List of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form- Bungoma County

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTYSUB COUNTYSCHOOL NAMEFIRST NAMEMIDDLE NAMELAST NAME
BUNGOMABUMULAACK KHASOKO PRIMARY SCHOOLChristineAchiengOkall
BUNGOMABUMULAACK KHASOKO PRIMARY SCHOOLGeoffreyKitonga
BUNGOMABUMULAACK KHASOKO PRIMARY SCHOOLSarahAchiengMalala
BUNGOMABUMULAACK KHASOKO PRIMARY SCHOOLVincentPalangaWafula
BUNGOMABUMULABILISO RC PRI SCHAgnesOnduko
BUNGOMABUMULABISHOP ATUNDO KIMAETI SECONDARY SCHOOLJohnMuchumaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUMULABISUCHE ACKSilasSikukuWanyama
BUNGOMABUMULABISUCHE SECONDARY SCHOOLGeorgeWashingtonNashon
BUNGOMABUMULABITOBO RCEstherWanza
BUNGOMABUMULABITOBO RCJulieNafulaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUMULABITOBO RCStellaNafulaWamalwa
BUNGOMABUMULABOSIO R. C. PRI SCHGodfreyWBarasa
BUNGOMABUMULABUKIRIMO RCJohnSichangiWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUMULABUKIRIMO RCJosephKapule
BUNGOMABUMULABULOOSI RCBettyCherotichLabiro
BUNGOMABUMULABULOOSI RCOsbornLilumbiAshika
BUNGOMABUMULABUMULA FYM PRIMARY SCHOOLVeronicaChemstoYego
BUNGOMABUMULABUNAMBOBI PRIMARY SCHOOLReginaJepchumbaKimosop
BUNGOMABUMULABUNAMBOBI PRIMARY SCHOOLWinniekisterKhalenyaMusonye
BUNGOMABUMULABURANGASI PRI SCHAddahChiriswaNasengo
BUNGOMABUMULABURANGASI PRI SCHAdelaideIndangasiMarierie
BUNGOMABUMULABURANGASI PRI SCHLonahNasikeMukitanga
BUNGOMABUMULACHILIBA R.C PRIMARY SCHOOLJacklineSitati
BUNGOMABUMULACHILIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLCelestineWekesaKhisa
BUNGOMABUMULACHILIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLHedwickIfileWangalwa
BUNGOMABUMULACHILIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMaryNasimiyuNamukana
BUNGOMABUMULAKABUBERO PRI SCHNancyNasimiyuLusimba
BUNGOMABUMULAKABULA  S.S.CalebWawireKisawayi
BUNGOMABUMULAKABULA R.C. PRI SCHMildredNasambuWepukhulu
BUNGOMABUMULAKhasoko Cpk Special School for MHJoanNasinyaOkedi
BUNGOMABUMULAKHASOKO S SAllanWekesaSulungai
BUNGOMABUMULAKHASOLO RCJaneNafulaMauko
BUNGOMABUMULAKHAYO MMK PRIMARY SCHOOLCorneliusWekesaMunjaru
BUNGOMABUMULAKHAYO MMK PRIMARY SCHOOLDicksonWasafisaKhalakai
BUNGOMABUMULAKHAYO MMK SECONDARY SCHOOLEmilyAseyoIlavonga
BUNGOMABUMULAKIBUKE E.R.S.F. PRI SCHOOLRosinaNafulaSiriri
BUNGOMABUMULAKIMAETI  R.C. MIXED DAY AND BOARDINGErickWanjalaOchola
BUNGOMABUMULAKIMATUNI PRI SCHKenneddyMayabiAtitwa
BUNGOMABUMULAKIMATUNI S.A PRIMARY SCHOOLFelistasNekesaMusungu
BUNGOMABUMULAKIMATUNI S.A PRIMARY SCHOOLPiusSimiyuWafula
BUNGOMABUMULAKIMATUNI S.A PRIMARY SCHOOLRoselyneNanyamaOpari
BUNGOMABUMULAKIMATUNI S.A PRIMARY SCHOOLTabithaKadimaOnyuma
BUNGOMABUMULAKISAWAYI  PRI  SCHBernardWanjalaNyonngesa
BUNGOMABUMULAKISIOYI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOLDennisMabongaOdanga
BUNGOMABUMULAKISIOYI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOLJanetMisanyaMakhapilah
BUNGOMABUMULAKITABISI RCBenjaminSimitu
BUNGOMABUMULAKITABISI RCJosephNyongesaWafula
BUNGOMABUMULAKITINGIA SAFerdinandLyambilaMukhwana
BUNGOMABUMULALUBUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOLJosephKolosioWafula
BUNGOMABUMULALUBUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOLKennethWelimoMutsotso
BUNGOMABUMULALUMBOKA RCGetrudeVilahoSenelwa
BUNGOMABUMULALUMBOKA RCJulietNasimiyuMbanacho
BUNGOMABUMULALUNAO FYM PRIMARY SCHOOLEvansKunduJuma
BUNGOMABUMULALUNAO RC PRIMARY SCHOOLAulgaAchiengOdhiambo
BUNGOMABUMULALUNAO RC PRIMARY SCHOOLDorothyNasambuWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUMULAMACHWELE DEBFerdinandSifunaWanyama
BUNGOMABUMULAMACHWELE DEBGracePhiliphNasambu
BUNGOMABUMULAMACHWELE DEBJaneferTophistaEjakait
BUNGOMABUMULAMACHWELE DEBPriscahNafulaKisiangani
BUNGOMABUMULAMACHWELE DEBRoseLukelaWakoli
BUNGOMABUMULAMACHWELE SECJosephSimiyuNyongesa
BUNGOMABUMULAMACHWELE SECRoselyneNabwileWekesa
BUNGOMABUMULAMALINDA PRI SCHPamelaWandatiOmukangu
BUNGOMABUMULAMALINDA SECONDARY SCHOOLEliphazFwambaSirengo
BUNGOMABUMULAMALINDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFredrickJumaMakokha
BUNGOMABUMULAMANANI SACeciliaMachochoWarombo
BUNGOMABUMULAMANANI SAClareNasimiyuMakona
BUNGOMABUMULAMANANI SAMauriceKutoreWafula
BUNGOMABUMULAMaraba A.C.K Primary SchoolCelineAkinyiKaywa
BUNGOMABUMULAMaraba A.C.K Primary SchoolRoseNabalayoWabuke
BUNGOMABUMULAMASIELO RCCatherineMukhebi
BUNGOMABUMULAMASUNO  R.C PRI SCHAliceNakhumichaMureka
BUNGOMABUMULAMASUNO  R.C PRI SCHBenedictMusaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUMULAMASUNO  R.C PRI SCHGeorgeWekesaMumani
BUNGOMABUMULAMATEKA R.C. PRI SCHBeatriceImoiteOmokoli
BUNGOMABUMULAMATEKA R.C. PRI SCHBonventureMang’eniMunyasia
BUNGOMABUMULAMATEKA R.C. PRI SCHMildredNaliakaKhaemba
BUNGOMABUMULAMATEKA R.C. PRI SCHScholasticNangilaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUMULAMAYANJA RCAnneMarisya
BUNGOMABUMULAMAYANJA RCCharlesKhisaBichachi
BUNGOMABUMULAMAYANJA RCGeorgeWamalwaKhukonga
BUNGOMABUMULAMAYANJA RCHellenNafulaKhamila
BUNGOMABUMULAMAYANJA RCJustineChemkungMatea
BUNGOMABUMULAMAYANJA RCPatriciaNakhunguWabuke
BUNGOMABUMULAMIKOKWE ACK PRIMARY SCHOOLMary“Nawanga  W”Masika
BUNGOMABUMULAMUANDA R.C PRI SCHJaneNekesaNamasaka
BUNGOMABUMULAMUKHEKHECarolineNerima
BUNGOMABUMULAMUKHUMA PRI SCHProtasMulaOmondi
BUNGOMABUMULAMUKWA PRI SCHMosesJumaWabola
BUNGOMABUMULAMUKWA PRI SCHSolomonMateteWaliaula
BUNGOMABUMULAMUKWA SECJosephWanjalaMakobhi
BUNGOMABUMULAMUNGORE PRIMARY SCHOOLDolorosaFlorenceOngidi
BUNGOMABUMULAMUNGORE PRIMARY SCHOOLElizabethOdungaNabwire
BUNGOMABUMULAMUSAKASA R.C PRITimothyMasindeLubembe
BUNGOMABUMULAMWIRUTIMillicentNamwenyaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUMULAMWIYENGA ACKAlexJumaBarasa
BUNGOMABUMULAMWIYENGA ACKMichaelMutesaWanjala
BUNGOMABUMULAMWOMO DEBJohnWamalwaKhisa
BUNGOMABUMULAMYANGA RCHumphrey“Isaac Nyongesa”Murunga
BUNGOMABUMULAMYANGA RCLylianMugonjiaOchango
BUNGOMABUMULAMYANGA SECLinetOkovaInjerwa
BUNGOMABUMULANABUYEYWE RCThadeusWesongaOketch
BUNGOMABUMULANAKALILA RCConradMasindeWanjala
BUNGOMABUMULANAKHWANA RCFredrickSifunaWepukhulu
BUNGOMABUMULANAKHWANA RCWilsonLuchisoiShikanga
BUNGOMABUMULANAKHWANA SECJumaFerdinandEkasiba
BUNGOMABUMULANAKHWANA SECPhelistusNakhumichaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUMULANAMAIKA PRI SCHHellenLukhobaBarasa
BUNGOMABUMULANAMAIKA PRI SCHJacklyneAkinyiJuma
BUNGOMABUMULANAMAIKA PRI SCHJaphethBusoloIndiri
BUNGOMABUMULANAMAIKA PRI SCHMosesWafulaMasika
BUNGOMABUMULANAMANZE PRI SCHLylianNafula
BUNGOMABUMULANAMATOTOA RCLinetKasudiEvojo
BUNGOMABUMULANAMATOTOA RCMelisaAkotsiNasubo
BUNGOMABUMULANAMATOTOA RCRoselyneOkumu
BUNGOMABUMULANAMUNINGIE PRI SCHCalistusMasikaWang’unda
BUNGOMABUMULANAMUNINGIE PRI SCHFredNyongesaNgoyomali
BUNGOMABUMULANAMUNINGIE PRI SCHPeterSimiyuMeshack
BUNGOMABUMULANAMUSASI PRI SCHDensonWafulaMasinde
BUNGOMABUMULANAMUSASI SEC SCHAnthonyWawire
BUNGOMABUMULANANDINGWA R CPiusSifunaWekesa
BUNGOMABUMULANANGENI  GIRLS S. S.CleophasKalabaiSikolia
BUNGOMABUMULANANGENI FYMPatrick“Masinde W.”Maelo
BUNGOMABUMULANAPARA ACKLaureanMasinde
BUNGOMABUMULANAPARA ACKSilasFwambaKhamala
BUNGOMABUMULANAPARA RCBonifaceAmakobeAmbuso
BUNGOMABUMULANAPARA RCRoseNakhumichaWasike
BUNGOMABUMULANASIMBO S.A. PRI SCHAliceNasambuWafula
BUNGOMABUMULANASYANDA  BAHAIChrisantusMurungaWasike
BUNGOMABUMULANASYANDA  BAHAIRosemaryNaswaWatitwa
BUNGOMABUMULAREMWA R.C. PRI SCHCarolyneNabwileMasinde
BUNGOMABUMULASA KIMATUNI SECElvasWanyamaBhukebi
BUNGOMABUMULASIKINGA FYMMarcylineNaliakaKusesi
BUNGOMABUMULASIKINGA FYMRhodahSanyaWalubengo
BUNGOMABUMULAST ANTHONY MATEKABenNyongesaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUMULAST ANTHONY MATEKALinahSikhoyaBiket
BUNGOMABUMULAST ANTHONY MATEKANicholasWanyonyiBarasa
BUNGOMABUMULAST ELIZABETH LUNAO MIXED DAY/BOARDING SEC SCHCyprianWaswaFungututi
BUNGOMABUMULAST ELIZABETH LUNAO MIXED DAY/BOARDING SEC SCHLydiaNekesaBarasa
BUNGOMABUMULAST ELIZABETH LUNAO MIXED DAY/BOARDING SEC SCHNancyNasimiyuMusawa
BUNGOMABUMULAST JUDE MUANDABenjaminKhamalaWanjala
BUNGOMABUMULAST JUDE NYAMANZE SECMichaelAdediWamukoya
BUNGOMABUMULAST JUDE NYAMANZE SECNandaloWafulaWekesa
BUNGOMABUMULAST JUDES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NAPARAJonathanVincentWekesa
BUNGOMABUMULAST JUDES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NAPARAJudithAlieroSimiyu
BUNGOMABUMULAST JUDES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NAPARAJuliusKhaembaSamuel
BUNGOMABUMULAST JUDES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NAPARARachaelCherotichChemabus
BUNGOMABUMULAST KIZITO MAYANJA SECONDARYCalistusWekesaKatamu
BUNGOMABUMULAST KIZITO MAYANJA SECONDARYMauriceSifunaWamalwa
BUNGOMABUMULAST MARYS MAGDALINE KIMATUNIDavidWanjalaMutambo
BUNGOMABUMULAST MARYS MAGDALINE KIMATUNISalomeNangilaMung’au
BUNGOMABUMULAST MARYS NAMATOTOAIgnatiusNyongesaMurutu
BUNGOMABUMULAST MARYS NGOLIMarkDavidWakhanu
BUNGOMABUMULAST MONICA MUKUYUNI RCGladysWafula
BUNGOMABUMULAST MONICA MUKUYUNI RCVioletMakokhaKhamala
BUNGOMABUMULAST PAULS MILUKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAggreySirengoSimiyu
BUNGOMABUMULAST PAULS MILUKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCarolineNekesaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUMULAST PAULS MILUKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLEmeldahSambororChepkwony
BUNGOMABUMULAST PAULS MILUKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLJaokoGilbertOdero
BUNGOMABUMULAST PAULS MILUKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLRodgersNakalilaWakulwa
BUNGOMABUMULAST PETERS MWIRUTI GIRLS SECAnnNangilaMasinde
BUNGOMABUMULAST VERONICA MASUNOAustinAvudiMahigi
BUNGOMABUMULAST VERONICA MASUNOJohnMukandaWepukhulu
BUNGOMABUMULAST. ANTONY NABUREREYA SECDavidChristianKisaka
BUNGOMABUMULAST. ANTONY NABUREREYA SECIbrahimKahatoMbugua
BUNGOMABUMULAST. ANTONY NABUREREYA SECMarionMoyiMwanza
BUNGOMABUMULASt. Denis Libolina School For P. C.GeorgeNyongesaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUMULAST. JUDE SYOYA SECONDARY SCHOOLAdliteNafunaWambiyo
BUNGOMABUMULAst.Elizabeth secAnneNangilaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUMULAst.Elizabeth secMosesMasigaWafula
BUNGOMABUMULASYEKUMULO RCHenryWasilwahMwelu
BUNGOMABUMULASYOYA PRI SCHPamelaNanjalaKilali
BUNGOMABUMULATABALA RCDorineAkothOtieno
BUNGOMABUMULATABALA RCMildredAdhiamboOgutu
BUNGOMABUMULATABALA RCVincentKisaKengore
BUNGOMABUMULATABUTI\SUDI R.C PRI SCHEdwardKhisaWasolo
BUNGOMABUMULATABUTI\SUDI R.C PRI SCHFaithKagehaMilimu
BUNGOMABUMULATABUTI\SUDI R.C PRI SCHGodfreyOtungaSudi
BUNGOMABUMULATALITIA PRI SCHJanetrixNanjalaBarasa
BUNGOMABUMULATHE SALVATION ARMY JOY VALLEY SPECIAL SCHOOLChristineNanjalaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUMULATHE SALVATION ARMY JOY VALLEY SPECIAL SCHOOLPauline“Nabangi  N”Khaemba
BUNGOMABUMULATHE SALVATION ARMY JOY VALLEY SPECIAL SCHOOLRobertSifunaMaelo
BUNGOMABUMULATULUKUYI SECGilbertWanjalaSivitari
BUNGOMABUMULATULUKUYI SECVoretsaJaneRogendo
BUNGOMABUMULATUNYA RC PRI SCHOOLMyumbaMusundi
BUNGOMABUMULAWAMUNYIRI RCGraceWanjeriMbere
BUNGOMABUMULAWAMUNYIRI RCJanepherAnyangoAwino
BUNGOMABUMULAWESIMIKHA SAPetersMuseveAlumash
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALBARAKI F.Y.M PRI SCHEstherNabangiWafukho
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALBARAKI F.Y.M PRI SCHGilbertKisiombeNamasakeh
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALBARAKI FRIENDS SEC SCHGodfreyMulumiaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALBUSAKALA  HIGH SCH.IreneAkiruIkolo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALBUSAKALA F.Y.M. PRI SCHJoselyneNanjalaMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALBWAKE R.C CHALICHA PRIMARY SCHOOLEverlyneNamalwaOtwane
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALBWAKE R.C CHALICHA PRIMARY SCHOOLJosephWafulaNamanda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALBWAKE R.C CHALICHA PRIMARY SCHOOLMacleanNasambuWambwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCARDINAL OTUNGA SICHEI SECLindaChipoNangubo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEBUKAKA BOYS PRINekesaRose
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEBUKAKA R.C GIRLS PRI SCHErickSoitaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEBUKAKA R.C GIRLS PRI SCHFredrickNamianyaMunyole
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEBUNYINYI PRI SCHBenEfumbiOkumu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEKULO B PRI SCHBensonWanjalaTaiba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEKULO B PRI SCHMosesWafulaKhisa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEKULO FRIENDS  SEC SCHOOLHezronZachariaMakhubuli
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEKULO FRIENDS  SEC SCHOOLIsaiahMakasi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEKULO FYM PRI SCHSimeonOkumuMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALChekwanda C.O.C Primary SchoolDeborahNafulaWephukulu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALChekwanda C.O.C Primary SchoolPatrickMachiniNabalokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALChekwanda C.O.C Primary SchoolTheresaNasimiyuWaswa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEMWA R.C PRI SCHElizabethNakhumichaJuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEMWA R.C PRI SCHJudithMusangaShilaho
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHENJENI ERSF PRI SCHAliceNatechoWamalwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALChenjeni Friends Secondary SchoolVincentJumaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEPSITAT PRI SCHElizabethNekesaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEPSITAT PRI SCHElliotKimanyoliaNamunguba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEPSITAT PRI SCHStephenMukandaMuuyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALCHEPSITAT PRI SCHWilfredWanyonyiNasilala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALFRIENDS SCHOOL PONGOLAWillisAmungaMasungo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALFriends Secondary School – KibichoriMartinBiketiMabuka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALHon. Moses Wetangula – Mikayu Sec SchoolFaithMercySimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALHon. Moses Wetangula – Mikayu Sec SchoolFestusWekesaJuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALHon. Wetangula Sango P.C.U. Pri SchoolBernardKutosiWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALHon. Wetangula Sango P.C.U. Pri SchoolPhilipMasangaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKABUCHAI S.A PRI SCHJenniferWanyonyiMukite
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKHACHONGE  GIRLS S. S.EdithMaweahWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKHACHONGE R.C PRI SCHAnneMasuliaKhakasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKHACHONGE R.C PRI SCHLilianNekesaHarun
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKHACHONGE R.C PRI SCHNahashonAustinOkune
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKHALABA PRI SCHJosephNyongesaWangila
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKHALABA PRI SCHNicholasKisalaLavuna
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKHATIRI S.A. PRI SCHMartiniWafulaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKIBICHORI F.Y.M PRIBernardMukhwesoSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKIBICHORI F.Y.M PRIJosephWanyonyiKasembeli
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKIBICHORI F.Y.M PRIMildredMakokhaOmukonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKIBICHORI F.Y.M PRISusanSifumaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKIBOOCHI R.C  PRI SCHJaredOkamaOmutoko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKIMALEWA ERSF  PRI. SCH.JosephWafulaSikolia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKIMALEWA ERSF  PRI. SCH.KennedyFlintMbanda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKIMALEWA ERSF  PRI. SCH.RabeccaNakhanuBinale
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKIMALEWA SECONDARY SCHOOLAbraham_Kemboi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKIMALEWA SECONDARY SCHOOLAlexOmunangaShimali
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKIMALEWA SECONDARY SCHOOLKennethKiberengeNalimae
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKIMALEWA SECONDARY SCHOOLTimothyEmmanuelWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKISIWA TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTEFredoOumaOruko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKUYWA GIRLS SEC. SCHEliezersCheselemiMunyole
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKUYWA S.A. PRI SCHRensonNangendoNg’aasi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKUYWA S.A. PRI SCHWycliffeBarasaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALKuywa S.A. Special School For The M.H.ReubenWekesaKibaba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALLufutu S.A Primary SchoolChrispinusJumaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALLufutu S.A Primary SchoolLeahKhayenzeri
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALLUKHOME  S.S.EmmanuelWanjalaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALLUKHOME ERSF. PRI SCHErickSimiyuSaenyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALLURENDE R .C PRI SCHChristineNasimiyuBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALLuucho Friends Primary SchoolRachelAlungatOmale
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALLuucho Friends Primary SchoolSylviaNanyamaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALLUUYA  GIRLSDeborahMunyasiriNabangi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALLUUYA  GIRLSMillicentMwaliAmbale
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALLUUYA  GIRLSYvonneNaveruWambiya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALLUUYA R.C. PRI SCHEverlyneNakhumichaBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALLUUYA R.C. PRI SCHJumaNathanWaliangi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALLUUYA R.C. PRI SCHKonjeWambuaBenk
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMABANGA  S.SAggeryJumaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMABANGA  S.SCeciliaWesongaBaraza
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMABANGA  S.SChristineNamukuruWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMABANGA  S.SOliverKhateteWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMABANGA  S.SRogersNyongesaNdalira
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMABANGA  S.SShakilaChibole
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMABANGA R.C  PRI SCHAliceNanjalaEndere
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMABANGA R.C  PRI SCHEdmondWarakaWabuge
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMABANGA R.C  PRI SCHJamesMukhawanaSatia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMADISI  S.S.GeorgeIlukolOkiyai
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMADISI F.Y.M PRI SCHAnthonyWamukotaWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMADISI F.Y.M PRI SCHJobKituiWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMADISI F.Y.M PRI SCHPatrickMaebo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMAKHONGE FRINDS SEC SCHDuncanKokonyaMisiko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMAKHONGE FYM PRI SCHStephenWekesaJuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMakhonge S.A Primary SchoolCleophasNyongesaMakari
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMakhonge S.A Primary SchoolMercyIlavuhaMmwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMAROBO  HIGH SCH.DavidKamauNgugi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMAROBO FYM PRIMARY  SCHOOLEverlyneNabayiFungututi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMAROBO FYM PRIMARY  SCHOOLQuinterOkuraLubembe
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMAROBO FYM PRIMARY  SCHOOLRichardNalwelisieMasinde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMATIBO FRIENDS PRIBerniceKhasoaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMATIBO FRIENDS PRIGladysKhasoahMamati
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMATIBO FRIENDS PRIRoselyneMuyanjeAkola
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMIKAYU  FRIENDS PRI SCHRosemaryNafunaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMIKAYU  FRIENDS PRI SCHTheresaNangamiJuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMUSOKHO PRI SCHEdgarMakoyeOlendo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMUSOKHO PRI SCHGilbertKasembeMasinde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMUSOKHO PRI SCHJustusMaikumaWeswa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALMUSOKHO PRI SCHOtutiDismasObulo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAIRUMBI S.A  PRI SCHBenjaminSimiyuWepukhulu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAIRUMBI S.A  PRI SCHHellenMakonaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAKITUMBA S.A PRI SCHLilianNangilaWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNALONDO  S.S.DicksonWekesaNdalila
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNALONDO  S.S.IreneNasikeMaruti
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNALONDO  S.S.LivingstoneSibunaWamalwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNalondo C.B.M Sp. Unit For The Physi HanChrispinusWanjalaTekka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNalondo C.B.M Sp. Unit For The Physi HanEvansNyongesaKhaoya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNalondo C.B.M Sp. Unit For The Physi HanJanepher“Nekesa Wabomba”Wekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNalondo C.B.M Sp. Unit For The Physi HanMosesWaswaOtunga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNalondo C.B.M Sp. Unit For The Physi HanPamellaNafulaWangili
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNalondo C.B.M Sp. Unit For The Physi HanPaulMang’eniMattere
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNalondo C.B.M. special national Secondary School For P.H.BoazKhisaMakhoha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNALONDO DEB PRIMARY SCHOOLTobiasWafulaWamalwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNALONDO R.C  PRI SCHBenMbandaKulinyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNALONDO R.C  PRI SCHCodlaNabwireWamatuba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNALONDO R.C  PRI SCHEuniceWairimuWamalwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNALONDO R.C  PRI SCHGentrixTola
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNALONDO R.C  PRI SCHKizitoWafulaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAMAKHELE R CGeorgeWekesaMrende
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAMAKHELE R CJaqclineKisengeNabayi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAMAKHELE R CRoseNasimiyuWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAMAONDO CBMRuth“Amina Makasi”Kisongochi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAMILAMA  DEB PRI SCHBeatriceWabwileNabututu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAMILAMA  DEB PRI SCHEuniceMulama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAMILAMA  DEB PRI SCHLivingstoneWatuloMukulia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAMILAMA  S.S.ErnestAmimaBichage
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAMOSI ACK  PRI SCHGodfreyMuyekhoNabiswa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAMOSI ACK  PRI SCHLeonardMasindeFulano
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAMOSI ACK  PRI SCHLeonardWanyonyiWanyakha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAMOSI ACK  PRI SCHMartinMasindeNdieyira
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNAMOSI ACK  PRI SCHNicodemusMukonomutende
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNANGILI R.C PRI  SCHBenardWafulaSakari
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNANGILI R.C PRI  SCHBernardLazaroMasibo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNANGILI R.C PRI  SCHFerdinardBarasaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNANGILI R.C PRI  SCHIreneNafulaMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNANGWE R.C. PRI SCHCecilyMukhwanaBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNANGWE R.C. PRI SCHFelistusNdindaMutua
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNANGWE R.C. PRI SCHGeorgeNamitiKisobo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNANGWE R.C. PRI SCHLonahNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNANGWE R.C. PRI SCHRodgersMasindeWanambuko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNASAKA RC PRI SCHEdwinBarasaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNASAKA RC PRI SCHWilprodahKhisaWafukho
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALNGALASIA  ACK PRIMARY SCHOOLJoseph“Wafula Moses”Mashaiti
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALOUR LADY OF MERCY CHEBUKAKA  GIRLS. S. S.AllanWafulaBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALPONGOLA FYM PRI SCHAbigaelNasimiyuKibeti
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALPONGOLA FYM PRI SCHAggreyKasembeliKituyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALPONGOLA FYM PRI SCHChristineMachumaKatasi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALPONGOLA FYM PRI SCHJamesSiebuliZawadi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALS A KABUCHAI GIRLS SECBernardSimiyuWalubuka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALS A KABUCHAI GIRLS SECEverlynKavosaMbwanga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALS A KABUCHAI GIRLS SECNanjalaJacintaWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALS.A KHATIRI SEC. SCHOOLEuniceChebukosi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALS.A KHATIRI SEC. SCHOOLSellahNafulaKituyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALS.A Wabukhonyi  Secondary SchoolGodwin“Maratani Barasa”Nyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSamita S.A Primary SchoolNganyiClayreSonga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSANANDIKI ERSFRonald“Simiyu Masindeh”Wanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSANANDIKI ERSFSarahOkutoiWakoli
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSANANDIKI FRIENDS GIRLS SECDorineNafulaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSANANDIKI FRIENDS GIRLS SECMagtildaNekesaKhaemba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSANANDIKI S.AChrispinusBahatiSakwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSICHEI  FRIENDS SEC SCHBernardineNafunaKarandini
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSICHEI  FRIENDS SEC SCHJohnSikoliaWandabwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSICHEI  FRIENDS SEC SCHJumaMukhwanaAbdul
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSICHEI  FRIENDS SEC SCHPeterWanderaManyasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSICHEI R.C. PRI SCHBramwelSikukuMulupi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSICHEI R.C. PRI SCHChrispineusEgwadiOduory
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSICHEI R.C. PRI SCHDavidSimiyuBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSIKULU F.Y.M PRINamasakaRomano
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSIKULU FRIENDS SEC SCHCatherineNaliakaMasinde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSIKULU FRIENDS SEC SCHJudithNabwireLukingi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSIKULU FRIENDS SEC SCHRoseSambasiSikhoya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSIKUSI  S.S.EberAngasEmeri
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSIKUSI  S.S.JustusKhaembaBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSIKUSI PRI SCHEvaristusCheng’asiaWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSIKUSI PRI SCHGodfreyWasilwaWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSIKUSI PRI SCHJosephineNangilaWaliaula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSIRARE R.C PRIMARY SCHOOLGeoffrey“F Wafula”Wanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSITILA F.Y.M. PRI SCHAlfredWafulaKubevi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSITILA F.Y.M. PRI SCHChrisostimBarasaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSITILA F.Y.M. PRI SCHHarrietWakasaAkala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLDennisWayneMauka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLEliudJumaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMartinJumaMulati
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSt. Joseph’s Nalondo Girls Sec. SchoolMichaelKiboiAluwin
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALST. KIZITO MUKHWEYA GIRL’S SEC.SCHElizabethNaswaJuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALST. KIZITO MUKHWEYA GIRL’S SEC.SCHEverlyneNafulaMunyekenye
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSt. Michael Nasaka Secondary SchoolPaulWamalwaWaswa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSt. Walumoni M.I. Primary SchoolJacquielineNasambuSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSt. Walumoni M.I. Primary SchoolPamellaJumaManyonge
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALSt. Walumoni M.I. Primary SchoolPeterKamwani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALTEREMI HIGH SCHOOLChristopherMasibiliWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALTEREMI HIGH SCHOOLEvansWanjalaWabomba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALTEREMI HIGH SCHOOLIsaacSimiyuSiibi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALTEREMI HIGH SCHOOLMarkWayaSirimbiri
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALTEREMI HIGH SCHOOLMartinShikukuWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALTEREMI HIGH SCHOOLNathanSimiyuWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALTEREMI HIGH SCHOOLStephenMilabiMukangai
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALTEREMI HIGH SCHOOLSylviaNakhumichaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALWABUKHONYI SAJosephKisacheWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA CENTRALWalukaya D.E.B Primary SchoolCarolineMukoshiNguse
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBAKISA PRI SCHPatrickOumaOsamo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBAKISA PRI SCHPeterMuchaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBAKISA SAJeremiahChibwayiWinjira
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBAKISA SAJudithAwinoOluoch
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBEN KAPTEN PRIHarrisonMalalaAmoyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBituyu D.E.B Primary SchoolDianaAkinyiBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBituyu D.E.B Primary SchoolPeterAlfayoWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBOKOLI F.Y.M. PRIJosephineWambaniSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBOKOLI F.Y.M. PRINasimiyuMulongo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBOKOLI F.Y.M. PRIPius“C Wafula”Khaemba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBOKOLI R.C PRI SCHLilianMuyokaSituma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBOKOLI R.C PRI SCHMorineNangilaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBOKOLI R.C PRI SCHTeresaMaendeChitayi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBUNANGENI PRI SCHPeterChelotiWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBUNJOSI PRI SCHHabertsMurryWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTBUNJOSI PRI SCHSarahNamusiaSitati
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTCHEBINI PEFA PRIMARY SCHOOLRuphusAmungaAmbetsa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFriends High School – SilungaiAbnerAineaWamocha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFRIENDS MAKUSELWA SECONDARY SCHLinetNaliakaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFRIENDS MAKUSELWA SECONDARY SCHPeter_Wanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFriends Mixed Secondary Sch – NabuyoleBenWekesaNangendo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFriends Primary School – MasibayiAnneNasimiyuMung’onyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFriends Primary School – MasibayiMaryNafulaNasokho
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFRIENDS SCHOOL BOKOLIAlexMasindeSalimu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFRIENDS SCHOOL BOKOLIDennisMausoKatiambo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFRIENDS SCHOOL BOKOLIEdwardLuvafuWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFRIENDS SCHOOL BOKOLIMichaelNyongesaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFRIENDS SCHOOL BOKOLIPhilipMwangaleWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFRIENDS SCHOOL BOKOLIRichard“Alian Michael”Munoko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFRIENDS SEC SCH NAMBANIEverlyne_Iminza
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFRIENDS SEC SCH NAMBANIMaryWakhisi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFriends Secondary School – WabukhonyiAyubDasikeSoita
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFriends Secondary School – WabukhonyiJuliusWanyonyiNamaulula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFROI DEB PRIMARY SCHOOLIsaacMateteMaloba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFROI DEB PRIMARY SCHOOLJenipherAndereIndeche
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFROI DEB PRIMARY SCHOOLMildredIminzaBabu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTFROI DEB PRIMARY SCHOOLStanleyAmusibwaOkute
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTKAKIMANYI PRI SCHAlfredMukhanaMasinde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTKAKIMANYI PRI SCHStephenWekesaWambulwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTKAKIMANYI S.D.A. PRI SCHCharlesJumaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTKAKIMANYI S.D.A. PRI SCHWycliffeWanjalaTelewa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTKHAMOTO PRI SCHAdelideNakhatamaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTKHAMOTO PRI SCHWanyembiWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTKITUNI  S.S.Geofrey“R W”Simiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTKITUNI FYM PRI SCHAndrewJumaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLufwindiri D.E.B.Primary SchoolAntonyYenjelaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLufwindiri D.E.B.Primary SchoolDoreenKleidNamuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLufwindiri D.E.B.Primary SchoolGraceNancyWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLugulu  Girls High SchGilbertNabibiaWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLugulu  Girls High SchJobBarasaMakolo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLugulu  Girls High SchStephenMutembiMasakhwe
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLugulu  Girls High SchTabithaKwambokaOsoro
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUGULU BOYS PRI SCHEsnusNafunaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUGULU BOYS PRI SCHEstherNelimaSasaka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUGULU BOYS PRI SCHMetrine“Connie  Nafula”Wafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUGULU BOYS PRI SCHSalomeNyalesoIngutiah
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUGULU BOYS PRI SCHSharonMusuyaMurunga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLugulu Friends Secondary SchAgnesNyarangaMaina
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLugulu Friends Secondary SchAlexLucasFatana
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLugulu Friends Secondary SchEneddyNChibeu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUGULU MIXED BOARDING DAY PRI SCHBrendaAmunaviMulinya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUGULU MIXED BOARDING DAY PRI SCHEverlyneTaabuWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUGULU MIXED BOARDING DAY PRI SCHFredrickMuroiWandera
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUGULU MIXED BOARDING DAY PRI SCHJacklineMulindiSajiti
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUGULU MIXED BOARDING DAY PRI SCHJaphethNyongesaMunialo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUGULU MIXED BOARDING DAY PRI SCHWilbrodahConzaniMutanda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLugulu P.A.G Primary SchoolAgostineMukuvaChiluyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUGUSI MIXED SEC SCHBeatriceAumaMusungu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUMONYA SEC .SCHOOLHENRY_KUYEBI
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUTACHO  S.S.FlorenceNabwanaWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUTASO R.C. PRI SCHJoanSimiyuMulongo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUTASO R.C. PRI SCHLilianWangamiWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLUTASO R.C. PRI SCHMilicentMasulia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLWILE SAMBU PAG PRIMARYAnneNelimaAndisen
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTLWILE SAMBU PAG PRIMARYFredKakaiMurunga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMABELE BAPTIST PRIMARYSamuelSasakaMkoyani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMAGEMO FYM  PRI SCHGeorgeMutongwaWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMAGEMO FYM  PRI SCHWycliffeAgeviIdanyukhu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMahanga Pefa Primary SchoolRitaMakhanu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMAHANGA PRI SCHEugeneMWanaba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMAHANGA PRI SCHGeofreyMakhanuNakhisa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMAKEMO  S.S.AgnesMachumaSoita
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMAKEMO RC PRI SCHChristineNaliakaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMAKEMO RC PRI SCHGregoryWafulaWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMAKEMO RC PRI SCHMichael“Martin Okomba”Dawai
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMAKEMO RC PRI SCHNancyMoraaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMakhonge F.Y.M Primary SchoolAnnaLuckyAlele
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMakhonge F.Y.M Primary SchoolJohnWanyonyiWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMakhonge F.Y.M Primary SchoolJosephatMukiteSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMAKUSELWA FYM PRI SCHLeviWanjalaKhaemba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMALAHA F.Y.M. PRI SCHFlorahMuruliSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMALAHA F.Y.M. PRI SCHGeorgeMakokhaMasinde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMALAHA F.Y.M. PRI SCHMarkSimiyuKhisa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMALAHA F.Y.M. PRI SCHSamuelWafulaBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMALAHA F.Y.M. PRI SCHZipporahAnjikoMuyundo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMALAHA FRIENDS SECAllanWekesaWepukhulu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMALOHO R. C. PRI SCHBilhaMasuliaNasong’o
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMALOMONYE PRI SCHJames“Kizito Wafula”Wekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMALOMONYE PRI SCHKnightLWetiva
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMALOMONYE PRI SCHSimonPepelahBissauh
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMANANI RC PRI SCHBenWekesaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMANANI RC PRI SCHSifumaWakhura
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMANGANA FRIENDS SEC SCHOOLGodfreyMbayaKhaemba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMANGANA FRIENDS SEC SCHOOLJamesSimiyuSifuna
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMANGANA PRI SCHHavillaChepchumbaKosgei
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMANGANA PRI SCHWycliffe“George Khajila”Mulumiah
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMARAKA PRI SCHPatrickMuteyitsiLumumba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMARAKA PRI SCHPhoebeAyumaAnanda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMASINDU PRI SCHAggreyBarasaSiketi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMASINDU PRI SCHBensonShivachiAlugongo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMASINDU PRI SCHFlorenceLichumaWalubengo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMASINDU PRI SCHJairusMusunguWalukela
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMASINDU PRI SCHSTELLAANYANGOWAFULA
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMATISI SA PRIMARYAndrew“Masika Okumu”Masai
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMATISI SA PRIMARYMetrineNasimiyuKhoya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMATULO F.Y.M PRI SCHConstantAnyangoOduory
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMATULO F.Y.M PRI SCHEstherM’mbone
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMATULO FRIENDS GIRLSMukhongoCentrineNafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMATULO FRIENDS GIRLSRonaldWafulaWamalwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMATULO FRIENDS GIRLSSarahNjokiJoseph
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMATULO R.C PRI SCHChristineWasikeNelima
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMATULO R.C PRI SCHDorothy“Agnetta Awinja”Wasilwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMATULO R.C PRI SCHFaithChepkorir
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMICHAEL WAMALWA FRIENDS SECMillahKhakasaNakhalaba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMIENDO FRIENDS SEC. SCHOOLBillyWalichoChembeni
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMIENDO FRIENDS SEC. SCHOOLProtusWafulaWamalwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMIENDO FYM PRI SCHJosephNakhisaMakhoka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMIHUU  S.S.HenryKisanyaLugasi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMIHUU  S.S.IkaWekesaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMIHUU  S.S.SamsonMukhongoLuhhubi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMIKUVA FYM PRI SCHFridahMoraaNyaenda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMIKUVA FYM PRI SCHMargaretNafulaKarani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMIKUVA FYM PRI SCHVivianneIngasia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMILANI F.Y. M  PRIPeterNyongesaKasili
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMILANI F.Y. M  PRIRosemaryNasimiyuMulunda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMILO FRIENDS BOYS HIGH SCHOOLManyasiChinaZebedee
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMilo Friends Girls Secondary SchoolDamaryAwinjaOkwako
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMilo Friends Girls Secondary SchoolTomWangilaMaloba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMILO FYM PRI SCHPeterWafulaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMinyali S.A. Primary SchoolLilianNelimaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMISEMWA PRI SCHGetrudeKhadioliAmanya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMISEMWA PRI SCHJosephWekesaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMISEMWA PRI SCHStephenWaswaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMISIKHU FRIENDS S. S.PeterLogoheEboya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMISIKHU GIRLS PRI SCH (HOLY FAMILY)EverlyneNasipwoniTimonah
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMISIKHU GIRLS PRI SCH (HOLY FAMILY)JemimaAng’unzaAfandi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMISIKHU RC BOYS PRI SCHJaneFranciscaEchessa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMISIKHU RC BOYS PRI SCHJoselyneMunyiteMarani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMISIKHU RC BOYS PRI SCHPaulWakhunguWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMisimo Mixed Day Secondary SchoolTitusOkelloOmuse
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMISIMO PRI SCHRachaelNekesaMangeni
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMitukuyu Friends Secondary SchoolDavidSimiyuNabibia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMITUKUYU FYM PRIMARY SCHOOLGeorgeWafulaKatoi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMITUKUYU FYM PRIMARY SCHOOLPhaniceMakonjo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMOYOKWE PRIMARYSepharineNasimiyuNabangi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMOYOKWE SEC.SDouglasKokonyaNjata
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMOYOKWE SEC.SEmmanuelJumaSituma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMOYOKWE SEC.SFelixWanyamaJuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMOYOKWE SEC.SJobTukuniMulongo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMUJI  HIGHAggreyKhisaMukoya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMUJI  HIGHMaryNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMUJI  HIGHSalimWanyamaAli
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMUKHUYU FYM PRI SCHElizabethWakasaSirengo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMUKHUYU FYM PRI SCHGladysMuyokaMate
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMUKHUYU FYM PRI SCHJamesSasiAlunga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMUKHUYU FYM PRI SCHLinnetyLilibethWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMUKHUYU FYM PRI SCHLonahChristopherKhayanga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMUKHUYU FYM PRI SCHMargaret_Wele
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMUKHUYU FYM PRI SCHMaureenLoponi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMUKHUYU FYM PRI SCHPaulPiusMumela
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMULACHI SAJamesWekesaMubasu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMUNGAKHA A.C.K PRI SCHJamesKhaembaWaswa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMURUMBA R.C. PRI SCHReubenKisembeWepukhulu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMusa F.Y.M.  Primary SchoolGeofreyWekesaSirengo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMWEMBULA DEB PRI SCHBonifaceWanzallahWangila
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMWEMBULA DEB PRI SCHMillicentMukhwanaBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTMWEMBULA DEB PRI SCHPamelaNafulaJuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNABOYOLE PRI SCHEnockJumaMasinde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNABUYOLE PEFAGentrixWamella
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNamarambi Boys Secondary SchoolElijahKhachinaMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNamarambi Boys Secondary SchoolJOELMAKHINOMUNJWE
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMARAMBI FYMAnneNangilaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMARAMBI FYMJimmy“Lituli  Simiyu”Mahelo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMAWANGA  GIRLS S. S.BrianKibuloWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMAWANGA  GIRLS S. S.EstherNasimiyuMaina
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMAWANGA  GIRLS S. S.ImmaculateRehemaFuraha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMAWANGA  GIRLS S. S.JosephineAnyangaSitweti
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMAWANGA  GIRLS S. S.Sophie“Mukuhi Lumbuku”Ochieng
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMAWANGA  GIRLS S. S.TitusWanjalaWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMAWANGA FYM PRI SCHBarasaNicholasSituma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMAWANGA FYM PRI SCHLivingstoneMasiboWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMBALAYI DEB PRI SCHDominicJacksonKitalia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMBAMI FYM PRI SCHCarolyneTinaShavanga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMBAMI FYM PRI SCHCharlesMasindeSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMBAMI FYM PRI SCHJustus“C Mumaina”Wafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMBAMI FYM PRI SCHLydiaMulanda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMBAMI FYM PRI SCHPatrickKhisaOsanya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNAMBAMI FYM PRI SCHPeterWaliaula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNDIVISI  BOY S.S.CollinsWafulaMambonga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNDIVISI  BOY S.S.FranklinJaretiLiru
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNDIVISI  BOY S.S.KerreNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNDIVISI  BOY S.S.PatrickMasikaWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNDIVISI FYM PRI SCHnelsonMurumbaiyaya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNDIVISI GIRLS SEC SCHAndrewMunyasiaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNDIVISI GIRLS SEC SCHJosephWenaniWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNDIVISI GIRLS SEC SCHJosephineAgizaAmadi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNDIVISI GIRLS SEC SCHLauraNanjalaMakhakha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNDIVISI GIRLS SEC SCHRobertEshikumo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNGACHI SAJoshuaAseneka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNGWELO FRIENDS SECSElviaNereaBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNGWELO FRIENDS SECSPamelaNasimiyuAgofa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNGWELO PRI SCHLydiaNaliakaNabutung’ngu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNZOIA R.C PRI SCHHildabetaMusumariMagwaga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNZOIA R.C PRI SCHJohnWanjalaSilungi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTNZOIA R.C PRI SCHSalomeNanyamaNgano
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTOndoti A.D.C. Primary SchoolLeonardWamalwaMang’oli
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTPEFA Nzoia Primary SchoolLydiaKhateteMachasio
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSambu Central Primary SchoolCosmasBonukeMose
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSAMBU PAG PRIMARY SCHOOLGladysMoraaNyamao
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSAMBU PAG PRIMARY SCHOOLLinetNakhumichaMutoro
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSambu Pefa Primary School – LukukuJoshuaWanyonyiWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSambu Pefa Primary School – LukukuReubenKiragwaShiguri
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSAWA P.C.U PRIMARYFrancisPkechKoipos
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSAWA P.C.U PRIMARYJohnWasikeMaina
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSILUNGAI FYM PRI SCHAlfayoKitayiOpicho
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSILUNGAI FYM PRI SCHBenjaminFredrickOkaalo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSILUNGAI FYM PRI SCHHellenNafulaSoita
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSILUNGAI FYM PRI SCHMartinSimiyuNatembeya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSILUNGAI FYM PRI SCHPatriceMamleenKisembe
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSINOKO S SCarolyneKhakasaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSINOKO S SMichaelWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSINOKO S SRabeccaNanjalaNato
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIPALA FRIENDS BOYS HIGH SCHOOLAggreyMukhwanaMasinde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIPALA FYM PRI SCHHezronWekesaKitayi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIPALA FYM PRI SCHJosphineLunaniLunyolo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIPALA FYM PRI SCHMasenoPerisMatasi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIPALA FYM PRI SCHSheillahEmbahaleUbaga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIRENDE AC PRIMARYCatherineLumonyaSirengo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIRENDE GIRLSCalebOndereOnyango
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIRENDE GIRLSRedemptusMuganda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIRENDE GIRLSRichardKokonyaMayende
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIRENDE GIRLSStellaNaliakaMusungu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIRISIA BOK SEC SCH304894Murang’aIkobe
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSITIKHO FRIENDS SEC SCHOOLFelicianNasimiyuMasika
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIYILILA DEB PRIMARYGetrudeNafulaBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIYILILA DEB PRIMARYLilianKamathiMichuki
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIYILILA DEB PRIMARYMildredNavalayoMukhongo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSIYILILA DEB PRIMARYSuzzyMuyokaWalubengo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST JOHN’S RC SAVANAConstantWanjalaMutoro
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST JOHN’S RC SAVANAJoyceNabwireWesonga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST JOHN’S RC SAVANARobertFukwoMandillah
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST MARYS BOKOLI SECAustineWakhatambiWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST MARYS BOKOLI SECGodfreySasakaMakhachimba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSt. Andrews Matulo  Secondary SchoolCeciliaMwihakiKariba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSt. Andrews Matulo  Secondary SchoolFredSimiyuMang’eni
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSt. Andrews Matulo  Secondary SchoolPamelaHarunWandabwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSt. Andrews Matulo  Secondary SchoolPeterWafulaAsmani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSt. Anne’s Secondary SchoolBeatrixNatabonaKipruto
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST. CECILIA MISIKHU GIRLSEmilyNekesaMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST. CECILIA MISIKHU GIRLSJamesBometJuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST. CECILIA MISIKHU GIRLSMonicaNasimiyuChemiati
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST. CECILIA MISIKHU GIRLSRuthWamboiKabucho
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST. CECILIA MISIKHU GIRLSSilasMakokhaMango
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST. CECILIA MISIKHU GIRLSStephenWabwileMasinde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST. CECILIA MISIKHU GIRLSVioletNekesaMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST. JOSEPHS RC PRI SCHMargaretNekesaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST. MATHEWS A.C.K. WEBUYE.DavidMbayiKeiza
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST. MATHEWS A.C.K. WEBUYE.RuthNanjalaMarani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTST. MATHEWS A.C.K. WEBUYE.Sarah“Lihabi Malenya”Nyukuri
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSt. Paul’s Kibisi Primary SchoolAnneChenaneTemba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTSt. Paul’s Nzoia R.C Secondary SchoolAlexSimiyuSirengo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWABUKHONYI FRIENDS PRIMARYJudithNakholoFuchaka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWABUKHONYI FRIENDS PRIMARYMableNakitari
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWABUKHONYI FRIENDS PRIMARYRoseKhalayiWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWAMANGOLI GBF PRI SCHSaulAlexMasaka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWandabwa PrimaryArnestManyongeSindani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWandabwa PrimaryDinahIngete
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWandabwa PrimaryHudsonKolaLumbasi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE ACK PRIMARYJudith“Shilwanyi S”Lusaka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE ACK PRIMARYMoses“Wafula Wakaya”Barasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE ACK PRIMARYPerusMagomaOmbego
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE ACK PRIMARYRuthNelimaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE BEB PRI SCHLydiahMusolaniMuchenditsi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE D E B SEC SCHFridahMusakali
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE D E B SEC SCHJohnWafulaWabuke
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE D E B SEC SCHMableNafulaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWebuye Muslim Primary SchoolCarolineNSirrengo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWebuye Muslim Primary SchoolGladysKhakasaMuyundo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWebuye Muslim Primary SchoolGodsonWafulaKiya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWebuye Muslim Primary SchoolJoyceNasimiyuKisuya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWebuye Muslim Primary SchoolJudith“Joy Ong’ayo”Mudibo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE P.A.G. PRI SCHOOLEmilyWanjalaWaswa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE P.A.G. PRI SCHOOLLuswetiKhakame
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE P.A.G. PRI SCHOOLMary“Nabumbo Joseph”Litunya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE SA PRI SCHBillyMbakayaNawade
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE SA PRI SCHDanielSikolia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE SA PRI SCHIreneAtienoAloo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWEBUYE SA PRI SCHRoseNekesaNasokho
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWebuye Special SchoolAliceR.NanyamaBwami
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWebuye Special SchoolEuniceNaliakaWamocho
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWebuye Special SchoolMilkaAdhiamboOchola
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWebuye Special SchoolRosemaryWanguiGithinji
BUNGOMABUNGOMA EASTWENYILA E.R.S.F PRIMARYGodwinMulongoWepukhulu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHBILIBILI PRI. SCHLinetOmuseInyanje
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHBilibili Special Sch For The Mentally  ChallengedChristineIlabuyaAmusavi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHBIRUNDA PAG PRI SCHJoyceWafulaMukoro
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHBISHOP ATUNDO SEC SCHPhaniceMaginaWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHBISHOP PHILIP ANYOLO BOYS SECHellenNanjalaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHBISHOP PHILIP ANYOLO BOYS SECJamesLuswetiBusolo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHBITUYU RCJohnWafulaBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHBITUYU RCMarthaTaliMwenje
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHBUNAMBOAnneNalwanga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHBUNAMBO SECRichardWanjalaKukali
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHBUYANZI PEFAJoshuaBwinaFedha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHBUYANZI PEFAProtusBarasaMurunga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHCHUMA P.A.G. PRIMARY SCHOOLCatherineNabwireMusito
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHCHUMA P.A.G. PRIMARY SCHOOLDavidKwakonaSikutwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHCHUMA P.A.G. PRIMARY SCHOOLVictoriaMaleesiOminde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHDEB LUNYU SECAlbertMukonambiWafubwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHDR ESELICarolyneMwatiKatui
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHDR ESELIEzekielWafulaMayende
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHELUUYA FRIENDS GIRLS SEC.EmilyMukamiMukundie
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHELUUYA FRIENDS GIRLS SEC.GraceMidevaKhamala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHFriends Maliki  Secondary SchoolEvansShazimaMujivane
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHFRIENDS MUKUYUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLElizabethSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHFRIENDS SCH NAITIRIDinahNekesaWefwafwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHFRIENDS SCH NAITIRIElishaNangoyeKedode
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHFRIENDS SCH NAITIRIGeoffreyOkothOdhiambo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHFRIENDS SCH NAITIRIKenethKiprono
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHFRIENDS SEC KIBISIBenardMmbwangaMukuvista
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHFRIENDS SEC KIBISIMichaelIndimuli
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHFRIENDS SEC KIBISIRobertSimiyuWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHFRIENDS SEC. SCHOOL BILIBILIJosephWachuliWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHFRIENDS SEC. SCHOOL BILIBILIPhilipWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHFriends Secondary School – NabiswaSarahInyumaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHHAFOLAND ICFEMErastus“Makhoka Masinde”Mukwenyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHHAFOLAND ICFEMEstherNakhumichaMulama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHHAFOLAND ICFEMRobertSululuKibaba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHJAMES MWEI SEC. SCHOOLEmily“N Khasoa”Wang’ele
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHJAMES MWEI SEC. SCHOOLJanetNamalwaWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKAKAMWE PRI. SCHElishepaNeununaMang’ara
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKAKAMWE PRI. SCHLukeWabwileWandela
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKANANACHI FYMGodfreyWafulaNamasake
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKANANACHI FYMHenrySimiyuNamunwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKANANACHI FYMJohnShitandaMbasu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKANANACHI FYMRichardWanjalaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKAPCHONGE DEBBarnaba’sWaweruMbuthia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKAPCHONGE DEBCalistusWaswaMabonga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKAPCHONGE DEBDouglasJumaMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKAPCHONGE DEBJanetNasambuWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKAPCHONGE DEBMartinNyongesaTongolo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKAPCHONGE DEBMaryLumbasiWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKewa D.E.B Boys Secondary SchoolSerahNjeriMuraya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKEWA D.E.B. PRI SCHIsaacKisakaMulati
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKEWA S.A PRI SCHJamesToneniWenani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKIBISI FYMJesseyKilobiMunoko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKIBISI FYMVioletDMukire
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKIMININI PRI. SCHGilbertWangusiNamatukhu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHKIMININI PRI. SCHRuthJerutoKoskei
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUKHOKHWE FYMCatherineWekesaSitati
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUKHOKHWE FYMGeorgeAlindaOminde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUKHOKHWE FYMIreneNekesaMulweye
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUKHOKHWE FYMJohnWanelobaLusweti
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUKHOKHWE FYMMargaretMidevaUngadi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUKHUNA PRI. SCHEverlyneMurevaniAchevi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUKHUNA PRI. SCHGraceKamulaMalweyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUNAO D E B PRY SCHLeonardWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUNAO D E B PRY SCHMartinKimunguiWamalwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUNGAI  FYM PRIMARYNicholasLunamiWanami
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUNGAI  FYM PRIMARYTunaiNanjalaSawa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUNGAI  S.S.JacksonOkwemba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUNGAI  S.S.JonathanTonyKisiang’ani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUNGAI  S.S.MildredNanjalaKisaka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUNGAI  S.S.OtunduBogonko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUNGAI  S.S.StockyLaurenKhaemba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUNGAI  S.S.SylviaNavalayoWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUNYU PRI SCHDennisEtyangIndekwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLusokho P.A.G. Primary SchoolOscarJacksonNakaka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUUYA DEB PRI SCHMosesMakhakhaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHLUUYA DEB PRI SCHPheobeEmilyWaningu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMACHAKHA DEBEliudSimiyuKukali
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMAINA PAGDorcasAfwandeMakanda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMAINA PAGRachaelLilianSore
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMAKHANGA SAHenryBarasaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMAKHANGA SAShemOkinda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMAKUNGA PRI. SCHMichaelChebaiSunguri
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMAKUNGA SA SECONDARY SCHOOLAndrewWanyonyiNakhisa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMAKUNGA SA SECONDARY SCHOOLJoyceWakasaKisiang’ani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMALIKI FYM PRI. SCHMauriceKibelesiKhamala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMALIKI FYM PRI. SCHPaulSimiyuWekhanya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMANYASA F.Y.M. PRI.MwanaidiMseveOduor
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMANYASA F.Y.M. PRI.PaulOpichaManyasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHManyasa Friends Secondary SchoolBilha_Nyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMAPERA DEB PRI SCHAbrahamKihungiMuhoroh
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMAPERA DEB PRI SCHEstherKalinge
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMAPERA DEB PRI SCHIsaacKilwakeKong’ani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMAPERA DEB PRI SCHMaryNaswaMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMAPERA DEB PRI SCHSolomonIdagoMurusa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMAPERA DEB PRI SCHVioletNafulaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMARINDA FYMBensonWanjalaOremu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMARINDA FYMDavidJumaWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMARINDA FYMKennedyBarasaMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMashinani Friends Primary SchoolGraceMinayoMunubi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMatisi CEB Primary SchoolJosephBikhuliMamai
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMATISI PAGRodgersBarasaMbati
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMBAKALO  FRIENDS SCH.CatherineNasimiyuMukhono
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMBAKALO  FRIENDS SCH.NoelPhelesiaMalala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMBAKALO ACKSimionMukungaKhalumi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMBAKALO DEB PRI SCHDouglas“Barasa Sule”Maraka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMBAKALO DEB PRI SCHIreneKhakasaMakhet
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMBAKALO DEB PRI SCHJoanNaliakaWakulwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMBAKALO DEB PRI SCHLeonidaNemaliKutete
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMBAKALO FRIENDS GIRLSDorothyNamalwaMakhanu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMBAKALO FRIENDS GIRLSPaustineNasimiyuWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMFUPI RCSylviaNasimiyuAmudavi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHmidisiEmilyNafulaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMILELE FRIENDS SECJustusMutokoWamalia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMILELE FYM. PRIMARYPiusWekesaKimatuni
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMILIMA BOARDING PRI. SCHAgnesKasawa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMILIMA FRIENDS SECDavidWakoliWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMILIMA FRIENDS SECEdith“Nasambu Wamechi”Juma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMILIMA FRIENDS SECLily_Wekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMILIMA RIVERSIDE FYMStanleyManiafuWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMILIMANI PRIAbelMakasiNgome
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMILIMANI PRIRosebellaKahuganiTokiko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMILIMANI SA SECIreneMildredWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMILIMANI SA SECPatrickWanjalaJuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMINYALI FYMImeldaNasimiyuNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMINYALI FYMRichardMakokhaTumbu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMITUA GIRLS SCHJoshuaKoechKibit
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMITUA PRI. SCHAmosMusiekaGodiah
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMITUA PRI. SCHGodfreySimiyuBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMITUA PRI. SCHIreneNamusimbiWere
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMITUA PRI. SCHJudithNasimiyuWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMITUA PRI. SCHPatrickMachaniKilobi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMIYUKE SAEliudSitumaWosula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMIYUKE SAJosephOmuse
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMukhuyu R.C Pimary SchoolRoselyneNakhumichaMuchonji
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMUKUYUNI F.Y.M PRI. SCHAgnesWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMUKUYUNI F.Y.M PRI. SCHLucyMutubiAurah
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMUKUYUNI F.Y.M PRI. SCHMargaretNjeriGatenjwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMULIRO DEBGraceAligoInyangwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMULIRO DEBIreneMitoKakai
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMULIRO DEBPrudenceJepkogeiChebii
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMULIRO DEBSimiyuGodfreyWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMUSANGURA FRIENDS PRY SCHClareNafulaBaraza
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMUSEMBE PAGJosephineAyumaAsienga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMUSEMBE PAGRispah“Achieno Rose”Mumia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMWAMBU PAGCarolineMayendeNasimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMWAMBU PAGJamesSitatiNamunga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMWAMBU PAGJoabChetambeMatere
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMWAMBU PAGLucyNasimiyuMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMWAMBU PAGNorarWamochaPalanga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMWIKHUPO D.E.BErickOkemerMaase
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHMWIKHUPO R.CPeterNgongoWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNABING’ENG’EErickWekesaMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNABING’ENG’E PRI. SCHEddahNasimiyuKhamala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNABING’ENG’E PRI. SCHEmilyShisiaInganga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAITIRI  HIGH SCH.DennisWaswaWalela
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAITIRI  HIGH SCH.JustusKuchikhiWakwabubi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAITIRI  HIGH SCH.MarylineNakhunguMutonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAITIRI  HIGH SCH.MauriceLumbasiKundu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAITIRI  HIGH SCH.SalomeWere
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAITIRI  HIGH SCH.ZachariaMatheusSitati
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAITIRI F.Y.M. PRI SCHElizabethNakitangaMunyole
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAITIRI F.Y.M. PRI SCHTonatosMasikaNangabo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAITIRI PRI SCHJentrixNafulaMabonga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNaitiri S.A.S Township Primary SchoolEverlyneNyamwataMadara
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNaitiri S.A.S Township Primary SchoolJohnMuchaiBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAKOBA PRI SCHNashaliJoelKhalinda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAMATORE PRI SCHMiriamNjokiMbothu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAMBOKO RCFelixSimiyuChennings
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAMBOKO RCJanetSusyKeya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAMBOKO RCMarkMasiboWafukho
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAMBOKO RCSusanKhatiMukanzi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAMUNYIRI PRI SCHAlfredWanyonyiJoshua
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNAMUNYIRI PRI SCHDavid“K Juma”Wekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNandorobo F.Y.M. Primary SchoolSyprineLicieOkumu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNARATI  S.S.AlbanMachimboWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNARATI  S.S.GodfreyEregoVilili
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNARATI  S.S.IrvineAngilahAkumu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNARATI  S.S.WycliffeJosephMatati
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNARATI RCCleophasWekesaWalela
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNARATI RCRichardNyongesaLusweti
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNgoya – Buyofu Primary SchoolMichaelNjebweWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNgoya – Buyofu Primary SchoolReubenKuyaAmukoa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNYANGE DEBDorcasMusailuWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNYANGE DEBEdward“Musenjeli Soita”Mayavi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNYANGE DEBRichardEtyangOngura
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNYANGE PAGEbbyChepsiriMusima
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNYANGE PAG SECElizabethJosephineWakafura
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHNZOIA FYM PRIMARYHumphreyOLutilo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHPWANI FYMCyrusSimiyuLusweti
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSANGO PAG SCHOOLLenaNabalayoWafubwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSANGO PAG SCHOOLMakhanuSikukuEdwin
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSANGO S.A PRI SCHElphazKiboiKillong
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSANGO SA SECGodfreyWachilongaSoita
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSAWA D.E.B PRIMARYEstherWakoreKinyanjui
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSAWA D.E.B PRIMARYJosephineNgoyaAkumbi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSAWA D.E.B PRIMARYMaryNanjalaBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSHIKUKU PRI SCHAnneNafulaMutoro
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSHIKUKU PRI SCHJobWanjalaWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSHIKUKU PRI SCHRose“Magudedi Jabeya”Ananda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSikulu Friends Primary SchoolMildredImichaOkilipa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSINOKO R. C. PRIMARY SCHOOLPhilisterAnyangoOdunga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSIRAKARU SAIreneNasimiyuKhaoya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSIRAKARU SALinetIpechiOkoyoyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSIRAKARU SECKennedyAgesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSIRENDE PRI SCHDorcasNaliakachenge
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSIRENDE PRI SCHEverlyneMwolobiWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSIUMBWA PRIMARY SCHOOLIsaacNamitiCheloti
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSOYSAMBU D.E.B. PRIEmmanuelJumaWakhungu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHST AUGUSTINE GIRLS LUKHUNAMosesWechuliNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHST AUGUSTINE GIRLS LUKHUNAWinneChepkemboiChesakit
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHST JOSEPH’S  SECONDARY SCHOOL – BINYENYABrunoMukhongoKisiang’ani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHST KIZITO SEC SIRENDEMichaelSimiyuWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHST MARYS MABUSIDennisBarasaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHST PATRICK NAITIRIEvansWanjalaBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHST PATRICK NAITIRIWycliffeWeyusiaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHST PAULS MBIRIRAKennedySasitaWeyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHST PETERS MAKUMURahabNakhumichaMurumula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHSt. Joan Sango R.C Primary SchoolMosesDidymusKhaemba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHst.peter’s Ndalu sec schCharlesWasikeMutoro
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHst.peter’s Ndalu sec schWycliffeThomasMasambaya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHTABANI F.Y.M PRI SCHJoyceKanyisa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHTABANI R.C PRI SCHCatherineNaliakaWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHTONGAREN PRI SCHDesterio“D S”Wosianju
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHTONGAREN PRI SCHJoashMakona
BUNGOMABUNGOMA NORTHTONGAREN PRI SCHWilfredWafulaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHA.C.K THE GOOD SHEPHARD KIBABIIWilfredOmumiaMalala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUEMA R.C. PRI SCHRuthNabukwangwaWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUKANANACHIBeldineNasipwondiChemao
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUKANANACHISilasNyongesaMutambo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBukananachi Friends Secondary SchoolDavidWafulaMasika
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBukananachi Friends Secondary SchoolStephenWasikeMunyasi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUKEMBE PRI SCHAntoninaMuchwengeWakhome
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUKEMBE PRI SCHCatherineNangundaMachasio
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUKEMBE PRI SCHMaryOgemaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUKEMBE PRI SCHMetrineNasimiyuWelikhe
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUKUSU   R.C. PRI SCHDennisWesongaMulondanome
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUKUSU   R.C. PRI SCHWandabusiRodgers
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBULONDO PRI SCHCarolyneNasimiyuWangila
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBULONDO PRI SCHEdwardOfuboKhisa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA  S.S.AldrinWekesaWanambisi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA  S.S.BarasaGodfreyOwori
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA  S.S.EricWandiliWamalwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA  S.S.ErickKunduKibeti
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA  S.S.EricksonKhisaMasoni
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA  S.S.Jason_Opulu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA  S.S.KhaembaWafulaDavid
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA  S.S.LinusSimonNalondo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA  S.S.NerishaAdhiamboAtieno
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA  S.S.NicholasAndrewsOtando
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA  S.S.SamNalwaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBungoma Baptist girlsAnneWakhungu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBungoma Baptist girlsHarrison“Nyongesa Lenard”Wanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBungoma Baptist girlsMicahWanyonyiMbakaya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBungoma Baptist girlsNeddyKimunguyiNakhone
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBungoma Baptist girlsPeterSawangaMwanja
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA D.E.B PRI SCHEuniiceAmbiyoAnanda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA D.E.B PRI SCHMaryNakhumichaWalubengo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA MUSLIM SECGladysNyanchokaTarian
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHBUNGOMA MUSLIM SECMohamedMwamakomboMlingo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHButieli High SchoolPatrickKevinMarani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHCARDINAL  OTUNGA S. S.Namanda“Shilla Nelima”Kipruto
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHCHEMCHE A.C.K PRI SCHElijahWafulaMuliro
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHCHENGWALI PRI SCHMetrine“Nanjala Kokonya”Juma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHEARC – BungomaAnnNangundaKukali
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHFRIENDS  SCH. (BUKEMBE)KennedyMakokhaWaliaula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHFRIENDS  SCH. (LWANDA)Godwin_Wamboko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHFRIENDS  SCH. (LWANDA)Timothy“Musungo Munialo”Barasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHFriends School Misanga SecondaryChristopherSimiyuBipande
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHFriends Secondary – Kimugui Girls SchoolBenardWamalwaWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHFriends Secondary School – Lwanda [Boys]HumphreyMulamaBenjamin
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHFriends Secondary School – Lwanda [Boys]MorrisKisianganiSahani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHFUCHANI PRI SCHLeonardNalyanyaMayende
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHHUTUTU S ACentrineNakalilaMakhanu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHHUTUTU S AEliud“Nyongesa Saidi”Bukhebi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHHUTUTU S AImeldaNabukoiKaita
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHHUTUTU S AJacobBenjaminMaraga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHHUTUTU S ARoseWekesaWesusa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHJamia Primary  SchoolCarolineWekesaNanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKAMBA R.C. PRI SCHFrancis“Simiyu Sidney”Juma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKANDUYI PRI SCHEvelyneNtinyariKironyo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKENNETH LUSAKA S.A. CHENG’WALICatherineCheropKiboi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKHAKULA PRI SCHNancyWandiliAdema
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKhakula R.C.E.A. Secondary SchoolMosesKisoSikowo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKHAOYA FYM PRI SCHJacquileanNanyamaMukhembi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKHAWELI PRI SCHAugustineJumaMasinde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKHAWELI PRI SCHJoyceWaswaKibulo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKibabii Diploma Teacher’s Training ColleBeatriceAokoMaua
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKibabii Diploma Teacher’s Training ColleBerylNamalwaMutekhele
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKibabii Diploma Teacher’s Training ColleEstherAmweyeMakomereh
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKibabii Diploma Teacher’s Training ColleEverlyneSarahIndika
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKibabii Diploma Teacher’s Training ColleMosesKalamaWakachala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKibabii Diploma Teacher’s Training ColleRoseOnginjoAnyango
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKibabii Diploma Teacher’s Training ColleRose“Nasimuyu Mutoro”Wafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKibabii Diploma Teacher’s Training ColleSusanAwinoOuko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKIKWECHI ACKJanepherOkwisaAkanga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKIKWECHI ACKRoselydiahNamalwaOkumu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKIMUGUI  HIGH SCH.EricNyongesaJuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKisaluni S.A Mixed Secondary SchoolDavidJumaNamino
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKITALE F.Y.M. PRI SCHAlexWalioliMiriongi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKITALE F.Y.M. PRI SCHNicholasPeterNabwani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKITALE F.Y.M. PRI SCHPaulineAwuorOnyango
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKITALE F.Y.M. PRI SCHPeterMakokhaElima
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKombo Primary SchoolRONALDWALUBENGOWEKESA
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKONGOLI PRI SCHAntonyWanjalaMumaraki
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKONGOLI PRI SCHImmaculateShsyaWabuyabo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKONGOLI PRI SCHLilianMiendoSalamba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKONGOLI PRI SCHLilianNakhumichaNato
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKONGOLI PRI SCHMaryVihendaAsatsa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKONGOLI PRI SCHSamuelNyongesaWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKONGOLI SECBoazMasaiWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKONGOLI SECConstantMasikaMuyoma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHKONGOLI SECWilberforceAsirandayiIndimuli
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHLUMASA R.C PR I.SCHDonaldNyongesaWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHLUMASA R.C PR I.SCHEphraimEmomeriOpili
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHLUMASA R.C PR I.SCHFrancis“W. Khaemba”Lutukayi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHLUMASA R.C PR I.SCHWilberforceKunduWaliaula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHLUTUTNGU PRIMARY SCHOOLCatherineNamukuruMumaraki
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHLUTUTNGU PRIMARY SCHOOLGeoffreyAlukasiaKaisha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHLUTUTNGU PRIMARY SCHOOLJosephWambiyaNabiswa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHLUTUTNGU PRIMARY SCHOOLPetnaKhalisiaWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHLuyekhe Mixed Secondary SchoolZebedeeBeruMudiri
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHLwanda FYMGeofreyNyongesaSiakora
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHLwanda FYMJennifferNakhumichaNalyanya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHLwanda FYMMichaelPaulWaniaye
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHLwanda FYMRisperNasambuSirengo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMABUUSI PRI SCHDavidWandiliMumaraki
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMabuusi Secondary SchoolTonyBwayoWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMAKUTANO S.A. PRI SCHBettyMasindeBitonyake
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMAKUTANO S.A. PRI SCHEsnersKhaindiNangendo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMAKUTANO S.A. PRI SCHKennedyWafulaNalianya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMARAKARU PRI SCHIbrahimMwakaShimaka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMARAKARU PRI SCHIreneCheropKogo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMARAKARU PRI SCHLazarus“Wanjala Tembu”Mangoli
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMECHEMERU PRI SCHEdmondWafulaNabangi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMECHEMERU PRI SCHLukaWamalwaMukhalisi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMECHEMERU PRI SCHLydiahNanjalaKitele
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMISANGA PRI SCHLucyAmoitMamaih
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMISANGA PRI SCHStephenOchiekuMaganga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMOI PRI SCH(COMMONWEALTH)AlexlyneNasimiyuBiketi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMOI PRI SCH(COMMONWEALTH)KweyaAgnesAuko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMOI PRI SCH(COMMONWEALTH)MarylyneKabakaKhahondo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMOI PRI SCH(COMMONWEALTH)MiriamMaryNyambura
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMOI PRI SCH(COMMONWEALTH)PeterIkhabiOmbayo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMOI PRI SCH(COMMONWEALTH)Phanice“Otinga Wokila”Wanamanjia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMOI PRI SCH(COMMONWEALTH)RosemaryKwatindiMwangala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMOI PRI SCH(COMMONWEALTH)WilliamNgesoOmollo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUFULE PRIMARYHarrisonSindaniOkumu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMukholi Primary SchoolHarrietImisaShivonje
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMukholi Primary SchoolMosesWeswamabonga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUNGETI PRI SCHBeverlyImutosiOlita
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUNGETI PRI SCHDianaNasimiyuMukhalisi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUNGETI PRI SCHEmeldaKwamutakhaLigami
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUNGETI SEC SCHEverlyneAtotNyachae
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUPELI  D.E.B PRI SCHEuphemiaMalobaKataka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUPELI  D.E.B PRI SCHJacksonMunyapariKabole
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUPELI  D.E.B PRI SCHJuliusWambuKaragu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUPELI  D.E.B PRI SCHMarygoretOtienoAwino
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUSIKOMA PRI SCHElizabethNabwileSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUYAYI PRI SCHFairfexShikanga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUYAYI PRI SCHJohnNjukhilileKonyelo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUYAYI PRI SCHMaryNakhumichaWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMUYAYI PRI SCHZipporahNanjalaMang’oli
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMWIBALE PRI SCHBenJumaMulao
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMWIBALE PRI SCHRoselyneMwebaWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMwikhupo Pri SchChristineNanzalaKusimba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMwikhupo Pri SchKennedyWanjalaMisiko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMwikhupo Pri SchPriscahAmwayiOmusinde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMwikhupo Pri SchSifunaNabangiMulupi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHMwikhupo Pri SchSusanMutenyoWamalwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNabukhisa C.C. Primary SchoolCarolineOtakalaMukhwana
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNabukhisa C.C. Primary SchoolEricSimiyuWamalwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNabukhisa C.C. Primary SchoolJosephS.KhaembaWapakala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNabukhisa C.C. Primary SchoolJustusJumaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNabukhisa C.C. Primary SchoolPrimasWanzalaBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNABUTOLA FYMMargaretMouyoNatembeya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNALUTIRI PRI SCHEphamiaNanjalaWakwoma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNALUTIRI PRI SCHEuniceWanjaMwangi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNALUTIRI PRI SCHTimonahMellap
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNALUTIRI PRI SCHWilliamWekesaWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNALUTIRI SA GIRLS SEC SCHOOLJohnMurungaMukhwana
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMAANGA FYM SCHStephenAchokaOjiambo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMACHANJA HIGH SCHOOLDorcasNekesaJairo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMACHANJA HIGH SCHOOLErickJumaOmonya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMACHANJA HIGH SCHOOLJemimahNamaromeWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMACHANJA HIGH SCHOOLMukhwanaNaomiWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMACHANJA HIGH SCHOOLNancyAumaMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMACHANJA HIGH SCHOOLNorahNakumichaManyorori
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMACHANJA HIGH SCHOOLOliveKadenyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMACHANJA HIGH SCHOOLShadrackWekesaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMAMUKA PRI SCHMarkEmerikwaKamara
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMAMUKA PRI SCHScholasticaNasiebendaMusungu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMASANDA R.C. PRI SCHArnoldWamalwaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMASANDA R.C. PRI SCHChristopherWekesaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMASANDA R.C. PRI SCHMargaretWangwe
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMASANDA R.C. PRI SCHSifunaNabangalaEphamia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNamikelo PryDominicEkadaOchudi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNamikelo PryIrineNakhumichaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNAMISI PRI SCHIgnatiusWafulaSifuna
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNDENGELWA RCArnoldWanyonyiWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNDENGELWA RCSarahNakobaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNzoia Industrial Boys Secondary SchoolWycliffeMasinde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNZOIA PRI SCHDidymusJumaKuloba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNZOIA PRI SCHFelixOnzere
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNZOIA PRI SCHSalomeNurphyWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNZOIA PRI SCHShemMukisuWamalwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNZOIA PRI SCHZipporahChemoiNandwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHNZOIA SUGAR GIRLS SEC SCHMaureenAmoitAllem
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHRANJE PRI SCHJudithWangweMukoya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHRANJE PRI SCHOscarBarasaMuchaka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHRANJE PRI SCHStanleyAlphaGathiongo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSAMOYA RC PRI SCHRoselyneMukhwanaMunyasia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSAMOYA SECONDARY SCHOOLJacintaMukonyoMutwiwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSangalo Institute Of TechnologyChrsantusWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSangalo Institute Of TechnologyCleophasWaswaNgakhala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSangalo Institute Of TechnologyEdwinWakhisiSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSangalo Institute Of TechnologyEllyMagadoKidiga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSangalo Institute Of TechnologyEmmanuelJKhisa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSangalo Institute Of TechnologyJamesKGachagua
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSangalo Institute Of TechnologyOmondiAnthonyOoko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSangalo Institute Of TechnologyRoyMutanyiOngayo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSangalo Institute Of TechnologySylvesterKhaembaNyukuri
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSANG’ALO PRI SCHJulieNekesaWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSANGO F.Y.M. PRI SCHBeatriceNangekheMakhino
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSANGO F.Y.M. PRI SCHJentrixNaliakaWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIAKA D.E.B. PRI SCHJoyceAlusiMweleshi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSiaka Mixed Day Sec SchoolEmmanuelWambasiWafubwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIKALAMEKennedyMufumbaWaswa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIKALAMELucyNekesaKhisa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIKALAME S.A PRIMARY SCHOOLEverlyneNabwireWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIKALAME S.A PRIMARY SCHOOLSophieAlunyaShibweche
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIKALAME S.A PRIMARY SCHOOLVincentManyikhoShakava
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSiloba Mixed Day Secondary SchoolCinderellaAtienoOyulla
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSINOKO PRI SCHDavidKhaukhahWasyolo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIO R.C PRI SCHAliceNekesaWekhuyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIO R.C PRI SCHBurtonParamenaOchiemo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIO R.C PRI SCHCatherineJuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIO R.C PRI SCHMohammedRamadhanLisuza
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSirende Primary SchoolChrispinusMulongoMakhanu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIRITANYI PRI SCHSalomeNdutaAmanya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIRITANYI RC PRIMARY SCHOOLAnnaNekesaWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIRITANYI RC PRIMARY SCHOOLFredKabakaWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIRITANYI RC PRIMARY SCHOOLIgnatiusWekesaNamasaka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSIRITANYI RC PRIMARY SCHOOLJaneNambuyeChonge
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST MARY’S KIBABII GIRLS BCorneliusNgunyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST PETERS HIGH MUSIKOMA SECONDARYBeatriceSedaAchieng
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST PETERS HIGH MUSIKOMA SECONDARYChrispinusMurengaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST PETERS HIGH MUSIKOMA SECONDARYChristopherNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST PETERS HIGH MUSIKOMA SECONDARYClaraKhayekheMukhongo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST PETERS HIGH MUSIKOMA SECONDARYFabianoWangira
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST PETERS HIGH MUSIKOMA SECONDARYScholasticNambandeWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST VERONICA RANJE  SECBarrackOtienoMaina
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST VERONICA RANJE  SECJustusWanyonyiNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST VERONICA RANJE  SECLydiaNafulaChenge
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSt. Charles Okanya Primary SchoolFelistusNasimiyuMukisu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSt. Charles Okanya Primary SchoolMartinSikukuWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSt. Elizabeth Chemululuchi R.C. Pri SchEvansNgairaMahindu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSt. Elizabeth Chemululuchi R.C. Pri SchJentrixNabwileWangila
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSt. Elizabeth Chemululuchi R.C. Pri SchSellahGwalimwaGwalimwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHst. martin’s MWIBALE SECAugustineManduWakobola
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHst. martin’s MWIBALE SECIsaacNabangiSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHst. martin’s MWIBALE SECRobertWafulaLubisia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSt. Mary’s  Magdalene Namamuka Secondary SchoolChrisostimWanjalaWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSt. Mary’s  Magdalene Namamuka Secondary SchoolConsolataNabwireOchieno
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSt. Mary’s  Magdalene Namamuka Secondary SchoolJustoEchochiKarani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST. PATRICK’S KIMUKUNG’I GIRLS SEC.CelestineAsutiMatasi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST. PATRICK’S KIMUKUNG’I GIRLS SEC.HarrietKhakayiOcholi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST. PATRICK’S KIMUKUNG’I GIRLS SEC.JosephKeyaAmugongo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSt. Paul’s Wacheka A.C.K Secondary SchJaneNambuyeWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSt. Paul’s Wacheka A.C.K Secondary SchJosephSifunaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSt. Paul’s Wacheka A.C.K Secondary SchRuthNashimiyuWalubengo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSt. Teresa Sio High SchoolFredMulongoKokonya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSt. Teresa Sio High SchoolOtienoRodgersObat
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHST. VERONICA SIRITANYI SECONDARY SCHOOLIbrahimWereMurunga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSTTADEOS (NDEGELWA)EdwinKhamalaMunialo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSTTADEOS (NDEGELWA)FerdnandWaswaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHSTTADEOS (NDEGELWA)GodfridSimatiMasinde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHTAC – BungomaEvelyneNamalwaWakoli
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHTAC – BungomaGabriel“Pius Makokha”Biketi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHTEMBELELA PRI SCHPamelaNafulaWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHTEMBELELA PRI SCHPiusNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHTulienge R.C. Primary SchoolBeslinuls“Mercy Rose”Wesonga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHTulienge R.C. Primary SchoolSylviaNamemeKhaemba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHTulienge R.C. Primary SchoolWanyonyiJohnKhaoya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHWACHEKA A.C. PRI SCHAliceNafulaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHWACHEKA A.C. PRI SCHDavisMukhiyiWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHWACHEKA A.C. PRI SCHRedemptaNafulaKasembeli
BUNGOMABUNGOMA SOUTHWEKELEKHA PRI SCHGeorgeAmbunyaManyasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTA.C.K. Tulienge Girls Secondary SchoolTobiasWanjalaWetaya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTACK Tembelela primary schoolCatherineWakhuWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTACK Tembelela primary schoolRaphaelJumaOtieno
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBINYENYA PRI SCHBonifaceSitumaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBINYENYA PRI SCHCarolyneNyalesoAchwanya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBINYENYA PRI SCHCharlesWaliaulaKibaba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBINYENYA PRI SCHEdwardKhatete
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBINYENYA PRI SCHMartins“S M”Muyalah
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBINYENYA PRI SCHOliverMabonga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBishop Eliud Wabukala Malakisi A.C.K. SeDavisKhaoyaManyasi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBishop Eliud Wabukala Malakisi A.C.K. SeDennisMasindeWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBishop Eliud Wabukala Malakisi A.C.K. SeNathanShikwekwe
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBishop Machemo Maeni ACK Primary SchoolPetronillaNdukweWeguko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBishop Machemo Maeni ACK Primary SchoolVincentSimiyuWenani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBISUNU  S.S.BrendaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBUKOKHOLO  S.S.AlbertNasichongiNambuha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBUKOKHOLO  S.S.DavidSimiyuWamukekhe
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBUKOKHOLO PRI SCHTimonahWafulaKitutu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBUTONGE  A.C.CharlesKituyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBUTONGE  A.C.ErnestWaluchoChesula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBUTONGE  A.C.FranklinMusebeWamema
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBUTONGE PRI SCHCarolyneNabwireOuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBUTONGE PRI SCHDouglasSitumaWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBUTONGE PRI SCHJaneNakhumichaMalimbe
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBUTONGE PRI SCHJosephatFwambaBipande
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBUTONGE PRI SCHScholasticNamaromeWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTBUTONGE PRI SCHVivaline_Amoh
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTCHEBUKUTUMI PRI SCHAbrahamSimiyuKasili
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTCHEBUKUTUMI PRI SCHLeahAtienoOkello
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTChebukuyi A.C.K. Secondary SchoolGettyGladysJakait
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTCHENJENI  S.A.PRI SCHBarasaWycliffeWasike
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTCHONGOYI PRI SCHFaithKhalayiWaboelela
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTCHONGOYI PRI SCHPeterTenyaSikolia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTCHWELE  S.S.HedrickNandasabaWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTCHWELE  S.S.ProtusWafulaWangila
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTCHWELE  S.S.WilfredWaswaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTCHWELE GIRLS PRI SCHFranklineKalukhanaSaidi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTFRIENDS KIKAI BOYS  SECONDARY SCHOOL.NancyWesongaEkissa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTFRIENDS KIKAI BOYS  SECONDARY SCHOOL.RobertSimiyuMuchanga
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTFRIENDS KIKAI BOYS  SECONDARY SCHOOL.SavuniSimiyuHatibu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTFRIENDS KIKAI BOYS  SECONDARY SCHOOL.ZiadKambaKhisa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTHON WATENGULA LURARE PEFA PRYEverlyne“Susy Atebata”Osikuku
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTHON WATENGULA LURARE PEFA PRYVioletAmakobeAbuti
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTK.A.G. Namawanga Primary SchoolDavidSungwachaWakora
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKABENDO  MARANATHA PRI SCHIsaacLibwolochiShiperu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKABKARA  S.S.EphraimKipsangMusii
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKABKARA  S.S.GeorgeWekesaBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKABKARA C.P.K PRI SCHIgnatiusOtienoWandera
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKABURWETI SACharlesJacobWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKakala R.C. Primary SchoolNancyMunialoNasimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKAMUNYUONGOLE PRI. SCHLilianAlulaKadima
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKAPTANAI  S.S.AlbertKilongiMafura
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKAPTANAI  S.S.Norah“Nemua Nakami”Wekunda
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKAPTANAI  S.S.SifunaRaelNanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKASIAMO PRI. SCHRebeccaRogaria
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKATOMEI  CPK PRI SCHKevinOmariBarasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKIBEU S.A PRI SCHJescaNanjalaMasio
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKIKAI PRI SCHEricWaliaulaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKIKAI PRI SCHMaryNaliakaWepukhulu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKolani Friends Girls Secondary SchoolIsaacMakwatoNasikungu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKOLANI PRI SCHBramwelMabukaWanambuko
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKOMIRIAI PRI SCHEsiromeAkimatMable
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKOROSIONDET PRI SCHTomJamesOchieng
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKUAFU PRI SCHDanielNamandaSimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKUAFU PRI SCHFrancisMayuWengua
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKUAFU PRI SCHPatrickWanjalaChemwami
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTKULISIRU PRI SCHMildredMoraaOdhiambo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTLONDO  S.AGilbertCheng’etNassiuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTLONDO  S.AMarkBarasaPepela
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTLONDO  S.ANicholasWabwileMatasia
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTLUKAALA PRI SCHProtusWanjalaMumelo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTLWAKHAKHA PRI SCHOOLLeviMutalaNabangi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTLWAKHAKHA PRI SCHOOLMichaelOkeleleElusa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTLWANDANYI  S.S.ElvisChemiatiWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTLWANDANYI  S.S.RensonMurungaLuseneka
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTLWANDANYI PRI SCHJudithWasikeSande
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTLWANDANYI PRI SCHRoselyneMunyane
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTLWANDANYI PRI SCHVincentInjendiSanya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTLWANDANYI PRI SCHWilsonOdhiamboWamkore
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMACHAKHA  S.S.KuthumuNekesaHatibu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMACHAKHA R.C PRI SCHVincentMartinWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMACHAKHA R.C PRI SCHWilliamOmuseIdeiti
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMALAKISI ACK. PRI SCHClareMachumaMasinde
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMALAKISI ACK. PRI SCHPatrickWamalwaMwanja
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMALAKISI ACK. PRI SCHPeterWangaOtidi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMALAKISI MUSLIM PRI SCHRobert“Oridi Ondeke”Ikapesi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMALINDA F.Y.M. PRI SCHFlorenceMurungaNekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMALINDA F.Y.M. PRI SCHJosephineNekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMARY JENNIFER YOO SECSebastianNabukasiaMakhoha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMASABA DEBDemtilahAdhiamboBwakali
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMATIBO RC PRI SCHFrancisWafulaMakobola
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMATIBO RC PRI SCHMeshackNyongesaJuma
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMatumbai B.L.M Primay SchoolJamesOtechiNyapela
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMAYEKWE PRI SCHLillyAdahNambuba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMAYEKWE PRI SCHWakoyaEllyLuucho
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMENU F.Y.M. PRIMARYErickWaliaulaWatua
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMENU F.Y.M. PRIMARYPeterNicodemusWanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMUNYANGANYI  PCyrusKunduWasilwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMWANDA PRI SCHDavidWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMWANDA PRI SCHGeorgeMalemoMarani
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTMWANDA PRI SCHJaneroseNanjala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNABEKIBensonChesoliNamasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNABEKIChemiatiWachiye
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNABULOOLI  PRI SCHCHARLESWANGUSIMAKOKHA
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNABULOOLI  PRI SCHJanetLunyoloNakiboli
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNAMANG’OFULO  SConstantWesongaWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNAMANG’OFULO  SDylanceNamukholaBalovera
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNAMANG’OFULO  SJobWamalwaWephukulu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNAMANG’OFULO  SMosesChesebeKipkania
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNAMANG’OFULO  SPeterWamalwaWafula
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNAMANGOFULO SCHDavidBarasaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNAMANGOFULO SCHDianaOwinoNabwire
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNAMANGOFULO SCHRobertWekesaWatuwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNAMBUUYA ACK PRI SCHMichaelJumaMaruti
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNAMUTOKHOLOChitalaJudith
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNAMUTOKHOLOLindahAkisaOriama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNAMWELA  S.S.KennedyWafulaKhaemba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNAMWESI PRI SCHCarolineNarochoOmasaja
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNASALA PRI SCHCharlesChibayiShireku
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNASALA PRI SCHSlemeckKibiraAmbasa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNDAKARU PRI SCHPamellaMasichaKisongoch
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNDAKARU PRI SCHReubenWekundaMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNDAKARU PRI SCHThomasMukhwanaKwendo
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTNDAKARU S A SEC SCHEdithAngucheWaswa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTSENGETETI PRI. SCHBibianahNasimiyuWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTSIBANGA S.A. PRI. SCHJohnstoneNabendeWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTSIBUMBA S.A. PRI SCHGeorgeKisakaWanyama
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTSIBUMBA S.A. PRI SCHHesbornWanjalaWanyonyi
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTSirisia Special For Mentally HandicappedBrendaJustineChangalwa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTSITABICHA PRI SCHRuthWekesaWekesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTST ANTONY’S SIRISIA  S.S.JonathanBarasaWepukhulu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTST ANTONY’S SIRISIA  S.S.SimonLinusEpalat
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTSt. Augustine’s Sitabicha R.C. S. SchoolFredBarasaNyongesa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTTAMULEGA  S.S.MillyNakhanuWabomba
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTTAMULEGA PRI SCHIsaacBenardEgamuna
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTTAMULEGA PRI SCHJustusMakasiBuyela
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTThe S.A. Mufungu Girls High SchoolEdwinKaeNaibei
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTTOLOSO  S.S.AmosBarasaKhisa
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTTOLOSO  S.S.Tryhosa“Walela Mukhwana”Kisuya
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTTOLOSO F.Y.M. PRI. SCHKennedyWaliaulaNabie
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTTORORO PRI. SCHOliverSindaniMatere
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTTULIENGE ACK PRI SCHBensonButaliMakokha
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTWAPUKHA F.Y.M PRI SCHAidahAdala
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTWAPUKHA F.Y.M PRI SCHColletaMercySimiyu
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTYABEKO S.A. PRI SCHMuindiCosmas
BUNGOMABUNGOMA WESTYABEKO S.A. PRI SCHRuthNetondoWekesa
BUNGOMACHEPTAISBUKONOI D.E.B PRI SCHJohnMulekhwaKisongochi
BUNGOMACHEPTAISBUKONOI D.E.B PRI SCHPhoebeChebetMasai
BUNGOMACHEPTAISBurkenwo S.D.A. Primary SchoolEtkinMuhenziObiero
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEBICH PRI SCHCharlesAngubaLubanga
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEBICH PRI SCHEunice“N. Robert”Wanjala
BUNGOMACHEPTAISChebinyiny Primary SchooPaulOumaOwiti
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEBWEK PRI SCHCatherineTemkoKanet
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEBWEK PRI SCHRoseNasambuWalimbwa
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHELEBEI PRI SCHHenryOduoryAhenda
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHELEBEI PRI SCHJuliusNabwayoAtsulu
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHELEBEI PRI SCHStephenWanyonyiWakhungu
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHELEBEI S.SCarolineChepteekChepkoy
BUNGOMACHEPTAISChemoikuut Primary SchoolEricChepkirienMalei
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEMONDI PRI SCHBethChemaswaKisiero
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEMONDI PRI SCHChesariNgeywoMasibo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEMONDI PRI SCHDenisNdiwaKimtai
BUNGOMACHEPTAISChemses R.c Pri SchJohnLumbasiMuke
BUNGOMACHEPTAISChemses R.c Pri SchTitusOkwaraOsangir
BUNGOMACHEPTAISChemses R.c Pri SchWilbertKimachasNgeywo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPCHABAI AICConcylyneCherotichBomji
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPCHABAI AICFredNdiwaChemasuet
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPCHABAI AICJacobNdiemaChangara
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPCHABAI AICKunyuAbrahamSimiyu
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPKUBE S. A SEC SCHOOLJacintaKhisaOkumu
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPKUBE S. A SEC SCHOOLJoelKimtaiTendet
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPKUBE SA PRI SCHEvelyneNabalayonabalayo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISChepkurur Pri SchJohnNoahCheroben
BUNGOMACHEPTAISChepkurur Pri SchPaulBomjiMasis
BUNGOMACHEPTAISChepkurur Pri SchPhilipKipyegoBitok
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPTAIS  S.S.BugunMasudiCheboto
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPTAIS  S.S.HellenMuthoniNjuguna
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPTAIS  S.S.JosephTengaKingo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPTAIS  S.S.LydiaChebetMasai
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPTAIS  S.S.MosesKusesiMarani
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPTAIS  S.S.NoelPriscillaChemei
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPTAIS  S.S.SimonWangilaWafula
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCheptais Adventist PriSellaKisagaiKisagai
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPTAIS PRI SCHEgglahChepkosgeiKoech
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPYUK PRI SCHEiphozKwemoiKiyoni
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHEPYUK PRI SCHLeonardOkumuJuma
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHERENDIO S.D.A. PRIWilsonChemongesKirui
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHESIKAKI PRI SCHMauriceSululuMakokha
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHESIKAKI PRI SCHOburenyiPamellaOsore
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHESIKAKI PRI SCHPhilipMateseraChebus
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHESIKAKI PRI SCHStephenKasutiSitumah
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHESIKAKI R.C PRI SCHJacobBwayoSiambi
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHESIKAKI R.C PRI SCHLeonardChepkutoBiketi
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHESIKAKI R.C PRI SCHMillyJudithBarasa
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHESIRO S.A. PRI SCHEmilyKisoChesari
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHESIRO S.A. PRI SCHJanepherChepkwemoiKisa
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHESIYWO PRI SCHRobaiMelselaLuketelo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISCHONGEYWO PRI SCHLinetKumononTemko
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKaboriot Pri SchEmmanuelVictorSalimo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAIMUGUL PRI SCHGabrielKuriaMuchiri
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAMOSONG S.A. PRI SCHMosesChesenyNaibei
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAMOSONG S.A. PRI SCHRuthChemosongMwanikha
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPKATENY  S.S.AbrahamTitoiJuma
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPKATENY  S.S.ConstableSimiyuMusoba
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPKATENY  S.S.OscarSimiyuKale
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPKATENY  S.S.PhaniceChemtaiKitio
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPKATENY  S.S.SospeterFidelisMasayi
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPKATENY A.C.K PRIMARY  SCHOOLDavisKapkirorKororia
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPKIRWOK PRIMARYDoreenMeckoCherop
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPKIRWOK PRIMARYHumphreyKaeChemosit
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPKISEI PRY SCHAmosRuttoMasai
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPKISEI PRY SCHFrancisMasaiTakur
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPKOTO A.C.K PRIMARYRichardKotutMasai
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPKOTO A.C.K PRIMARYWilsonMasaiMasibo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPSAMBU PRI SCHJuliusChepkechKamoeny
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPSESOI S.A PRI SCHGladysJChematia
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKapsika PEFA Primary SchoolLinetCherotichCherop
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPSOGOM PRI SCHPhaniceCheropChetan’G
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKapsoromet A.D.C. Primary SchoolAgnessCherotichBarasa
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPTOBOI PRI SCHCelestineChepkwemoiCheson
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKAPTOBOI PRI SCHTomChongony
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKaptum PrimaryGeofreyTiyoNaibei
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIBUMET KCCSamuelSirwoKwalia
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIBUMET KCCStephenKimtaiKigai
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIMABOLE  sec schGodfreyNyongesaWanyitikha
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIMABOLE  sec schRonaldZakayoWekesa
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIMABOLE FYM PRI SCHJuliusOtichileOlubandwa
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIMABOLE FYM PRI SCHMartinChepkutoBiketi
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIMAMA PRI SCHFlorenceNekesaWasingongo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIMAMA PRI SCHGabrielMwanjaNgeywo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKimerin S.A. Primary SchoolStellahKapkarichCherop
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKimurio R.C.E.A Primary SchoolKennedyAkalaLuyuku
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIPSABULA PRI SCHFredKiruiNdiwa
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIPSIKROK A.C.K  PRI SCHKamauMburu
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIPSIKROK A.C.K  PRI SCHPeterChesutekNangendo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIPSIS  SEC.  SCHOOLCharlesOorOdhiambo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIPSIS  SEC.  SCHOOLNixonKamwanjaKiboi
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIPSIS  SEC.  SCHOOLSilasKiplangatNgeywo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKipsis Pri SchPeterNdomberaMakokha
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIPTUNGURURWO PRY SCHBensonOwitiOmungo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKIPTUNGURURWO PRY SCHBonfreyShiramaAnyungu
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKurung’otuny Pri SchPeterMossiNgeywo
BUNGOMACHEPTAISKurung’otuny Pri SchRonaldWamalwaMakoe
BUNGOMACHEPTAISMASAEK PRI SCHStephenMakhanuNyongesa
BUNGOMACHEPTAISMulatiwa Girls’ Secondary SchoolPatrickJumaKronget
BUNGOMACHEPTAISMULATIWA PRI SCHBarasaEricksonOkumu
BUNGOMACHEPTAISMULATIWA PRI SCHGettySirengoPkania
BUNGOMACHEPTAISMULATIWA PRI SCHMaryChemashakSakong
BUNGOMACHEPTAISMURWANI DEB PRY SCHAbelWafulaNyongesa
BUNGOMACHEPTAISNALONDO SALVATION ARMYJescaMusamaliKundu
BUNGOMACHEPTAISNdaret A.C.K. Primary SchoolEdwardNgeywoNaibei
BUNGOMACHEPTAISNdaret A.C.K. Primary SchoolGilbertAngatiaOtombela
BUNGOMACHEPTAISPandaptay Primary SchoolCollinsOdunga
BUNGOMACHEPTAISPeresten ACK Primary SchoolCleophasJumaMangut
BUNGOMACHEPTAISSerek Primary SchoolJohnKimtaiKwesi
BUNGOMACHEPTAISSesik D.E.B Primary SchoolAgnesChepkwemoiKwesi
BUNGOMACHEPTAISSOSAPLEL PRIMARY SCHOOLBrianMwauraHungi
BUNGOMACHEPTAISSOSAPLEL PRIMARY SCHOOLCatherineChasangSangula
BUNGOMACHEPTAISSt. Andrews A.C.K. Namatotoa Prim SchoolAnnabelNabachenjeMochomu
BUNGOMACHEPTAISSt. Andrews A.C.K. Namatotoa Prim SchoolBenedictoOkutiOmuse
BUNGOMACHEPTAISSt. Andrews A.C.K. Namatotoa Prim SchoolRobertOwinoInganga
BUNGOMACHEPTAISST. PETERS CHEPTONON PRI SCHOOLTitusChemositChelibei
BUNGOMACHEPTAISTEREM S.A. SEC. SCH.FrancisWetundeNaibei
BUNGOMACHEPTAISTOROSO  S.A. HIGH SCHOOLNelimaMagaretWakhobe
BUNGOMACHEPTAISTOROSO SA PRIHesbonSicheiKanai
BUNGOMACHEPTAISTOYWONDET PRIMARY SCHOOLAmosKutindiOmukuti
BUNGOMACHEPTAISTuikut C.O.G Primary SchoolJosephatOtengoOngale
BUNGOMACHEPTAISTuyo-Bei F.Y.M Primary SchoolDedanMtarenKibit
BUNGOMACHEPTAISTuyo-Bei F.Y.M Primary SchoolJosephat“Nyongesa M”Tamba
BUNGOMACHEPTAISWASIO PRI SCHMauriceMasaiKisach
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAAllan Bradle Kamusinga Primary SchoolDesderiaAkinyiSijenyi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAAllan Bradle Kamusinga Primary SchoolpamelaEgesaegesa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAAllan Bradle Kamusinga Primary SchoolSandraAmuengeMuuchi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMABAHAI  NAMAWANGA SECMSCHMartinJumaKimuna
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMABITUYU FYM PRI SCHHellen“Irene   Asule”Kadima
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMABITUYU FYM PRI SCHSarahSharonBarasa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMABuko RC Pri SchPatrickNyongesaNgome
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHEBUKWABI PRI SCHGladysKhakasaWakhobe
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHEBUKWABI PRI SCHMercyKhisaToili
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHELEKEI PRI SCHEmmanuelWamukotaSimiyu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHELEKEI PRI SCHSaulBarasaNgao
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI  S.S.AggreyLumasiaOmega
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI  S.S.AnneNjambiWaweru
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI  S.S.GeoffreyKunduKale
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI  S.S.IsaacNyongesaChemiati
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI  S.S.JuliusLung’anyiVulimu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI  S.S.MarkSaulNakome
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI  S.S.MarleyEzekielAyiego
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI  S.S.ShadrackWanjalaKhaemba
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI PRI SCHDorcusNabubwayaPepela
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI PRI SCHIsaacBarasaNyongesa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI PRI SCHMaryNasambuWabwoba
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI PRI SCHSamsonPrichaniWangila
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI PRI SCHSaudahSwizleeneChumbah
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMACHESAMISI PRI SCHWanyamaMartin
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFRIENDS SCH. (KAMUSINGA)AnthonyWamalwaKhamala
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFRIENDS SCH. (KAMUSINGA)ConstanceMulusa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFRIENDS SCH. (KAMUSINGA)CynthiaMusangaTambasi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFRIENDS SCH. (KAMUSINGA)DismasShikukuMukachi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFRIENDS SCH. (KAMUSINGA)GitauGershonKimani
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFRIENDS SCH. (KAMUSINGA)MichaelWanjalaSimiyu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFRIENDS SCH. (KAMUSINGA)StanslausWabwileWekesa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFriends School Kibunde SecondaryDouglasBiketiMasinde
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFriends School Kibunde SecondaryGeorgeBnushOlum
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFriends School Kibunde SecondaryMartinWanjalaTaban
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFRIENDS SEC SCH BITUYUBivernWekesaWasike
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFRIENDS SEC SCH BITUYUFelixWanjalaWafula
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFRIENDS SEC SCH BITUYURichardJumaWanyonyi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFRIENDS SEC SCH BITUYUSilasWekesaMasika
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAFRIENDS SEC SCH CHEBUKWABIJasperWanjalaMukhalisi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMASIELO FYM  PRIMARY SCHOOLEcley_Andeso
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMASIELO FYM  PRIMARY SCHOOLLinetJuma
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMASIELO FYM  PRIMARY SCHOOLMaryNasimiyuNakhisa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMBINI PRIM. SCH.MauriceKhaembaNyukuri
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMBINI PRIM. SCH.Moses“W. Wanjala”Nyukuri
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMBINI PRIM. SCH.RemmyMisikhuNyongesa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMBINI PRIM. SCH.StanslausNgoyaWekesa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMUKUYWA A.C. PRIDorisSikoliaNanjekho
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMUKUYWA FYM PRIEphraimOdingaSalano
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMUKUYWA FYM PRIRoseNamaembaWanyama
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMUSINDE  BOYS HIGH SCHOOLBrigidNekesaSimiyu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMUSINDE  BOYS HIGH SCHOOLStellaNandachaChesoli
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMUSINDE  BOYS HIGH SCHOOLWalelaIsaacWelikhe
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMUSINDE F.Y.M PRI. SCH.IsaiahWafulaKisuya
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMUSINDE F.Y.M PRI. SCH.LeonardSirengo
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMUSINDE F.Y.M PRI. SCH.PhilipSimiyuChichi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMUSINDE F.Y.M PRI. SCH.RonaldNyukuriNabutola
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKAMUSINGA  A.C. PRI.EmmanuelNyongesa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKHAMULATI DEBJaneNabwalaWanyonyi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKHAMULATI DEBJustineBwakaliNyongesa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKHAMULATI DEBRoselineEwagat
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKHAMULATI DEBRoselyneeNafulaWanjala
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIBINGEI  S.S.GeorgeWanyonyiSituma
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIBINGEI  S.S.HenryWangila
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIBINGEI  S.S.TitusNyongesaMasinde
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIBINGEI F.Y.M PRIStephenWatebaWekesa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIBINGEI R.C PRI SCHBenedateBenedateKituyi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIBINGEI R.C PRI SCHEliudWangilaNabibya
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIBINGEI R.C PRI SCHMargaretWasioloNafula
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIBINGEI R.C PRI SCHViolet“Wangekhe Pepela”Nasimiyu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIBUNDE PRI SCHAnnKoech
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIBUNDE PRI SCHDouglasMunangaVikokwa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIBUNDE PRI SCHJohnBomerabOnyango
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIBUNDE PRI SCHNoel“Wekiulo Robai”Udoto
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIBUNDE PRI SCHVictorAtetoOyuggi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAkikwechi ASEMRobertWanjalaMumboi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIMILILI D.E.B PRI SCHCeciliaChemeiMusundi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIMILILI D.E.B PRI SCHMartinMwambuSimbauni
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIMILILI D.E.B PRI SCHMildredCherotichBorter
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIMILILI D.E.B PRI SCHPhoebeNasimiyuOdadi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIMILILI F .G.S SCH.JanetWotiaMating’i
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIMILILI F .G.S SCH.PamelaKunduNaliaka
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKimilili F.Y.M. Primary SchoolCarolyneNafulaKibiti
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKimilili F.Y.M. Primary SchoolJaphethOtienoMudambo
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKimilili F.Y.M. Primary SchoolJeremiahIMangeni
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKimilili F.Y.M. Primary SchoolMercelineKhakasaKhamasi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIMILILI R.C BOYS PRI SCHKennedyW.Sitati
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIMILILI R.C BOYS PRI SCHLeonardWekesaBarasa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKIMINGICHI AIC PRY SCHElizabethNdungeNguli
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAKITAYI R.C PRI SCHJustineSimiyu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMALUBOKHA S. A. PRI SCHHellenNasambuMunyakho
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMALUBOKHA S. A. PRI SCHNyongesaAmosWakoli
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMALUKHOME BAPTIST PRI. SCHBenendetRoseOuma
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMALUKHOME BAPTIST PRI. SCHDoreenNaliakaNamayuli
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMALukhome Baptist Secondary SchoolAlickAshivagaAmbei
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMALukhome Baptist Secondary SchoolPhoebeNaliakaWanjala
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMALURARE(BAPTIST)MaryNaswaMumboi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMALURARE(BAPTIST)SilasWakhanyaNamayuli
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMALUTONYI E R S F  PRIMARYPhelistusNangilaWanjala
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMAENI  GIRLS  SEstherNyamwachaWashiali
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMAENI F.Y.M PRI SCHDiphinahNalyakaWele
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMAENI F.Y.M PRI SCHGideonKiprutoKemei
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMAENI F.Y.M PRI SCHIsaacSaisiMuyekho
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMAENI F.Y.M PRI SCHPaulWanjalaMutambo
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMakhonge FYM Primary SchoolJosephKisianganiNguti
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMATILI FRIENDS SEC SCHOOLEverlynTeresaWekesa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMATILI FRIENDS SEC SCHOOLKatilaWanyonyiAlice
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMATILI FYMEmilyNekesaWafula
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMATILI FYMMartinSikukuWanjala
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMATILI FYMMaryAnneOtieno
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMATILI FYMNancyKhalayiNyongesa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMATILI FYMNelsonNyongesaSichangi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMatili Technical Training InstituteDavid“S M”Gareth
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMatili Technical Training InstitutePhilipPkendenNdiwa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMATISI FYMMichaelMachimboWakasala
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMISIKHU MAIN SDA PRIMARY SCHOOLAmosWanyonyiMulongo
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMISIKHU MAIN SDA PRIMARY SCHOOLEverlyneMisanya
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMoi Girls High School KamusingaAliceKemumaWandili
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMoi Girls High School KamusingaSharonNashombe
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAMWANGALE PRI SCHAbrahamWanyonyiOnyimbo
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMANAKALIRAAlexMusumbaMutali
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMANAKALIRAPhilipWekesaKonyelo
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMANamakhele A.C.K Primary SchoolDouglasSoitaWasike
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMANamakhele A.C.K Primary SchoolGodfreyAmwayiAmbani
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMANamakhele A.C.K Primary SchoolMelisaAnyanguOmukuba
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMANAMASANDA GOP PRYRoselyneWakhisi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMANAMAWANGA DEBPriscillarSidikaChogo
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMANASIANDA S.A. PRI SCHAllanNyongesaLusweti
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMANASIANDA S.A. PRI SCHJaphetKipkoechLagat
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMANASIANDA S.A. PRI SCHJohnMusikoyaMwangala
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMANGOLI PRIMARY SCHOOLLonginoNabutola
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMANGOLI PRIMARY SCHOOLSusanOtukoNyongesa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAOur Lady of Lourdes r.c girls KimililiJeniferWanjikuWangila
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAOur Lady of Lourdes r.c girls KimililiLaurenceSimiyuKhisa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAOur Lady of Lourdes r.c girls KimililiPaulineNyagaRwamba
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAS.A. Lwanda Secondary SchoolMosesManyongeMufumu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASango Baptist Primary SchoolOmurambiAmukoAyub
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASIBAKALA R CRonaldNatembeya
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASIKHENDU FYM PRIMARY SCHOOLBenSitatiWabwile
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASIKHENDU FYM PRIMARY SCHOOLSheilaMunyabala
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASIKHENDU MIXED S SIsaiahWilsonNamaru
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASIUNA S.A PRI SCHRonaldMandilaOtero
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST EMMANUEL MIRURI  S.S.CatherineSilakoMululu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST EMMANUEL MIRURI  S.S.GeorgeKutoyiNg’weno
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST EMMANUEL MIRURI  S.S.GeorgeNyarangaSimiyu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST EMMANUEL MIRURI  S.S.GeraldBarasaWanjala
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASt Josephs Kamusinde  RCEdiyeVincentIrukan
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASt Josephs Kamusinde  RCMutendeJulietMukosui
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST MARY’S SOSIO S.S.ObadiahWangilaMabonga
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST PETER’S NAKALIRAAnthonyWaliaula
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST PETER’S NAKALIRAFrancisWafulaWekesa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST PETER’S NAKALIRAJohnWamalwa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST PETER’S NAKALIRARosemaryOlimiroEjekait
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASt. Brigid’s Kitayi Secondary SchoolBrendaNabwireOduor
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASt. Brigid’s Kitayi Secondary SchoolIsabellaNafulaSimiyu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASt. Brigid’s Kitayi Secondary SchoolPhyliceNafulaMarisia
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASt. Elizabeth Secondary Sch – SibakalaKevinWafulaSimiyu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASt. James ACK Sec.Sch.Mapela-KimililiEdwardWakoliKhaemba
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASt. James ACK Sec.Sch.Mapela-KimililiErickWerangoiSimiyu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASt. James ACK Sec.Sch.Mapela-KimililiSammyKhisaWafula
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST. JAN SECONDARY SCHOOLAbrahamChebosiWafula
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST. JAN SECONDARY SCHOOLGabrielNyongesaWetosi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST. JAN SECONDARY SCHOOLJaelTomKhayosa
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST. JAN SECONDARY SCHOOLLilyKasembeliWachisi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST. LUKE’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KIMILILIElizabethNdanuMuli
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST. LUKE’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KIMILILIJackKulunduKisiang’Ani
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST. LUKE’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KIMILILIJacobKakaiKuloba
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST. LUKE’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KIMILILILenahAnyangoMuyesu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST. LUKE’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KIMILILIMICHELLENEKOYEWANYONYI
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST. LUKE’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KIMILILIPatrickSimiyuWanyonyi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST. LUKE’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KIMILILIPaulWaliaulaMaruti
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST. LUKE’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KIMILILISammyWanjalaSimiyu
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST.JOHNS’S BUKO SECONDARYChrisLukhaleWabomba
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAST.JOHNS’S BUKO SECONDARYRose_Aliviza
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASTTHERESA’S GIRLS’ KIMILILIEverlneEuniceWechuli
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASTTHERESA’S GIRLS’ KIMILILILauraKhakasaMakokha
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASTTHERESA’S GIRLS’ KIMILILIShemWangilaMukambi
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMASULWE JI  PRIMARYStephenLutlianMabonga
BUNGOMAKIMILILI BUNGOMAWAMALWA KIJANA FRIENDS SEC. SCHOOLPeterWanyonyiWasike
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONBISHOP OKIRING KAMUNERU SECPetroMateketNdiwa
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONBUGAA PRIMARYChristopherMarekeaNgononin
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONBUGAA PRIMARYElectineChepkwemoiBorter
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONBUGAA PRIMARYEuniceBaranabaChepkwemoi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONBUGAA PRIMARYGlatohHenryKiptoch
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONBUGAA PRIMARYJamesKiteywoBera
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONBUGAA PRIMARYReubenNdiwaBoiyo
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONBUGAA PRIMARYRuthWambuiMwicigi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONBUGAA PRIMARYTekeiKasutiKisashandet
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHELILDE  R.C PRIMARY SCHOOLZeldaKipkwambaChemutai
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHEMOGE D.E.B PRI SCHJulietChebetKisa
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHEMOGE SEC.ChrispinChepchinWachina
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHEMSES PRI SCHRobertMatuiKirong
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHEMWEISUS PRI SCHChebetEstherMochomu
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHEMWEISUS PRI SCHEuniceJerotichKitui
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHEMWEISUS PRI SCHGladysChemutaiNdiema
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHEPKOYA A.I.C PRI SCHBenKwemoi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHEPKOYA A.I.C PRI SCHHILLARYTwekwenyiStou
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONChepsoikei Primary SchoolOteeDanielOmuse
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONChepsoikei Primary SchoolPamelaKapkarichKiplimo
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONChepsoikei Primary SchoolVioletChematuiNaimon
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHEPUKAT ACK PRY SCHAnneChepteekNaburuck
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHEPUKAT ACK PRY SCHWanyimbiAliceNanjala
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHEROMIS PRI SCHBramwelNyukuriMakokha
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHESINENDE FYM PRI SCHCollinsMwangaPsiwa
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHESINENDE FYM PRI SCHJoselyneChepkorirTemoi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHESINENDE FYM PRI SCHKipmaywaKSilas
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHESITO PRI SCHNormanKiteywoMaina
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHESITO PRI SCHPaulWamukotaPepela
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONCHESITO PRI SCHRichardKibetNdiwa
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONChesito Secondary SchoolLilianChepkwemoiPsero
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONChesito Secondary SchoolWanyamaNjuya
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONFRIENDS KABOROM SECONDARYAmosWakhunguJuma
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONFRIENDS KABOROM SECONDARYBettyCherotichBushendich
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONJ. B SERUT CHEMWEISUS SA SECCalistusSimiyuMaosio
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABERWA D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOOLAmosDavidErieza
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABERWA D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOOLDavidMkwaWekesa
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABERWA D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOOLJerutoKiboiKomen
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABERWA D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOOLJohnPeterBaraza
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABERWA D.E.B PRIMARY SCHOOOLKennethKigen
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABOROM F.Y.M. PRI SCHVeronicahChebetMitios
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABOYWO PRI SCHAlfredTerereChikono
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABOYWO PRI SCHAlfredMusabiSimiyu
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABOYWO PRI SCHBenKipchosBucheche
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABOYWO PRI SCHFlorenceChemayekKibonei
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABOYWO PRI SCHLindaChebetKapcherui
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABOYWO PRI SCHRoselyneChepkwemoiTemoi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABOYWO PRI SCHSammyAsukaAnyika
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKABOYWO PRI SCHVeronicaCheropMaru
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPCHEBON  FYM PRI SCHStarlyneMurungaChesomor
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKapchoywo primary schoolPapaaDavidOdhiambo
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPKUSENG R.C.JoselyneChepkwemoiBelet
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPSOKWONY PRI SCHAlexanderKiptooMaritim
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPSOKWONY PRI SCHAnnetChemtaiNdiema
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPSOKWONY SECMarkNaibeiCheptai
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKaptalelio Baptist Primary SchoolKwaliaBarkisoiMneria
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPTALELIO R.C  PRI SCHAmonChemorickSamburmo
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPTALELIO R.C  PRI SCHEverlyneChemtaiSichei
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPTALELIO R.C  PRI SCHMartinPsirmoiTekei
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPTALELIO R.C  PRI SCHMaryAbishakiWafula
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPTALELIO R.C  PRI SCHRodahChemtaiNdiema
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPTAMA FYM PRI SCHAliceMudogoChepkeiyo
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPTAMA FYM PRI SCHCarolineCheshapcheruiNdiema
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPTOLA  S.S.BenardWangilaSimiyu
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPTOLA  S.S.RachelNawireMaliro
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPTOLA  S.S.RobertMwangi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKAPTOLA  S.S.TitusCheboneiMosii
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKEWABRANG   PRIAliceChemotwoiTungwet
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKEWABRANG   PRIJacquelineChepkurgatSakong
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIBEI S.A  PRI SCHAlfredMwangaNdiwa
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKibuk  Girls  S. SDavidChemayiekKipsisei
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIBUK RC PRI SCHLornahChesakitNaimon
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMKUNG KIPYETO AICJohnkimSongyMogikwes
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMKUNG KIPYETO AICMaryItooOmonya
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMKUNG SDA PRYElizabethTuwanNaibei
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMKUNG SDA PRYMaryNafulaSatia
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMOBO  S.S.BenardMatanda
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMOBO  S.S.CherobenKiruiMoses
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMOBO  S.S.EricksonNdiemaShamba
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMOBO  S.S.HoseaSullo
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMOBO  S.S.MosesCheshariKimtai
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMOBO  S.S.SokwonyNgeywoLaikong
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMOBO FYM PRI SCHAndrewNaliakaKisalia
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMOBO FYM PRI SCHDouglausKapkwesKwemboi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMOBO FYM PRI SCHMildredNanyamaNambuchi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIMOBO FYM PRI SCHUrsulaKwalia
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIPKAMA FYM PRYJustusTumbughMasudi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIPKAMA FYM PRYTitusCheptunuoMasai
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIPSOEN R.C.WycliffeAbiudMisiko
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIPTIRIKO  PRY SCHJuliusOsiyaOyapidi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIPTIRIKO  PRY SCHSamuelKipsirmoiKimtai
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKIPTIRIKO  PRY SCHSimonNurPsirmoi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKONGIT PRI SCHPatrickAndati
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKONGIT PRI SCHProtusKimtaiTiriongo
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKONGIT SEC SCHBramwelChemoreiKiboi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKONGIT SEC SCHDavidToroitichSongol
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONKostoi primary schoolEliudJothamMukori
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONLaboot Primary SchoolAlexArapkokoKiplai
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONLaboot Primary SchoolCrispineChemongesKwemoi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONMoi Friends Kaptama Girls Secondary SchoolHellenChesatiaTaiwa
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONMoi Friends Kaptama Girls Secondary SchoolRolexSiywoKipchoge
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONMoi Friends Kaptama Girls Secondary SchoolVictorWatitwaKhisa
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONMoi Kaptama  Boys Secondary SchoolIsaacKipropKiminy
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONMoi Kaptama  Boys Secondary SchoolMartinKimingichiWasike
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONMoi Kaptama  Boys Secondary SchoolNellyChepteekCheboo
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONMoi Kaptama  Boys Secondary SchoolRonaldWanyamaKilobi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONNOMORIO PRI SCHElizabethOunaNaliaka
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONNOMORIO PRI SCHFatumaChesangSobet
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONSACHO R.C. PRIMARYVioletChematuiOkisai
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONSANGO P.C.U.TabithaWanjiruMotto
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONSendera S.A. Secondary SchoolPhilipWafulaWamalwa
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONSendera S.A. Secondary SchoolTitusSimonWangila
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONSirgoi Primary SchoolHillaryKhayimbahMuteshi
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONSirgoi Primary SchoolJumaNaibeiKwalya
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONSirgoi Primary SchoolVincentWanderaMusungu
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONST MARKS KIPCHIRIA SEC SCHDonaldChemitei
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONST MARKS KIPCHIRIA SEC SCHVelentineChepkurkatRutto
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONTENDET R.C. PRI SCHGeoffreyKiterieNdiema
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONTENDET R.C. PRI SCHPtang’unyPsirmoiCheworei
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONToboo Primary SchoolStanleyKipchirasNdiema
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONTulwo Primary SchoolAliceCheptekNdiema
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONTulwo Primary SchoolCarolyneChepkwemoiNdiema
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONTulwo Primary SchoolDaisyChebetMasai
BUNGOMAMT. ELGONTulwo Primary SchoolFredJomoChonge
BUNGOMATESO SOUTHKOLANYA BOYS S.SDancanWangiraNyongesa
BUNGOMATESO SOUTHKOLANYA BOYS S.SEmilyNamwayaMachabe
BUNGOMATESO SOUTHKOLANYA BOYS S.SEzekielMurumbaWachute
BUNGOMATESO SOUTHKOLANYA BOYS S.SInnocentLuswetiNyongesa
BUNGOMATESO SOUTHKOLANYA BOYS S.SJohnWanderaOduor
BUNGOMATESO SOUTHKOLANYA BOYS S.SJosephineAyekoIjakaa
BUNGOMATESO SOUTHKOLANYA BOYS S.SMosesWafulaPichi
BUNGOMATESO SOUTHKOLANYA BOYS S.SPerisEngadoKade
BUNGOMATESO SOUTHKOLANYA BOYS S.SSamuelOMusibi
BUNGOMATsc County Office-BungomaTsc County Office-BungomaBonfaceAjwangMangunyi
BUNGOMATSC Unit – Bungoma NorthCarolineAnzaye
BUNGOMATSC Unit – Bungoma NorthJamesKiptimKipchumba
BUNGOMATsc Unit -KimililiSalimManyuNgaina
See also  Kamahuha Girls High School KCSE Results KNEC Code, Admissions, Location, Contacts, Fees, Students' Uniform, History, Directions and KCSE Overall School Grade Count Summary

Leave a Comment

Verified by MonsterInsights