TSC CEO Dr. Nancy Macharia. The Commission has so far raised over Sh10 billion towards the National Emergency Response Committee on Coronavirus fund.
TSC CEO Dr. Nancy Macharia.

Looking for all Teachers Service Commission, TSC, advertised Maths/ Business internship vacancies per school? Well. Here the vacancies have been well arranged all the vacancies so that you do not miss any of them. The school and region plus the county where it is located have also been included.

Remember to check similar lists for other subject combinations here; Advertised TSC vacancies per Subject combinations.

TSC ADVERTISED MATHEMATICS/ BUSINESS INTERNSHIP VACANCIES PER SCHOOL – 2020

See also;

Region County SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT COMBINATION(S)
Central Kiambu 147012013099 Kanjeru Girls Sec Maths/B/St
Central Kiambu 147012013092 Gathanji Sec Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012043122 Kamunyaka Sec Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012043089 Koinange Mixed sec Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012023011 Ngiriambu Girls’ High Bst/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023018 Njega Boys’ Sec. Bst/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012023053 St James Kiaritha Sec. Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012023120 Kangure Mixed Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012023118 Nyaikungu Mixed Bst/Maths
Central Nyandarua 147012023157 Ikurungu Sec. Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073097 Makuyu Boys Bst/Math
Central Nyandarua 147012073020 Maragua Sec. Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012033021 Weithaga Boys Math/Bio, Agr/Bio,
Central Nyandarua 147012033052 Gakurwe Girls Sec. Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073128 Kiugu  Sec. Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073130 Mairi Sec. Math/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073042 Mumbu Sec Maths/Bst
Central Nyandarua 147012073067 Wangai Sec Math/Bst
Central Nyeri 147012053054 Hiriga Girls Bst/Math
Central Nyeri 147012053142 Kiamabara Sec Math/Bst
Central Nyeri 147012053147 St Joseph Allamano Sec Math/Bst
Central Nyeri 147012053175 Gakanga Sec Bst/Kisw
Central Nyeri 147012053018 Othaya Boys Math/Bst, Hist/CRE
Coast Lamu 147013033023 Bomani Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Kwale 147013023164 Bongwe Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Kilifi NEW Rare Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Kilifi 147013013018 Takaungu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Kilifi 147013013063 Jimba Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Kilifi 147013073011 Adu Mixed Day  Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Kilifi 147013073038 Kaembeni Mixed Day Sec  Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Taita Taveta 147013054002 Sita Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Hist
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053066 Mbololo Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053042 Kitobo Mixed Day/Boarding Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013030 Gituri Day Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013075 S.A Manyatta Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014073051 Mashamba Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014073014 Karangare Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013009 Moi Mbiruri Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013065 Nica Muganjuki Bst/Maths
Eastern Embu 147014013070 Kasafari Day Sec Bst/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014033047 Kyambiti Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033036 Yumbisye Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033158 Kimuuni Sec Bst/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033009 Kisasi Boys Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033089 Kaliku Mixed Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014103017 Enziu Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014103096 Kavaini Sec Bst/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014033207 Nzunguni Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014033095 Nyanyaa Mixed Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014103091 Mataka Mixed MATH/Bts
Eastern Kitui 147014033121 Kyeni Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Kitui 147014103466 Nzanzeni Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053193 St Mary’s Yatta Bst/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053116 Kisukiioni Boys Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053178 St.Martins Matuu Wendano Bst/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053235 Kiteini Sec Bst/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053041 Muvuti Boys Bst/Math, Geo/Math
Eastern Machakos 147014053052 AIC Kakuyuni Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Machakos 147014053009 St. Francis Misyani Girls Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043299 Katangini Mixed Day Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043293 Munathi Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043157 St Josephs Ikaasu Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043105 Kithingiisyo Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043381 A.I.C Mumbuni Sec. Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni NEW Kalii Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043029 Nguluni Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043337 AIC Ndithini Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 14701173283 Masue Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043076 Muambwani Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043088 Kalamba Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Makueni 147014043144 Ndwaani Sec Sch Bst/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043212 Thithi Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113055 Kithetu Mixed Day Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113026 Ntunene Girls Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113143 Itumi Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113142 Ugoti Day Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083092 Kirige Day Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083067 Igandene Mixed Day Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083029 Kathera Boys Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083056 Uruku Girls  Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083008 Abothuguchi Boys Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083069 Karugwa Girls Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014083101 Kithirune Mixed Day Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113105 Kaamu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Eastern Meru 147014113131 Makandi Mixed Day Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014123040 Kabuabua Girls Bst/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133028 Kajuki Sec Bst/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133074 Itara Mixed Bst/Maths
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133013 Kajiunduthi High Sch Bst/Math
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133038 Ikawa Sec Bst/Maths, Geo/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013060 Lavington Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013075 Langata Barracks Mixed Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013082 Beth Mugo  Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013031 Ruthimitu Mixed Day  Sec Sch Bst/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013023 Lenana Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Wajir 147015033007 Griftu Boys  Sec Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Wajir 147015033020 Insha’  llah Mixed Day  Sec. Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Wajir 147015033042 Volunteer Day Girls Sec Sch Bst/Maths,  IRE/Arabic, Bio/Chem
North Eastern Wajir 147015033034 Jogbaru Girls Day  Sec Sch Bst/Maths, Geo/Kisw
North Eastern Mandera 147015023001 Mandera   Boys  Sec Sch Bst/Geo, Kisw/Geo, Kisw/Hist
North Eastern Mandera 147015023028 Borehole 11  Mixed Day  Sec. Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Mandera 147015023026 Shimbir Fatuma Mixed Day Sec Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Mandera 147011093053 Guba Mixed Sec Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Mandera 147015023005 Takaba  Boys Sec Sch Bst/Maths, Agri/Bio
North Eastern Garissa 147015013025 Haji Idris Girls Sec Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Garissa 147015013026 Sankuri Girls Sec Sch Bst/Maths
North Eastern Garissa 147015013001 Garissa High Bst/Maths,  Arabic/IRE
Nyanza Kisii 147016013086 Buyonge Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016013027 Borangi PAG Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016013005 Kegochi PAG Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016013069 Mosora Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016013136 St. Joseph’s Sugubo Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016013140 Gesabakwa SDA Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016013183 Mochorwa  Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016013142 Mosensema Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016013047 Boitang’are Sec. Math/Bst, Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016013028 Nyagancha Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016033148 Kanyimbo Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisii 147016033048 Nyagesenda Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii NEW St Mary’s Ngenyi Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisii 147016033026 Nyanturago Sec. Math/Bst,Eng/lit
Nyanza Kisii 147016033137 Riabigutu PAG Sec. Bst/Hist,chem/maths
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083167 Mithui Sec. Maths/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083190 St. Annes Ojwando Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083036 Nyasore Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083159 Oriwo Boys Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023001 Ogande Girls Maths/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023127 St Theresa Nyauu Girls Bst/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023103 God Kado Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023117 Marienga Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023123 Bongu Girls Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023088 Kome Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023017 Obera Boys Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023077 Okota Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023005 St Nicasius Maranyona Sec. Maths/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103030 Obanga Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103023 Ngodhe Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103031 Nyakweri Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103038 Kayanja Mixed Maths/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063089 Masara Sec. Math/Bst, Kisw/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063004 Nyabisawa Girls Bst/Math
Nyanza Migori NEW Nyikendo Girls Bst/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016063177 Ndiwa Girls Math/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063131 Rabuor Kogelo Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063065 Kwe Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016063001 St. Josephs Rapogi Sec. Math/Bst, Bio/Agric
Nyanza Migori 147016063172 Luoro Mixed Math/Bst, Bio/Chem, Eng/Lit
Nyanza Migori 147016063140 Bishop Okinda Achuth Sec. Maths/Bst
Nyanza Migori 147016053016 Gokeharaka Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Migori 147016053042 Nyabokarange Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043022 Xaverian Sec. Bst/Geo, Math/Phy
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043070 Kanyamedha Sec. Math/Bst, Bio/Agric
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043205 Ogal Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043204 Manywanda Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123112 St. Teresas Wawidhi Girls Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123030 Songhor Bst/Math
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123095 Kabondo Boys Math/Bst
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123080 Lourdes Bolo Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016113043 Got Agulu Sec. Bst/Math, Kisw/CRE
Nyanza Siaya 147016113061 Jusa Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016113068 St. Mathews Saradidi Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016093141 Karapul Mixed Bst/Maths
Nyanza Siaya 147016093053 Mbaga Mixed Bst/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016093056 St. Stephens Usingo Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093075 Ulafu Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Siaya 147016093067 Anyiko Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093139 Konjira Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Siaya 147016093032 Nyawara Girls Bst/Math, Eng/Lit, Hist/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016093027 Uranga Sec. Bst/Math, CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093066 Nyangulu Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073178 Mageri Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073055 Nyangoge SDA Mixed Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073056 St .Pauls Omonayo Sec. Bst/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073190 St. Teresa’s Bugo Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073044 Nyamaiya Sec. Math/Bio
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073006 Our Lady Of MercyRangenyo Girls Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073075 Senator Kebaso Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073105 St. Josephs Kemasare Sec. Math/Bst
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073115 St James Nyaronde Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073031 Riamoni Sec. Bst/Math
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073192 Kenyerere P.A.G Mixed Bst/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013079 Kabarnet Hurth Mixed Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013101 Ngolong  Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063038 Moi Highland Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063058 Sinonin Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063053 Tugumoi Koibatek Secondary School Bst/Math,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013055 Sokotei Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013051 Ngarie Sec Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023208 Kapsangaru High School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo NEW Laldaet Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023111 Mugango Girls Secondary  School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023245 Chelemei Girls’ Secondary School Bst/Maths
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023017 Kaporuso Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023058 Kiptobit Secondary  School Maths/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023182 Toronik Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023007 Kamaget Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023235 Kipricheit High School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183061 Chemalal Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023196 Cheptingting Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183029 Embomos Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183044 Koiwa Boys Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183060 Mogonjet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023054 Kamirai Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023060 Kapkuress Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023168 Keronjo Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033129 Changach Barak Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033055 Daniel Adventist Day Secondary School Math/Bst,
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033007 Lelboinet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017083040 Jemunada Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043058 Oloosirkon Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043059 Kajiado Township Mixed Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043183 Olteyani Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043179 Oloirien Mixed Day & Boarding School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043027 Olchorro mixed day Bst/Maths
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053057 Koiwalelach Girls Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183001 Tengecha Boys Secondary School Bst/Geo, Maths/Phy
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183088 Siongi Mixed Secondary School Bst/Maths
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053004 Kaboloin Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053099 Toror Girls Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053314 Chepcholiet Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 14701353156 Kisabo Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst, Phy/Chem
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053033 Londiani Boys Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053119 Saramek Mixed Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053135 Nyaberi Mixed Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073184 Kariguini Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Laikipia 147017073004 Njonjo Girls Secondary School Bst/Maths
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093303 Echariria Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093182 Kongasis Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093203 Korabariet Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093259 Tarakwa Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093342 Temoyetta D.E.B. Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093188 Turi Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093163 Menengai Hill Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093068 Kilimo Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093041 Naishi Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093241 Njoro Township Mixed Day Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093103 Sinendet Mixed Day Secondary School Maths/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093320 A.I.C. Tulwobmoi Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093318 Burgei Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093032 Magomano Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103046 Kamurguiywo Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi NEW St. Canisius High School Mateget Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103089 St. Jude Kokwet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193078 Kabwareng Secondary School Math/Bst, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103002 Kapsabet Girls High School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103102 St. Robert Arwos Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103072 Tulon Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193077 Kaplelmet Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193076 Kosoiywo Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193080 Savani Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193090 Sirwa Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193048 St. Mary’s Soyiet Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Nandi 147017103087 A.I.C. Tangaratwet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi NEW Chepyagoris Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193109 St. Philips Teldet Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193096 Sarwat Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193043 St. Johns  Tachasis Mixed Day Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Nandi 147017193062 St. Pauls Chemalal Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113034 Kisiriri Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017113030 Sagamian Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017133159 Cheramgoi Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017133156 Lelechonik Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Narok 147017133028 Muntekuar Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Samburu 14701253025 Tipito Girls Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Samburu 147017123018 Nyiro Girls Secondary School Bst/Math
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143051 St. Francis of Asis Koronga Day Secondary School Math/Bst, Agric/Bio
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143215 Nabiswa Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143179 Wamuini Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143150 A.I.C. Kiptuimet Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143195 A.I.C. Kobos Girls Secondary School Math/Bst, Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143165 Soymining Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst, Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143111 A.I.C. Ngonyek Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143183 A.I.C. Nyasaland Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143187 A.I.C. Tuigoin Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143139 Milima Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143085 St. Andrews Osorongai Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143014 St. Christopher’s Boys Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143112 St. Joseph’s Cheptil Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143106 St. Mary’s Kipsingori Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143138 St. Patrick High School -Kipsaina Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143019 Wiyeta Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143192 Friends Day Secondary School  – Lukhome Math/Bst, Kisw/CRE
Rift Valley Trans Nzoia 147017143189 St. Lucia Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017153009 St. Kevin’s Secondary School Math/Bst, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163062 Chesogor Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163056 R.C.E.A Biwott Ngelel Tarit Secondary School Math/Bst, Hist/CRE
Rift Valley Turkana NEW Chepyakwai Mixed Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163194 St. Georges Girls Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163196 Lainguse Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163106 Mkombozi Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163088 A.I.C. Kaptebengwet Secondary School Math/Bst,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163124 Cheplelaibei North Mixed Dy Math/Bio,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163015 Kerotet Girls Secondary School Math/Bst,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163187 R.C.E.A. Shirika Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163018 St. Paul’s Makongi Secondary School Math/Bio,
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163054 Kapkeben Mixed Secondary School Math/Bio, Eng/Lit
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163022 Leseru Boys Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley Turkana 147017163059 St. Marys Osorongai Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173091 E.L.C.K. Chemutlokotyo Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173026 E.L.C.K. Chesta Girls Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173071 Kamelei Mixed Secondary School Math/Bio
Rift Valley West Pokot 147017173077 St. Patrick Simotwo Mixed Secondary School Math/Bst
Western Busia 147018023006 Bujumba Boys Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Busia 147018023053 Bwaliro Girls Sec BSt/Math
Western Busia 147018023055 Ikonzo Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Busia 147018023189 St. Michael Buduma A.C.K Girls Sec School BSt/Math
Western Busia 147018063012 St Joseph’S Chakol Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Busia 147018063060 Bishop King’Oo Okuleu Secondary School BSt/Math
Western 147018063039 St.Elizabeth Kabukui Girls Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013022 Busakala  High Sch. BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013089 Marobo  High Sch. BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013012 Teremi High School BSt/Math,Bio/Chem
Western Bungoma 147018013195 Friends Secondary School – Wabukhonyi BSt/Math,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013084 Magemo  Friends Secondary BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013108 St. Mathews A.C.K. Webuye. BSt/Geo,Geo/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013335 Friends Maliki  Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013075 Maliki  Sec. Sch. BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013115 Samoya Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013057 Sikalame BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013087 St.Peter’S Sang’alo Secondary BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013086 Tamulega  S.S. BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013404 Kikai Girls Sec BSt/Math,Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013062 Machakha  S.S. BSt/Geo,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013211 Malakisi Muslim High School BSt/Geo,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018033134 St. Jude Kaimugul Mixed Sec Sch BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013005 Chesamisi  S.S. BSt/Geo,CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013322 S.A. Lwanda Secondary School BSt/Geo,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013140 Bishop Atundo Sec Sch BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013068 Narati  S.S. BSt/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013192 St Juliana Narati BSt/Math,CRE/Geo
Western Vihiga 147018073142 Friends School Gavalagi Seconday School BSt/Math
Western Vihiga 147018073108 Kidinye Friends Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Vihiga 147018073022 Friends School Kamosi Boys Secondary School BSt/Math,Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073004 Nyang’ori High Secondary School BSt/Geo,CRE/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073144 Budaywa Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Vihiga 147018073054 Emanyinya Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043028 Sisokhe Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043048 St. Mary’s Ebutenje Girls Secondary Sch BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043025 St.Caroli Lwanga Lutaso Sec BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043369 A.C.K. St. Peter’S Khabakaya Sec Sch` BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083008 Epanja Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083059 St Paul Lubinu Girls Sec Sch BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083058 St Teresa’S Bumini S.S BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043158 Sawawa Sec Sch BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083054 Bumamu Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083135 St. Cecilia Lufumbo Girls Secondary Sch BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083110 St Denis Munjiti Secondary BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043015 Mwangaza Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018082004 St Angela Mumias School For The Deaf BSt/KSL/Secr
Western Kakamega 147018083136 St Francis Shiyabo Sec BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043041 St. Cecilia Makokhwe Mixed D.Sec. School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083144 St. Joseph’S Bulonga Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018083073 St. Teresa’s Itete BSt/Geo,Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018053056 Kulumbeni Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018053028 Lwandeti D E B Sec Sch BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043033 Makhokho Secondary School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043002 Musingu Boys’ High School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043040 Shikokho Sec. School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018043019 St.Theresa’S Eregi Girls’ High School BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018053068 Ivona Mixed Sec BSt/Math
Western Kakamega 147018053061 Sipande Secondary School BSt/Math