TSC Boss Dr. Nancy Macharia. The commission is urging teachers to contribute towards the covid-19 kitty.
TSC Boss Dr. Nancy Macharia.

The Teachers Service Commission, TSC, has announced CRE vacancies for intern teachers. These combinations include: CRE/Kiswahili, CRE/History, CRE/English and CRE/Geography.

See also;

TSC ADVERTISED CRE INTERNSHIP VACANCIES PER SCHOOL AND COUNTY – 2020

Remember to check similar lists for other subject combinations here; Advertised TSC vacancies per Subject combinations.

You can check the vacancies per school in the table below;

Region County SCHOOL CODE NAME OF SCHOOL SUBJECT COMBINATION(S)
Central Kiambu 147012063045 Mataara Sec Eng/CRE,
Central Kiambu 147012063058 Ndundu Sec CRE/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012013016 Kahuho Uhuru Sec CRE/Kisw
Central Kiambu 14701223146 Umoja Sec School  Sec CRE/Kisw
Central Kiambu 147012013094 Kimende Sec CRE/Hist
Central Kiambu 147012013064 Muthurwa Girls   Sec CRE/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012043104 Silanga  Sec. CRE/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012043028 Turasha Sec. CRE/Hist
Central Nyandarua 147012023087 Kianyambo  Sec CRE/Kisw
Central Nyandarua 147012023007 Kamuiru  Boys Sec Eng/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012073099 Kamahuha Girls’ Eng/CRE
Central Nyandarua 147012033110 Kihoya Sec CRE/Hist
Central Nyeri 147012053010 Mukurwe-Ini Boys Eng/CRE
Central Nyeri 147012053082 Ngorano Sec CRE/Hist,
Central Nyeri 147012053007 Ruthagati Sec Eng/CRE
Central Nyeri 147012053153 Irigithathi Sec CRE/Hist
Coast Mombasa 147013042014 Salvation Army High Sch for V.I CRE/Hist
Coast Kilifi 147013013040 Bale Mixed Day Boarding Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Coast Kilifi 147013073015 Kibokoni Mixed Day /Boarding Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Coast Kilifi 147013012011 Sahajanand  Special Mixed Boarding Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Coast Kilifi 147013073050 Kurawa  Mixed Day  Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053061 St. Agatha Ngoloki Girls Boarding Sec sch CRE/Geo
Coast Taita Taveta 147013053058 Ngami Mixed Day  Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Embu 147014013024 DEB Kavutiri CRE/Hist
Eastern Embu 147014013049 All Saints Kigari Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014073045 Wango Aic Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Embu 147014073087 Maviani Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014013063 St.Benedicts Kithimu CRE/Hist
Eastern Embu 147014073003 Gangara Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014073004 Kiambere Complex CRE/Hist
Eastern Embu 147014013039 Kinthithe CRE/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014013057 Kigaa Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Embu 147014013059 Ugweri Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Isiolo 147014023013 Kipsing Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033146 Kathungi Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033044 Kyangunga Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014033344 Hon-Charles Nyamai Kasevi CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033183 Kilinyaa Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014033219 Zombe Mixed Day/Boarding CRE/Geo
Eastern Kitui 14701153243 Malatani Mixed CRE/Kisw, Chem/Math
Eastern Kitui 147014033212 Mikuyuni Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014103089 Karunga Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014103044 Syungii Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014103055 Masavi Girls CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103059 AIC Ithambwangao Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103013 AIC Kyome Girls Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033226 St Peters Ngengekani CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033141 Kaatene Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033003 St.  Charles  Lwanga CRE/Geo
Eastern Kitui 147014103025 Gankanga Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103163 Ngaani Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014033029 St. Bright Syomunyu Girls CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014033031 St. Lukes Yatta Boys CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103006 Kimangao Girls CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui NEW Tulanduli Mixed CRE/Hist
Eastern Kitui 147014033004 Matinyani  Boys  S.S. CRE/Kisw
Eastern Kitui 147014103079 Ngalange Mixed CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053265 Kinanie Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053340 Dr Charles Mulli-Inyanzaani Sec CRE/Kisw,  Eng/Lit, Chem/Math
Eastern Machakos 147014053147 Fr. Makewa Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053146 Kalukuni Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053312 Kwamwatu Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053087 AIC Katwanyaa Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053401 Sengani Girls CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053010 Tala Boys Hich CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053245 Keaa ABC Sec. CRE/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053249 Kyeni Baptist Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053085 Muindi Mbingu CRE/Geo
Eastern Machakos 147014053078 Katheka Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Machakos 147014053133 St. Peter’s Kwandoo Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053056 Ngoleni Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053199 St. Vincent Imilini CRE/Kisw
Eastern Machakos 147014053024 Masinga Girls CRE/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043286 Katithi Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043054 Kitise Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043015 kitonguni CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043320 Kwakavisi Mixed Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043313 St Jude Girls Sec CRE/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043053 St Peters Clavers CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043288 Thavu Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043138 Kiaoni Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043336 Komboyoo Boys’ Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043158 Kyanginywa Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043287 Makutano Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043290 Mathulani Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043160 Misuuni Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043036 Muthingiini Sec CRE/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043351 Ngaikini Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043221 Nzoila Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043360 St Simon’s Mbuinzau Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043305 Tsavo West Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043291 Usalama Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043270 Utini Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043061 Inyokoni Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043090 St. Patrick’S Kyamatheka CRE/Geo
Eastern Makueni 14701173390 Kanaani Sec. CRE/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043156 Mukameni Mixed CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 14701173391 Ndindi Kitavi Sec. CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043201 Syumile A.I.C. Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043010 Makueni Boys CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043040 Kitonyoni Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043042 Kitandi Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043110 Kyumu Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043039 Kisau Girls Sec Sch CRE/Geo
Eastern Makueni 147014043194 Mbukoni Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043260 St Barnabas Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043346 Usalala Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043063 Tututha Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043182 Kwakiketi Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Makueni 147014043298 Kiongwani Girls CRE/Kisw
Eastern Makueni 147014043122 Kiu Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Marsabit 147014063001 Marsabit Boys CRE/Hist
Eastern Marsabit 147014093004 Manyatta Mixed CRE/Hist
Eastern Marsabit 147014093014 Bori Juction Sec Sch CRE/Geo
Eastern Marsabit 147014063020 Ngurunit Mixed CRE/Hist
Eastern Marsabit 147014063023 Kulal Girls CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014083102 Ntugi Mixed Day Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083165 Ontulili Mixed Day CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113175 Kanaathu Mixed Day  Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113087 Kangeta Day CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113006 Kangeta Girls Sec. Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113112 Karama Antuamuo Seco Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113066 Kaurine Mixed Day CRE/ Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113037 Kilimamungu Mixed Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113147 Anjalu Mixed Day Secondary CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113123 Mburanjiru Mixed Day CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113007 Mutuati Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113048 Ngukwine Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113172 Maua Mixed Day Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014083016 Gikumene Girls Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083047 Nthimbiri Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083088 Kithunguri Day Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083116 Mutunguru Mixed Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083073 Ntharene CRE/Geo
Eastern Meru 147014083126 Upper Mikumbune CRE/Geo
Eastern Meru 147014083123 Kianthumbi Mixed Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014083090 Mugambone Day Mixed Day Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014083002 Ruiga Mixed Day Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113068 EAPC Rumanthi Girls Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113052 Mucii Mukuru M D Sec CRE/Hist
Eastern Meru 147014113093 Kaliati Day Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Eastern Meru 147014113133 Twale Day Sec School CRE/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014123010 Matheri Boys’ Sec. CRE/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133084 Itugururu Sec CRE/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133004 Chogoria Boys CRE/Hist, Bst/Math
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133007 Chogoria Girls’ High CRE/Hist
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133056 Makuri Girls CRE/Geo, Hist/Kisw
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133006 Muthambi Girls High CRE/Kisw, Bst/Geo
Eastern Tharaka Nithi 147014133010 Mukuuni Boys CRE/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013078 Highridge Girls Sec Sch CRE/Geo
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013008 Moi Girls Boarding Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013072 Raila Educational Centre CRE/Kisw
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013033 Nembu Girls High Sch CRE/Kisw
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013063 OLM  Shauri Moyo Girls Boarding Sec Sch CRE/Geo
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013045 Maina Wanjigi Mixed Day Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013015 Utawala Mixed Day  Sec CRE/Hist
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013067 Peter Kibukosya Sec Sch CRE/Geo
Nairobi Nairobi 147011013049 Makongeni  Mixed Day Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Nyanza Kisii 147016013048 St. Peters Nyamesocho DOK Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 14701453248 Ritembu sec school CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016033100 Kiareni ELCK Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016033074 Nyamokenye Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016033122 Itibo ELCK Boys CRE/Kisw
Nyanza Kisii 147016033059 Nyamerako Ekerubo Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016033166 Riamotinga  Mixed Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisii 147016033089 St Andrews Mogumo Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016083052 Kalando Mixed CRE/Geo
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023104 Dr.  Mbai Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023044 Kuoyo Kochia Boys CRE/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016023071 St. Dominic Rabango CRE/Hist
Nyanza Homa Bay 147016103015 St Charles Wiga Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063113 Kitabaye Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063061 Rayudhi Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063194 Kanga Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Migori 147016063114 St. Marks Tom Mboya Mixed CRE/Hist, Bst/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016053027 Ngisiru Sec. CRE/Geo
Nyanza Migori 147016053003 Nyaroha Girls CRE/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043073 Orongo Sec. CRE/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043080 Engineer Owiti Abol Girls CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043183 Kit Mikayi Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016043190 Nyawanga Mixed Sec CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123001 Kandege Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123038 Rakwaro Mixed CRE/Geo
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123006 St Paul Abwao Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Kisumu 147016123055 Nyamarimba Girls CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113078 Bondo Township Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113062 Nyaguda Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113034 Agok Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016113066 Migowa Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093113 Holy Trinity Mayingo Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093059 Tingare Mixed CRE/Hist, Bio/Agric
Nyanza Siaya 147016093052 Ojola Sec. CRE/Geo
Nyanza Siaya 147016093070 Dienya Mixed CRE/Hist
Nyanza Siaya 147016093153 Onding Mixed Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073147 Nyambiri Mixed Tech CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073152 Nyamwanchania Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073041 Riakworo  Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073046 St. Anatole Nyanchonori Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073085 Mokomoni Sec. CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073036 Nyaikuro SDA CRE/Hist
Nyanza Nyamira 147016073096 St. Pauls Manga-Orotuba Sec. CRE/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063020 Arama Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist,
Rift Valley Baringo 147017063048 Sagat Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013083 Kimalel Mixed Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017013119 Kimoriot Mixed Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023044 Kimargis  Secondary  School CRE/Hist
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023014 Chebunyo Boys Secondary  School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023179 Kebumbur Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Rift Valley Baringo 147017183099 Sotit Girls Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023214 Cheptangulgei Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Baringo 147017023084 Kamureito High School CRE/Hist
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017033046 Kombatich Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Elgeyo Marakwet 147017043061 Naning’oi Girls Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Rift Valley Kericho 147017183009 Cheptendeniet Mixed Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053214 Brooke Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053335 Sumeiyon Mixed Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053327 Kapias Mixed Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053104 Kipchorian Mixed Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053030 Chepsir Boys Secondary School CRE/Hist
Rift Valley Kericho 147017053127 Motero Mixed Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093206 Mariashoni Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Bst,
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093357 Kivumbini Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/ Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093325 Gatimu Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Geo
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093364 Mimwaita Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Hist
Rift Valley Nakuru 147017093307 Simboiyon Mixed Day Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Rift Valley Samburu NEW Milimani Mixed Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023007 John Osogo Boys’ High School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023039 St Peters Budokomi Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023036 St. Augustine Nasira Mixed Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023070 Nambale Rc Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Busia 147018023188 Namunyweda Mixded Day Secondary School CRE/Geo
Western Busia 147018023003 Nangina Girls` High School CRE/Hist
Western Busia 147018023011 Bukhalalire Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023034 Kingandole Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Busia 147018023028 St Joseph’S Bumutiru Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018023059 St Paul’S Bukhuma Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Busia 147018023045 St Peters Bumala B Secondary School CRE/Geo
Western Busia 147018023044 Fr Simon Sibembe Mixed Secondary School CRE/Geo
Western Busia 147018023025 St. Thomas Aqunias Madende Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018063028 Asinge Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018063043 St. John Alupe Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Busia 147018063053 Apokor Girls Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Busia 147018063050 St. Martins Mwari Mixed Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018012022 Joy Valley S.A Special Secondary Sch CRE/KSL/Kisw, Geo/Hist/KSI
Western Bungoma 147018013031 Kabula  S.S. CRE/Hist,Maths/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018012003 Khasoko Cpk Special School For Mh CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013214 Kisioyi Friends Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013213 Masielo Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013223 Mwiyenga Girls Ack CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013362 St Jude Nyamanze Sec CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013390 St. Joseph’S Bukirimo Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013349 St. Jude Syoya Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013347 Hon Moses Wetang’Ula Milembe Girls Sec S CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013020 Kuywa Girls Sec. Sch CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013047 Sikusi  S.S. CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013196 Friends Makuselwa Secondary Sch CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013050 Muji  High CRE/Hist,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013200 Namarambi Boys Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013039 Friends Mukuyuni Girls Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013371 Namawanga Rgc Sec CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013028 Sirakaru Sec CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013365 St. Mourice Namboko Secondary School CRE/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013373 Bukembe S.A Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013141 Bungoma Baptist Girls CRE/Hist,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013071 Friends  Sch. (Lwanda) CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013302 Friends Secondary School – Lwanda [Boys] CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013357 Kenneth Lusaka S.A. Cheng’Wali CRE/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013061 Kimugui  High Sch. CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013344 St. Mary’S Kamba Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013002 St. Mary’S Kibabii Sec CRE/Kisw, Comp/͙
Western Bungoma 147018013351 St. Teresa Sio High School CRE/Hist,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013398 St. Veronica Siritanyi Secondary School CRE/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018013309 Bishop Eliud Wabukala Malakisi A.C.K. Se CRE/Hist,Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013067 Kabkara  S.S. CRE/Kisw,Chem/Math
Western Bungoma 147018013037 Kaptanai  S.S. CRE/Hist,Geo/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013082 Namang’Ofulo  Friends Secondary School CRE/Kisw,Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013014 Namwela  S.S. CRE/Hist,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013015 St Antony’S Sirisia  S.S. CRE/Kisw,Math/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013401 St. Mary Emmaculate Mayekwe Girls CRE/Geo
Western Bungoma 147018033123 Mulatiwa Girls’ Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013382 Ack Chelekei Secondary Sch CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013187 Friends Sec Sch Bituyu CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013325 St.Johns’S Buko Secondary CRE/Kisw, Chem/Phy
Western Bungoma 147018013148 Wamalwa Kijana Friends Sec. School CRE/Kisw,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018033018 Kaboywo Mixed  Day Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018033120 Kongit Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013366 Friends Sec School-Kiminini CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013304 Lukhuna Friends Secondary School CRE/Hist,Eng/Lit
Western Bungoma 147018013029 St Augustine Girls Lukhuna CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013312 Brenda Friends Girls Sec School – Misikh CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013041 Friends Sec Milani CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013114 Malaha Friends Sec CRE/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013139 Ngwelo Friends Secs CRE/Kisw,Geo/Hist
Western Bungoma 147018013043 Sirende Girls CRE/Kisw
Western Bungoma 147018013065 Sitikho Friends Sec School CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073007 Friends Vihiga Boys High School CRE/Kisw,Eng/Lit
Western Vihiga 147018073065 Ideleri  Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073017 St. Clare’S Maragoli Girl’S CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073090 Kaimosi Demonstration Secondary School CRE/Geo
Western Vihiga 147018073110 Lwombei Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073147 Bo- Yusuf Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073026 Friends School Wangulu Secondary CRE/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073080 Ikobero Girls Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073070 Ebusyubi  Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073039 Ekwanda  Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073146 Hobunaka Girls Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073041 Ibubi  Girls   High School CRE/Hist
Western Vihiga 147018073063 Ebukhaya Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Vihiga 147018073120 St. Peters Itumbu Seondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043062 Esumeyia Sec CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043106 Friends Nderema Mixed Seondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043079 Navakholo S.S CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043043 St Kizito Secondary School Lusumu CRE/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083042 Isongo S.S. CRE/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083002 St Marthas Mwitoti Sec School CRE/Kisw,Eng/Lit
Western Kakamega 147018083043 St Paul’S Ebusia CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083074 St. Stephens Kamaisha Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018083125 St.Luke’S Shanderema A.C.K Mixed Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043091 Bukhakunga S.S CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043358 Friends Secondary School Mutsuma CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043051 Isanjiro Girls CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043096 Malava Boys High School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018083097 Eshitari Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083098 St Benedict Mukoye Girls Secondary CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018083005 St Michael Muluwa Secondary CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043047 Embwambwa Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043020 Shikoti Girls S.S. CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043004 St. Francis Xavier Shikoti CRE/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018043003 Mukumu Boys S.S CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043141 St Annes Ikuywa Sec Sch CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043005 St Francis Xavier Sec Shipalo CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043088 St. Joseph Malimili CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043156 St. Peters Itenyi Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043166 St.Annes Munasio Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043010 The Sacred Heart Girls’ High School- Mukumu CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083158 St John’S Bumala Sec Sch CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018083009 St Romano’s Matawa Secondary CRE/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018083089 St. Teresa’S Emukhuwa Girls Sec School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018083029 St. Mathias Kholera Boys Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018083101 St. Michael Eshirumbwe CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018053063 Eshikulu Girls Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018053033 Friends Sec Sch Mbururu CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018053015 Moi Girls Nangili Secondary CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018053031 St Peters Moi Bridge CRE/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018053051 St. Elizabeth Likuyani Girls Sec School CRE/Geo
Western Kakamega 147018043362 Friends Vuyika Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018053019 Kivaywa S.S. CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043056 Shamusinjiri Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043377 Shikumu (St.Thomas) Secondary School CRE/Hist
Western Kakamega 147018043059 Shimanyiro(St. Bonventure) Sec. School CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018043054 Shivagala Secondary School CRE/Kisw
Western Kakamega 147018053060 Lwanda Lugari Secondary School CRE/Hist

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here