The Public Servants Wealth Declaration Form, PSC 2b
The Public Servants Wealth Declaration Form, PSC 2b

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT ACCK Lobiroi Pry Sch Catherine Wasonga Kubasu
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT AIC  ASILONG  PRI  SCH Christine Chelimo Kariwo
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Aic Akiriamet pry Odera Sellah Atienoh
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Aic Akiriamet pry Rosleyne Kachiroi Lomerpus
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Aic Kaingeny Everlyne Chepen`gat Petot
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Akalen Primary School Aiwar Wilson Akomaris
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT AMURA PRY SCH Jackson Krop Sondany
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Chematichor Primary School & E.C.D Regina Chepkite Aperetum
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Chepurwo Primary School Jonathan “Kiptum C.” Mogos
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT CHERANGAN  PRI SCH Milcah Chematui
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT E.L.C.K Chemananga Prim School & E.C D Abraham Limaruk Takaramoi
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KACHELIBA MIXED SEC Elias Kiptum
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KACHELIBA MIXED SEC Haron Hillary Kipngetich
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KACHELIBA MIXED SEC Monica Jebotibin Tomno
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Kacheliba Muslim Primary School Alice Cherotich
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Kacheliba Muslim Primary School Juma Jay Lomugelem
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KACHELIBA PRI SCH Carmen Ochieng Atieno
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KACHELIBA PRI SCH Edinah Cheptoo Nyeris
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KACHELIBA PRI SCH Lydia Jepchirchir Kiptanui
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KACHELIBA PRI SCH Pauline Chutich Apokoku
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Kalam Primary School Kipkoech Kibet
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KAMKETO PRIMARY SCHOOL Play Lokeno Gabriel
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT kamketo trinity girls Betty Chebet Kakuko
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KAPSENTOI  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Andrew Toroitich Kokariony
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KASES PRY SCH Anthony Kiburio Wainaina
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Kasitet  pry and Ecde Martin Kibet Chemobo
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Katuda Primary School Joshua Kipleting Mutai
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT katuperot pry Moses Plimo Akapel
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KITUTI PRY SCH Francis Lopeyok
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KIWAWA PRI SCH Andrew Orori Mikaye
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KODICH PRI SCH Martin Lotuw Ripoo
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KONYAO MIXED SEC SCHOOL Dennis “Rutto W.” Kapchok
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KONYAO PRI SCH Elizabeth Cheruto
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KOPULIO PRY Mark Pkorkor Long’eya
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KORKOU PRI SCH John Akiru Wayakou
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KORPU PRI Daniel Kabula
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KOTULPOGH  PRY SCH Jeremiah Pkemoi Apurot
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT KOTULPOGH  PRY SCH Lawrence Ywokole Kotomei
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT LENGOROK Chrisantus Chepkus
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Locheriamonyang Primaty School Gabriel Lokong Loipatum
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT LOKICHAR PRI SCH Francisca Jepkosgei Kibet
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT LOKICHAR PRI SCH William Seneo Luromoy
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Lopusienikou primary Diana Chepogisho Nariwo
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT LOSAM PRI SCH Josephine Chelimo Lelei
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT LOSAM PRI SCH Mercy Jepkosgei Kiptum
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT LOSAM PRI SCH Onyancha Robert Mogeni
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Lowoy primary school Stanley Kimutai Kipyego
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT MADING PRY  SCH Stephen Kangaror Kamosong
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Mbaru Primary School Stephen Kapoyon Achero
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Mbaru Primary School Stephen Mnangat
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Melee Primary School Thomas Lobuin
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Moruebong Pry Catherine Chemosop
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Nakuyen Primary School & E.C.D Henry Porit
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Nakuyen Primary School & E.C.D Michael Ariongonyang Logir
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Nakwapuo Primary School Margaret Chepkukat
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT NAKWIJIT PRI SCH Julius Ngoria Loriwo
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT NAKWIJIT PRI SCH Teresa Chesinen Loucho
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Napitiro Primary School & E.C.D Pkopus Lomwai Paul
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Naruoro Primary School Faustino Lolem Longorpua
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT NASAL PRY SCH James Ling’aa Lokaman
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT NATEMERI PRIMARY SCHOOL Polyvene Naliaka Munika
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT NATEMERI PRIMARY SCHOOL Simiyu Herbert
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT NEW HOPE OROLWO PRIMARY SCHOOL AND ECD Rodah Chenang’at Kamasong
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT NGENGECHWO PRI SCH Agness Chenang’at Liman
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT NGENGECHWO PRI SCH Carolime Chepto
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT NGENGECHWO PRI SCH Regina Cheptoo Klatan
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT OROLWO PRY SCH Faith Achiya Yotor
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT ROCK VALLEY PRIMARY Cleophas Lolemtum
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT ROCK VALLEY PRIMARY Monica Lochemeluk Erupee
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT St Annes girls Chelopoy Edwin Kipkoech
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT ST COMBONI AMAKURIAT SEC Simon Amotille Lochap
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Sukut Primary school Sammy Braxton Wafubwa
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT TIMALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis “Amuria .L” Abetolee
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT TIYINEI PRY  SCH Nicholas Walter Komolle
WEST POKOT NORTH POKOT Wasat Primary School Bukhebi Martin Nicholas
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CANON PRICE SECONDARY-TAMKAL Kipyegon Kenneth Kirui
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CANON PRICE SECONDARY-TAMKAL Richard Kibet Nguriatudo
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Chemutlokotyo Irene Chemworan
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHEPKOGHIN Nabiswa Lina Nasimiyu
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHEPKOKOGH Joshua Mtai Lomuk
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHEPKONDOL Pauline Chemaiywa
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHEPKONDOL Philip “Kamuso Lokira” Nangolee
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHEPKONDOL Stella Imoni Lopele
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Chepkoriong Enock Kiplagat Rop
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Chepkoriong Philip Katina Mnangat
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Chepropogh Primary John Kapoyon Kalicheche
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Chepropogh Primary Moses Losiamoi
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHEPSERUM Esau Daturn Otunga
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHEPTONGOGHIO Enock Pyeko Lomeringole
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHEPTULEL SECONDARY John Rop Kiplangat
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Cheptya Luka Murio Kapeli
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Cheptya Martin Ngurianyang
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHESEGON Gideon Kosgei Lokitam
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Chesempur Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch John Losur Losuron
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Chesempur Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch MUSA KAPELINYANG
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Chesempur Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch Robby Cherotich Lokwar
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Chesta Joyce Wanjiku Njogu
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHESTA TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE Calistus Cheng’oli Kisumo
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHESTA TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE Isaiah Ochieng’ Ogolla
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHESTA TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE Joel Langat
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHESTA TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE John Salonik Surum
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHESTA TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE Philip Atudonyang Mnang’at
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHESTA TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE Sally Jemutai Keitany
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL CHONGIS Gladys Cheyech Kosulol
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL E.L.C.K ANNET MIXED SECONDARY Yohana Pkopus Lomerpus
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL E.L.C.K Chemutlokotyo Secondary School Dauglas Pkemoi Tomena
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL E.L.C.K SEKERR MIXED SECONDARY Abraham Psinen Lomada
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL E.L.C.K SEKERR MIXED SECONDARY Felix Nateleng Kibet
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL EMBORUKUT Fred Perimo Longarngole
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Empoghat Day Alexander Kamomai Kiptolong
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Empoghat Pri Francis Kipuno Lokendingola
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Empoghat Pri Isaac Batei Lomukee
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL ENDOW Merkol Kizito Kagai
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL FR.LEO STAPLES GIRLS SECONDARY Abigael Lobuku Cherop
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL FR.LEO STAPLES GIRLS SECONDARY Amos Sikukuu Lokal
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL FR.LEO STAPLES GIRLS SECONDARY Geoffrey Kibet Achuriatom
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Holy Rosary Girls Sec John Pkemoi Adomo
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Iyoon Primary School Joshua Pkemoi Arono
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Iyoon Primary School Solomon Pkite Losokolian
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Kachemogen Alfred Musto William
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Kamanau Carolyne Chepchumba Bulley
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Kamanau Onesmas Pkech Tiamale
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Kangatip pri sch Samuel Sangara Okemwa
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Kapara Eliud Rutto Loywatamoi
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Kapkaremba Christopher Angelei
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Kapkaremba Purity Kathomi Paulino
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Kapkaremba William Pkiach Amorukoru
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Kapkepot Bernard Wanyonyi Khaemba
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Kerelwa Fridah _ Kiprop
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Kochiy Mixed Day & Boarding Primary School Francis Kibor Barsumba
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Kochiy Mixed Day Secondary School Asbel Kiptoo Matelong
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL KOKWOMESES Gideon Krop Alicham
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL KOKWOMESES Raymond Pchumba Kishaunet
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Kokworitit Isaiah Losiwa Nangat
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL KOMUGH Michael Ogude Agola
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Korora E.C.D & Primary School Tabitha Muthoni Kimani
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL KOSITOT PRIMARY SCHOOL Andrew Rutto Nguraita
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL kurkat William Kipchumba
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Lomut Jerotich Sally Jepkemboi
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Lomut John Kapkomor Domoikwang
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL MARICH PASS Diakoyo Tuwee Everkyne
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Maros Robert Pkiror Timitim
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL MBARA Silas Tupokal Riwo
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Morpus Samuel Lochit Kalicheche
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL NASOLOT Musa Rongon Ktech
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL NGOYOMWO Bigan Wicliffe Kipsang
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL NGOYOMWO Joseph Pulonyang Kuriam
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL NGOYOMWO Samuel Muket Loponge
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL NGOYOMWO Stephen Longolekong Kamaset
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL NYARPAT Andrew Lingakow Limangole
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL ONOCH Geoffrey Kamuma Lomeer
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ortum Boys Amos Kadayit Tonapa
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ortum Boys David Inenga Lutubula
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ortum Boys Evans Chumakemer Pkorir
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ortum Boys Joel Pkite Sawil
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ortum Boys Miriam Jepkemoi
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ortum Boys Morris Shakwira Shilaho
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL ORTUM BOYS SEC.SCHOOL Ann Chepkukat Loripo
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL ORTUM BOYS SEC.SCHOOL Benjamin Psinen Rotich
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL ORTUM BOYS SEC.SCHOOL Gillian Chemutai Lagat
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL ORTUM BOYS SEC.SCHOOL Jacob Osoro Mokaya
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL ORTUM BOYS SEC.SCHOOL Laban Psamut Orwata
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ortum Girls Fred Makokha
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ortum Mixed Judith Cheruto Lopus
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ortum Mixed Phili P Longorinyang
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ortum Mixed Regina Relin
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL ORWA Ruth Chelapan Yworokono
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL PAROO Emanuel Wepoche Psiren
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL PAROO Timothy Wanyonyi Khamila
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL PAROO SECONDARY Isaac Mtai Chepkulei
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL PAROO SECONDARY Sharon Chemworsho Lotiram
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL PAROO SECONDARY Tegla Cheptoo Daimoi
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Parua mixed secondary Josiah Mutuku Mwangangi
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Penon Haron Kipkurgat Kapsoyo
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Penon Ruth Chepoghon Atodosia
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Perkaw Primary School Lucy Chepkoech Tallam
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Psirwo David Kipkorir Magut
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Psiywo Daniel Kerich Kirwa
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ptarkong Amuchong Lokere Simeon
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ptarkong Pauline Loriono
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL PTIRAP Nelson Kaigho Kapewai
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ptulungwo Grace Cheptum
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Ptulungwo Simiyu Emmanuel Naelelwa
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL R.C.E.A Marich Primary School Florence Chemutai
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL R.C.E.A Marich Primary School Robert Tudoo Mwetich
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Samor Edward Kapelpus Samutei
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Samor Gregory Kemboi Mengich
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Samor Hellen Chemtai Kapchanga
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Samor Jackson Mwangi Watene
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Samor Joel Loripo Maseron
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Samor Joseph Timbiti Kundu
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SARMACH Henry Kosgei
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Saya Luke Lochailem
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Sebit Betty Chepsitich Lomwai
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Sebit Margaret Kamanga
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Sebit mixed secondary Alex Tallam Kiptui
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SENGELEL Alex Mellissa Kakuko
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SENGELEL Kamolo Shikuku
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SENGELEL Selina Chepkops
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SENGELEL Simon L Lotekori
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Seretow Martin Eris Sembelo
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SIGOR GIRLS Anjeline Chepkite Toromot
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SIGOR GIRLS Christine Langat
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SIGOR GIRLS Stephen Kavtich Chekees
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SIGOR MIXED DAY/BOARDING Irene Reirei Kiyongo
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SIGOR MIXED DAY/BOARDING Martha “Sellar Nyawate” Omukowa
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SKAK PRY Chekayi Edith Ndelema
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SKAK PRY Julius Kamomai Semekal
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SKAK PRY Philemon Madakin Longelech
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SNUKUR PRIMARY SCHOOL Bosco Wanjala Mukhwana
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SNUKUR PRIMARY SCHOOL Stanley Litole Mastait
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Sobukwo Methuselah Kirwa Sang
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SOKKA Abraham Kiplimo Sang
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SOLION Wilfred Keditukei Rungai
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Solion day mixed secondary shool Isaac Kachapin Marichei
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Sororo Leonard Katuwot Ambrose
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SOSTIN Boaz Akule Siachum
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SOSTIN Joseph Lonyang Kapel
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SOSTIN Wilson Siatukei Staa
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL St. Elizabeth Morpus Girls Secondary Caroline Cheyech Menach
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL St. Elizabeth Morpus Girls Secondary Evans Kiptum Handa
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL St. Elizabeth Morpus Girls Secondary Everlyne “Tengeya K.” Mose
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL St. Elizabeth Morpus Girls Secondary Jackson Lelkoi
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL ST.MARY ‘S CHEPTULEL GIRLS SECONDARY Albert Musto Chemeliong
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL ST.MARY ‘S CHEPTULEL GIRLS SECONDARY Benson Ywalangole
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL ST.MARY ‘S CHEPTULEL GIRLS SECONDARY Catherine Chepkemoi
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL ST.PHILS PHOGHOI PRIMARY SCHOOLBOY Clementine Chepar Tong’okwang
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL SUKUK Richard Lokitari Meriakamar
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Supetoy Primary School Levy Cheroben Soet
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL TAKAR DAYSTAR Jacob Charito Rotino
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL TAKAR DAYSTAR Titus Pkemoi Chelekuta
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL TAMKAL PRIMARY SCHOOL Clement Perur Koipen
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL TAMKAL PRIMARY SCHOOL Kinyanjui Mureithi
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL TAMKAL PRIMARY SCHOOL Margaret Chesinen Longiro
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL TEMOW Charles Prite Cherismo
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL TEMOW Chelain Clare
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL TEMOW Fredrick Katingas Pulonynyang
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL TILAKAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Stephen Mwaura Mungai
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL TINWA Vincent Powon Kadiny
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL Toghomo Primary School & ECD June Jepkemboi Kosgei
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL TORORO PRIMARY SCHOOL Harrison Sepuna Kipsang
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL TORORO PRIMARY SCHOOL Philip Lochulait
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL TORORO PRIMARY SCHOOL Silas Masambu Nduruchi
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL WAKOR Paulyne Kasotot Lomka
WEST POKOT POKOT CENTRAL YA-YAW Stella Cheptoo Merinyang
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH AIC SARAMEE PRY Amos Nyakundi Mose
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH AIC SARAMEE PRY Everline Kasait Piro
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH AIC SARAMEE PRY Francis Mwok Tukei
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH AIC SARAMEE PRY Pauline Cheripho Kamworiom
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEMOLO ELCK MIXRD SEC SCH Hellen Kosoywa Chepkeyo
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEMOLO ELCK MIXRD SEC SCH Richard Kitum Losili
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEMOLO ELCK MIXRD SEC SCH Thomas Psinen Loluk
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEMOLO PRY Moses Okumu kipooch
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEMORIL PRY Petro Patei Lomerinyang
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEPARTEN PRY Augustine “Simon Wanjala” Waswa
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEPKALIT PRY Joel Aloptom Pchiroi
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEPKALIT PRY Margaret Keke Longuramot
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEPKALIT PRY Robert Topilla Kibet
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEPKALIT SECONDARY SCH. Kelvin Ng’oria Lorita
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEPKONO PRY Martin Khayeka Marinda
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEPKONO PRY Philip Rotich Pkiach
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEPTAPESIA PRY Loice Chepkite
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHEPUNGON PRIMARY Daniel Kiprotich Kemboi
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHOROK PRY Moses Tandasi Wanjala
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHOROK PRY Rofina Cheptum Tulel
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH CHORWAI PRY Faith Cheptoo Kasiwai
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH IMONPOGHET Benson Rotich Merisia
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH IMONPOGHET Juliana Tapogh
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH IMONPOGHET Tepes Valentine
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KACHEPIRKONG Kennedy Muhindi Zebede
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KACHEPIRKONG Veronica Chepengat Peyoy
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KAIPAWIS PRY Simon Pkasi Wasireng
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KAKRES PRY Robert Kiplimo Kemboi
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KAMELEI PRY Joseph Ngugi Ng’ang’a
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KAPCHIKAR SEC SCHOOL Reuben Kahiga Sande
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KAPOROWO PRY Paul Rotomoi
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KAPSAIT  MIXED DAY SEC Barnaba Kiprotich Kemboi
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KAPSAIT  MIXED DAY SEC Isaac Elizaphan Ouko
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KAPSAIT  MIXED DAY SEC Olando Kiprop Kipchumba
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KAPSAIT  MIXED DAY SEC Relin Jackline Kapusien
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KAPSAIT PRY Eliza Chepkurgat Rumot
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KAPSAIT PRY Mary Lochong’o Muriot
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KAPUSHEN PRY Nehemia Kamuru Ngigi
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KAPUSHEN PRY Plimo Cheptembur Abraham
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KARELACHON Samson Kripos Ngoleyang
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KOGHMUU PRY Emily Jepkosgei
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH KOKWOPSIS PRY Hellen Jepkemoi Yego
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH LAIN PRIMARY Joel Ngasia Lochipa
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH Lopusimoru Primary School Ruth Chematui Tingamoru
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH Mbayai Central Primary School Sammy Yohana Lokur
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH MISYWON Damaris Kilekamar Chesang
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH MISYWON David Nyongesa Sikuku
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH MOKOYON PRY Joel Lodeya Loritakou
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH Nyarkulian Pri Sch Daniel Ruto Chepayan
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH Nyarkulian Pri Sch Ruto Robert Palit
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH PCHOTOY PRY Joseph Ptoo Kamasharipu
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH PILIL PRYMARY SCHOOL William Lorchima
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH Plel Primary School Geoffrey Pkomoi Limakeris
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH PTARAKON PRIMARY SCHOOL Abednego Rotich Kaitopok
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH PTARAKON PRIMARY SCHOOL Collins Pyego Chelemu
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH PTOP PRY Jeniffer Chelimo Nguriakapel
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH PTOP PRY Josephat Pyemit
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH PTOP PRY Wilson Chemel Longori
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH SESIMWO PRY Selly Chemtai
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH SIKOWO PRY Cleophas Barabara Lochipa
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH SIMOTWO PRY Edwin Kipkemei Keter
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH SIMOTWO PRY Vincent Limatiang Lomonyang
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH SONDANY PRY Elias Chelimo Chepkong’a
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH SONDANY PRY Robert Limo Kapchok
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH SOPOWEN PRY Hellen Relin Pikakinei
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST ANTONY OF PADUA SINA SEC SCH Alice Chepor Loreyo
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST ANTONY OF PADUA SINA SEC SCH Cornelius Mukanda Nalwelisie
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST ELIZAS KABICHBICH Benjamin Kiptarus Rungut
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST ELIZAS KABICHBICH Betty Marindany Chepkorir
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST MAURICE RINGRING MIXED DAY SEC Livingstone Peter Okango
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST MAURICE RINGRING MIXED DAY SEC Mathew Cheruiyot
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST MOURICE MOKOYON Vincent Lito Kalafa
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST PATRICK SIMOTWO Celestine Chepkukat Kokita
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST PAUL KAPKUNYUK MIXED DAY Mali Endrico
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST PAUL KAPKUNYUK MIXED DAY Paul Arakwen Kaimor
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST STEPHEN’S CHEPKONO Isabellah Cherop Lomur
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST STEPHEN’S CHEPKONO Linus Pkiach Lomerinyang
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST STEPHEN’S CHEPKONO Linus Lorengesiwa Tulel
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST. DANIEL COMBONI  KAPTABUK BOYS SEC. Dominic Rotich Kateme
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH ST. DANIEL COMBONI  KAPTABUK BOYS SEC. Isaac Pkasin Lopetangor
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH Sukonu Primary School Daniel P Napamuk
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH Sukonu Primary School Margaret Chepira
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH Tangasia John Kakuko Kiraikwang
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH TAPACH MIXED DAY SEC SCH Esther Moraa Mokaya
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH TAPACH MIXED DAY SEC SCH Jerotich Kipkemoi
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH Tomuswo Primary School Benard Mogoi Nyaundi
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH Tomuswo Primary School Julius Kiparr Pkatakol
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH Tomuswo Primary School Wilson Katoruk Lomuton
WEST POKOT POKOT SOUTH Tonoyon pri sch Cecilia Pendo Sang
WEST POKOT Tsc County Office-West Pokot Tsc County Office-West Pokot Judith Jepngetich Chemjor
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT AKERU Jackson Toroitich Sokol
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT All Saints Boys Secondary Sch – Kaptarin Centrynn Nanjala Nyongesa
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ALL SAINTS TAMUGH SEC Paschaline Cheruto Katloi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ANDURKOIT PRI SCH Jackson Kiptoo Ng’oriaruka
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ANDURKOIT PRI SCH Peter Aluku Pyatich
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ARAP MAINA PRY Beatrice Wanson Nafula
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ARAP MAINA PRY Emmanuel Pchumba Lotuliapus
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ARAP MAINA PRY Jason Okanga Okanda
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ARAP MAINA PRY Nashon Japheth Ngeywo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEKOMOS SEC Evans Mnangati Lokira
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHELEKOTETWO Benson Tesia Rotich
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHELEKOTETWO David Okumu Mutani
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHELOMBAI  primary mixed day and boarding &Special sch.for.pH Beatrice _ Rotich
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHELOMBAI  primary mixed day and boarding &Special sch.for.pH Cosmas Mtai Kwalia
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHELOMBAI  primary mixed day and boarding &Special sch.for.pH Hellen Chebet Mesunja
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHELOMBAI  primary mixed day and boarding &Special sch.for.pH Regina C Lochale
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEMAKEU  PRY  SCH Christopher Kornyang Lourien
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEMAKEU  PRY  SCH Julius Kipkorir Kimunai
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEMAKEU  PRY  SCH Teresa Cherotich Lokudo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEMOROROCH SECONDARY Jane Lemkou Lalma
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEMOROROCH SECONDARY Joseph Pkukat Lopetang’ole
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPAKUL PRY Michael Ptiyos Lopoyetum
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPARERIA  GIRLS  S.S. Samwel Kung’u Waweru
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPARERIA MIXED SEC SCHOOL Benjamin Towett Koross
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPARERIA MIXED SEC SCHOOL Benson Lourien Kalikwon
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPARERIA MIXED SEC SCHOOL Cheptotoloi Rotich Joshua
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPARERIA MIXED SEC SCHOOL Christine Cheporiot Losem
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPARERIA PRI SCH Beatrice Cherotich Chilo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPARERIA PRI SCH Catherine Jeptum Kipkales
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPARERIA PRI SCH Edgar Jeff Atitwa
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPARERIA PRI SCH Jedidah Rotuno Pkemoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPARERIA PRI SCH Phyllis Makhungu Butich
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPKAPECHAK Samson Pkemei Chochoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPKECHIR PRI SCH Moses Moi Chemeley
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPKORNISWO  S.S. Charles Pchumba Koilem
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPKORNISWO  S.S. Evans Waliaula Wakoli
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPKORNISWO  S.S. Ezekiel Kisumi Omuhande
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPKORNISWO  S.S. Godfrey Mangala Aromba
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPKORNISWO  S.S. Ronald Kipkogei
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPKORNISWO PRI SCH Henry Kipruto Chepsiror
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPKORNISWO PRI SCH Janet Achieng Lare
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPKORNISWO PRI SCH Veronica Chepkech Sekenyo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPNYAL BOYS PRI SCH Geoffrey Powon Lourien
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPNYAL BOYS PRI SCH Joseph Paloreng Lokoronto
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPNYAL GIRLS PRY Julia Chemutai Kemei
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPOSEKEK PRY Bissanjuh Judith Namukuru
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPTIANGWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mathias Daktary Lochale
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPTOECH PRI SCH William Kriich Lokeris
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Cheptuya Mixed Day Secondary School Alfred Kikaya Mugenya
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Cheptuya Mixed Day Secondary School Joseph Akuju Lopokor
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPTUYA PRI SCH Nelly Chepkorir Kemboi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPTUYIS PRY SCHOOL Ambrose Edward Kanyongu
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEPTUYIS PRY SCHOOL Julius Loitarima Wepoghe
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET  HIGH Adelaide Nasimiyu Kilwake
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET  HIGH David Changwony Rutto
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET  HIGH Davis Gitua Kahungu
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET  HIGH Dinah Nalonja Mnang’at
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET  HIGH Joshua Biwott Kadiny
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET  HIGH Moses Poghisho Mosol
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET  HIGH Muchanji Omuchum Saleh
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET  HIGH Paul Lokapel
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET  HIGH Robin Avedi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET  HIGH SUSAN APEKEK
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET PRY Edward H.W. Wabwire
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET PRY Florah Chemtai Losiamoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET PRY Pauline Ng’oriaki Chelimo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHEWOYET PRY Winnie Cheruto Pyatich
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHRIST THE KING SEC Hillary Kiptoo Rotich
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT CHRIST THE KING SEC Linus Kamzee Rikol
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT E.L.C.K. Riwo Mixed Secondary School Dominic Mnang’at Chesum
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT E.L.C.K. Riwo Mixed Secondary School William Pkopus Kiyay
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ELCK KATIMORIL MIXED SEC. James L Domo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ELCK KATIMORIL MIXED SEC. Lilian Cherotich Limangura
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ELCK KATIMORIL MIXED SEC. Sheila Cheptoo Liopot
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT EMBOASIS PRIMARY Martin Matai Kapkwasan
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT EMBOASIS SEC SCH Josephat Ondieki Irandi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT EMBOASIS SEC SCH Wesley Kemoi Maket
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT EMPOKECH PRI SCH Joel Kpor Putaluk
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT GALIB LITYEI PRI SCH Claudina Tapoyo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT GALIB LITYEI PRI SCH Elizabeth Chenangat Lokomol
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT GALIB LITYEI PRI SCH Hendrick Sankara Iteke
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT GALIB LITYEI PRI SCH Mary Wanjiku Macimbii
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT GALIB LITYEI PRI SCH Regina Cheyech Yokomoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT JERUSALEM GIRLS SEC Sheillah Chepchumba Mnangat
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAA – KOKO Emmanuel Plalach Petakwang
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KADOKONY  PRY  SCH Jackson Kedi Kokita
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Kaibos Mixed Day Secondary School Joseph Arap Malit
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAIBOS PRI SCH Judith Nang’uni Sichei
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAIBOS PRI SCH Timothy Kipruto Kendagor
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAISAKAT PRY Yohana K Cholongo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Kakalas pry Philoben Lomaisa Pteiyoy
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAKORURON PRI SCH Lokwari Joseph
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAKPAW PRY Christine Jeruto Cheboi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAKPAW PRY Francis Lomil Puron
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAKPAW PRY Jepkosgei Flomena Cheboi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KALEMNYANG PRIM SCH Boniface Kibet Lagat
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KALEMNYANG PRIM SCH Cleophas Aukor
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Kalemunyang Yunhap Mixed Seco School Benjamin Kiplimo Kemboi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KALIA  PRY SCH Lilian Chebet Lokoma
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KALOMOYWA   PRI  SCH Grace Chebet
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KALOMOYWA   PRI  SCH Michael Plimo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KALOMOYWA   PRI  SCH Rhoda Kakuko Domongole
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAMATIRA PRI SCH Penina Chemnung
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAMITO   BOYS David Pkiach Kerugutiang
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAMORROW PRI SCH Cheruto Hellen Tapogh
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAMORROW PRI SCH Hellen Chelimo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAMORROW PRI SCH John Kasetem Lopee
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAMORROW PRI SCH Pauline Chebet Arpollo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAMORROW PRI SCH Shadrack Ongeri Kerosi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KANGULIKWAN PRI SCH Fatuma Chesang Kirui
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KANYAKWAT PRI SCH Stella Jepkoech Korir
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KANYARKWAT GIRLS SEC Mark Kibet Lomeri
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KANYARKWAT GIRLS SEC Mervis Cherotich Lonyangapoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KANYARKWAT GIRLS SEC Susan Cheptiyos Kapatet
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPCHILA PRY SCH Abraham Kasiwai
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPCHILA PRY SCH Leonard Mochache Makori
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPENGURIA  DAY  HIGH Cleopas Kipchirchir Rotich
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPENGURIA  DAY  HIGH Enock “Lee Poriot” Korio
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPENGURIA  DAY  HIGH Jacob Poghisho Tolim
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPENGURIA  DAY  HIGH James Pkanan Kacherian
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPENGURIA  DAY  HIGH John Chumba Lonyanga
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPENGURIA  DAY  HIGH Michael Kiprotich Tum
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPENGURIA  DAY  HIGH Stephen Boino Yarang’ar
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPENGURIA  DAY  HIGH Titus Ngoriarita Kibet
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPKARAWAI PRY Musa Plekwa Lochalem
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPKATET PRY Lucy Chemtai Yokomoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPKATET PRY William Kiprop Kitiyo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPKECHA PRI SCH Gertrude Gatwiri Nkonge
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPKECHA PRI SCH Wilson Lorena
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPKORIS PRI SCH Catherine Relin Ywalamuk
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPKORIS PRI SCH Patrick Liluma Musiega
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPLELACH KOROR Charles Sanyo Kaptoro
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPLELACH KOROR Daniel Nyakundi Mochere
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPLELACH KOROR Lucy Nasur Opata
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPRECH PRI SCH Johnstone Lelteka Roptui
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPRECH PRI SCH Musa Chepnyokos Plangat
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPROM PRI SCH Martin Doctor Lomunyan
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPROM PRI SCH Solomon Kapoyon Tepaluk
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPSURUM PRY SCH Caroline Erieza Seswai
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPSURUM PRY SCH Caudensiah Chemtai Koskei
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPTARIN   PRY  SCH Joshua W Simiyu
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KAPTARIN   PRY  SCH Julius Maiyo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KARAS MIXED DAY SEC  SCH Anne Chelimo Murupus
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KARAS MIXED DAY SEC  SCH Isabella Cheptoo Krop
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KARAS PRIMAY SCHOOL Esther Chemutai Magal
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KARAS PRIMAY SCHOOL Rispah Chesang Kamakil
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KARAS PRIMAY SCHOOL Rofina Chebet Pkolei
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KARAS PRIMAY SCHOOL Stephen Kauren Mereng
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KARAS PRIMAY SCHOOL Susan Chepkemboi Some
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KARENGER  SEC SCH Simon Wekesa Mutambo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KARENGER PRI SCH George Pkiach Rumosia
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KARENGER PRI SCH Shadrack Kibet Lonyangapuo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KASITIT PRY Jackson Rupee Mermoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KATIKOMOR PRI SCH Edward Koech Chebii
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KATIMORIL PRIMARY SCHOOL Michael Lokay Lemunyang
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KATIMORIL PRIMARY SCHOOL Priscillah Chepnagei Lemunyang
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KERINGET MIXED SEC Juliana Chelagat Biwott
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KERINGET PRI SCH Alfred “Mnangat Kedisia” Loriono
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KERINGET PRI SCH Betty Chelimo Kenei
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KERINGET PRI SCH Irene Nachap
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KERINGET PRI SCH Magdaline Jepkoech Kiplagat
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KERINGET PRI SCH William Avunga Kimani
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KETIAM PRI SCH Sylvester Boken Chelanga
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KIPKORINYA PRI SCH David Kachero Ngorialuka
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KIPSAKAS PRY SCH Alfred Lodikai Lomer
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KIPSAKAS PRY SCH Antony Naiywa Nerino
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KIPSAKAS PRY SCH Priscilla Jeruto Rotich
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KITALAPOSHO PRI SCH Selina Cherop Losianyang
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KOCHAR PRY Naseti P Satia
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KODENGEL PRI Aggrey Inambili Endesha
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KODONGUOU PRI SCH Charles Pkumun Biwot
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KODONGUOU PRI SCH John Wafula Mulati
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KODONGUOU PRI SCH Mercy Cherotich
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KODONGUOU PRI SCH Milca Cheyech
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KODOSO PRY Anjeline Chepoghon Katukoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KODOSO PRY Charles Maiywa
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KODOSO PRY Jael Jeptum
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KODOSO PRY William Shikuku Lotireng
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Koitumo Primary School & E.C.D Dominic Limo Chemarum
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Koitumo Primary School & E.C.D Philip Kibet Polokou
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Koitumo Primary School & E.C.D Veronica Amanang’ole
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KOLA PRY SCH Enock Kakuko Lokomoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KONGELAI PRI SCH Christopher Cheruiyot Kangogo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KONGELAI PRI SCH Ruth “Chemosop Pusia” Korikwangan
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KONGELAI PRI SCH Ruth Chepkemoi Loitasiwa
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Kosulol Mixed Day Secondary School Lotinyang Noah
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KOSULOL PRI SCH Hilda Chenangat Lutokomoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT KRIICH PRI SCH John Yopoluk Lokedi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Lodupup Primary School Charles Mariach Apere
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Lodupup Primary School John Irungu Kahiga
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Lodupup Primary School Paul Longolereng
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT LOKNA PRY SCH David Lokere
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT LOKNA PRY SCH John Plamai Pusikemer
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT LOKURUNOI Michael Kibet Kokita
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT LOLOTWO PRIMARY Ambrose Pkumun Lotimong
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Lotunale Primary School And ECD Silas Kwemoi Naibei
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Lulwonoi Girls Secondary School Sarah Joseph Nyambura
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MAKUTANO PRI SCH Bakari Mulama Ramadhan
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MAKUTANO PRI SCH James Pterit
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MAKUTANO PRI SCH Joyce Chemtai
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MAKUTANO PRI SCH Ruth Cheyech Lokapel
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MAKUTANO PRI SCH Salome Chepkoech Saina
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MARATOME PRI SCH Abraham Pkemoi Limangura
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MARATOME PRI SCH Julius Pkiror Longironyang
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MESHACK TUMKOU Molly Chepoghisho Lokitil
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MESHACK TUMKOU Pancras Chege Kamau
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MESHACK TUMKOU Zablon O Kube
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MISKWONY PRIMARY Augustine Masiga Musicha
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Mnagei Mixed Secondary School Joyline Cheptoo Limang’ura
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Mnagei Mixed Secondary School Kibet Ronoh
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Mnagei Mixed Secondary School Pauline Chematui Kalya
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Mnagei Mixed Secondary School Peter Ochwoga Owino
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MOKONGWO PRY Florence Nasambu Khaemba
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MOKONGWO PRY Naomy Chepkorir Chamer
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MOKONGWO PRY Stanley Kimutai Kasiwai
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MOKONGWO PRY Yassin Kiprotich Bakari
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MOKOWON PRY Philip Atuna Toroitich
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MONGORION PRI SCH Peter Maklap Ngoriatudo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Murkwijit Mixed Day Secondary School Anthony Pkiror Kanyamoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Murkwijit Mixed Day Secondary School Lydia Chepkosgei Busienei
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Murkwijit Mixed Day Secondary School Naomi Chemwetich Arukulem
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MURKWIJIT PRI SCH Emily Cherotich Andiema
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MURKWIJIT PRI SCH Grace Kakudon Lokituman
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MURKWIJIT PRI SCH Naomi Wanjiku Njuguna
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NACHECHEYAT PRY Lucy Chemtai Kipnusu
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Nachukut Primary School & E.C.D William Lokicha Kaliakamur
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NAGROTUM SEC SCH Nicodemus Mario Kalemnyang
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NAKTOPAR PRY Peninah Paul Titika
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NAKWANG’AMORU PRY  SCH Christopher Losiangura
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NANGROTUM PRI SCH Geofrey Wekesa Namasaka
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NANGROTUM PRI SCH Irene Cheperit
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NANGROTUM PRI SCH Nelly Chepyatich Kamar
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Napawoi Primary School Michael Kipsang Too
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Naramam Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch Mark Pyego Lokor
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Naramam Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch Mercy Jemaiyo Yegon
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Naramam Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch Robinson Plimo Lomkereng
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NARAMAM PRI SCH Erick Elijah Wasike
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NARAMAM PRI SCH Nicholas Pchumba Kaniki
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NARAMAM PRI SCH Reuben Todokwang Losiakou
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NARAMAM PRI SCH Sontany Kibet Andrew
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASOKOL GIRLS SEC Eunice Chelangat Ndiwa
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASOKOL GIRLS SEC Mercy Cherono Yaran
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASOKOL GIRLS SEC Michael Khaemba Masika
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASOKOL GIRLS SEC Paul Wanyonyi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASOKOL GIRLS SEC Ptiony Limongar Philip
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASOKOL GIRLS SEC Stephen Kusimba
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASOKOL GIRLS SEC Thomas Muzembi Amadala
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASOKOL PRI SCH Francis Otieno Migot
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASOKOL PRI SCH Selina Chepoghisyo Pusia
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASOKOL PRI SCH Tom Juma Mulati
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASUKUTA PRI SCH Daniel John Kuchulem
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASUKUTA PRI SCH Francis Walekhwa
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASUKUTA PRI SCH Samuel Makerere Kaperur
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NASUKUTA PRI SCH Simiyu “Jesse Wafula” Nabwora
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NATALENG PRI SCH Eliza Chepchumba Kosulol
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NGOLEYO Julius Kakudon Lokituman
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT NGOLEYO Thomas Nyorsok Merinyang
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Our Lady Of Peace Pser Secondary School Martin Kimtai Chemarum
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PARAYWA PRI SCH Dorothy Ruth Atieno
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PARAYWA PRI SCH Stephen Pchoto Poriot
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PARAYWA PRI SCH Timna Chemwotyo Chumakemer
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PCHILPOGH PRI SCH John Lorian Mukal
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PCHILPOGH PRI SCH Margaret Chepirakin
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PCHILPOGH PRI SCH Richard Nakomoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PKOPOCH Emmanuel Pkemoi Loriposia
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PLEKAN PRI SCH Edwin Kiplimo Keitany
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT POOLE PRI SCH Hillary Ruto Chenibei
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT POOLE PRI SCH Wilson Lonoki Karayo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PRIRO PRY Damaris Chemsto Kasorich
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PRIRO PRY Moses Katilak Lomaisa
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PRIRO PRY Reuben Rotich Jakatum
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PROPOI  SEC SCH Gilda Cherotich Chelanga
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PROPOI  SEC SCH Kenneth Kituyi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PSERUM PRI SCH Carolyne Jerop Chemase
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PSIGIRIO PRY SCHOOL Annassstacia Chemaklap Tiamale
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PSIGIRIO PRY SCHOOL Cynthia Jeptui Rotich
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PSIGIRIO PRY SCHOOL Fridah Cheyech Arusho
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PSIGIRIO PRY SCHOOL Michael Chepsengeny Chebuss
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PSIGIRIO PRY SCHOOL Samson Paul Lonyangapoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PTOYO PRIMARY SCHOOL Christine Cheruto Long’olemuk
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT PTOYO PRIMARY SCHOOL William Lokama Lisoo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT RIRIMBOI PRY SCH Kenneth Lotodo Loyatum
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT RIRIMBOI PRY SCH William Doywan
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ROPONYWO PRI SCH Dicolydious Wekesa
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ROPONYWO PRI SCH Justine Chebet Losialima
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ROPONYWO PRI SCH Lucy Cherop Likotum
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ROPONYWO PRI SCH Neema Cherotich Kamokol
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT SAKAT PRY Esther Wanjiku Mwangi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT SAKAT PRY Roselyne Cherotich Sawil
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT SAWAYAN PRIMARY Gilbert Kibet Lomachar
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT SENETWO PRI SCH Isaac Cheserem Kipruto
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT SEREWO PRIMARY Emmanuel Ruto Lorem
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT SHALPOGH PRI SCH Joseph Pkasa Loriwale
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT SIMATWA PRI SCH Reuben Poron Lomong
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT siyoi primary school Dinah Chebet Kimining
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT siyoi primary school Nancy Chepkemoi Mnanga
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT siyoi primary school Robert Onyancha Kombo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT siyoi primary school Rosefridah Chelimo Krop
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT SLA PRY Winnie Chebichi Kimutai
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT SOOK  BOYS  SEC Daniel Tanui Kipkosgei
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT SOOK  BOYS  SEC Moses Tinyang Ng’oriareng
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT SOOK  BOYS  SEC Nicodemus Pyatich Lokeris
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ST AUGUSTINE MIXED DAY KAPKORIS SEC SCH Jacob Kiptum Lengwo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ST PAUL KIPKOMO BOYS SEC SCH Jafred Wekesa Barasa
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Anthony Chepturngony Secondary Sch Nelson Mosop Lokukai
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Anthony Chepturngony Secondary Sch Susan Achola Onyango
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Francis Sp Unit For The Blind Cheseny Alex Kibore
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Francis Sp Unit For The Blind David Akundah Okwemba
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Francis Sp Unit For The Blind Felicitas Khatambi Alutsachi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Francis Sp Unit For The Blind Jane Lung’ahi Asiema
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Francis Sp Unit For The Blind Joyce Chemutai Chirchir
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Francis Sp Unit For The Blind Judith Oyonge Nambute
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Francis Sp Unit For The Blind Lilian “Chepigh K” Pkemoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Francis Sp Unit For The Blind Mary Nafula Matere
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Francis Sp Unit For The Blind Moses “Kirareng Lotwar” Madang’ura
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Francis Sp Unit For The Blind Paulino Losuron
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Francis Sp Unit For The Blind Sally Jeruiyot Kibii
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Joseph Tapoyo Secondary School Doreen Chebet Yegon
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ST. MARYS MARISTOT Jacob Mbogo Ogolla
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Mary’s Siyoi Mixed Secondary School Amos Juma
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Mary’s Siyoi Mixed Secondary School Gabriel Psang Ngurakapel
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Mary’s Siyoi Mixed Secondary School Geofrey Mowo Sakajja
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Mary’s Siyoi Mixed Secondary School Isaac Topilla Kibet
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Mary’s Siyoi Mixed Secondary School Stenislaus Kibet Parklea
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ST. PETERS KAPKECHA SEC SCH Justus _ Murio
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ST. SOPHIA PKOMO GIRLS Brenda Olutwatt
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Stephen Laikong Girls Sec. School Lilian Chepengat Lokuk
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Stephen Laikong Girls Sec. School Samson Siya Yarangiro
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Thomas Aquinas Kamatira Mixed Day S. Moses Toroitich Aukel
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT St. Thomas Aquinas Kamatira Mixed Day S. Paul “James Munyakho” Wamalwa
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ST.AUGUSTINE CHEPKOPEGH BOYS SEC SCHOOL John Kibet Mutwol
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ST.COMBONI KAMWOTUNY Francis Wekesa Saenyi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ST.COMBONI KAMWOTUNY Samuel P. Losianyang
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT ST.COMBONI KAMWOTUNY Susy Nanjala Wachilonga
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TALAU PRI SCH Hannington Tuwei Koskei
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TALAU PRI SCH Hesbon Mbihya Obondo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TALAU PRI SCH Joan Lel Jepkemboi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TALAU PRI SCH Moi Nyagah Kimui
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TALAU PRI SCH Rodah Namukhaywa
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TAMPALAL PRI SCH Joel Lokorwale Kapello
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TAMPALAL PRI SCH Lucy Chepkite Poghisio
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TAMPALAL PRI SCH Meshack Kipkosgei Kirwa
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TAMPALAL PRI SCH Pius Abutole Pkura
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TAMPALAL PRI SCH Samuel Pkerker Ngolesia
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TAMUGH PRI SCH Naomy Chenangat
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TAPOYO PRY SCHOOL Doreen Boiyo Yego
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TAPOYO PRY SCHOOL Edda Chepkemoi Riwangole
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Beryl Chepkirui Soy
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Billy Sakwa Swekenyi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Caren Chepengat Molo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Cleophas Wekesa Soita
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Consolata Cyetta Chebet
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Consolata Mutai
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Cornelius Kipkosgei Maiyo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Dennis Chepkong’an Mosii
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Isaiah Mukonyole Wanjala
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH John Poghon Konoo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Jonathan Walukhu Khamala
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Jotham Wangila Wanyonyi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Julius Barasa Natoka
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Naomi Jebotip Sing’oey
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH PASCALYNE JEPKURUI CHUMO
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Peter Maithya Kapingazi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Stephen Marcelinus Onyambu
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR G. SEC SCH Thomas Kibelio Chemitei
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR PRI SCH Betty Chepar
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR PRI SCH David Lokere Kadeyo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR PRI SCH Rebbecah Kabete Kithome
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TARTAR PRI SCH Rebecca Titika Kide
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TEGLA LOROUPE EDUCATION AND PEACE CENTRE Jackline Murkomen
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TILAK PRI SCH Benedette Nasike Milimu
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TILAK PRI SCH Charity Muyoka Soita
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TILAK PRI SCH Korellach Pkemoi Obadiah
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TILAK PRI SCH Zenah Chebet Abdala
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TINDAR PRIMARY Solomon Kamlee Lokimoi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Tomena Mixed Secondary School Solomon Merireng
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT Tomena Mixed Secondary School Stanley Kiprotich Baraiywo
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TOMENA PRI SCH Elizabeth Cheptiren Chepus
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TOMENA PRI SCH Eunice Cheptanui Sang
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TOMENA PRI SCH Grace Wamaitha Nyuthe
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TOMPUL PRY John Aratich Serongole
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TOTUM PRI SCH Jecinta Chenangat Lolii
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TOTUM PRI SCH Joseph Pkite Yaran
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TOTUM PRI SCH Nicholas Klatan Yaraita
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TOTUM SEC Rael Chepkemoi Kasiwa
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TOTUM SEC Safina Kurkor Lorimom
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TOYOPO  PRY  SCH James Juma Situma
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TURKWEL GEORGE PRI Emmanuel Pkite Kamaina
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TURKWEL GEORGE PRI Festus Pkiror Lokedi
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT TURKWEL GORGE SEC Charity Jepkosgei
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT WANYOI  PRI SCH Noah Rotich Sitte
WEST POKOT WEST POKOT YWALATEKE PRI SCH Anne Cherop Kapkai