai
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA FEEDLOT PRIMARY Pamirene Nekesa Musima
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA FEEDLOT PRIMARY Peter Naulikha Wabwile
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA FK MANDARARA Albert Sichangi Wasike
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA FK MANDARARA Joseph Kirwa Sang
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA FRIENDS SEC SCHOOL NAMANDALA Linda Matecho Nyongesa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA GESARATE PRIMARY Martin Wamalwa Wanjala
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA GIDEA GIRLS SEC Edwin Abuga Nyachae
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA GIDEA PRIMARY Moses Waswa Wanyama
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA GOSETA BOYS  SEC  SCHOOL Akinyi Nyaoro Betha
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA GOSETA BOYS  SEC  SCHOOL George Wangila
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA GOSETA PRIMARY Christine Chebet Malakwen
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KAISAGAT PRIMARY Charles Wanyanyi Nganga
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KAISAGAT PRIMARY Hellen N Nafula
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KAISAGAT PRIMARY Nancy Wamalwa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KAMBI NDEGE Paul Makokha Wasike
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KAPKOI CENTRAL GIRLS HIGH SCH John Gitau Muniu
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KAPKOI CENTRAL GIRLS HIGH SCH Lilian Nekesa Simiyu
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KAPKOI CENTRAL GIRLS HIGH SCH Simon Wanyonyi Misiko
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Kapkoi Central Primary School Eden Mmave Ifedha
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Kapkoi Central Primary School Jackson Makori Kerechi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Kapkoi Central Primary School Plamai Pkite Julius
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KAPKURES PRIMARY Samuel Poriot Lotiang
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KAPOMBOI  PRI SCH Daudi Lokori Kelima
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KAPSITWET PRI SCH Ben Mukhwana Waswa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KAPSITWET PRI SCH David Choore Mundia
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KARAUS PRIMARY SCHOOL Eliud Kennedy Marango
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KARAUS PRIMARY SCHOOL Sharon Jepchirchir Kibet
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Karaus Secondary school Evans Kebaso Nyagitari
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KAYOS PRIMARY Charles Wekesa Munuku
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KAYOS PRIMARY Isaiah Kapkolong Tepaluk
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KEESE KONGONI PRI SCH Titim Juma Opicho
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KEESE KONGONI PRI SCH Vincent Rotich Ngurokwinang
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KEESE SECONDARY SCHOOL Caroline Ceruto
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KEESE SECONDARY SCHOOL Daniel Khaoya Makokha
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KEESE SECONDARY SCHOOL Raphael Wanyonyi Mumbo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KEESE SECONDARY SCHOOL Shem Kaunda Mise
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Kiboi Primary School James Kaboi Safania
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Kiboi Primary School Martim Daniel Kipkoech
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KIMWONDO PRI SCH Margaret Masinde
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KIMWONDO SECONDARY Joshua “Bosire Maxwel” Momanyi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KIMWONDO SECONDARY Lydia Tarus
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KIMWONDO SECONDARY Mercy Nasambu Milimo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KIPKORIONY PRIMARY Christine Chepchirchir Lagat
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KIPSIBO PRIMARY Daniel Kiboi Majimbo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KIPSOEN PRIMARY Humphrey Khayotta Walumoli
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KIPSOEN PRIMARY Mary Njeri Gicini
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KITALE NDOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Newton Kinyua Ndaama
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KITALE NDOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Sharon Malesi Okemo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KITALE NDOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL William Zablon Makhotsa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Kitinda Primary School Meshack Kemboi Tarus
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Kitubo Primary School Evans Ondieki Nyachwala
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Kitubo Primary School James Kamau Muiruri
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KITUM PRIMARY Johnson Ngeiywo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KITUM PRIMARY Julius Kimboi Sumboi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KITUM PRIMARY Paul Onyango Olero
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KITUM PRIMARY Simon Losian Mertukei
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KITUM PRIMARY Wycliffe Chelokol Ndiema
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KITUM SEC SCHOOL Achieng Mwanaisha
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KITUM SEC SCHOOL Duncan Iyengo Odari
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KITUM SEC SCHOOL Mary Cherono
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KOBOS PRIMARY SCHOOL Ebby Kayuga Odanga
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Koibei Primary School Elia Lomuket Plimo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KOKWO PRIMARY Alfred Chebonei Simatwa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KOKWO PRIMARY Alice Cheruiyot
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KOKWO PRIMARY Andrew Kiptoo Kiribot
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KOKWO PRIMARY Anita Jemisto Kipchoge
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KOKWO PRIMARY Charles Ruto Karite
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KOLONGOLO PRI SCH Antoninah Nakhumicha Walusaka
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KOLONGOLO PRI SCH Dorrice Angila Siatikho
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KORONGA PRIMARY Emily Khaemba Namwaya
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KORONGA PRIMARY Nyongesa Ochwaya
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KORONGA PRIMARY Samuel Plimo Amakang
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KOROS PRI SCH Kenedy Cheruiyot Koech
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KOROS PRI SCH Leonard Choli Namanda
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KOROSIOT PRI SCH Jackton Otulu Masinde
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KOROSIOT PRI SCH Samwel Nyumu Kiruri
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KOROSIOT SEC Joy Nakhumicha Munjaru
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KWANUSU PRIMARY Lucy Nasimiyu Wamalwa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KWANUSU PRIMARY Monica Khavele Mayavi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KWANUSU PRIMARY Pauline Cherop Tingoria
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KWANZA  CENTER  PRI SCH Danielah Nabifwo Wekesa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KWANZA  FRIENDS  S.S. Peter Wakwabubi Nandabi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA KWANZA  FRIENDS  S.S. Raphael Wafula Omunyini
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Labot Primary School Nancy Jeptum
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA LESSOS PRIMARY Agnes Chepkosgei Bett
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA LESSOS PRIMARY Joan Nyakoa Shikanda
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA LESSOS PRIMARY Miriam Wangui Gachigua
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA LESSOS PRIMARY Phylis Omaido
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA LESSOS PRIMARY Rahab Wamboi Njuguna
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA LESSOS PRIMARY Ruth Kerubo Asande
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA LIYAVO PRIMARY  SCHOOL Rose Cheptoo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA LUNYU PRI SCH David Kipkorir Bittok
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MAKUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Lenah Bitok Tangut
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MAKUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Susy Kiterie Kiptanui
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MAKUNGA SECONDARY Hesborn Mosoti Marube
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MALOMONYE PRI SCH Dorcas Chesang Rotino
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MALOMONYE PRI SCH Jennifer Chepchumba Rioner
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MALOMONYE PRI SCH Lilian Maranga Chepkemboi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MARINDA PRI SCH Jonah Kipleting Kebenei
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MATUMBEI PRIMARY Charles Kwalia Tumwet
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MATUMBEI PRIMARY Erick Kibet Ndiwa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MATUMBEI PRIMARY Philip Kwemoi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MATUMBEI SEC Benito Oresi Oirere
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MATUMBEI SEC Moses Nenunge Cheptot
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MAZIWA PRIMARY Geoffrey Edalia
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MAZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Pricah Nanzala Matolo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MAZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Stephen Mwiti Landu
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MAZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Stephen Barasa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA METEITEI PRIMARY Renos Kipkoech Serem
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MEZA PRIMARY Eunice Cheptanui Bichiy
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MILIMA A Judith Nambasi Onyango
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MILIMA A Sigei Joel Kipkurui
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MILIMANI JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL Susan Chepkorkor Pkorir
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL – KWANZA Joseph Khisa Eraba
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL – KWANZA Titus Wanjala Makokha
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL – KWANZA Vitalis Chemarum Tweror
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MIREMBE PRY SCH Alice Jepkoech
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MISANGA PRIMARY Clare Khaimba Luhombo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MISANGA PRIMARY Daisy Wangare Wafula
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MISANGA PRIMARY Julius Kipyego Longurokwang
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MISANGA SEC Dominic Adalo Menya
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MISANGA SEC Killion Onyango Lusi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MLIMANI PRI SCH Elias Kiprotich Magut
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MUBERE PRIMARY Miriam Ywapale Chepkech
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MUBERE SECONDARY Titus Wamalwa Nambili
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MUGUMO PRIMARY David Andrew Imbuye
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MUGUMO PRIMARY Dymphina Nafula Wanyonyi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MUKUYUNI PRIMARY Nancy “Nafula Muhila” Mukhamba
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MUTUA PRIMARY Damaris Chepoghisho Chilo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MUTUA PRIMARY James “Frank Kaburu” Mwangi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MUTUA PRIMARY Joseph “Edwin Kipei” Wangala
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MUTUA PRIMARY Joseph Lumbasi Munialo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MUUNGANO PRIMARY Agnes Amomwor
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MUUNGANO PRIMARY Emmanuel Njuku Mbusya
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MUUNGANO PRIMARY Moses Lodikai Kitelatum
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MWAMBA PRIMARY Charles Gicheru Ng’ang’a
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MWANGAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL Joan Chebet Chebus
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA MWANGAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL Joan Jepkoech Rotich
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAIFARM PRI SCH Grace Jeruto Mbaisi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAIFARM PRI SCH Kamokol Frendan
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NALULINGO PRIMARY Francis Wanyonyi Mwanja
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NALULINGO SEC SCH Job Kimei Matei
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAMANDALA PRI SCH Hellen Moraa Mamburi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAMANDALA PRI SCH Jane Chemeli
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAMANJALALA  S.S. Beatrice Bonareri Nyagucha
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAMANJALALA PRIMARY Esther Gathoni Keiza
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAMANJALALA PRIMARY Eunice Atieno Odero
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAMANJALALA PRIMARY Hellen Rabera Segera
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAMANJALALA PRIMARY Mary Shadron Muranditsi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAMANJALALA PRIMARY Nancy Kerubo Bosire
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAMANJALALA PRIMARY Wilson Momanyi Montari
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Naminit Primary School Peter Cherop Yator
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAMWICHULA PRIMARY Silas Kiprotich Murei
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NASIANDA FRIENDS SEC Calisto Wabomba Kamulhi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NASIANDA FRIENDS SEC Emmaculate Wqacoli Wekesa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NASIANDA FRIENDS SEC Jacinta Ayieko Osundwa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NASIANDA PRI SCH Bethuel Omwenga Bungu
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NASIANDA PRI SCH James Mosoti Momanyi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NASIANDA PRI SCH Peter Wambulwa Khaemba
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NASIANDA PRI SCH Roseline Tsimunjela Imbongo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAUYAPONG PRIMARY Aputaa Simion Ngoriatudo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NAUYAPONG PRIMARY Michael Kaptunoi Pkemoi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NDALALA PRI SCH Kennedy Kwemoi Cheboit
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NDALALA PRI SCH Kenneth Chimoyi Luganda
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NDALALA PRI SCH Moses Mochomu
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NDALALA PRI SCH Moses Korkapel
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NDALALA PRI SCH Stephen Chibusiri Natembeya
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NGENY PRIMARY Bernadatt Chemasyak Kisongoche
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NGENY PRIMARY Evans Barasa Nasiebonio
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NGENY PRIMARY George Waliuba Muluta
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NGENY PRIMARY Joshua Kipkorir
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NGENY PRIMARY Stella Chenangat Mariao
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Ngeny Secondary School Margret Jepkorir Tenai
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NJORO PRIMARY Silas Kiprugut Ronoh
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA NJORO SECONDARY Esther Jescinda Walumoli
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA PENGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Khisa Juma
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA PENGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Lucas Salim Odhiambo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA PENGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Teresiah Muthoni Waweru
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA SALAMA PRIMARY Elcanah Olumela Otindo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA SALAMA PRIMARY Elijah Mugumu Shinoji
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA SALAMA PRIMARY Ezra Kipngeno Cheruiyot
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Samuel Imbuye Memorial School Cheromoi Clementine Chenangat
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Samuel Imbuye Memorial School Matthew Kipchirchir Kemei
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Samuel Imbuye Memorial School Robert Limamuroi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA SANDE FRIENDS PRIMARY Loktari Simon Asekol
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA SARURA PRIMARY Bernard Wakhisi Nyongesa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA SARURA PRIMARY Jacinta Wangoi Njuguna
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA SECTION SIX PRIMARY Sarah Muhonja Sembe
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA SIAMBE PRI SCH Lilian Jelagat
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA SIAMBE PRI SCH Lokwang Emmah Cherop
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA SOYMININIG PRI SCH Daniel Loitamwai Nyangan
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA SOYMININIG PRI SCH Satia Nambuswa Everlyne
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST EMMANUEL PRIMARY Dafrozah Kagika Daywa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST EMMANUEL PRIMARY Emmanuel Sikuku Changalwa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST EMMANUEL PRIMARY Janet Nduta Mwangi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST EMMANUEL SEC Elvis Raloki Obilo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST FRANCIS KOLONGOLO BOYS S.S. Alfance Pius Lokira
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST FRANCIS OF ASIS KORONGA SEC Francis Wanjala Wamalwa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST MARY’S NAI BOYS SEC Peter Walukhu Nabie
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST MARY’S NAI BOYS SEC Simon Chepkorom Ndiwa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST MAURICE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – LUNYU Hillary Omondi Ochieng’
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST MAURICE LUNYU SECONDARY Abel Kimutai Kemboi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST MAURICE LUNYU SECONDARY Grace Nekesa Kulova
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST PETER’S HIGH  SCH KAPOMBOI Daniel Soita
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST PHILIPS KIPSOEN SEC Emily Kemunto Makori
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST THOMAS AMUKA SEC SCH Carolyne Adipo Oketch
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST VERONICA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KOKWO Nancy Jemutai
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST VERONICA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KOKWO Roselyne Chemai Kirui
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST. BARNABAS BOYS’ SEC. SABWANI Lydia Betis Kiberas
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA St. Cecilia Secondary School – Marinda Job Nyongesa Wafula
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA St. Cecilia Secondary School – Marinda Peter Ochenge Maraga
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA St. Lwanga Cyprus Primary School James Walunywa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST. MONICA GIRLS KITALE Caroline Ambiyo Oredi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST. MONICA GIRLS KITALE Nurah Precious Bahati
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ST. MONICA GIRLS KITALE Pamela Virginia Lentaaya
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA SUAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Cornelius Kibet Chebii
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA SUAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Stephen Kipkoech Yego
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA TESTBOURNE PRIMARY SCHOOL Laurah Alumira Kinerwa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA TESTBOURNE PRIMARY SCHOOL Lilian Masai Chepkwemoi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA TESTBOURNE PRIMARY SCHOOL Martin Kapchanga
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA TESTBOURNE PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul “Samikwo  C.” Sabillah
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA TESTBOURNE PRIMARY SCHOOL Susan Ng’asia Chemsto
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA TITIMET PRIMARY Anthony Kingslley Tumwet
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA TITIMET PRIMARY Pascalia Namarome Chesoli
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA TITIMET PRIMARY Robert Chemayek Kaptila
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA TITIMET PRIMARY Sophy Chesamiy Ndiwa
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA Ukingoni Primary School Mary Wanjiro Ikegu
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA UMOJA PRIMARY Abigael Viriga Sunera
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA UMOJA PRIMARY Esther Wanjiku Njoroge
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA UMOJA PRIMARY Samwel Wanyakha Wafula
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA UMOJA PRIMARY Solomon Kipchumba Bitok
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA UMOJA PRIMARY Tabitha Nyambura Thumbi
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA UMOJA PRIMARY Zipporah Moraa Monda
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA WEBUYE PRIMARY Alfred Eshepai Omurefu
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA WEBUYE PRIMARY Cherop Munyinyi Lydia
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA WEBUYE PRIMARY Esther Imali Kedogo
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ZEA PRI SCH Betty Jebichi Chebiegon
TRANS NZOIA KWANZA ZEA PRI SCH Thomas Mirera Kombo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST A.I.C BIRIBIRIET MIXED DAY Joan Jepkosgei Tarus
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST A.I.C BIRIBIRIET MIXED DAY Winnie Cherop
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST A.I.C Nyasaland Secondary School Bernard Chase Amiani
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST A.I.C Nyasaland Secondary School David Werunga Mikhalwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST A.I.C TOP SUWERWA SEC SCH Betsy Jelimo Kimeli
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST AIC KIPKEIKEI BOYS Thomas Kipngetich Maiyo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST AIC KIPKEIKEI GIRLS Daniel Kipserem Rotich
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST AIC KIPKEIKEI GIRLS Melford Jumba Ongaye
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST AIC KIPTENDEN SEC SCH Janeth Jerotich
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST AIC KIPTENDEN SEC SCH Walter Kipkurgat Kebenei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST AIC TUIGOIN SEC SCH Mark Kipkulei Kipsang
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Bahati – Munyaka Secondary School George Mwaura Njoroge
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BAHATI PRI SCH Daniel Kirui Kisang
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BAHATI PRI SCH Jacob Amboka
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BARAKA PRI SCH Emmanuel Kipngetich Komen
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BARAKA PRI SCH Jeniffer Korir
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BARAKA PRI SCH Rose Sitawa Matefwe
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BATA MUHIU PRI SCH Betty Anyango Opindo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BATA MUHIU PRI SCH Idah Lichoti Mmbeyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BENON Cheserek Shadrack Kiplagat
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BENON PRIMARY Benjamin Rotich Kitum
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BENON PRIMARY Elijah Kemboi Chepkieng
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BENON PRIMARY Luka Chesire Kibor
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BIRIBIRIET PRI SCH Pauline Jepkorir Chumba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BIRIBIRIET PRI SCH Wanjala Gaddy Waudo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Bishop Crowly High School – Baraka David Barasa Prichan
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BOKOLI PRI SC Caroline Cherotich Kwalia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BONDE PRI SCH Leah Wambaa Masaba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BORORIET Beatrice Nekesa Simiyu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BORORIET Frida Cherop Kapelion
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Botwa – Sabwani Primary School David Shitanda
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Botwa – Sabwani Primary School Loice Chebet Chepkwony
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Botwa – Sabwani Primary School Maureen Jerono Chirchir
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BOTWA PRI SCH Yusila Lagat Chepleting
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BWAKE PRI SCH Anne N. Obaire
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BWAKE PRI SCH Charity Wangare Marete
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST BWAKE PRI SCH Joel Anzetse Angulu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEBARUS PRIMARY Alice J.Osoro Chebukati
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEBARUS PRIMARY Dinah N. Onyancha
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEBARUS PRIMARY Violet Hellen Omweri
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEMATICH PRI SCH Esther Monyangi Ooko
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEMATICH PRI SCH Judith Cherono Tonui
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEMATICH PRI SCH Julius Lokworo Longarchom
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEMATICH PRI SCH Millicent Jerop Chepkiyeng
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEPKAITIT PRI SCH Doris Bwari Onchong’a
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEPKAOS PRI SCH Augustine Nasimiyu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEPKOIYO PRI SCH Beatrice Nanjala Kutore
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEPKOIYO PRI SCH Pamela Lutomia Nambuchi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEPKOIYO SEC SCHOOL Weldon Cheruiyot
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEPSIRO PRIMARY Alex Kiprono Songok
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEPSIRO PRIMARY James Kipkosgei Kigen
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEPSIRO PRIMARY Karren Keino
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEPSIRO PRIMARY Sylvester Kisang Kibor
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHEPTIRET PRIMARY Carolyne Jepkemboi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHERANGANI Benjamin _ Kimtai
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHERANGANI Jackline Zieri Imbuga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHERANGANI Monica Naliaka Wamalwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHERANGANI Stephen Kipkoech Koskei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHISARE PRI SCH John Wainaina Ngugi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST CHISARE SEC Gedion Kipchumba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST EKEGORO PRI SCH Agnes Nekesa Munialo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST EKEGORO PRI SCH Gaudencia Amanikor Kasiba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST EKEGORO PRI SCH Grace Wanjiru Muturi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST EKEGORO PRI SCH Regina Akeyo Ngige
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST EKEGORO SEC SCHOOL Tulatia Martha Gatuti
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ERENG KAPLEMUR Samuel Wamukaya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Friends Bwake Boys School-Kitale Benson Juma Matseshe
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Friends Bwake Boys School-Kitale Chadwick Wafubwa Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Friends Bwake Boys School-Kitale David Nyakundi Onyanza
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Friends Bwake Boys School-Kitale Emily Cherotich Koross
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Friends Bwake Boys School-Kitale Paul Watenya Biko
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Friends Bwake Girls Secondary School Benson Nyongesa Muyundo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Friends Bwake Girls Secondary School Gladys Chepkemei Kebenei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Friends Bwake Girls Secondary School Robert Wafula Misiko
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Friends Michai Girls Secondary School Rotich Kibet Geoffry
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST GETA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Stephen Kimtai Kiprop
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Hututu Friends Girls Secondary School Immaculate Jerono Cheserem
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST HUTUTU PRIMARY SCHOOL Linet Jerop Lagat
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST IC MUKUYU GIRLS Linda Yieko Sirai
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Immaculate Conception High Sch – Kemeloi Felister Jepkonga Kiplagat
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KABOLET PRI SCH John Masika Ndemaki
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Kapchemakwer Primary School Esther Nekesa Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Kapchemakwer Primary School Korii Moses Mnangat
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Kapchemakwer Primary School Walter Okoro Mang’eni
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KAPCHEPLANGET  S.S. George Odundo Ogunde
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KAPCHEPLANGET  S.S. Vivian Jelagat Korir
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KAPCHEPLANGET PRI SCH Dorcas Jebet
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KAPCHEPLANGET PRI SCH Grace Jeptum Tanui
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KAPCHEPSIR PRI Benjamin M Barngetuny
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KAPSARA  S.S. George Wafula Simiyu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KAPSARA  S.S. Leah Jepngetich
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KAPSIROWA PRI SCH Benjamin Kiplagat Yego
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KAPSIROWA PRI SCH Benjamin Chesir
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KAPSIROWA PRI SCH Naomy Jesang Chelanga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KAPSIROWA PRI SCH Violet Siundu Kusimba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KEBOYE PRIMARY Cleopas Chesang
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KEMELOI PRI SCH John Mac Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KEMELOI PRI SCH Nancy Tindi Murunga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KESOGON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Josephat Wanjala Biketi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KESOGON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Paska Jeruto Obwogi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KESOGON PRI SCH Beatrice Chebet
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KESOGON PRI SCH David “Luka Nyongesa” Wegutu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KESOGON PRI SCH Evans Kisasati Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KESOGON PRI SCH Ibrahim Simiyu Namakhelo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KESOGON PRI SCH Jane Machayo Amanyuka
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KESOGON PRI SCH Julia Gathoni Wambugu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KESOGON PRI SCH Lynnet Isele Amila
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KESOGON PRI SCH Nancy Moraa Maina
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KESOGON PRI SCH Pamela Chepkemoi Angelei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KESOGON PRI SCH Teresa Monyangi Omwenga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIBOINO Evans “Nyangeri Momany” Mabeya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIBUSWA PRI SCH Claire Jesang Kogei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIBUSWA PRI SCH Esther Jeptum Christopher
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIBUSWA PRI SCH Hellen Chepchichir Kosgei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIBUSWA PRI SCH Sally Jesang Lagat
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIBUSWA PRI SCH Silvester Kipruto Kipsang
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIBUSWA PRI SCH Simon Kiptoo Saina
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIMOSON  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Hellen Jeremy Igoji
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIMOSON  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Jackson Masika Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIPKEIKEI PRI SCH Darine Asami William
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIPSAINA CENTRE PRIMARY Lilian Achieng Oluoch
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIPSAINA HIGH SCHOOL Risper Kwamboka
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIPTENDEN PRIMARY SCHOOL Alcean Tuitoek Cherogony
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIPTENDEN PRIMARY SCHOOL Solomon Kipkemboi Rutto
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIPTOI PRI SCH Betheline Kwambai Kiptum
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIPTOI PRI SCH Francis Abere Onchonga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIPTOI PRI SCH Yulita Jepchirchir Rotich
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIPTOROR PRI SCH Albina Jemutai Kimosop
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KIRIITA PRI SCH Benson Soita Wanyonyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KOIBARAK PRI SH Shadrack Chepkwony Rono
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KONGA’SIS    PRIMARY Jane Jerotich Yano
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KURIOT PRI SCH Mark Tanui Biwott
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KURIOT PRI SCH Samwel Kimaiyo Too
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST KURIOT PRI SCH Stephen Kimeli Cheruiyot
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MAKUTANO PRI SCH Joyce Jepkemoi Kiprono
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MAKUTANO PRI SCH Phelisters Mukwele Nanjala
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MAKUTANO PRI SCH Stephen Njau Muiruri
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Makutano Secondary School Catherine Nasimiyu Wekesa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MARURA PRI Billy Sakony Siyoi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MARURA PRI Charles Wanjala Wanyonyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MARURA PRI Mathias Wegesa Mayede
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MARURA PRI Swabrina Khaoma Wabomba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MARURA PRI Veronica Cheposwony Lokurosia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MILIMA MIXED SEC SCHOOL Emmanuel Ndala
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MILIMA MIXED SEC SCHOOL Keith Masibo Puka
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MILIMA PRI SCH Fred Mwangale Wekhomba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MITO MBILI PRI SCH Moses Mwaura Kamau
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST moi boys high school Kaplamai Fred Kimaiyo Samoen
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST moi boys high school Kaplamai Millicent Jepkoech Kimutai
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MOTOSIET PRI SCH Josphat Rukuinoh Murey
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Motosiet Secondary School Alex Yaratiang Kales
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Motosiet Secondary School Amos Kiprotich Rono
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Motosiet Secondary School Dorothy Chepkosgei Keino
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MUKUYU PRI SCH Deborah J Rutto
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MUKUYU PRI SCH Jane Kathure
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MUKUYU PRI SCH Laban Kipchichir Yego
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MUNYAKA PRI SCH Riongon Justus Kaptui
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MUNYAKA PRI SCH Thomas _ Mutai
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MURGUIYWO PRI SCH Thomas Kiplagat Titany
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MWAITA KOILEL PRI SCH Benjamin Chebet Kipruto
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MWAITA KOILEL PRI SCH Edward Cheratum Komen
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MWAITA KOILEL PRI SCH John Kipkerer Lel
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST MWAITA KOILEL PRI SCH Nickson Kipchumba Too
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NGONYEK PRI SCH Caroline Jeptanui Bittok
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NGONYEK PRI SCH Hellen Jepkemboi Agui
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NGONYEK PRI SCH Salome Jebet Barsambu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NGONYEK PRI SCH Spinica Kwamboka Bosire
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NOIGAM PRI SCH Anne Wanjugu Macharia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NOIGAM PRI SCH Emily Jepkosgei Ngelechei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NOIGAM PRI SCH John Kakuko Amuchung
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NOIGAM PRI SCH Lilian Jepkemboi Biwott
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NOIGAM PRI SCH Lucy Wambui Wainaina
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NOIGAM PRI SCH Margaret Nabalayo Wanjala
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NOIGAM PRI SCH Mary Wachuka Wanderi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NOIGAM PRI SCH Sammy Kiprop Kangogo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NOIGAM PRI SCH Samuel Felix Omweri
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NOIGAM SEC SCH Alice Imisa Selete
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NYAKINYWA PRI SCH Anthony Barasa Wangila
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NYAKINYWA PRI SCH Carolyne Nekesa Wamalwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NYAKINYWA PRI SCH Margaret Wamaitha Kimani
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST NYASILAND PRI SCH Abigael Chepchumba Kirwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST OSORONGAI PRI SCH Jane Jebet Kiyeng
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST OSORONGAI PRI SCH Zena Chebet Rukuino
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST PERKERRA Natse Lusava Aggrey
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST PERKERRA William Kiplangat Chebii
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST RIWO PRY SCH Francis Rotich Suter
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST S. IGNATIUS  SECONDARY -KAPKARWA Moses Ngososei Kibet
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST S. IGNATIUS  SECONDARY -KAPKARWA Patrick Arasa Osiemo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST S.D.A Moige High School Margaret Nanzala Indumuli
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SAIWA PRI SCH Emily Jelangat Too
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SAIWA PRI SCH Joseck Amos Ongute
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SETEK PRI SCH Janet Lunalo Mwangale
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SETEK PRI SCH Respar C Jepkemoi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SEUM  PRY   SCHOOL Paul Kosgei Bartii
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SEUM SEC SCHOOL Vivian Chelagat
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SIBANGA  SEC  SCH Amos Wasilwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SIBANGA  SEC  SCH Edwin Walubengo Nalianya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SIBANGA  SEC  SCH Ezina Nyanchama Oroni
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SIBANGA PRI SCH Jane Kandenyi Oweya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SIBANGA PRI SCH Joseph Gakungu Nganga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SIBANGA PRI SCH Naomi Musavi Mutsami
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SIBANGA PRI SCH Rossy Shiyenze Mambei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SIMATWET PRIMARY Joshua Kibet Yego
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SINOKO BAHATI PRI Laban Kiptoo Lagat
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SINOKO BAHATI PRI Yvone Tarus
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SINOKO PRI SCH Benson Amenje Malara
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SINOKO PRI SCH Simon C Kipkech
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SINOKO PRI SCH Wesley Kipkemoi Korir
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SINYERERI PRIMARY SCHOOL Gaudensia Shisia Muketi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SITAMANI PRI SCH Elizabeth Jeruto Kiplagat
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SITATUNGA  S.S. Hellen Cheruto Lotunei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SITATUNGA  S.S. John Wanyonyi Mutoro
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SITATUNGA PRI SCH Grace Oyiela Otanga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SITATUNGA PRI SCH Nancy Mutwo Chepkorir
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SOSIOT PRIMARY SCHOOL Moses Kibor Tot
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SOSIOT PRIMARY SCHOOL Simon Njoroge Goko
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SPRINGER PRI SCH Miriam Gathoni Ndung’u
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST AUGUSTINE SEC-MUNYAKA Geofrey Macharia Kanyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST AUGUSTINE SEC-MUNYAKA Timothy Nyongesa Wanyonyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST AUGUSTINE SEC-MUNYAKA Walter Kiptoo Kitur
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST BENEDICTS SEC SCH  CENTRAL -KAPSIGILAI Elsy _ Cherono
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST CHARLES LWANGA SEC BOTWA Jacinta Pepela
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST FRANCIS SUWERWA BOYS Janet Chepleting Sawe
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST FRANCIS SUWERWA GIRLS Damaris Naibei Musani
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST JOSEPH’S CHEPTIL Benjamin Cheruiyot Cheboi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST JOSEPH’S CHEPTIL Caleb Kipchumba Mibei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST JOSEPH’S CHEPTIL Peter Konga Kipkech
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST MARKS BOYS CHERANGANI Martin Wanjala Okema
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST MARKS BOYS CHERANGANI Mathew Kiplimo Rutto
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST MARKS BOYS CHERANGANI Sylvester Kiptoo Keter
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST PETERS GIRLS MITO MBILI Joseph Ngugi Kimani
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST PETERS GIRLS MITO MBILI Nancy Jemutai Kipyego
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST PETERS TUMAINI Sammy Kipchoge
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST TERESA MIXED (SINYERERI) SE John Ndungu Mwangi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST TERESA MIXED (SINYERERI) SE Peter Irungu Mung’etho
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST. ANDREWS OSORONGAI SEC Dickson Koskey
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST. ANDREWS OSORONGAI SEC Evangeline Khatete Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST. ANDREWS OSORONGAI SEC Joshua “Evance Otieno” Onyango
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST. ANDREWS OSORONGAI SEC Junither Cheruiyot Chepkemoi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST. CHRISTOPHER’S  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Jessica Munande
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST. CHRISTPOPHER’S PRIMARY Alice Jepkorir Misoi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST. CHRISTPOPHER’S PRIMARY Bernard Shem Otochi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST. CHRISTPOPHER’S PRIMARY Dorvpcas Jerotich Suter
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST St. Paul – Ngorera Primary School Kipkirui Samson Maiyo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST St. Paul – Ngorera Primary School Michael “Barasa S” Sikulu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST. PAULS KIPTOROR SEC S Samuel Kosgei Limo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST St. Philips Girls Secondary School Givan Amunga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST. THOMAS SEC- KONGOLI Shadrack Kiprop
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST.MARKS’ GIRLS CHERANGANI Florence Mugala Amukhoye
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST.MARKS’ GIRLS CHERANGANI Hellen Nakhumwa Wamalwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST.MARKS’ GIRLS CHERANGANI Robert Kimutai Bera
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST ST.MARKS’ GIRLS CHERANGANI William Barasa Muloboti
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST SURUNGAI PRI SCHOOL Peter Matonyi Maiya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TARAKWA PRI SCH Rael Chepng’etich
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Tarakwa Secondary School Norman Wanga Waburaka
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TIMAA PRI SCH Anna Nangila Kikwe
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TIMAA PRI SCH Joy Ngeringwony Kwambai
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TIMAA PRI SCH Ruth Nandacha Mutende
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TOP SUWERWA PRI SCH Dinah Yator Chebet
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TOP SUWERWA PRI SCH Francis “Yano Kibet” Koimur
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TUIGOIN PRI SCH Dorcas Jepkemboi Kotut
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TUIGOIN PRI SCH Elkana Busienei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TUIGOIN PRI SCH Elphas Kenei Sang
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TUIGOIN PRI SCH Joyce Jepchirchir Melly
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TUIGOIN PRI SCH Nancy Mengich
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TUIGOIN PRI SCH Rosebella Cheruto Bitok
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TUIGOIN PRI SCH Salome Jepkogei Kiptoo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TULON PRY SCHOOL Beatrice Chemweno
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TULON PRY SCHOOL Gilbert Kipkogei Sawe
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TULON PRY SCHOOL Stephen Keitany Toroitich
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TUNEN PRI SCH Gladys Jepkoech Toroitich
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TUNEN PRI SCH Isaac Kimaiyo Ngeny
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TWIGA PRI SCH Frankline Kipkemoi Siele
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST TWIGA PRI SCH Rodah Chepchumba Kurgat
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST Velos Primary School Ogla Cherubet Busienei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST WIYETA GIRLS  S.S. Beatrice Jeptoo Maina
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST YUYA  SEC  SCHOOL Chesang Scanty
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST YUYA  SEC  SCHOOL Erick Ayunga Onyansi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST YUYA  SEC  SCHOOL Ndalilah Fan
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST YUYA PRI SCH Beatrice Nangami Ndemaki
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA EAST YUYA PRI SCH Winrose Chepkwemoi Keneroi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST A.I.C. Kaptien Secondary School Rose Chelimo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST A.I.C. Kaptien Secondary School Viola Jepkoech Murkomen
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ACK ST. STEPHENS MITAMBO Phylis Ruguru Karanja
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AIC KAPKOI SISAL Levinah Nanjala Mukhwana
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AIC KIBOMET Ezekiel Onjenyi Maloya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AIC KIBOMET Margaret Nasimiyu Namuninia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AIC KONOIN Mark Wafula Simiyu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AIC LOLKERINGET SEC SCH Evans Mongare Orinah
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AIC MOSORIOT PRIMARY SCHOOL Protus Simiyu Waswa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AIC NAISAMBU Justus Kipkemoi Kiplagat
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AIC NAISAMBU Pamela Arumba Mabonga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AMAGORO PRIMARY Alice Wambui Mwaura
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AMAGORO PRIMARY Battler Kivishah Musasia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AMAGORO PRIMARY Benedatte Naswa Wekesa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AMAGORO PRIMARY Daudi Tafroza Kavoki
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AMAGORO PRIMARY Jane Wangeci Waruiru
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AMAGORO PRIMARY Kenneth Njoroge Kagunda
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AMAGORO PRIMARY Silvia Jebitok Barno
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST AMAGORO PRIMARY Wenceslous Makokha Aineah
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BERUR PRIMARY  SCHOOL Benjamin Cheruiyot
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BIG TREE PRIMARY SCHOOL Jane Bochabori Kimwei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BIG TREE PRIMARY SCHOOL Lucy Nabangala
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BIG TREE PRIMARY SCHOOL Rosemary Muhati Tyeni
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BIKEKE PRI SCH Sylvester Wafula Nalulwe
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BIRUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Alex Sifuma Anyova
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BIRUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Emily “Emily Wabwoba” Mutenyo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BIRUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Joan Cherono
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BIRUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Nasimiyu Mulongo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BIRUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Wekesa Simiyu Wasilwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BIRUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Yvone Asango
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BISHOP CROWLEY LUKESI Jacob Nalianya Khaoya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BISHOP CROWLEY LUKESI John Collins Makhapila
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BISHOP CROWLEY LUKESI Joyce Muyoka Kilwake
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BOMA SEC Andrew Wafula Namusasi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BOMA SEC Cosmas Wafulla Chisutia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BOMA SEC Godfrey Khalitaba Lukorito
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BOMA SEC Janet Nasimiyu Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST BOMA SEC Samuel Nyongesa Nalwakho
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST CENTRAL Annes Kitts Mato
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST CENTRAL Benadette Nabwile Sirengo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST CENTRAL Irene Rono
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST CENTRAL Titus Wafula Masika
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST CHEBUKAKA PRI SCH Ruth Nyongesa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST CHEBUKAKA SEC Irene Chepkwemoi Ngeyiwo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST CHEMICHEMI PRI SCH David Waliaula Murunga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST CHEMICHEMI PRI SCH Krop Komole Musa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST CHEMICHEMI PRI SCH Peter Bitali
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Chepkoilel Primary School Moses Kiprotich Saisi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Chepkoilel Primary School Rose Cherotich Simatwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Chepkoilel Secondary School Edward Kwemboi Sabsabi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST CHEPTUMBELIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Arap “Richard N Sakit” Masai
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST CHETOTO Peter Emomeri Omulepu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST CHETOTO Samson Njau Njenga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST CHRIS WAMALWA Beatrice Nekesa Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST FARM PRISON PRI SCH Andrew Wanyonyi Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST FARM PRISON PRI SCH Gladys _ Kiplagat
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST FARM PRISON PRI SCH Josephine Mudaki Musieba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST FARM PRISON PRI SCH Salome Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST FRIENDS   MUFUTU   SECONDARY Lydiah Wangui
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Friends Ingavi Primary School Haron Misiko Kisongochi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Friends Secondary School – Bikeke Jennifer Meseng Chekwemoi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALICHA Job Mabonga Saenyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALICHA Sarah A Maratan
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL SIRENDE Eudia Nasimiyu Wanyonyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL SIRENDE Frederick Khaemba Wamalwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL SIRENDE Koyi Lumasia Solomon
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL SIRENDE Nelly Nasimiyu Wanjala
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST GITUAMBA PRIMARY Benjamin Nduko Mageto
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST GITUAMBA PRIMARY Joseph Kiprop
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST GITUAMBA PRIMARY Joseph Kiplagat Kaptich
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST GITUAMBA PRIMARY Oliver Wanjala Wandwasi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST GITuAMBA SEC Roy Kisuge Otieno
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HILARIO WEKHONYE Emmily Chepkosgei Choge
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HILARIO WEKHONYE Francis Wanyoike Ndungu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HILARIO WEKHONYE Gilbert Chunguli Masinde
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HILARIO WEKHONYE Jesse Kamuto Kimani
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HILARIO WEKHONYE Lilian Namwenge Muturo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HILARIO WEKHONYE Simon Manoka Mahonga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HILARIO WEKHONYE Stella Nasaambu Kimuna
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HILARIO WEKHONYE Tom Barnaba Ejakait
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HILL SCHOOL PRIMARY Esther Bosibori Nyobendo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HILL SCHOOL PRIMARY Joab Bukachi Amboka
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HILL SEC Alice Nthenya Nzalu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HILL SEC Lylian Cherobon Kogo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HILL SEC Sammy Khisa Issachar
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST HOLY TRINITY BOYS SABOTI Pauline Nyambura Mwangi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST IMANI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Kevin Kituyi Manyonge
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST IMANI PRIMARY Ferdinard Amoti Wulula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST IMMACULATE HEART GIRLS Stephen Namusyule Wanjala
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KA-AHUHO PRIMARY Damaris Gachoki Kamunya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KA-AHUHO SECONDARY SCHOOL John Wanyonyi Mwambu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KA-AHUHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Pauline Wambani Masaba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KABUYEFWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL David Sindani Makhaso
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KABUYEFWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Grace Kisaka Wakhungu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KABUYEFWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Jimpeth Maasai Wanyoyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KABUYEFWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Judith Nyamwenya Imbega
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KABUYEFWE PRI SCH John Makhombe Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KABUYEFWE PRI SCH Milca Walubengo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KALOLENI Sammy Ayiech Ondieki
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KALOLENI ANNEX Mercy Nambuye Matangi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KALOLENI ANNEX Patrick Simiyu Barasa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KAPKOI SISAL PRIMARY SCHOOL Alice Siata Chemiati
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KAPRETWA PRI SCH Hosea Musee Wanyama
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KAPRETWA PRI SCH Isaac Sangura
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KAPRETWA PRI SCH Leonard Sambu Kwalia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KAPTIEN PRIMARY Felistus Wanjala
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KAPTIEN PRIMARY Lillian Khasoa Tupa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIBAGENGE PRIMARY Juliah Jerop Ogetanke
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIBOMET PRIMARY SCHOOL Daniel Nyangaresi Mokuo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIBOMET PRIMARY SCHOOL Jane Moraa Achoki
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIMININI PRI SCH Anne Naswa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIMININI PRI SCH Beatrice Kahavitsa Wekesa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIMININI PRI SCH Carolyne Mutembule Cheti
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIMININI PRI SCH Charles Okumu Buchunju
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIMININI PRI SCH Everlyne Nasiuma Naliaka
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KINYORO PRIMARY Amos Kipkosgei Korir
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KINYORO PRIMARY Sophia Chematui
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KINYORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Samuel Mutai Barngetuny
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIRENGA PRIMARY Alex Wafula Makhanu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIRENGA PRIMARY Violette Mbayachi Mwale
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KISSAWAI PRI SCH Alice Chemoiywo Ronoh
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KISSAWAI PRI SCH Tom Wanyika Mutimba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KISSAWAI PRI SCH Violet Chesha King’a
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE FARM PRISON SEC Joseph Keru Ndungu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE FOREST PRIMARY SCHOOL Alice Nasibondi Wanyonyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE FOREST PRIMARY SCHOOL Rose Namulunda Mukinisu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Kitale National Polytechnic Alfred Agunda Obonyo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Kitale National Polytechnic Boniface Mucina Njoroge
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Kitale National Polytechnic Cleopha Ngewa Kanisu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Kitale National Polytechnic David Davida Ndude
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Kitale National Polytechnic Ezekiel Mokay Bwatina
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Kitale National Polytechnic George Wamwoma Omukatia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Kitale National Polytechnic Jackson W Mangoli
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Kitale National Polytechnic Juliana Kasike Kituyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Kitale National Polytechnic Kennedy Isoe Oigara
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Kitale National Polytechnic Noah E Khabeko
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Kitale National Polytechnic Tom M Walutsachi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE PRI SCH Betty S Chepkorir
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE PRI SCH Dorcas Marion Oyugi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE PRI SCH Emel Kipkoech Chuma
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE PRI SCH Esther Cherono
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE PRI SCH James Obare Odwar
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE PRI SCH Jane Nafula Wanyama
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE PRI SCH Thomas Monga’re Atika
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE PRI SCH Wilson Lodeki Amukullah
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE SCHOOL SECONDARY Benard Wekesah
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE SCHOOL SECONDARY Geoffrey Chavaregi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE SCHOOL SECONDARY Sylvia Khangu Kavuludi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE UNION primary school Everlyne Anyango Otsieno
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KITALE UNION primary school Metrine Nafula Khatili
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIUNGANI  PRI SCH Caroline Jepkorir Kangogo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIUNGANI  PRI SCH Daniel Kiplagat Kigen
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIUNGANI  PRI SCH Irine Basweti Sereti
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIUNGANI  PRI SCH Janet Dalizu Okia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIUNGANI  PRI SCH Juliah Mwasame
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIUNGANI  PRI SCH Martha N Wekesa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIUNGANI  PRI SCH Rose Namulunda Nakitare
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIUNGANI  PRI SCH Teresiah Wanjiru Mwangi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIUNGANI ACADEMY Joseph Wanyoike Mburu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KIUNGANI ACADEMY Onesmus Kiprono Biwott
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KONOIN PRI SCH Augustine Wafula Mayende
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KONOIN PRI SCH Fred Kufwafwa Imbega
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST KOYKOY PRI SCH Erick Keneke Naibei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LEGEMET Geofrey Nabruk Kazi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUANDA Amos Kiprop Tanui
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUANDA PRI SCH Amos Wanjala Khaemba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUANDA PRI SCH Amos Musoni Mosop
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUANDA PRI SCH Dominic Kipkorir Rutto
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUANDA PRI SCH Nathan Mangeyi Wamalwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUANDA PRI SCH Peter Kiptanui Rono
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKHOME PRI SCH Alfred Kipkoech Ngeno
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKHOME PRI SCH Catherine Barasa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKHOME PRI SCH Edward Makokha Cheloti
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKHOME PRI SCH Martin Juma Mabunde
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKHOME PRI SCH Mary Nafula Wameya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKHOME PRI SCH Nicholas Kiprono Cheptek
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKHUNA PRIMARY Beatrice Chelangat
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKHUNA PRIMARY Betty Chelangat Ndiema
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKHUNA PRIMARY Joshua Kibet
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKHUNA PRIMARY Joy Nangila Wanjala
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKHUNA PRIMARY Pius Barasa Wasike
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKHUNA PRIMARY Rodgers “Sangolo Amisi” Liayuka
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKOSI PRI SCH Japhet Kipkurgat Tabut
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUKOSI PRI SCH Josephat Mukhwana Wekulo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUMULI PRIMARY SCH00L Jeremiah Othwoni Omwombo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUNGAI PRI SCH Betty Chepkorir Maiyo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST LUNGAI PRI SCH Maureen Ndiema
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MABONDE PRI SCH Ferdinand Musweti Makawa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MACHEWA PRI SCH Emily Matea Cheptarar
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MACHEWA PRI SCH Raphael Wabululu Kibunguchi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MACHUNGWA HIGH Frederick Wambaiah Wafubwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MACHUNGWA HIGH Joel Kipkemei Mwei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MACHUNGWA HIGH Joseph Boniface Simiyu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MACHUNGWA PRI SCH Joyce Njeri Macharia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MACHUNGWA PRI SCH Junia Cherono
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MACHUNGWA PRI SCH Nelly Cheptoek Changeywo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MAINEK TORO Barnabas Kipande Chirchir
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MAINEK TORO Isaac Wafula Bukhebi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MAINEK TORO John Wanjala Kolia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MAINEK TORO Patrice Kisaka Walukhu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MAKHELE PRI SCH Dorcas Musuya Simiyu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MAKHELE PRI SCH Protus Wabwile
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MAKINDU PRI Phoebe Margret Agweyu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MASABA PRI SCH Peris Njeri Waiyaki
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MASABA PRI SCH Virginia Waithera Kamau
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MASABA SEC SCHOOL Eeunice Musimbi Atonya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MASINDE MULIRO Joyce Zebedayo Shikwekwe
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Masinde Muliro Secondary Memorial George Sirengo Khisa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MATISI   SEC.  SCH. Amos Kibiwot Maru
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MATISI   SEC.  SCH. Michael Magotsi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Matisi Girls Friends High School Beritha Brigid Wegesa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Matisi Girls Friends High School Eliud Kisia Ngusale
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MATISI PRI SCH Duncan Chite Isanda
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MATISI PRI SCH Fenny Chelimo Karenget
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MATISI PRI SCH Gladys Jerotich Chumba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MATISI PRI SCH Hellen Chemwil
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MENGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Johnstone Naibei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MENGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Linus Kibicii Tanui
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MESO SECONDARY Emily Nafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MESO SECONDARY Oscar Masyanga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MESO SECONDARY Rose Lunyolo Mauyo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MICHAEL WAMALWA BIRUNDA HIGH SCH Mackton Silvester Wanyama
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MICHEAL WAMALWA SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR HI BIRUN DA Lucy Nelima Wamalwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MILIMANI Phelan Nelima Nalianya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MILIMANI Sally Jebiwott Cheruiyot
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MILIMANI SEC John Wilfred Juma
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MILIMANI SEC Ruth Achieng Ojungo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MISEMWA PRI SCH Jotham Namwaya Wekulo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MISEMWA PRI SCH Martha Cheptarus Kaino
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MISEMWA PRI SCH Michael Simiyu Masinde
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MISEMWA SECONDARY Paul Honest Kisaka
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MISEMWA SECONDARY Wilson Nambwaya Mutimba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MITONI MITATU Robert Juma Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MITONI MITATU Wycliff Kenyani Kadima
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MITOTO PRI SCH Jane Nalyaka Makokha
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MITOTO PRI SCH Phanice Mukangula Musumbi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MITOTO S. A. SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR V.I.(BLIND) Ben Simiyu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MITOTO S. A. SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR V.I.(BLIND) Margaret Naliaka Wamukota
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MOKOYWET PRI SCH Leah Nambobi Malaba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MOKOYWET PRI SCH Peter Muhoro Chege
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MT. ELGON PRI SCH Hillary Fabiano Etianga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MT. ELGON PRI SCH Stanley Kipchumba Yego
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MUCHARAGE PRI SCH Doris N Khaemba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MUCHARAGE PRI SCH Violet Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MUFUTU PRY George Wekesa Namiti
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MUFUTU PRY Hilda Tsindoli Imbuga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MUFUTU PRY Winfred Adhiambo Okinda
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MUKUYUNI DEB Herbert Simiyu Munika
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MULEMBE PRI SCH Austine Rutto Ndiema
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MULEMBE PRI SCH Cleophas Muttama Masinde
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MUNG’OMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Cosmas Wasike Nyongesa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MUNG’OMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Jerotich
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MUROKI PRIMARY Elijah Namuyu Naibei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MUUNGANO DEB PRIMARY Mary Shisia Lutatwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MWITHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Alfred Chemwei Tung’wet
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MWITHA PRIMARY SCHOOL David Kalamu Mungoma
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MWITHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Ernest Kiplimo Tanui
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MWITHA PRIMARY SCHOOL George Ndiema
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MWITHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Jane Nanjala Mukhwana
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST MWITHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Joyceline Murugi Hinga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NABISWA PRI SCH Rosemary Nangekhe Simuyu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NABISWA PRI SCH Stephen Wamukota Njofu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NABISWA SEC Chrysostom Onyango
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NABISWA SEC Michael Khamala Malanga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NABUNGA PRIMARY Bernard Wafula Soita
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NABUNGA PRIMARY John Omwimbi Amadala
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NABUNGA SA SEC Philip Wamalwa Masibo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NABUNGA SA SEC Susan Wanjiru Webwana
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NABUNGA SA SEC Wilfridah Jeptoo Kimeto
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAISAMBU Benjamin Onsongo Kimoni
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAISAMBU David Nyandieka Onuko
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAISAMBU Hellen Kwamboka Ayiecha
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAISAMBU Rebecca Jepkemei Tum
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAISAMBU Richa C Chumo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAISAMBU Selpha Chesimi Temoi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAKAMI FRIENDS SEC. Edith Andia Gwadoya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAKAMI FRIENDS SEC. Edwin Wekesa Asango
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAKAMI FRIENDS SEC. Godfrey Mabele Sifunjo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAKAMI FRIENDS SEC. Jacob Tumwet Ngania
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAKAMI FRIENDS SEC. Mark Limo Borter
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAKWANGWA PRI SCH Barasa Wanyonyi Makuto
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAMANDA PRIMARY Bilgah Akoth Asika
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAMANDA PRIMARY Joseph Marumbu Wambuto
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAMANDA PRIMARY Lawrence Kibet Bartany
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAMANDA PRIMARY Nelly Ngesa Alusi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAMAWANGA PRI SCH Grace Wekesa Makhanu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAMAWANGA PRI SCH Leah Nanjala Wambwire
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAMAWANGA PRI SCH Phoebe Achieng Otieno
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAMGOI PRI SCH Catherine Mutambi Munialo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NAMGOI PRI SCH John Wekesa Wasike
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NYABOMO SECONDARY Judy Munjiru Gitahi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NYAMIRA PRI SCH Enock Nyagaka Gwaro
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NYAMIRA PRI SCH Richard Kibichori Wasike
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NYASI PRIMARY Benta M’mbone Sallago
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NYASI PRIMARY Florence Navayi Mutoro
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST NYASI PRIMARY William Masafu Sudi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST PANGO PRI SCH Livingstone A. Onchong’a
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST PANOCAL NAKAMI PRIMARY Elizabeth Chebet Ritakou
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST PANOCAL NAKAMI PRIMARY Isaac Juma Losuba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST PANOCAL NAKAMI PRIMARY Millicent Adisa Guvita
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST RAFIKI PRIMARY  SCHOOL Lilian Lourdes Maratan
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST RAFIKI PRIMARY  SCHOOL Yang Tablon Nalwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST RAFIKI SEC Jacqueline Mercy Mmasaba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST REMAND PRISON  PRI SCH Alex K Mweru
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SABATA KAG PRY SCHOOL Bernard Makanda Wangokho
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SABATA KAG PRY SCHOOL Mary Mayende Silali
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Lawi “K. Shisia” Lutomia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Phanice Maginia Wanyama
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SABOTI PRI SCH John Cheshari Chemengu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SABOTI PRI SCH Peter Masai Naibei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SABOTI PRI SCH Sengayai Reuben Chemonges
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SANGO PRI SCH Benard Kones Chui
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SANGO PRI SCH Cleophas Sinja Andiema
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SHIMO LA TEWA Eunice Chepkoech Tanui
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SHIMO LA TEWA Jackline Mwange
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SHIMO LA TEWA Phylis Nasambu Wanyonyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SHIMO LA TEWA Solomon Ngome Sirengo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SHOWGROUND Daniel Wanyonyi Wamalwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SHOWGROUND Noel Nafula Namasaka
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIKHENDU PRI SCH Lucy Ontune Moenga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIKHENDU PRI SCH Pamella Nekesa Gemo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIKINWA SECONDARY Annet Nafula Wanyonyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIKINWA SECONDARY Anthony Kemey Langat
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIKINWA SECONDARY Edwin Runge Ayeko
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIKINWA SECONDARY Regina Cherobon Rono
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIKINWA SECONDARY Stephen Wanyama Mukubuyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIKULU PRI SCH Everlyne Nanjala Katasi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIKULU PRI SCH Sammy Masika Wabwoba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIKULU SEC Grace Egunza Chimwani
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIKULU SEC Patricia Orwaru Khakayi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIMATWET PRIMARY Sammy Kimani Njehu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIRENDE CEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Wangari Kinyanjui
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIRENDE CEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Carol Amayo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIRENDE CEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Florence Jepkemboi Jepkemboi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIRENDE CEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Grace Rotich
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIRENDE CEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Jane Njeri Kungu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIRENDE CEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Leah Njeri Gitara
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SIRENDE CEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Lilian Atieno Ochieng
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SOIL CONSERVATION Anna Moraa Juma
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SOIL CONSERVATION Robert Onyambu Ochwangi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SOIL CONSERVATION Sylvester Kimeli Samoei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SOIL CONSERVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL Herbert Bubolo Chemwami
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SOIL CONSERVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL Jacqueline Lucy Maraka
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SOIL CONSERVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL Protus Nalobile
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SOIL CONSERVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL Wanjala Aggrey Nyongesa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SOIL CONSERVATION SECONDARY SCHOOL Yohana Michael Barasa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANDREWS SUKWO Oscar Kiprotich Naibei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANDREWS SUKWO Ruth Chebiwot Bargoiyet
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. 558858 Onyango Ooko
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. Amboka Suleiman Saleh
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. Anthony Mukhebi Kwata
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. Carolyne Cherop Chemaket
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. Charles Oduor Ongeso
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. Chrispine Omollo Odanga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. Dennis Masinde Chetambe
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. Fernarndes Bwakali Atoko
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. Janet Jepkorir Kemboi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. Martin Onyango Amollo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. Phalis Mbugua Muiruri
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. Philip Papa Odionyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. Salome Namunyak Sananga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST ANTHONY’S BOYS   SCH.S. Victor Omodi Makanda
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST AUGUSTINE BONDENI Isaiah Wanjala Waswa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST AUGUSTINE BONDENI Nahason Mwangi Kirika
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST AUGUSTINE BONDENI Nancy Moraa Orina
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST COLUMBANS’S Evans Sichei Naibei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST COLUMBANS’S Florence Mbithe Muli
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST JOHN’S NYAMIRA Allan Wepukhulu Watila
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST JOHN’S NYAMIRA Stewart “Sibwoga Gerald” Mageto
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST JOSEPH’S ACK KIBAGENGE Bernard Nyakundi Mongare
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST JOSEPH’S ACK KIBAGENGE Hellen Sella Mukoro
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST JOSEPH’S ACK KIBAGENGE Silvester Kipkirui Birgen
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST JOSEPH’S GIRLS Anne Buteck Chepkemboi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST JOSEPH’S GIRLS Anne Lilian Okaalo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST JOSEPH’S GIRLS Stephen Kinga Mwangi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY Benedict Wakhasa Mabonga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY George Wakhungu Nabibiah
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – NYASI Jairus Esabu Ayoma
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – NYASI Mary Mecha Kerubo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – NYASI Philip Simiyu Wamalwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST MARY’S MACHEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Everlyne Kapkarich Cheptot
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST MARY’S MACHEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Judith Chepkemei Losili
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST MICHAEL’S KIKWAMET Faith Mulembo Mutacho
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST PATRICKS BOYS WAITALUK Godfrey Kipkirui Chirchir
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST PATRICKS BOYS WAITALUK Miriam Chepkogei Rutto
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST RAPHAEL BIGTREE Charles Waswa Musuya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST THOMAS AQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMGOI Carey Alenga Amani
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST THOMAS AQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMGOI Connstand Alexander Oketch
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST VINCENT SECONDARY SCHOOL  KIMININI Dennis Kimtai Kaibei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST VINCENT SECONDARY SCHOOL  KIMININI Dickson Okerio Abere
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST VINCENT SECONDARY SCHOOL  KIMININI Godfrey W Namasakah
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST VINCENT SECONDARY SCHOOL  KIMININI Jane Njeri Kaniaru
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST VINCENT SECONDARY SCHOOL  KIMININI Kennedy Kemboi Nyekyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST VINCENT SECONDARY SCHOOL  KIMININI Mathias “Simuyu Were” Wamalwa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST VINCENT SECONDARY SCHOOL  KIMININI Thomas Njebwe Wafula
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. BRIGIDS  GIRLS  S.S. Bridgette Nyaboke Hezron
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. BRIGIDS  GIRLS  S.S. Concelatah Nelima Simiyu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. BRIGIDS  GIRLS  S.S. Leonard Kiprono Korir
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. BRIGIDS  GIRLS  S.S. Ruth J.Koech Tanui
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. BRIGIDS  GIRLS  S.S. Tom Simiyu Namasake
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. BRIGIDS  GIRLS  S.S. Winniper Morangi Orangi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST St. Columbans School For The Deaf Charles Oira Nyabuto
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST St. Columbans School For The Deaf Florence Amoding
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST St. Columbans School For The Deaf Philis Ingasian Begisen
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JAMES AMAGORO SEC Benjamin C. Sugut
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JAMES AMAGORO SEC Patrick Nicodemus Wanasunia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH Ayaas Clare
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH David Ndiwa Alfred
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH David Masika Nyongesa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH Dolly Khayanje Lwigado
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH Dorothy Chebichii Kemboi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH Francis Wabwile Elima
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH Henry Ole Chesori
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH Hilton Satia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH Joseph Ong’ole Ong’iro
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH Mukwana Musa Lunani
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH Nathan Sinino Simiyu
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH Peter Wekesa Wasike
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH Ronald Werunga Kikechi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. JOSEPH’S  BOYS  HIGH SCH Sarah Nasambu Wati
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. MICHAEL TOP STATION Gilbert Mabonga Karani
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. PHILIPS TUYOO – KONY Daniel Rotich Chesongol
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. PHILIPS TUYOO – KONY Joan Chemtai Kaptila
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST St. Theresa’s Bikeke Girls Secondary Andrew Wekesa Waswa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST St. Theresa’s Bikeke Girls Secondary Esther Nabwire Cynthia
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST St. Theresa’s Bikeke Girls Secondary Eva Wendy Tsuma
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST St. Theresa’s Bikeke Girls Secondary Joan Nakuti Wekoye
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. THERESA’S BOYS BIKEKE Alex Kwechir Mateiko
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. THERESA’S BOYS BIKEKE Chrispinus Sanduku Barasa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. THERESA’S BOYS BIKEKE Lydia Jebichii Kipkoech
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. THERESA’S BOYS BIKEKE Mauren Nambengele Kuta
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. THOMAS AQUINAS- KAPRETWA (T/Nzoia W) Robert Masobo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. VERONICA WEONIA Alice Nafula Namiti
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST. VERONICA WEONIA Rosestella Itieba Ambani
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST.JOHN’S SIRENDE Annerose Nalyanya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST.JOHN’S SIRENDE David Muma Nyatuka
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST.JOHN’S SIRENDE Moses Wekesa Mututa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST.JOHN’S SIRENDE Thomas Mwoga Sunguti
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST.THERESAS SEC SCH-SIKHENDU David Okerosi Oriango
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST ST.THERESAS SEC SCH-SIKHENDU Margaret Mary Atodo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SUKWO PRI SCH Billah Cherop Kimtai
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SUKWO PRI SCH Emmah Cherotich Ngeywo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SUKWO PRI SCH Musa Kibet Soet
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SUKWO PRI SCH Susan Chemos Yego
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST SUKWO PRI SCH Thomas Tumwet
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TELDET PRI SCH Festus Kimtai Naibei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TELDET PRI SCH Leonard Wamalwa Wekesa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TELDET PRI SCH Pauline Chemtai Ndiema
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TOWNSHIP Augustus Misiko Barasa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TOWNSHIP Isaac Matui Zekatawa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TOWNSHIP Ishmael Dan Odhiambo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TOWNSHIP Patrick Wanyonyi Mayende
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Trans – Nzoia Interg Educ Prog For Vis I Mary Juliet Khajesanga
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST Trans – Nzoia Interg Educ Prog For Vis I Paul Odhiambo Opondo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TRANS NZOIA MIXED Rebecca Nyaranda Nyachiro
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TRANS NZOIA PRIMARY SCHOOL David Maleya Agona
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TRANS NZOIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Khisa Andrew Wanjala
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TRANS NZOIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Leah Sawe
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TRANS NZOIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Margaret Machuma Nalianya
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TRANS NZOIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Norah Onsare
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TRANS NZOIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Wambui Anne Nyoike
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TUWAN Gachoka Mary Nyaithiru
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TUWAN Nelly Nasonga Mugeni
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TUWAN Phoebe Nyongesa Wabwayi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TUWAN GIRLS Juliana Misango Miheso
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST TUYOO-KONY Janet Chemtai Ngeywa
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST WAITALUK PRIMARY Josephine Khaemba
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST WAMUINI PRIMARY David Kipkemoi Maritim
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST WAMUINI PRIMARY Jane Atai Wanyonyi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST WETANGULA R. C. Camillah Chematui Kimunyei
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST WETANGULA R. C. Joan Chebet Cheboo
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST WEYETA PRIMARY Hellen Chebet Towett
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST WEYETA PRIMARY John Chunguli Kamadi
TRANS NZOIA TRANSNZOIA WEST WEYETA PRIMARY Kenneth Lujiri Ngusare
TRANS NZOIA EARC – Trans-Nzoia Peter Kinyanjui Njoroge
TRANS NZOIA RWANDEET PRI SCH Fredrick Wanjala Nyongesa
TRANS NZOIA TSC county Office-Trans-Nzoia Elijah “Aruba Ogoti” Omwega
TRANS NZOIA TSC county Office-Trans-Nzoia Kevin Kipkogei Tarus
TRANS NZOIA TSC county Office-Trans-Nzoia Margaret Sungu Odero