TSC boss Dr Nancy Njeri Macharia. The Commission is recruiting over 10000 intern teachers so as to bridge the teething staff shortages. Photo/ File
TSC boss Dr Nancy Njeri Macharia.

Here is the full TSC list of all school administrators in Garissa county. The administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mr Kengere, Sospeter N Deputy Headteacher Yathrib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ngungu, George Deputy Headteacher Kualan Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Ngari, Dickson Njue Deputy Headteacher Nanight Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Sakawa, Isaac Achari Mokua Deputy Headteacher Warabele Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Wimbukwa, Tom Khasiani Deputy Headteacher Garissa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ahmed, Ibrahim Abdullahi Deputy Headteacher Garissa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Dokota, Aden Tohyare Deputy Headteacher Jaribu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Abdi, Hassan Gedi Deputy Headteacher Jaribu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Abdille, Harira Ali Deputy Headteacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Musa, Abdinasir Hassan Deputy Headteacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Waraka, Guhad Noor Deputy Headteacher Boystown Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Sheikh, Salah Hajir Deputy Headteacher Boystown Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Kassim, Juma Abdi Deputy Headteacher Bula Iftin Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Abdullahi, Musa Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Bula Iftin Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Noor, Siyat Hussein Deputy Headteacher Bula Iftin Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Kariuki, Mary Wanjiru Deputy Headteacher Hyuga Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Sheikh, Nasteha Ali Deputy Headteacher Hyuga Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Hassan, Ibrahim Omar Deputy Headteacher Najah Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Noor, Abdirizack Aden Deputy Headteacher Yathrib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Aden, Hassan Dida Deputy Headteacher Tumaini Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ali, Khalif Ahmed Deputy Headteacher Tumaini Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Abdullahi, Rehema Leila Deputy Headteacher Nasiib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Sheikh, Habiba Yussuf Deputy Headteacher Sambul Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Guhad, Ahmed Dekow Deputy Headteacher Al – Fatah Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Tum, Luke Cheruiyot Deputy Headteacher Al – Fatah Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Gahnug, Mohamed Hassan Deputy Headteacher Kazuko Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ngomango, Christopher Mutisya Deputy Headteacher Alikune Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Musyoka, Julius Mutunga Deputy Headteacher Balich Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Njiru, Millicent Wanja Deputy Headteacher Modika Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ali, Mohamed Omar Deputy Headteacher Jarirot Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Muriithi, John Nyaga Deputy Headteacher Jarirot Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Muringi, James Mwaniki Deputy Headteacher Jarirot Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Roble, Abdiaziz Nasten Deputy Headteacher Bulla Mzuri Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Abdalla, Abdi Yussuf Deputy Headteacher A.D.C. Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Maina, Lydiah Wambui Deputy Headteacher Alango Arba Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Marithi, Dorcas Karambu Deputy Headteacher Abakaile Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Kavai, Jacintah Ndungi Deputy Headteacher Guyo Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Kihu, Richard Waikwa Deputy Headteacher Saretho Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Duncan, Kimueu Deputy Headteacher Saretho Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Oruru, Isaac Ouko Deputy Headteacher Saretho Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Yussuf, Ahmed Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Abdisamat Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Osman, Maulid Shabel Deputy Headteacher Bulla Nur Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Mahat, Ayub Yussuf Deputy Headteacher Abdi Lugey Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Nzoka, Bernard Deputy Headteacher DHRO – Garissa North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Hassan, Yussuf Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Sankuri Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Hassan, Aden Abdi Deputy Headteacher Balambala Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Hassan, Ibrahim Ahmed Deputy Headteacher Balambala Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Miss Ndubi, Micah Morara Deputy Headteacher Dujis Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Kariuki, Peter Macharia Deputy Headteacher Jarajara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Muange, Daniel Kisinga Deputy Headteacher Jarajara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Njagi, Nicholas Mugendi Deputy Headteacher Dololomidi Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Rama, Ali Bilali Deputy Headteacher Shebta Add Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Ali, Yussuf Sirat Deputy Headteacher Raya Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Isigi, Humphrey Amisi Deputy Headteacher Raya Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mrs Kattam, Beatrice Kebenei Deputy Headteacher Shimbirey Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Mutisya, David Kiteme Deputy Headteacher Hadley Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Njiru, David Njue Deputy Headteacher Kone Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Adam, Abdi Welli Deputy Headteacher Buradansa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Ali, Ahmed Abdi Deputy Headteacher Goreale Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Kotui, Joseph Muli Deputy Headteacher Modogashe Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Mutisya, Isaac Syengo Deputy Headteacher Ama Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Rukunga, Stanley Murithi Deputy Headteacher Dertu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Kinoti, Douglas Deputy Headteacher Medina Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Burgal, Abdirahim Mohamed Deputy Headteacher Maalimin Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Miss Kiriiya, Beth Wago Deputy Headteacher Tokojo Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Arwassi, Amos Wesonga Deputy Headteacher Afwein Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Miss Mulwa, Irene Mutio Deputy Headteacher Jilango Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Ayiecha, Wycliffe Omwega Deputy Headteacher Barkuke Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Ndumia, Joshua Wang’ombe Deputy Headteacher Dihle Nur Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Mohamed, Yussuf Maalim Deputy Headteacher Liboi Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Mursal, Abdirashid Sheikh Deputy Headteacher Boransis Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Miss Nunow, Ubah Osman Deputy Headteacher Bura Boarding Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Ronald, Burasi Deputy Headteacher Bura Boarding Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Odera, Alphonce Malala Deputy Headteacher Nanight Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Opiyo, Henry Etale Deputy Headteacher Alinjugur Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Mwendia, Amos Ogaro Deputy Headteacher Bore Holes Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Okoth, Henricas Calvince Genga Deputy Headteacher Bore Holes Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Kibagendi, Denis Otachi Deputy Headteacher Jambele Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mrs Kipkicho, Rose Jepkurui Deputy Headteacher Fafi Girls Boarding Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Miss Michael, Mirriam Deputy Headteacher Mataarba Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Njue, Martin Mugendi Deputy Headteacher Wakabharey Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Mutembei, Francis Joseph Deputy Headteacher Hara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Gure, Hamdi Omar Deputy Headteacher Korisa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Dhadho, Omar Bahatisha Deputy Headteacher Kotile Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Aden, Mohammed Dahir Deputy Headteacher Kotile Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Ondieki, Richard Getugi Deputy Headteacher Kotile Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Mohammed, Abdullahi Mahamud Deputy Headteacher Gababa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Ibrahim, Abdullahi Ragow Deputy Headteacher Ijara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Adingo, Reuben Otieno Deputy Headteacher Bodhai Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Miss Munyoki, Tabitha Mbete Deputy Headteacher Sangailu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Riungu, Domisiano Miwiti Deputy Headteacher Hulugho Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Miss Nduku, Grace Kimanzi Deputy Headteacher Khalankhal Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Shurie, Mohammed Ibrahim Deputy Headteacher Ruqa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Mohamed, Hussein Aden Deputy Headteacher Ruqa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Mbavu, Elexander Ndava Deputy Headteacher Masalani Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Ahmed, Yussuf Abdi Deputy Headteacher Masalani Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Cheserek, Wilfred Kipchumba Deputy Headteacher Gerille Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Muthoka, Paul Musembi Deputy Headteacher Gerille Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Dagane, Abdi Ali Deputy Headteacher Furqan Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Ismail, Mohamed Hussein Deputy Headteacher Furqan Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Abass, Mohamed Muktar Deputy Headteacher Gumarey Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Miss Khalif, Halan Noor Deputy Headteacher Gumarey Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Isika, Theophilus M Deputy Principal N.e.p. Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Mbwalu, Edwin Kitheka Deputy Principal County Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Aganyo, Momanyi N Deputy Principal Boystown Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ochieng, Stephen Ouma Deputy Principal Boystown Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Kassim, Moustapha Deputy Principal Tetu Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Mohamed, Abdikarim Mohamed Deputy Principal Sankuri Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Mathu, Moses ;Gitahi Deputy Principal Dadaab Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Abdi, Dahir Omar Headteacher Garissa School For The Deaf North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Abdi, Harun Abdullahi Headteacher Korakora Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Harbi, Hussein Mahat Headteacher Korakora Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Hussein, Suleiman Aden Headteacher Jaribu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Mohamed, Mohamed Dahir Headteacher Jaribu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Hassan, Aden Gabon Headteacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Maalim, Mohamed Shide Headteacher Boystown Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Haji, Ibrahim Abdirashid Headteacher Boystown Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Yarrow, Mohamed Noor Headteacher Bula Iftin Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Bare, Ahmed Samow Headteacher Bour Algai Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Muse, Ore Hure Headteacher Bour Algai Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Aden, Ibrahim Bundid Headteacher Bour Algai Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Affey, Mohamed Ahmed Headteacher Bour Algai Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Aden, Asha Ahmed Headteacher Hyuga Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Bathi, Awale Hussein Headteacher Hyuga Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Hassan, Ibrahim Headteacher Al-Faruq Boys Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Saadia, Hussein Headteacher Najah Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Abdi, Hussein Maalim Headteacher Yathrib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Mire, Hassan Kune Headteacher Yathrib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Dure, Mohammed Osman Headteacher Yathrib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Abdi, Saleh Abdi Headteacher Tumaini Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Abdi, Ali Abdi Headteacher Tumaini Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Aden, Abdikadir Mohamed Headteacher Tumaini Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Korio, Hassan Daar Headteacher Nasiib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Yussuf, Hussein Dubat Headteacher Nasiib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Garat, Hassan Maalim Headteacher Nasiib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Duale, Haretho Khalif Headteacher Kazuko Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Gab, Ibrahim Hassan Headteacher Kazuko Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Gedi, Ibrahim Hassan Headteacher Balich Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Suleiman, Mohamed Garad Headteacher Balich Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Gure, Siyad Hashim Headteacher Kumahumato Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ali, Abdirashid Hassan Headteacher Kumahumato Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Lubembe, Amos Barasa Headteacher Modika Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Abduba, Ali Dika Headteacher Modika Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Mohamed, Bashir Omar Headteacher Bulla Mzuri Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ore, Dubat Abdullahi Headteacher Bulla Mzuri Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Odhowa, Mohamed Aden Headteacher Bulla College Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Yussuf, Ahmed Bashir Headteacher Alango Arba Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Barow, Hassah Bari Headteacher Abakaile Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Hussein, Ali Bashar Headteacher Madhagisi Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Guhad, Sofia Ali Headteacher Saretho Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Odula, Jones Chris Headteacher A.P Goodwish Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Mwasya, Simon Malombe Headteacher DHRO – Garissa North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Kethi, Mohamed Dumal Headteacher Curriculum Suppot Off -Garissa/OtherArea North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Hussein, Abdullahi Ali Headteacher Curriculum Suppot Off -Garissa/OtherArea North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Fatuma, Salat Ahmed Headteacher Curriculum Suppot Off -Garissa/OtherArea North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
 Fatuma, Omar Sheikh Headteacher Curriculum Suppot Off -Garissa/OtherArea North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Kuno, Mohamud Ibrahim Headteacher Saka Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Dube, Mohamed Aden Headteacher Saka Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Abdulahi, Abdirahman Sheikh Headteacher Balambala Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Mohamed, Ahmed Abdi Headteacher Balambala Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Ahmed, Abas Abdullahi Headteacher Dujis Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Dahir, Ahmed Dekow Headteacher Dujis Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Yussuf, Sigat Godad Headteacher Jarajara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Omar, Hamdi Ahmed Headteacher Jarajara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Njiru, Raphael Ndwiga Headteacher Jarajara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Tawakal, Aden Hussein Headteacher Jarajara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Keinan, Abdinassir Hussein Headteacher Danyere Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Moulid, Roble Omar Headteacher Danyere Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Yunis, Issa Salah Headteacher Raya Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Hussein, Ismail Tawane Headteacher Raya Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Issa, Harun Noor Headteacher Amuma Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Adan, Gabow Hassan Headteacher Daley Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Abdi, Hussein Isaack Headteacher Daley Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Dulo, Abdullahi Ismail Headteacher Shabah Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Omar, Mohamed Bulle Headteacher Kasha Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Abdi, Abass Sheikh Headteacher Libahlow Primay School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Ibrahim, Aden Mohamud Headteacher Libahlow Primay School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Aden, Ahmed Abdi Headteacher Hadley Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Salat, Hassan Yavow Headteacher Ohio Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Abdifatah, Mohammed Ali Headteacher Kuno Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Ouma, James Okwako Headteacher Atheyley Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Ahmed, Abdiaziz Hassan Headteacher Madahmarub Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Odowa, Abdirashid Abdi Headteacher Hagarjareer Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Abdullahi, Bashir Odowa Headteacher Goreale Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Korane, Mohamed Abdi Headteacher Goreale Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Dubow, Rashid Odowa Headteacher Modogashe Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Ibrahim, Yussuf Bashir Headteacher Benane Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mrs Awale, Amina Ali Headteacher Ama Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Abdirizak, Rashid Hussein Headteacher Ama Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Yussuf, Abdi Ahmed Headteacher Medina Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Abdikadir, Jirma Headteacher Maalimin Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Kithaka, Simon Gichobi Headteacher Tokojo Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Ahmed, Abdi Mohamed Headteacher Afwein Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Welly, Hassan Abdullahi Headteacher Elan Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Abdikafar, Mohamed Ali Headteacher Elan Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Dahir, Mohammed Abdullahi Headteacher Jilango Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Dubow, Mohamed Mohamud Headteacher Barkuke Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Bundid, Abdi Noor Headteacher Barkuke Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Abdi, Yussuf Ibrahim Headteacher Barkuke Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Kinga, Nahashon Murimi Headteacher Janju Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Qar, Osman Abdi Headteacher Janju Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Odowa, Abdi Abdullahi Headteacher Gosmo Prmary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Durow, Abdisalam Mohammed Headteacher Sarta Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Abdulrahman, Mohamed Ibrahim Headteacher Geylab Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Dagane, Ali Mohamed Headteacher Liboi Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Makamu, Busiliru S Headteacher Dadaab Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Abdullah, Bashir Abdi Headteacher Dadaab Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Baraki, Daud Ahmed Headteacher Dadaab Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Ali, Ahmed Sheikh Headteacher Kualan Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Gelle, Mohamed Osman Headteacher Damajale Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Abdullahi, Shurie Ahmed Headteacher Yumbis Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Noor, Abdisalan Aden Headteacher Daidai Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Abdi, Aden Shariff Headteacher Welhar Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Omar, Mathowe Koriyow Headteacher Hamey Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Ibrahim, Abbey Shurie Headteacher Bahuri Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Ali, Issa Mohammed Headteacher Dagahaley Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Mursal, Abass Abdikadir Headteacher Bullakheir Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Abdullahi, Maalim Muhamed Headteacher Malayley 1 Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Rage, Mohammed Siyad Headteacher Malayley 1 Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Abubakar, Hussein Headteacher Bura Boarding Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Aden, Idris Ahmed Headteacher Bura Boarding Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Yussuf, Omar Kuno Headteacher Bura Boarding Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Ahmed, Abdirahman Sheikh Headteacher Bura Boarding Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Bille, Abdirizak Abdi Headteacher Garesweion Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Malala, Victor Odhiambo Headteacher Masabubu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Abdi, Ahmed Dubat Headteacher Nanight Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Amonde, Bernard Arson Juma Headteacher Alinjugur Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Bosh, Ahmed Moulid Headteacher Bore Holes Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Abdi, Hailow Omar Headteacher Fafi Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Aden, Harun Abdulahi Headteacher Jambele Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Hujale, Abdirashid Dunto Headteacher Nadhir Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Ahmed, Ali Mohamed Headteacher Galmagala Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Yarow, Yacub Aress Headteacher Galmagala Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Mwaura, Amos Manyara Headteacher Welmarer Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Suleiman, Abdi Noor Headteacher Welmarer Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Muli, Peter Ngata Headteacher Wakabharey Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Kedi, Abdi Dumal Headteacher Moi Boarding Primary School Masalani North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Hassan, Ali Ahmed Headteacher Hara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Abdullahi, Omar Abdi Headteacher Hara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Kithiye, Hussein Mohammed Headteacher Korisa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Mursal, Khalif Yussuf Headteacher Korisa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Mursal, Ahmed Ali Headteacher Korisa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Mursal, Abdi Kuno Headteacher Kotile Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Muhamed, Kassim Ahmed Headteacher Kotile Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Mohamed, Tawane A Headteacher Gababa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Hassan, Ismail Hussein Headteacher Gababa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Miss Mohammed, Anab Abdi Headteacher Ijara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Jimale, Yussuf Kalib Headteacher Jalish Prmary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Shide, Hassan Mohamed Headteacher Ijara Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Adan, Ahmed Shakul Headteacher Bodhai Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Farah, Mohamed Abdi Headteacher Handaro Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Darot, Omar Noor Headteacher Sangailu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Ahamed, Abdirahman Sigat Headteacher Waran Wein Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Gedi, Mohamed Abdullahi Headteacher Waran Wein Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Dahir, Abdi Abdullahi Headteacher Hulugho Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Roble, Kassim Osman Headteacher Hulugho Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Iloli, Peter Muimi Headteacher Hulugho Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Muhidin, Ali Mohamed Headteacher Hulugho Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Mathowe, Rone Omar Headteacher Hulugho Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Ali, Afi Dadle Headteacher Warade Ijab Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Muhumed, Hamdi Omar Headteacher Ruqa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Abdirahman, Kassim Mahamud Headteacher Korahindi Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Ahmed, Mohamud Abdi Headteacher Korahindi Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Mohamed, Ahmed Aden Headteacher Korahindi Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Miss Abdi, Fatuma Ahmed Headteacher Masalani Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Gabo, Ibrahim Yusuf Headteacher Hadi Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Mohamud, Abdirahman Sheikh Headteacher Elkabere Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Ahmed, Hassan Abdi Headteacher Gerille Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Abdi, Hassan Isse Headteacher Gerille Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Mohamed, Yusuf Hussein Headteacher Gerille Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Said, Ahmed Sheikh Headteacher Dahir Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Mursal, Omar Ahmed Headteacher Gedilun Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Hassan, Ismail Digale Headteacher Gesireb Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Abdi, Mohamed Ahmed Headteacher Gumarey Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Buro, Ahmed Harun Headteacher Gumarey Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Muse, Mohamed Keinan Headteacher Mai Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Dagane, Mohumed Mohamed Headteacher Mai Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Bulle, Abdi Abdulle Headteacher Mai Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Iman, Ali Shale Headteacher Dololo Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Muhumed, Hassan Yasin Headteacher Nasib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Kassim, Mohamed Diriye Headteacher Doi Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Nur, Abdi Headteacher Curriculum Support Office – Ijara North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Ahmed, Abdi Mohamed Headteacher Garissa Sp Unit For The M/H North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Mohamud, Hassan Jama Headteacher Yathrib Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Hassan, Ahmed Abdi Headteacher Garissa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Hassan, Mohamed Gedi Headteacher Jaribu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Kangwony, Timothy Yator Headteacher Bula Iftin Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Barkadle, Abdi Mohamed Headteacher Sambul Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Barre, Abdi Samow Headteacher Sambul Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Mohamed, Athar Diis Headteacher Kazuko Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Kiplalon, Haron Cheplengin Headteacher A.D.C. Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Gure, Mustafa Hamdi Headteacher Curriculum Suppot Off -Garissa/OtherArea North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Elmi, Ibrahim Omar Headteacher Curriculum Suppot Off -Garissa/OtherArea North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Said, Mohamed Ismail Headteacher Gurufa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Muhumed, Hassan Farah Headteacher Kotile Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Magoci, Peter Munene Principal Garissa Teachers Training College North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Nyakweba, Lawrence Ombasa Principal Garissa Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Hilowle, Ibrahim Mohamed Principal Garissa Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Adow, Adan Gudow Principal Umu-salama Girls (tenri) Secondary Sch North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Noor, Ahmed Aden Principal Iftin Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Gun, Maryan Gedi Principal Iftin Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Mohamud, Hassan Gabane Principal Boystown Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Hassan, Ali Abdi Principal Tetu Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Issack, Salat Kassim Principal Yathrib Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Wardere, Abdullahi Kassim Principal Balambala Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Shurie, Yakub Buthul Principal Saka Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mrs Wakaro, Amina Saku Principal Rahole Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Abdulkhadir, Barrow Sadeko Principal Modogashe Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Hassan, Dekow Muhumed Principal Modogashe Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Mohamed, Abdirahman Nur Principal Shantabaq Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Dahir, Noor Aden Principal Dertu Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Omar, Bagas Buul Principal Dadaab Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Haret, Mohamed Idle Principal Kulan Boys Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Duntow, Abdullahi Osman Principal Bura Boys Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Dahir, Mukhtar Dekow Principal Galmagala Mixed Day Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Dubat, Mohamud Mohamed Principal Fafi Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Owl, Noor Gani Principal Alinjugur Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Mr Gona, Hussein Bulle Principal Shurie Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Ali, Yahye Irshad Principal Yusuf Hajj Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Jelle, Jamal Abass Principal Hulugho Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Abdi, Mohamed Dubat Principal Ijara Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Masawe, Griffin Mwagesha Principal Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwadomu, Marilyn Wanyika Principal Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Raruoch, Melkio Ongoro Principal Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwadime, Padson Mwamengi Principal Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwangi, Daniel Maina Principal Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Ngoyo, Juma Riziki Principal Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Bendaro, Jumaa Bimba Principal Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Were, Margaret Muyumbu Principal Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Macharia, Peter Maina Principal Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Wambua, Eunice Mwikali Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwaruwa, Salome Furaha Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Lenjo, Florence Mghoi Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwakirungu, Archim Mwachandi Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Shuma, Josphat Kapanga S Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Ms Mwashinga, Anna Chao Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwadime, Hebron Mwaipe Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwanyagha, Justin Mwaghali Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Shete, Chombo Narcis Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mutula, Paul Muendo Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mukhwaya, Patrick Towet Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwambela, Morgan Kiseu Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Ouma, Fred Obare Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwau, Solomon Peter Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Gathonga, Joseph Muturi Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mkala, Athanas M Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Ighacho, Joseph Mashanga Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Wanyama, John Wafula Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Marami, Eddie Mbogho Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kiswili, Richard Ndolo Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwaghesha, Saimon Mwachofi Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mukoma, Brenda Mwali Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Andafu, Oscar Indimuli Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kandenge, Stephen Karisa Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Shumaa, Munga Mwangome Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanguku, Enock Mganga Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kilimo, Phydiliah Mkawuganga Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mutambuki, Michael Kasamba Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwang’ombe, Florence Msaghu Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kanyasya, Frigustus Kele Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Chola, Mwavula Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwakisaghu, Douglas Mwashuma Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Wafula, Caroline Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakichwa, Shalleth Wawuda Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kimenji, Benjamin Njehia Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Obiya, Antony Oluoch Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kavuwa, Shadrack Kyalo Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Mwaghogho, Mishi Wakio Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mkombola, Elfrida Talu Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwashinga, Pamphil Mwakio Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mganga, Cecilia Mwakisha Principal Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Kagutha, David Macharia Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Tole, Severini Mwasaghua M Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kitheka, Jumanne Principal Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Sirengo, Florence Achieng Ojwang Principal Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Gatobu, Solomon Mwongera Principal Garissa Teachers Training College North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Gichuru, Benedetta Muthini Principal Garissa Teachers Training College North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Sambasi, Peter Masika Principal Garissa Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ngenya, Msau Kitone Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Kichinda, Nelly Mwamba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Tairo, Beatrice Mambeseu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Kilangi, Dorothy Mkiwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mbuvi, Jullieta Manyasi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Kofia, Peter Mwangura Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Mnene, Veronica Tabu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Kireti, Agnes Mkabili Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mwawuganga, Clemence Mkawuganga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mwamboa, Agnes Wache Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Wambua, Judith Mshai Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Cornell, Monicah Kizia Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Kariuki, Mary Murugi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwangi, Samuel Maina Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Samanya, Primy Mbuya Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Matenge, Phyllis Ndunge Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Chanza, Masila Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Lumumba, Margaret Mnene Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Gathenya, Samuel Mwaniki Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwale, Nashon Senge Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mutunga, Catherine Mwende Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Musau, Alexander Mutuku Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mumo, Lucy Kalayu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Meja, Mwatumu Komisengo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Mwazighe, Dorah Wawuda Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Mwangi, Monicah Mwikali Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Musau, Agnes Mueni Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Njumwa, Violet Masagho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwakamba, Buxton Mbole Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwadime, Levina Wanyika Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwakio, Martha Mkaisaka Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mbololo, Wilson Mwatika Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mzumbi, Hellen Wachia Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwaiwo, Maria Mazido Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Maghanga, Florence Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwang’ombe, Jackson Mwalega Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mbogo, Milka Mkanyika Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Wafula, Agnes Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Ms Makiri, Agnes Kwaka Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Righa, Vallery Mkamburi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Kanda, Samuel Dwaluma Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakio, Dyness Kililo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mgendi, Dishon Mwale Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwashimba, Tarsila Wawuda Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwandawiro, Clemence Wakesho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mkungo, Terezi Ng’andu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Shighadi, Josphat Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Msengeti, Julius Kisombe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mganga, Peris Wandoe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Maganga, Joseph Kirombo M. Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwakamba, Paul Mganga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Igombo, Alex Mwandegwa M Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakisakenyi, Maria Nade Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mkombola, Daltone Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mkaluma, Setreda Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwachola, Raphael Mwakatini Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Ilume, Salome Kitawa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwavula, Ignas Ngulamu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakina, Doreen Kawuki Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwawasi, Aloice Mwakera Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Kira, Cosmas Mwamburi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwamkuu, Severa Walowe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwawasi, Martinah Mgharo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Wandoe, Efygenia Mshote Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Bazil, Stephen Mombo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Maghanga, Constance Mercy Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwambi, Prudence Kambe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mshamba, Remi Mghadi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Ngondo, Fridah Maghuwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwakisha, Athanasio Mwadime Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwangangi, Elizabeth Mutheu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mkimbo, Perpetual Patrick Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Nyange, Phoebe Katawa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Maghanga, Evelyne Mshai Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakamba, Rose Wawuda Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Wachira, Mary Wangui Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwakio, Michael Crispus Njulu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Maganga, Juliah Walowe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Walegwa, Grace Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwandigha, Hannah Njeri Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mlati, Deborah Wabosha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Salehe, Grace Alfred Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwachanya, Stephen Mwandawiro Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwaruma, Ruthlize Mziri Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Maza, Lydiah Wanyika Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mkawughanga, Donatila Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwakio, Thomas Ngozi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mnjama, Rachael Wambugha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwaila, Harold D Mwanyengela Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Maseghe, Paul Mwaita Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Kombo, Bilgai Kifuso Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Nzuki, Jackson Kavere Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Ms Mwandawiro, Pamellah Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwawuganga, Mariana Wanyika Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mkamba, Gladys Mashaka Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwangemi, Winnie Mwakatambo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kimbada, Marsdin Kimegho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mkala, Defence Mwemba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Chabari, Tartisio Mukuru Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mukunda, Getrude Wachia Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwambanga, Sophie Mghoi Odline Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Kiwinda, Mary Mng’anga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Kirangi, Norah Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwaibasha, James Kitimo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Kidongi, Annah Wanyika Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwanyasi, Simeon Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwachala, Zillah Chao Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Shighadi, Betty Jerusha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Sikukuu, Elizabeth Wakesho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwambingu, Gabriel Kimbio Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwandata, Tabitha Wakesho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Lombo, Bosco Mwadime Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mnyika, Rose Mkandoe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwangoo, Pamphil Mbwagwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwatika, Jane Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwashighadi, Bertina Eunice M Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwatati, Wilson Kilaghula Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwakera, Peter Konde Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Ngolo, Renson Mabishi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Shuma, Margaret Wali Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwacheda, Grace Lwambia Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Njumwa, Dishon Kalaghe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Maghema, Onesmus Mghana, Peter Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwakilembenyi, Devilis Kadegha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwandoe, Gaudencia Shighadi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mlughu, Juliet Wambui Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mzenge, Winnie Wuganga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mnjala, Thomas Mwambonu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwashimba, Mwanaisha Madeda Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Nganyi, Immaculate Mawongo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kililo, Ephraim Shamba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Kirigha, Elpidi Mbalo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Ms Chola, Pauline Kinyandi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mghenja, Rodah Kalamba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwashighadi, Alfred Mzae Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mghulo, Severa Mshai Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Muchai, Hannah Wairimu Murimi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwalandi, Janeth Wakio Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Maganga, Hannah Charlotte Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwashighadi, Gabriel Mshila Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mshila, Beatrice Chao Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Kileta, Hellen Mghoi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Toli, Oportuna Shighi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwaluficho, Danson Maghanga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwadime, Danson Mwamburi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Toli, Liverson Jonah Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mghanga, Lilian Chari Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwamburi, Douglas Madeda Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Ngwatu, Abital Chao Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Msinga, Stephen Scaver  Mori Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Muchai, Albeta Muthoni Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Chombo, Hazel Shali Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwakima, Matildah Liverson Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kira, Nelson Nyambu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwamburi, Hannington Kindungwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Vorogha, Agatha Wambugha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Kibai, Susan Waghanga Hezron Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Toki, Jane Wakesho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mbula, Sophie Wavua Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Lukera, Brenda Adongo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwaiseghe, Mary Mkang’ombe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mghoi, Agnes Masaka Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Karanja, Paul Kabogo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwangombe, Ginorah Makaji Stanley Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwakisha, Ruth Kache Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Masabo, Bazil Wachenje Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Chilumo, Nicholus M’bwana Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwachofi, Benson Nyambu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwasi, Crispus Hanningtone Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwaduwi, Joram Mwanguo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kalaghe, Elijah Jabu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mzee, Silvano Mwakanongo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mng’onda, Lilian Malemba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kioko, Miriam Nzula Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mazai, Raymond Mwakibola Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mkamaganga, Godfrey Nyambu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwambi, Christine Wakesho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwatate, Livingstone Chenja Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Gona, Mark Mwangolo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Guni, Allan Mwachiramba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ngewe, Joyce Sezi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mshabwa, Lilian Mwemba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mshangai, Harry Mwambengo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwanjalla, Marcellina Mbuwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwachai, Solomon Njumwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Msongori, Elizabeth Mrunde Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanyiro, Stanley Kichoi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kianda, Joseph Jumwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Nyale, Catherine Katini Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mshambala, Kepha Wawazi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Wandana, Solomon Mwakio Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakina, Esmily Mary Mchango Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Malagho, Hannah Kiwugha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mliwa, Esther Wughanga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwapea, Denice Chao Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Masanju, Nicodemus Grantone Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwanjala, Wali Clemence Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kitanyi, Stanley Kiute Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwasigwa, Oliver Mwachia Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kimori, Hellen Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwawaza, Jackson Mangi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwamburi, Odilliah Wakesho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakima, Jerusha Mkang’ombe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Maghema, Alexander Bonface Lewela Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Kichunju, Agatha Mghoi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwandaa, Editah Chao Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Waweru, Biridah Nyagatira Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Talu, Mary Siliana Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwabili, Rose Wachia Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kinoko, Leah Wadomu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ngonyo, Halima Malemba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Sikukuu, Sarah Mghoi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Sailewu, Rachel Mahoo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Nyambu, Domtilla Mwamshuru Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Wawasi, Beata Nganyi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Buduko, Janet John Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwagwede, Elizabeth Wakesho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Wokoni, Getrude Wawudah Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Evanson, Agnellah Wambugha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwatabu, Winnie Mashaghala Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Musangi, Prisca Ngie Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Wamati, Grace Mkanjala Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Babu, Peris Wakio Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Waloi, Elizabeth Hilton  Mnjama Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kubo, Jocoleah Mlale Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kioko, Beatrice Mwende Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kombo, Philomena Manga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Mwamba, Phenny Gombe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Omia, Aluoch Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwanzighe, Gaston Mwashila Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Maghanga, Lydia Wambugha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ogalo, Jeniffer Atieno Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwachia, Marcellah Wakio Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Mwangi, Elizabeth Wambui Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Maina, Beatrice Muhithe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwaisa, Damaris Wambugha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwatibo, Phoebe Alice Chao Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kalaghe, Rose Mkavita Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Marenga, Rose Susan Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Mwawasi, Phides Mkawuda Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mungai, Susan Wamaitha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Chawana, Patience Mchango Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwalagho, Judith Mawondo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwalimo, Sanfroza Mkanyika Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakao, Margaret Wambugha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mghenyi, Monicah Mashaka Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwaruta, Domtila Malemba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwangombe, Leah Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwatela, Dickson Kaboko Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwaluda, Lina Kulola Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Malemba, Monica Mwaluma Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Kianga, Rachel Wakesho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Salim, Mercy Wakio Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwashigadi, Grace Sau Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kiwasi, Betty Mwamodenyi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwadime, Gaspar Mghondi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwandembe, Margaret Wughanga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Muramba, Boniface Mone Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Chombo, Constance Musa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mcharo, Davies Mwashighadi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwake, Rebecca Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kachila, Achsah Wawuda Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kale, Constance Ndemele Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Rajab, Aziza Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwafure, Gladys Mbala Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakulomba, Elnorah Saghe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwanjala, Lilian Mghoi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwajumwa, Terezi Wanyika Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwake, Sasah Tabitha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mjomba, Everson Mwazighe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwakio, Betty Mkang’ombe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwaivu, James Mwavula Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mzee, Margaret Wawuda Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mbuvi, Betty Mwikali Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwamsae, Neville Mghosi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Nyingi, Emily Mkakodi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Mgemi, Florence Chao Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Musa, Christine Ndita Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Ngoja, Anzerani Gonzi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Mwangombe, Rozina Wavua Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Shuma, Sorias Makumbo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Irungu, Joyce Muthoni Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr David, Samuel Binyanya Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Nyaboga, Tabitha Nyambane Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Pius, Faith Nduku Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Muindi, Timothy Mbatha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Mukiti, Dorcas Ndoti Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mkoji, Manuel Mwakala Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mnyaa, Willy Mwasambo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Nyambu, Driscilla Kijala Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Maghanga, Joyce Kituri Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mkala, Isabella Malemba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwabili, Grace Kadori Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwakireti, Sophie Nabukalu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Omwanza, Nancy Kemunto Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwangemi, Inviolata Sambo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Kileta, Lucy Wuganga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Orina, Stephine Kinaro Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwanyengela, Dorcus Ngombo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwambui, Johnson Malowa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Madeda, Odilia Egwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mshomi, Gabriel Mwasaru Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwadime, Selina Samba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwatika, Hannah Mnani Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwanyumba, Patience Walegwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Kaniki, Sabina Mrunde Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwakisha, Mary Chanya Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwikamba, Josephine Ruwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwaniki, Margaret Mutheu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Ms Ringo, Vumilia Ngareli Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mzae, Judith Chao Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kiriva, Herman M’bori Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Machila, Florence Manga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwandisha, Janet Samba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Nyale, Agnes Umazi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Wako, Venant Mwandaro Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Ms Pelu, Angelina Saru Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwandigha, Flavian Mrombo Josephat Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mkala, Martha Mng’ang’u Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mzima, Hillary Mnyanya Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwanyanya, Jefferson Manyoki Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwambingu, Beatha Chanya Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Fadhili, Shadrack Kimbio Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mkongo, Crispus Saulo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwangombe, Anthony Mdoo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Kiringa, Catherine Wanjira Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Tunji, Martha Mkaisaka Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwandime, Nicholas Kilambo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mnengwa, Grace Mbala Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Nganyi, Redemta Wawuda Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Murathe, James Maina Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Poisa, Nesphory Righa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwakio, Jane Malale Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Machu, Martin Mkala Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwashinga, Ampoliat Masaka Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Kiti, Priscilla Nazi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Ngwatu, Luka Mshote Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Malemba, Esther Shako Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mtongolo, Eudensiah Malemba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Nyange, Betty Walowe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Kindungwa, Elizabeth Kawuki Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwakisaghu, Dorine Mambori Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kimonge, Eliakim Mkungusi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Samba, Janet Fanuel Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Dufton, Violet Washala Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mkala, Hedlam Machu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Wakise, Jimmy Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mshiri, John Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakio, Jael Sau Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwaruta, Joyce Mricho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Nyange, Elisha Mwadime Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Ninah, Silvester Wisdom Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kachili, Hezekiah Mrata Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kirangi, Mark Mtoto Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Gombe, Beatrice Mwasi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Sharia, Josephine Sau Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwapea, Florah Wakio Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwatela, Mwanganyi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Katambo, Nelson Lezen Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwanyelo, Dorothy Samba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Wanjiru, Peris Njoki Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Kindungwa, Charity Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kisingo, Ritha Wawuda Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mshimba, Emily Wanjala Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Njuguna, Margaret Wangari Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mghendi, Judith Mkakisha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwasi, Agatha Shigadi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Umazi, Edna Joha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Malinge, Anna Mbori Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kombe, Mwambui Charles Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwakulila, Lucy Samba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Ms Wakio, Mwanapili Hamisi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Waweru, Mary Ngombi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mghenyi, Ephrose Mkaikamba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mafundo, Mary Sowairina Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwacharo, Susan Wakesho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Tai, Phoebe Mwemba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Ngomo, John Mutiso Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mwachofi, Edward Mwashigadi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Wambugu, Martin Mwai Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Miss Masila, Mary Mweni Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Muindi, Joshua Makau Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mr Mutei, Pascal Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Taveta
Mrs Jackshan, Elinah Mkaisaka Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mbogho, Martha Mshai Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Kisaka, Irene Mercy Walegwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mkangombe, Gidnorah Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Ntinyari, Bessy Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwazighe, Samson Mmasae Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss M’mazo, Maryline Wakio Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Kori, Christine Emily Mkaikamba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwavua, David Furaha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Kirigha, Newton E. Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Nyambu, Agnes Mkiwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwambela, Diffence Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mlale, Philisia Wanjala Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mwatabu, Beatrice Wawuda Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mrs Mbele, Esmilly Mkabili Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwandinya, John Malogho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwalala, Roseline Wambugha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mwamela, Isaiah Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Miss Mwanzi, Jane Wacharo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mtoli, Herman Sheshe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Wundanyi
Mr Mtuweta, Sebastian Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Kombo, Maurine Mkamboi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Sikukuu, Noel Mwang’ombe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Monyo, Teresiah Mwikali Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Lagho, Benedict Mwagunga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwambanga, Samuel Sikukuu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwangombe, Allen Mganga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwawaka, Henry Mwawaza Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Sheshe, Stephen Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Ombogo, Linet Kerubo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Kori, Gasto Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwarigha, Jardine Wawuda Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr M’bori, James Kiriva Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Katembo, Liverson Njeghe Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Kadori, Janeth Wanjala Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mwadime, Dyness Mkanyika Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mcharo, Lucy Ishika Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwadime, Boaz Ngele Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwangoo, Ayub Mwangura Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mombo, Anne Chao Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mrs Mkala, Anastanzia Samba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mwangena, Pennington Walongoa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Zinga, Jonam Mwawuganga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Maghanga, Noel Itambo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwasi, Florence Wachugha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Miss Mwadime, Fridah Maghuwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Mwatate
Mr Mutua, Francis Matheka Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwainu, Walter Mwambi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kisochi, Andrew Mwamburi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Madedo, Ruth Tabu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Madundu, Joseph Maganga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwaghaluka, Viviance Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mgho, Hope Mwasere Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Musango, Jacinta Mutheu Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mazai, Dixon Mwakibola Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Ramadhan, Samuel Msagha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwandango, David Ngeti Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kiteria, Patience Wabosha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ozias, Martha Wakio Mkoji Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Kimbio, Ibrahim Mwamunga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwakio, Dorah Mbori Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwanyama, Peninah Mkamburi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Oyugi, Caroline Wakio Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Juma, Millicent Achieng Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwakilenge, Newton Mwakazi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mkala, Fortunata Wakesho Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwajuma, Athman Mtwana Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwasi, Florence Mawondo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Nyamawi, Mwaka Aziza Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mwangangi, Jennifer Kamene Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Waziri, Suleiman Mwawasi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Matano, Jonah Mwakodi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mazai, Stephen Nguta Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Njogu, Moses Munga Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Lenjo, Nicholas Maruma Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Muhindi, Duncun Mwamburi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Muthecha, Selinah Wanjiru Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Ngure, Mary Malemba Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Maghanga, Betty Wakio Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Mwata, William Ngoyo Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Miss Mwawasi, Beatrice Mkiwa Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Mghanga, Oripa Wamachi Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mr Maindi, Habel Mwasagha Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Kimeu, Catherine Nthenya Senior Teacher Coast Taita-taveta Voi
Mrs Osman, Nuria Ahmed Senior Teacher Garissa School For The Deaf North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ibrahim, Adannur Hassan Senior Teacher N.e.p. Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Reuben, Kimutai Kiplagat Senior Teacher Yathrib Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Isuba, Sylvester Paul Senior Teacher Korakora Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ouma, Francis Owino Senior Teacher Korakora Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Mbatha, Philomena Nthenya Senior Teacher Garissa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Masya, Caroline Kalunde Senior Teacher Garissa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Deka, Abdullahi Dabar Senior Teacher Garissa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Ibrahim, Shindeis Senior Teacher Garissa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Komora, Kalime Hiribae Senior Teacher Jaribu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Aden, Habiba Ibrahim Senior Teacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Sahara, Mohamed Dubow Senior Teacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Hudle, Haretho Abdi Senior Teacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Dima, Halima Abdi Senior Teacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Issack, Mohamed Bare Senior Teacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Muhumed, Fatuma Hussein Senior Teacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Yurub, Ibrahim Gulled Senior Teacher Boystown Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Olow, Abdi Mohamed Senior Teacher Boystown Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Noor, Kuresha Omar Senior Teacher Bula Iftin Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Mohamed, Hawa Hassan Senior Teacher Bula Iftin Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Harbi, Abdi Mahati Senior Teacher Bour Algai Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Muhumed, Zeinab Yussuf Senior Teacher Hyuga Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Seitun, Abdi Ibrahim Senior Teacher Al-Faruq Boys Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ibrahim, Abdi Ahmed Senior Teacher Al-Faruq Boys Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Abdi, Hassan Salan Senior Teacher Al-Faruq Boys Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Dahir, Kamila Moulid Senior Teacher Najah Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Farhiya, Ibrahim Abdi Senior Teacher Yathrib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Marani, Francis Khaemba Senior Teacher Tumaini Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Birie, Suleiman Dagan Senior Teacher Tumaini Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ahmed, Siyat Shukri Senior Teacher Tumaini Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Ali, Fatuma Hassan Senior Teacher Sambul Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Abdullahi, Halima Hassan Senior Teacher Sambul Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Mohamed, Omar Hussein Senior Teacher Al – Fatah Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Musa, Rashid Mohamed Senior Teacher Kazuko Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Abdulla, Abdikarim Ali Senior Teacher Kazuko Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Buro, Fatuma Abass Senior Teacher Bulla Mzuri Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Ms Dagane, Maryan Dadle Senior Teacher Bulla Mzuri Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Ahmed, Khaira Senior Teacher Bulla College Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Kahiya, Saman Haretha Senior Teacher Bulla College Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Hajow, Farhia Bare Senior Teacher Bulla College Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Adan, Haret Ebyan Senior Teacher A.D.C. Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Karanja, Annie Wairimu Senior Teacher Saka Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Ndirangu, Joseph H M Senior Teacher Saka Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Ismail, Abdikarim Omar Senior Teacher Daley Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Wesonga, Gerald M B M Senior Teacher Ohio Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Mohamed, Abdi Dagane Senior Teacher Atheyley Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Atosh, Ibrahim M Senior Teacher Goreale Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Gatubu, Johnson Chege Senior Teacher Dadaab Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Lagat, Kiprotich M Senior Teacher Bura Boarding Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Miss Khalif, Madin Hussein Senior Teacher Moi Boarding Primary School Masalani North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Hassan, Yussuf Ismail Senior Teacher Korisa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Dakat, Ali Abikar Senior Teacher Farjana Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Omar, Noor Sheikh Senior Teacher Ijara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Miss Abdi, Fatuma Aden Senior Teacher Ruqa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Abdi, Ali Nur Senior Teacher Masalani Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mrs Gure, Amina Idle Senior Teacher Masalani Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Noor, Abdi Kalil Senior Teacher Mai Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mrs Amina, Hajir Hassan Senior Teacher Garissa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
 Nkurne, Catherine Senior Teacher Garissa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Adan, Habiba Baa Senior Teacher Garissa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Gachahi, Irene Wanjiru Senior Teacher Garissa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Adan, Abdi Nassir Senior Teacher Jaribu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Abdi, Zulekha Mohamed Senior Teacher Jaribu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Hillow, Anab Mohamed Senior Teacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Yakub, Halima Abdulla Senior Teacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Abdurahman, Rukia Hussein Senior Teacher Boystown Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ahmed, Mohamed Sugow Senior Teacher Bour Algai Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Khalif, Mohamed K Senior Teacher Hyuga Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Hussein, Zeinab Maalim Senior Teacher Hyuga Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Kirera, Purity Makena Senior Teacher Hyuga Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Habiba, Osman Omar Senior Teacher Najah Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Ali, Fatuma Ismail Senior Teacher Yathrib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Noor, Aden Mohamed Senior Teacher Tumaini Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Ibrahim, Habon Abdi Senior Teacher Tumaini Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Shithe, Adan Arte Senior Teacher Nasiib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Aden, Maryan Ahmed Senior Teacher Nasiib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ali, Sheikh Farah Senior Teacher Kazuko Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Mohamed, Jibril Faima Senior Teacher Kazuko Girls Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Affrey, Halima Bare Senior Teacher Bulla College Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Njilu, Antony Murithi Senior Teacher Rahole Girls Secondary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Kiboro, Simon Karanja Senior Teacher Saka Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Mwangi, John Njehia Senior Teacher Balambala Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mrs Muma, Clare Moraa Senior Teacher Shimbirey Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Rashid, Nuh Ahmed Senior Teacher Gosmo Prmary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Omar, Mohamed Ali Senior Teacher Ijara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Miss Fatuma, Ali Ismail Senior Teacher Garissa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Gababa, Hassan Aden Senior Teacher Garissa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Ahmed, Abdi Abdille Senior Teacher Jaribu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Abdi, Hasna Giliye Senior Teacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Ms Abdi, Mohamed Dahabo Senior Teacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Dida, Asha Adan Senior Teacher Tetu Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Kinyua, Anne Wanja Senior Teacher Boystown Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Miss Juma, Amina Abdula Senior Teacher Bula Iftin Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Mwangi, Jacob Muiruri Senior Teacher Bula Iftin Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Osman, Burale Shurie Senior Teacher Yathrib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mrs Ismail, Halimasaadia Bishar Senior Teacher Nasiib Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Osman, Abdirizak Muse Senior Teacher Jarirot Primary School North Eastern Garissa Garissa Township
Mr Maina, Mukanda B Senior Teacher Daley Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Osamai, Cornel Senior Teacher Kuno Primary School North Eastern Garissa Balambala
Mr Ongaro, Evans Ocharo Senior Teacher Modogashe Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Musyoka, Joel Kyalo Senior Teacher Tokojo Primary School North Eastern Garissa Lagdera
Mr Nyakundi, Patrick Ondieki Senior Teacher Dadaab Primary School North Eastern Garissa Dadaab
Mr Mogow, Ismail Jamaa Senior Teacher Warabele Primary School North Eastern Garissa Fafi
Miss Mulyongo, Rose Wamwiu Senior Teacher Hara Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Nyaga, Angelo Mugo Senior Teacher Korisa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Miss Mbunde, Joyce Millicent Senior Teacher Kotile Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Miss Musauli, Bernadette Mwende Senior Teacher Hidaya Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Goh, Adbullahi Ibrahim Senior Teacher Ruqa Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Miss Buthul, Habiba Mohamud Senior Teacher Masalani Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Chege, Joseph Banga Senior Teacher Gerille Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Namu, Erick Kariuki Senior Teacher Furqan Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara
Mr Ali, Nasib Abdi Sheikh Senior Teacher Dololo Primary School North Eastern Garissa Ijara