New TPAD 2 portal by TSC.
New TPAD 2 Portal; https://tpad2.tsc.go.ke/auth/login

Here is the full TSC list of all secondary and primary school administrators in Turkana county. TSC classifies the following tutors/ teachers as administrators are: school heads, principals, their deputies, senior teachers and masters.

NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION SCHOOL NAME REGION COUNTY SUB COUNTY
Mrs Naro, Esther Asekon Deputy Headteacher Lolupe Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Mbotela, Leonida Naliaka Deputy Headteacher Bishop Mahon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Maina, Stephen Bogonko Deputy Headteacher Lochwangamatak Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Omelu, Stephen Okiring Deputy Headteacher Lorogon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Muchika, Thomas Juma Deputy Headteacher St. Bakhita Nariokotomes Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Namoe, Malick Korodi Deputy Headteacher Nakalale Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Ogetonto, David Onsongo Deputy Headteacher Lokitaung Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Nyang’au, Bernard Bichang’a Deputy Headteacher Loitanit Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Edor, Philip Kitica Deputy Headteacher Nachukui Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Simiyu, Edmond Kisiang’ani Deputy Headteacher Kanukuridio Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Kwaria, Hezekiel Muriira Deputy Headteacher Narikotome Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mrs Owino, Dorothy Achieng Deputy Headteacher Shabaha Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Chepkirwok, Sammy Rerimoi Deputy Headteacher Natukobenyo Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Ms Ekitela, Veronica Ayanae Deputy Headteacher Lomekwi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Miss Lobuin, Mercy Natieng Deputy Headteacher Lomekwi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Barasa, Alex Mukhwana Deputy Headteacher Riokomoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Louren, Ibrahim Aoron Deputy Headteacher Nakapelewoi Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Moriot, Mark Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Kokuro Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Loocu, Thomas Deputy Headteacher Nakitoekoonow Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Lokichar, John Epak Deputy Headteacher Losajait Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Lomongin, David Ekaru Deputy Headteacher Lokamarinyang Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Natukoi, Nicholas Loree Deputy Headteacher Lokamarinyang Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Loyelei, Benedictus Eyanae Deputy Headteacher Napeitom Mixed Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Sikuku, David Khamala Deputy Headteacher Loarengak Boys Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Josephat, Ekulan Elim Deputy Headteacher Kalopetase Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Otieno, Mathew Odero Deputy Headteacher Nadunga Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Kapedor, Dominic Ekaale Deputy Headteacher Napak Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Wamalwa, Martin Deputy Headteacher Kokiselei Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Aiyabei, Fredrick Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Nakinomet Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Natesiro, Paul Merinyang Deputy Headteacher Losanyanait Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Serem, Nelson Kipruto Deputy Headteacher Losanyanait Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Etabo, Dismas Ekutan Deputy Headteacher Kakuma Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Wangila, Linos Deputy Headteacher Lopur Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Katiir, Samuel Lomondo Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Lokichogio Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Aleper, Vincent Deputy Headteacher Oropoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Emuron, Raphael Lokiru Deputy Headteacher Oropoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Kemboi, Ezekiel Kipchirchir Deputy Headteacher Kalobeyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Obare, Helvis Anyona Deputy Headteacher Kalobeyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Asena, Johnstone Deputy Headteacher Loreng Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Elim, Susan Namoe Deputy Headteacher Kakuma Girls Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Monda, Job Momanyi Deputy Headteacher Letea Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Miss Akiru, Miriam Etelej Deputy Headteacher Nationokar Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Miss Lobuin, Margaret Deputy Headteacher Lopwarin Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Masinde, Robert Wabwire Deputy Headteacher Kakuma Arid Zone Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Namuya, James Deputy Headteacher A.I.C. Nanam Mixed Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Kuto, Abraham Wekesa Deputy Headteacher Pokotom Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Simiyu, Mike Deputy Headteacher St. John’s Pri Sch Lokichoggio Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Murungi, Frankline R. Kiburi Deputy Headteacher St. Mark Songot Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Wanyonyi, David Kusienya Deputy Headteacher St. Cosmas Napopongoit Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Kapua, Dominic Ingolan Deputy Headteacher St. Cosmas Napopongoit Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Loyiet, Isaya Erot Deputy Headteacher Kalimapus Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Winstone, Egialan Etopojo Deputy Headteacher Namortunga Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Ekiru, Ekutan Everlyne Deputy Headteacher Kalemchuch Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Ekidor, Edward Lojore Deputy Headteacher Towokayeni Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Ekiru, Joseph Ekhale Deputy Headteacher Namon Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Motogwa, Samson Nyamwaya Deputy Headteacher Lokwanyia Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Apayo, Josephat Esuguru Deputy Headteacher Lotaka Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Miss Yussuf, Zeinab Ahmed Deputy Headteacher St. Teresa Nakwamor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Barasa, Samuel Nato Deputy Headteacher St. Patrick’s Lomidat Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Samal, Alice Nangai Deputy Headteacher St. Bernadette Pri Sch For The Hearing I Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ejore, James Lonyait Deputy Headteacher Ille Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Sitai, Godrick Kwamboka Deputy Headteacher Kalokol Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Echapan, Jacinta Edukon Deputy Headteacher Nakurio Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lomitirio, Lucas Loporon Deputy Headteacher Kangatotha Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Nakadio, Cecilia Lokutan Deputy Headteacher Namukuse Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Ng’itiko, Agnes Lomadei Deputy Headteacher Nadoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Khisa, Janepher N Deputy Headteacher Kalokol Girl’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Kerio, Maximillah Eboot Deputy Headteacher Kalokol Girl’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Simiyu, Vincent Juma Makokha Deputy Headteacher Longech Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Akomwa, Sarah Nyanga Deputy Headteacher Lorengelup Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Apeot, Bornface Kooya Deputy Headteacher Kangirisa E Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Loolel, Lucas Asilun Deputy Headteacher Kangirisa E Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Nyaga, Joyce Weruma Deputy Headteacher Kalokol Faith Home Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Mbone, Lilian Ogada Deputy Headteacher Nakiria Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Nyamongo, Omwansa Danvas Deputy Headteacher Nasiger Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Elim, James Erukudi Deputy Headteacher Lolupe Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Akeny, Mathew Emanikor Deputy Headteacher Lochor Aikeny Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Eworon, Shadrack Logiel Deputy Headteacher Loyoro Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Simatei, Timothy Kimeli Deputy Headteacher Nakwaperit Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Napas, Moses Achila Deputy Headteacher Nakwaperit Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lokale, John Edung Deputy Headteacher Nakwaperit Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Eregae, Paul Eyanae Deputy Headteacher Nakoret Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekai, Emmanuel Eng’ole Deputy Headteacher Nakoret Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lomulen, Daniel Ekai Deputy Headteacher Naipa Pri School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Namuya, Godwin Elimlim Deputy Headteacher Napeilim Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Kauron, William Ekamais Deputy Headteacher Napeilim Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Rono, Michael Kipkoech Deputy Headteacher Napeilim Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Kerio, Sammy Lotieng Deputy Headteacher Kawalase Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Esinyen, Norah Aroo Lomodei Deputy Headteacher Kanamkemer Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Esinyen, Daniel Elim Deputy Headteacher Kanamkemer Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Andrew, Elizabeth Ngikala Deputy Headteacher Nataparakakono Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Micheni, Lavington Mugendi Deputy Headteacher Nataparakakono Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Etyang, Stephen Deputy Headteacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Chitery, Philgonah Kayore Deputy Headteacher Lodwar Girls Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Songa, Judith Namusia Deputy Headteacher Lodwar Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Wasike, Gilbert Wanyama Deputy Headteacher Lodwar Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Kerio, Mary Achakan Deputy Headteacher Nakwamekwi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Njaya, Benjamin Atundo Deputy Headteacher Loyo  Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Lokidor, Dorcas Deputy Headteacher Loyo  Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Misango, Stephen Buluku Deputy Headteacher St. Teresa Kimabur Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Obwoge, Shem Mokaya Deputy Headteacher Nabulon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Epeyon, Margaret Adukon Deputy Headteacher St. Comboni Girls Boarding Primary Sch. Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekusi, Simon Edome Deputy Headteacher St. Comboni Girls Boarding Primary Sch. Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lokoyo, Moses Emoit Deputy Headteacher Naoros Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Emase, Paul Ibei Deputy Headteacher Naoros Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Christoper, Eweillar Deputy Headteacher Ngimuriae Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Etoot, Ikaru Jerusalem Deputy Headteacher Kangagetei Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Euron, Jackson Ekuwom Deputy Headteacher Monti Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Namesek, Paul Eyele Deputy Headteacher Kibish Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Arukudi, Cecilia Esekon Deputy Headteacher Nayanae Angikalalio Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Loito, James Erot Deputy Headteacher Merier Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Muton, Zacharia Erupe Deputy Headteacher Lochor – Akwan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Barongo, Ruth Deputy Headteacher Alfred Powery Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lokaale, James Emans Deputy Headteacher Nasekon  Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Ekaudu, Purity Apua Deputy Headteacher Emaniman Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ebenyo, Sylvester Napokol Deputy Headteacher Lotiira Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Eripon, John Ekal Deputy Headteacher Chop – Chop Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Achuka, Peter Deputy Headteacher Nakechichok Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Eipa, Judith Akai Deputy Headteacher Lobolo  Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Losike, James Logialan Deputy Headteacher Narengo Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lowa, Mark Nakua Deputy Headteacher Nakoriongora Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Nandy, Valerine Akinyi Deputy Headteacher DHRO – Turkana Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Emoja, Callistus Edapal Deputy Headteacher DHRO – Turkana Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Kipkemoi, Patrick C Deputy Headteacher DHRO – Turkana Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Ms Lokoyan, Esther Deputy Headteacher Lorengippi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Mung’ara, Daniel Njuguna Deputy Headteacher Lorengippi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Lomodei, Vivian Deputy Headteacher Turkana Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Ratemo, Bernard Ayieko Deputy Headteacher Turkana Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Ekal, Moses Lowoto Deputy Headteacher Namoruputh Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Chemoo, Sarai Everlyne Deputy Headteacher Nadapal Mixed   Boarding  Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Nyang’a, Mary Eboot Deputy Headteacher Nakamane Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Kipyator, Justine Ronoh Deputy Headteacher Lokiriama Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Mosoti, Shadrack Obwoni Deputy Headteacher Lokiriama Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Chemaimak, Evans Kiplimo Deputy Headteacher Moruese Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lemu, Emmanuel Ekamais Deputy Headteacher Lochor Ekuyen Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Korir, Philip Kipkemoi Deputy Headteacher Lochor Ekuyen Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Amisi, Daniel Mageto Deputy Headteacher Kotela Pri School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Bosire, Benard Ochako Deputy Headteacher Kospir Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Okioga, Benjamin Mogeni Deputy Headteacher Kaitese Primary Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Oloo, Ernest Oworu Deputy Headteacher Nagis Pr School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lodio, James Ekiru Deputy Headteacher Nagis Pr School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Echwa, Philip Ngilimo Deputy Headteacher Nagis Pr School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Mondo, Eliphaz Maraba Deputy Headteacher Napeikar Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Kenduiywa, Enock Langat Deputy Headteacher Napeikar Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Etiang, Fred Kapolon Deputy Headteacher Kang’alita Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Adung, Yohana Deputy Headteacher Nanyangakippi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Maraka, Martin Nakwani Deputy Headteacher Naremit Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Ekidor, Peter Lokitaung Deputy Headteacher St. John Naurepuu Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Kituyi, Michael Nyongesa Deputy Headteacher Natwel Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Ekeno, Lazarus Deputy Headteacher Lokwatubwa Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Nderitu, Isaac Mwaniki Deputy Headteacher Kabulokor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Mose, Peter Okong’o Deputy Headteacher Kabulokor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Kimutai, Dominic Deputy Headteacher Kabulokor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lochuch, Dismas Eyanae Deputy Headteacher Kangimanyin Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Limo, Marsden Kipkirui Deputy Headteacher Kaapus Mixed Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Tukei, Peter Ekekutan Deputy Headteacher Kopeto Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Eleman, Ezra Deputy Headteacher Kopeto Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Muya, Immanuel Enamoe Deputy Headteacher Nakatiyan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Nyakebande, Henry Gisore Deputy Headteacher Nakwamoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Lomanat, Beatrice Akeno Deputy Headteacher Lokichar Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Olinga, Aggrey Obwaka Deputy Headteacher Katilu Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Miss Ayannae, Angellina Deputy Headteacher Katilu Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Kole, Esther Akaye Deputy Headteacher Korinyang Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lusame, Doop Maloba Deputy Headteacher Korinyang Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Nyambwogi, Benjamin Atika Deputy Headteacher Lochwangamatak Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lokai, Moses Ake Deputy Headteacher Lochwangamatak Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Esekon, Ruth Kokuro Deputy Headteacher Kainuk Mixed Boarding Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Miss Loreng, Agnes Nakain Deputy Headteacher Kainuk Mixed Boarding Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lopaga, Peter Lobur Deputy Headteacher Kainuk Mixed Boarding Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Kokiro, Newton Dimoit Deputy Headteacher Loyapat Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Moru, Philip Loroo Deputy Headteacher Juluk Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Okada, Bernard Simiyu Deputy Headteacher Juluk Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lokodo, Francis Lobei Deputy Headteacher Juluk Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Kundu, Amos Natembea Deputy Headteacher Napusimoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Nalianya, Stephen Amukoa Deputy Headteacher Kapelibok Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ekaru, Amos Lopem Deputy Headteacher Lokapel Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Josphat, Nyasinga Oseko Deputy Headteacher Lokapel Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Emuria, Mary Deputy Headteacher Lokapel Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Nyasio, Rael Lobuin Deputy Headteacher Turkana Intergrated Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Elim, Andrew Lopem Deputy Headteacher Turkana Intergrated Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ngimoe, Bethuel Deputy Headteacher Turkana Intergrated Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Miss Echukule, Celestine Amodoi Deputy Headteacher Turkana Intergrated Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Nyakoiro, Kerema Zacharia Deputy Headteacher Lorogon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Monda, Ronald Aori Deputy Headteacher Lokichar  Girls  Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Emuria, Simon Deputy Headteacher Kasuroi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Migwa, Joseck Orang’o Deputy Headteacher Kapese Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Lotuk, Margaret Erot Deputy Headteacher Kapese Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Natome, Rosemary Deputy Headteacher Kapese Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Losuru, James Lokuche Deputy Headteacher Kapese Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ewoi, Reinard Edonga Deputy Headteacher Kainuk  Girls Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Suter, Peter Kipkeu Deputy Headteacher Koputiro Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Edonga, Joseph Ekai Deputy Headteacher Kekorisogol Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lomadi, Symon Ngolekeny Deputy Headteacher Nakuse Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Mokua, Nicodemus Matara Deputy Headteacher Nakuse Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lochi, Joseph Losike Deputy Headteacher Nalemusekon Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Gitonga, Jane Waithera Deputy Headteacher Nalemusekon Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Namuya, Joseph Erukudi Deputy Headteacher Nawoyaragae Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Echoto, Johnson Ekai Deputy Headteacher Lomerimudang Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Daniel, Moru Emoja Deputy Headteacher Kagitankori Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ekai, Stephen Emekwi Deputy Headteacher Kagitankori Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lobenyo, John Lokui Deputy Headteacher Kainuk F.P.F.K Philadelfia Primary Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Miss Morangi, Fenny Bosibori Deputy Headteacher Kangakipur Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Kawah, Dickson Madara Deputy Headteacher Nakaalei Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Emoit, John Kotome Deputy Headteacher Nakaalei Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Karani, John Okiru Deputy Headteacher Nakabosan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ewoi, Simon Deputy Headteacher Nakabosan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Odhiambo, Robert Orwa Deputy Headteacher Kanaodon Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Eibach, Peter Etoot Deputy Headteacher Nabeiye Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Ekal, Elizabeth Aoko Deputy Headteacher Agape Kainuk Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Kinanga, James Ogeto Deputy Headteacher Kaaroge Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Sammy, Benard Deputy Headteacher Keekunyuk Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Nyaberi, Andrew Nyakundi Deputy Headteacher Nalemkais Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ekiru, Lwarence Eregae Deputy Headteacher Kaekamuto Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Anguch, Joseph Erot Deputy Headteacher Edos Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Mark, Ekipor Ekuleu Deputy Headteacher Kalochaan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Kosiyae, Samson Ekadeli Deputy Headteacher Kamarese Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Kisika, Licbeg Wangwelo Deputy Headteacher Kamarese Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Wamalwa, Briton Barasa Deputy Headteacher Namakat R.C.E.A. Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Mogere, Samuel Nyakundi Deputy Headteacher Al – Noor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lokeno, John Lorot Deputy Headteacher Lomonyang Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Wafula, Daniel Barasa Deputy Headteacher Narengemunyen Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Eremon, Anne Anyuduk Deputy Headteacher Amani Mixed Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Ekadeli, Leah Longole Deputy Headteacher Elim Hope Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Erupe, Ezekiel Deputy Headteacher Nakipi Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Gechiko, Lameck Obwoge Deputy Headteacher Nagetei Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Lobun, Pamela Epungure Deputy Headteacher Kalodicha A.G.C Pimary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Etoot, Amos Ekunoit Deputy Headteacher Moru – Engor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Esinyen, James Ng’irotin Deputy Headteacher Lokorkor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Lokwawi, Samuel Deputy Headteacher Lokori Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Kosgei, Sammy Kipkurgat Deputy Headteacher Katilia Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Akoikoi, Daniel Lokol Deputy Headteacher Lotubae Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Too, Stephen Kimutai Deputy Headteacher Morulem Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Kimani, Daniel Njenga Deputy Headteacher Elelea Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Lotwei, Nangiro Willy Deputy Headteacher Elelea Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mrs Lorogoi, Getrude Akodi Deputy Headteacher Kapedo Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Esimit, James Lokuwam Deputy Headteacher Kapedo Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Lochakai, Lucas Lobeke Deputy Headteacher Lokwamosing Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Ekeno, Daniel Achia Deputy Headteacher Lokori Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Lomongin, Justus Logialan Deputy Headteacher Lokori Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Aleleu, John Allen Deputy Headteacher Nakululas Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Tanui, Julius Kipruto Rono Deputy Headteacher Kaaruko Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Aruyaru, Luke Karinguri Deputy Headteacher Loruth Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Edward, Kennedy Keem Deputy Headteacher Kangitit Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mrs Lochakai, Dorcas Lokache Deputy Headteacher Huruma Mixed Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Mokaya, Darius Maiso Deputy Headteacher Nakwasinyen Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Nang’iro, Moses Kerio Deputy Headteacher Lokaburu Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Edung, Ebei Amos Deputy Headteacher Lokaburu Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Kamunya, Dominic Mwariri Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Nadoto Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Ng’iboloin, Titus Atelo Deputy Headteacher A.I.C Nadoto Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Ngorikit, Leonard Ekai Deputy Headteacher Lomunyenakwan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Birir, Alex Kiprop Deputy Headteacher Lokicheda Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Kipyego, John Kipkosgei Deputy Headteacher Kaibole Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Kogo, Abraham Kibet Deputy Headteacher Namalteny Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Mugera, Eric Deputy Principal Lokichoggio Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Sayia, Beatrice Shilasaala Deputy Principal P.A.G. Lodwar Mixed Day Sec School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Karu, Daniel Njiraini Deputy Principal Lapur Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mrs Ngige, Rose Sigei Deputy Principal Lopinding Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Onala, Cornelius Owuor Deputy Principal A.I.C. Kangitit Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Kang’ori, Amos Muriithi Headteacher Ekicheles Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Aruman, Peter Lokwale Headteacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Liwan, Erastus Ekaran Headteacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Ekidor, Mathew Lojoo Headteacher Nakalale Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Ewet, David Ekaru Headteacher Nakalale Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
 Emuria, Moses Ebongon Headteacher Lokitaung Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Esekon, David Ekunoit Headteacher Kaling Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Tiya, Lawrence Abuya Headteacher Loitanit Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Kerio, Paul Losikiria Headteacher Loitanit Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mrs Ekuwom, Rael Akunyuk Headteacher Nachukui Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Emoru, Nicodemus Edapal Headteacher Nachukui Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Lotonia, John Nariton Headteacher Nachukui Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mrs Lowoto, Stellah Eregae Headteacher Kaeris Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Tioko, James Ejem Headteacher Kanukuridio Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Epungure, Joseph Lochuch Headteacher Kanukuridio Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Angeme, Abraham Esinyen Headteacher Kanukuridio Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Esinyen, Maurice Nangy Headteacher Kanukuridio Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Lochok, Daniel Orile Headteacher Kanukuridio Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Lopeyok, Yohana Ekamais Headteacher Narikotome Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Simiyu, Emmanuel Weirema Headteacher Narikotome Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Esekon, Yohana Nabeina Headteacher Kachoda Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Kosia, Wilson Lokim Headteacher Kachoda Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Ewoi, Paul Eyapan Headteacher Kachoda Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Ngipuo, Francis Echarat Headteacher Shabaha Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Lokaala, Philip Eregae Headteacher Shabaha Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mrs Engomo, Nancy Abei Headteacher Natoo Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Lomoti, Joseph Ekeno Headteacher Natoo Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Oundo, Daniel Wanzala Headteacher Natoo Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Fredrick, Ekeno N Headteacher Napetet  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Lokala, Reuben Ekope Headteacher Namorotot Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Ahmed, Abdi Risack Headteacher Namorotot Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Ekadeli, Zakayo Ewoi Headteacher Lomekwi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Ewoi, Emanuel Kapelo Headteacher Narengewoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Loyok, Michael Eyeran Headteacher Narengewoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Ekalale, Paul Loka Headteacher Riokomoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Barasa, Johnson Headteacher Riokomoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Ewat, Richard Ekai Headteacher Nakapelewoi Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Lotiira, William Headteacher Jeriman Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Adan, Mohamud Omar Headteacher Nakitoekoonow Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mrs Ekiru, Florence Mana Headteacher Nakitoekoonow Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Ase, Abraham Lomarille Headteacher Nakitoekoonow Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Ekuleu, Robert Lolem Headteacher Losajait Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Ngikito, Jonh Nakwawi Headteacher Losajait Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Soita, Samuel Simiyu Headteacher Meyan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Kiptarit, Boniface Kimeli Headteacher Katiko Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Kiyo, Lucas Loito Headteacher Nasechabuin Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Lokeer, Peter Lokiru Headteacher Naduat Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Aboi, Thomas Ewoi Headteacher Napak Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Akwanyang, Patrick Longole Headteacher Kaalem Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Angolan, Michael Tioko Headteacher Lokitoeangaber Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Logiron, Francis Longok Headteacher Nakinomet Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Epetet, Thomas Kiyonga Headteacher Kariworeng Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Maji, Paul Lotesiro Headteacher Kakuma Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Areng, Catherine Mawa Headteacher Kakuma Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Imoni, Elizabeth Losike Ekalale Headteacher Kakuma Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Achuka, Paul Ebenyo Headteacher Lopur Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Edukon, Joseph Eripon Headteacher A.I.C. Lokichogio Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Nagum, Simon Eyanae Headteacher Oropoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Naperi, Martin Erot Headteacher Oropoi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Ekidor, Jacob Ekuwam Headteacher Kalobeyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Ewoi, Ezekiel Akono Headteacher Kalobeyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Nyagechanga, Timothy Headteacher Loreng Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Ekutan, Michael Erot Headteacher Kakuma Girls Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Erukudi, Alice Jumapili Headteacher Kakuma Girls Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Adipo, Mary Lokope Headteacher Kakuma Girls Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Napuu, Elizabeth Achit Headteacher Kakuma Girls Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Losike, John Headteacher Kakuma Girls Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Esekon, Kelly Ekuwom Headteacher Letea Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Lobuin, Edward Namuya Headteacher Nationokar Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Miss Akwam, Sabina Headteacher Lopwarin Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Ekaale, Michael Aemun Headteacher Kakuma Arid Zone Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Epuu, Eliud Emoni Headteacher A.I.C. Nanam Mixed Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Logil, Joseph Headteacher A.I.C. Nanam Mixed Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Peikan, David Namoru Headteacher Pokotom Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Lokoukal, John Lopeyok Headteacher Pokotom Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Edya, John Emongor Headteacher A.I.C. Lokichogio Girls Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Miss Akiru, Lokeum Rebecca Headteacher A.I.C. Lokichogio Girls Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Lojao, Moses Epong Headteacher Lopiding Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Achoka, John Ekal Headteacher Lopiding Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Nabuin, Michael Long’or Headteacher St. John’s Pri Sch Lokichoggio Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Kimani, Benson Munio Headteacher St. John’s Pri Sch Lokichoggio Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Lokeun, Fredrick Naling Headteacher St. Luke Nakururum Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Erukudi, Titus Itao Headteacher St. Mark Songot Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Muge, Faustino Engoru Headteacher St. Cosmas Napopongoit Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Arukio, Charles Headteacher St. Cosmas Napopongoit Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Ngilimo, John Erot Headteacher St. Mathew’s Nadome Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Ebenyo, Columbus Mzee Headteacher Kalimapus Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Topos, Peter Ewoi Headteacher Lokangae Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Eloto, Patrick Lobata Headteacher Lokangae Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Lokwameri, Joseph Lonyia Headteacher Lomokomol Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Kakaleel, Philip Longori Headteacher Lomokomol Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Lochida, Joseph Eyapan Headteacher Namortunga Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Mokua, Alfred Headteacher Lorengo Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Lotaipok, Joseph Headteacher Lorengo Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Muya, Festus Ebenyo Headteacher Lorengo Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Koro, David Euron Headteacher Lotaka Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Losinyen, Paul Lokuuta Headteacher St. Ann’s Lokudule Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Ngipedo, Joseph Ngitira Headteacher Morungole Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Bakassah, Shadrack Maruti Headteacher St. Teresa Nakwamor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Lodwar, Anthony Elimlim Headteacher Emilait Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Ekal, Patrick Headteacher Kamudei Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Tiya, Alice Akeno Headteacher Kabokorit Mixed Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Ekomwa, Martin Achuka Headteacher Lochor -Edome Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Loito, Peter Eiton Headteacher St. Bernadette Pri Sch For The Hearing I Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekai, David Aleper Headteacher Ille Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Lomulen, Roseline Atabo Headteacher Ille Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Philip, Lobeyo Lomitirio Headteacher Ille Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Emase, Philemon Esekon Headteacher Ille Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Daniel, Emanikor Etabo Headteacher Kalokol Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekuom, Edward Headteacher Kerio Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Aule, Rebecca Nachok Headteacher Nakurio Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Chambuni, Justus Barasa Headteacher Nakurio Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Emuria, Isaac Ekuwom Headteacher Nakurio Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Etabo, Benjamin Headteacher Nakurio Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Kamar, Faustino Ekiru Headteacher Kangatotha Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Logiron, Cosmas Lokoel Headteacher Kangatotha Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Eyanne, Fredrick Erot Headteacher Kangatotha Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Erus, David Baluu Headteacher Namukuse Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekwar, Alex Erot Headteacher Namukuse Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lowal, David Losire Headteacher Naotin Primary  School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Nanok, Daniel Echom Headteacher Lochuga Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Aemun, Samwel Ereng Headteacher Lochuga Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Natebele, Andrew Ekai Headteacher Kalokol Girl’s Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Amungui, Janipher Burkucher Headteacher Lorengelup Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Eote, Peter Ekiru Headteacher Lorengelup Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lochodo, Boaz Headteacher Lorengelup Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Elaar, Peter Lobuin Headteacher Lomoputh   Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Edome, David Lopem Headteacher Kalokol Faith Home Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Aree, Eliud Esibitar Headteacher Nakiria Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ewoton, George Wilson Headteacher Loturerei Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekunoit, Peter Ataan Headteacher Loturerei Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Esinyen, Alfred Esuron Headteacher Loturerei Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Meyan, Simon Emekwi Headteacher Natole Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Eweet, Mathew Ekai Headteacher Natole Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lokadeli, John Ebei Headteacher Nasiger Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Emidika, Sammy Nangok Headteacher Lolupe Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Emase, Emmanuel Esekon Headteacher Kakemera Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekidor, Simon Longole Headteacher Kakemera Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekai, Stanislaus Losuru Headteacher Lochor Aikeny Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Katodi, Peter Ekai Headteacher Lokoyo Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Louga, Moses Tioko Headteacher Lokoyo Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Elizabeth, Aruki Moru Headteacher Lokoyo Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Khamala, John Mui Headteacher Nanyangakipi Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Karebur, Abraham Natoi Headteacher Nanyangakipi Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lotieng, Josephat Elimlim Headteacher Nakwaperit Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekeru, Ezekiel Ewoyarot Headteacher Louwae Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ebong’on, Charles Karim Headteacher Louwae Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekiru, Joseph Ng’itira Headteacher Nakoret Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Esekon, Augustine Emong Headteacher Naipa Pri School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lomantamoe, Nelson Erait Headteacher Naipa Pri School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Makokha, Rosemary Okech Headteacher Kawalase Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Atuko, Nelson Ekuleu Headteacher Kawalase Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Ebenyo, Rebecca Lotonia Headteacher Nataparakakono Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Ms Ogoti, Veronica Moraa Headteacher Lodwar Girls Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Akoyo, James Samson Headteacher Lodwar Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Miinyan, Florence Lokale Headteacher Lodwar Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Icholia, Daniel Lokutan Headteacher Lodwar Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lokosen, William Lokwee Headteacher Nakwamekwi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Nyongesa, Tobias Wekesa Headteacher Napuu Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Egiron, Beatrice Malakwen Headteacher Napuu Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Nyangaresi, Rangi Headteacher Bishop Mahon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekidor, Moses Kaleng Headteacher Loyo  Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Aletia, Antony Edaan Headteacher St. Teresa Kimabur Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lokol, Samuel Esekon Headteacher St. Teresa Kimabur Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Naboikut, Ekurichanait Headteacher St. Teresa Kimabur Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Adapal, Eunice Chegem Headteacher St. Teresa Kimabur Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Aupe, Lucy Lokwale Headteacher Nabulon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Naita, Clementina Headteacher Nabulon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Gure, Mohammed Noor Headteacher Natagilae Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Limagur, Selina Nakenya Headteacher Kakwanyang Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekitela, Joseph Lapur Headteacher Kakimat Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Loyapan, Wilson Korima Headteacher Kakimat Pri. Sch. Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Koloi, Walakan Ekai Headteacher St. Comboni Girls Boarding Primary Sch. Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lobei, Joseph Ngitelejo Headteacher St. Comboni Girls Boarding Primary Sch. Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Ekuwom, Loudawi Patricia Headteacher St. Comboni Girls Boarding Primary Sch. Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Eripon, Edward Lokiru Headteacher Naoros Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Emoit, Kennedy Ewoi Headteacher Kangagetei Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Losuwat, Samwel Nguna Headteacher Monti Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Echom, Philip Ekoyan Headteacher Kibish Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ngicha, Sammy Ekai Headteacher Lomeleku Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Emeri, John Isaiah Headteacher Todonyang Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lopurumoe, Stephen Aruoto Headteacher Lopangae Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Atancha, Peter Kenyinyo Headteacher Namaide Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Mecha, James Kennedy Headteacher Natoot FGCK Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ethuro, John Ewoi Headteacher A.I.C. Lomil Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lochi, Thomas Ekal Headteacher A.I.C. Lomil Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lokwawi, Christopher Headteacher Alfred Powery Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Eregae, Reuben Lotiang Headteacher Alfred Powery Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekitala, Johnson Ekwaar Headteacher Nasekon  Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Nato, Henry Ekwom Headteacher Lokalalio Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Amoit, Jamani Margaret Headteacher Emaniman Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Kinyonge, William Ekaale Headteacher Chop – Chop Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Nakoel, Vincent Ewoi Headteacher Nakechichok Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Mana, Micah Akwee Headteacher Lobolo  Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ewoton, Charles Naukot Headteacher Nangitony Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Geke, Richard Nyakweba Headteacher Canaan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lomuria, Joseph Ekiru Headteacher Maggie’s School Akatumani Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Erean, Johnstone Ekai Headteacher C.S.O. Kanamkemer Zone – Turkata Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Emuria, Michael Keem Headteacher C.S.O. Kanamkemer Zone – Turkata Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Adome, Mildred Asto Headteacher C.S.O. Kanamkemer Zone – Turkata Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekitela, Micah Loter Headteacher Nabuin Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Tiya, Charles Elim Headteacher Lorugum Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Macharpus, Elizabeth Headteacher Lorugum Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Esekon, Edward Ekomwa Headteacher Lorugum Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Lokwang, Teresa Tengteng Headteacher Lorugum Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Namitir, David Epungure Headteacher Lorengippi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Erupe, Musa Ekalale Headteacher Lorengippi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Miss Lokorikan, Sylvia Headteacher Turkana Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lokatukon, Mark Nayong Headteacher Namoruputh Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Tiya, Veronica Asibitar Headteacher Nakamane Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Sagal, James Ejore Headteacher Nakamane Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Konai, Calystus Ekamais Headteacher Nakamane Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Abbei, Peter Kwang Headteacher Lokiriama Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Eyanae, Patrick Ikoel Headteacher Lokiriama Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Achia, David Lokitelamoe Headteacher Lokiriama Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Ekiru, Christopher Lokolong Headteacher Loya Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Buluma, Joseph Mahelo Headteacher Loya Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Miss Ekulan, Rebecca Headteacher Lochor Ekuyen Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lotiya, Michael Ekaliokoni Headteacher Lochor Ekuyen Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Epeyon, Martha Headteacher Kachaimeri Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lotiopus, Philip Headteacher Kotela Pri School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
 Lochit, Nicholas Headteacher Kotela Pri School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Kizito, Esekon Epuu Lopeyok Headteacher Kospir Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Namuya, James Akolong Headteacher Kospir Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Longoripus, Margaret Dupu Headteacher Kaitese Primary Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Abong, Francis Lotesiro Headteacher Nagis Pr School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Teria, Boaz Nakaalei Headteacher Nagis Pr School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Epae, John Lowapa Headteacher Nagis Pr School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Lomorukai, Pauline Locheria Headteacher Kodopa Pri Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Ongoro, Stephen Ochieng Headteacher Kodopa Pri Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Ekunoit, Joseph Muya Headteacher Kalomegur Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lomukuny, Kizito Lomelu Headteacher Kasogoletom Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Elibit, Esther Ewalan Headteacher Napeikar Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Akute, Charles Etabo Headteacher Napeikar Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Pale, Michael Headteacher Nanyangakippi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Tioko, Titus Loree Headteacher Lobei Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Esinyen, Emmanuel Lomor Headteacher Lobei Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lokwang, Daniel Lokotio Headteacher Naremit Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Ekal, Peter Nawoi Headteacher Naremit Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Ichor, Peter Eiyen Headteacher Namorunyang Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Eweet, Bonface Echapan Headteacher Koono Mixed Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lobuno, Mark Ekatorot Headteacher Kabulokor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Ekeno, Joseph Long’ole Headteacher Kabulokor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Ekiru, Justus Moru Headteacher Kabulokor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Livanze, Boniface Headteacher Kabulokor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Kerobe, Japheth Eleman Namuya Headteacher Kabulokor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Ekal, Charles Malachy Headteacher Sasak Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Topos, Kevin Ekaliyo Headteacher Sasak Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Apollo, Benson Ng’ibeyo Headteacher Sasak Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Emuron, Sylvia Ngikunyuko Headteacher Loroo Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Ayangan, Jafred Esekon Headteacher Tamanak Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Maraka, Samuel Echukule Headteacher Lochor – Alomala Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Eloto, Sylvester Lolem Headteacher Atalokamusio Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lokai, Philiph Ekidor Headteacher Nakatiyan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lopeyok, Wiljustus Elim Headteacher Kaputir Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Odongo, Ernest Onyango Headteacher Lokichar Pry Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lotot, Clement Losiru Headteacher Loarengak Girls Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Kerio, Nicholas Ngikorod Headteacher Loarengak Girls Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Echoto, Dominic Headteacher Loarengak Girls Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lindsay, Lime Edebe Headteacher Loarengak Girls Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Mariao, Peter Nakaalei Headteacher Nakwamoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Elim, Samwel Lotem Headteacher Nakwamoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Eippi, John Achia Headteacher Nakwamoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Esekon, Joyce Akidor Headteacher Lokichar Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Losee, Eliud Ekeru Headteacher Lokichar Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Alinoor, Abdillahi Mohammud Headteacher Korinyang Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Ekal, Esther Amana Headteacher Korinyang Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lotome, Sammy Emoni Headteacher Korinyang Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lemuya, Meshack Ewoi Headteacher Lochwangamatak Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Edukan, James Ottii Headteacher Kainuk Mixed Boarding Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Kapus, Samuel Chodo Headteacher Loyapat Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Benson, Loyanae Samal Headteacher Loyapat Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Idoket, Jacob Lorot Headteacher Juluk Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Michael, Loreng Ikalany Headteacher Kalemngorok Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ewoi, Zakayo Longormug Headteacher Kalemngorok Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Shikoli, Jared Achivili Headteacher Napusimoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lomojong, Gabriel Ikacho Headteacher Napusimoru Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Keje, Albert Esekon Headteacher Lokapel Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Sibelenje, David Nyanza Headteacher Lokapel Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Mudang, Moses Ekeno Headteacher Lokapel Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Benjamin, Limagur Lobokuto Headteacher Lokapel Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Logwolom, John Kailale Headteacher Lorogon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ragai, David Losike Headteacher Lorogon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Patrick, Peeto Esekon Headteacher Lorogon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Nakuwa, Jane Adapal Headteacher Lokichar  Girls  Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Shikanga, Shole Headteacher Kakong Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Edukon, Christopher Epetet Headteacher Kakong Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Edaan, Simon Naroge Headteacher Kakong Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ekuwon, Emmanuel Eregae Headteacher Kasuroi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Lokwee, Rita Ikacho Headteacher Kasuroi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Epetet, Mathew Ewoi Headteacher Kapese Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Achuka, Lilian Achukule Headteacher Kapese Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Zadock, Nancy Akinyi Headteacher Kainuk  Girls Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Asinyen, Regina Headteacher Koputiro Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lemu, Paul Ekirion Headteacher Koputiro Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ngetich, Oscar Kipkoech Headteacher Kekorisogol Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Eletia, Charles Ekalale Headteacher Locheremoit Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Maraka, Mark Ewoi Headteacher Locheremoit Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Kooli, Simon Egiron Headteacher Locheremoit Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Nakuyo, Columbus Konyile Headteacher Locheremoit Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Akoru, Margaret Natiliyo Headteacher Nalemusekon Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Eporon, John Lokwawi Headteacher Nawoyaragae Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Amoni, Simon Lotwel Headteacher Nawoyaragae Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ekudor, Fredrick Ng’ang’olei Headteacher Lomerimudang Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lochee, Joseph Emorut Headteacher Lomerimudang Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Loregae, Mathew Apeskori Headteacher Lomerimudang Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Mabele, Martin Lumbasi Headteacher Kainuk F.P.F.K Philadelfia Primary Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lonyasi, Peter Ekiru Headteacher Kalapata Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ebei, Peter Ekali Headteacher Kangakipur Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ekuwom, Moses Komosia Headteacher Kangakipur Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lotiki, Thomas Lokuruka Headteacher Kangakipur Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Olima, Paul Emuria Headteacher Lokwii Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lotini, Festus Ekai Adapal Headteacher Lopeduru Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ekwang, James Ekiru Headteacher Nakaalei Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ekaliban, John Egielan Headteacher Nakabosan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lowoi, Peter M Headteacher Nakabosan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lokasukou, Samuel Lokamar Headteacher Kanaodon Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ichakara, Etiir Daudi Headteacher Kanaodon Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Napai, Peter Etiir Headteacher Kanaodon Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lonng’oria, Raphael Ekeno Headteacher Kanaodon Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Emase, David Ngatur Headteacher Nabeiye Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Illikwel, Peter Peo Headteacher Nabeiye Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Ekai, Bernadette Safari Headteacher Agape Kainuk Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Muya, Nelson Lokidor Headteacher Naroo Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ibuya, Joseph Ekitela Headteacher Keekunyuk Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ekaru, Dismas Lorukia Headteacher Kaekamuto Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Edui, Alexander Akorot Headteacher Kalochaan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Mwangi, Shelmith Wanjiru Headteacher Kamarese Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lomer, Francis Kinyonga Headteacher Kamarese Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ekaru, Benjamin Elimlim Headteacher Nakimak Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Okiru, Anjestas Epale Headteacher Namakat R.C.E.A. Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ahmed, Mohamed Yusuf Headteacher Al – Noor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Paringa, Mathew Headteacher Amani Mixed Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Eregae, James Headteacher Angarabat Boys Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ewoi, Benjamin Headteacher P.A.G Aburur Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lottion, John Erukudi Headteacher Napusinyen Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Abong, Fred Headteacher A.I.C Lokwii Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mrs Kiyong’a, Consolata Ayanae Headteacher Lokori Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Chebet, Samuel Headteacher Lokori Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Ayang’a, Justus Headteacher Lokori Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Echuchuka, James Ekameyan Headteacher Katilia Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Lolenyi, James Naturutur Headteacher Katilia Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Karamu, Lucas Mongare Headteacher Katilia Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Logiron, William Ethekon Headteacher Lotubae Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Pirimoi, John Lore Headteacher Lotubae Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Edapal, Alfred Ekomwa Headteacher Lotubae Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Ekai, Peter Etir Headteacher Lotubae Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Ekorikou, Joseph Emoit Headteacher Lomelo Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Naon, Jairus Edukae Headteacher Morulem Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Ekaran, Samwel Ekomwa Headteacher Elelea Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Aparo, Michael Etubon Headteacher Elelea Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Salim, Juren Ikal Headteacher Elelea Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Kamar, Peter Ekeno Headteacher Elelea Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Ekaale, Francis Ewoton Headteacher Kapedo Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Lochakol, Danson Etelej Headteacher Lokori Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Louren, Lawrence Lochakol Headteacher Lokori Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Eyap, Boniface Kosiyae Headteacher Nakululas Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Kudoo, Newton Headteacher Kapedo Girls Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Sukuta, Jackson Long’or Headteacher Kaaruko Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Aruoto, John Ekaale Headteacher Kaaruko Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Ing’ole, Joshua Lokwakipi Headteacher Kaaruko Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Agabus, Isaiah Lobus Headteacher Kaaruko Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Ekalale, Elim Headteacher Loruth Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Katodi, David Epur Headteacher Kidewa Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Pirimoi, Benson Ekidor Headteacher Kangitit Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Longole, James Emeri Headteacher Nakwasinyen Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Etoot, Noah Morokol Headteacher Lokaburu Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Onyango, Jason Monyaru Headteacher Lokaburu Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Edung, Philip Kamani Headteacher Lokaburu Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Aruoto, Loreng Headteacher Silale Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Emeto, Moses Loyeye Headteacher Silale Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Lochuch, Festus Emuron Headteacher Lomunyenakwan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Ngiboloin, Ambrose Ekamais Headteacher Lokamusio Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Ekutan, Wilfred Iuren Headteacher Kamuge Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Etole, John Aemon Headteacher Kadam Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Akolom, David Amuron Headteacher Kakuma Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Ngipuo, Bernard Eput Headteacher Kakuma Arid Zone Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Abong, Bernard Menya Headteacher Kanamkemer Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ejore, Simon Ekitela Elim Headteacher Nakwamekwi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Simotwo, Moses Jamin Headteacher Bishop Mahon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Maloba, John Oiko Headteacher C.S.O. Kanamkemer Zone – Turkata Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Naumo, David Karu Headteacher C.S.O. Kanamkemer Zone – Turkata Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekales, Samuel Epolot Headteacher Lochwangamatak Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Emuton, Simon Emase Principal Kataboi Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Muyeka, Titus Shitote Principal Kaikor Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Omagwa, Anthony Ogeto Principal Kaeris Secndary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Lopus, Peter Eyen Principal Milima Tatu Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Elim, John Riwole Principal Kakuma Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Ekal, Fatuma Principal Our Lady G. – Kakuma Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Njogu, Beatrice Wangari Principal Uhuru Girls High School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Ingolan, Nicodemus Lokabuk Principal A.I.C. Song’ot Mixed Day Sec Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Ms Omaido, Betty Robella Ayode Principal Tarach Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Wainaina, Hesborn Maina Principal Tarach Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Miss Nyachwaya, Jane Bosibori Principal Lopinding Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Karani, Ronald Edward Simuyu Principal Lopinding Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Were, Godson Okello Principal Kerio Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Esekon, Patrick Lokwayen Principal Lodwar Boys High School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lusweti, George Wekesa Principal St. Kelvins Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Akolom, Ignatius Ekitela Principal St. Kelvins Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Nagumo, Reuben Losike Principal A.G.C. Lokichar Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ereng, Isaac Yohana Principal Moi High School Kalokol Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ipat, Philip Eregae Principal S.A. Nawoitorong Mixed Day Secondary Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Namanang, Florence Principal Lodwar Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Etelej, Moses Korea Principal Napeililim Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Merimung, Elizabeth Ayanae Principal Nakurio Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Ms Nabwire, Florence Principal Turkana Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lomudang, Thomas Esinyen Principal Turkwel Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lokuwam, Raphael Lotum Principal Namoruputh Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Lokwei, Elizabeth Emase Principal Loima Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Owoko, Samuel Otieno Principal David Lee Adventist Nagis Secondary Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Eyaran, Wilson Ewesit Principal David Lee Adventist Nagis Secondary Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Yego, Kennedy Kimurgor Principal Kalemunyang Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Etee, Stephen Naur Principal Katilu Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Musundi, Maurice Joseph Principal Kainuk Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lokuruka, Thomas Principal Kainuk Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lochampa, Mark Emekwi Principal Kakalel Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Areman, Alfred Principal Kaputir Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Ewoi, Salome Principal Katilu Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ome, James Ali Principal A.I.C. Kangitit Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mrs Matumbai, Anna Lesekon Principal A.I.C. Kangitit Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Lokol, Johnson Ekeno Principal R.C.E.A. Lokori Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Muya, John Ekai Principal Kapeddo Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mrs Ewoi, Hellen Akiru Principal Morulem  Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Oyamo, Donex Simatwa Principal Morulem  Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Logiron, Reuben Erupe Principal A.I.C Katilia Boys Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Ekitela, Josephat Lulungai Principal Lotubae Girls Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mrs Nasuru, Leah Lokalale Principal A.G.C. Lokichar Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Nasopo, Mary Senior Teacher Kaling Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Kalimapus, Albert Ebenyo Senior Teacher Nakapelewoi Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mrs Harrison, Wintrizer Wamboi Senior Teacher A.I.C. Lokichogio Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Mukinda, Dominic Gachobi Senior Teacher A.I.C. Lokichogio Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Leepe, Everlyne Lokoel Senior Teacher Kakuma Girls Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Nyongesa, Moses Simiyu Senior Teacher Kakuma Arid Zone Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Munialo, Fred Sachoni Senior Teacher Pokotom Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr M’ndaka, Peterson Kirimi Senior Teacher St. Mathew’s Nadome Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Cheramba, David Etiang Senior Teacher Kawalase Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Kinyonge, Rael Etukon Senior Teacher Kawalase Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Ekanyuku, Mercy Senior Teacher Kawalase Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Lolibo, Gladys Akai Senior Teacher Kanamkemer Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Akered, Alice Senior Teacher Kanamkemer Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ejikon, Joseph Ethuro Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Atabo, Selina Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Nakode, Jackson Lotir Senior Teacher St. Mary’s Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Maelo, Norbert Barasa Senior Teacher Lodwar Girls Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Mwangi, Julius Kamau Senior Teacher Lodwar Girls Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Long’or, Christine Nawaladung Senior Teacher Lodwar Girls Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Lomodo, Lilian Senior Teacher Nakwamekwi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Ngode, Salome Senior Teacher Nakwamekwi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Emaniman, Daniel Etole Senior Teacher Napuu Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Lopuya, Rebecca Masakhwe Senior Teacher Napuu Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Barasa, Martin Wanyonyi Senior Teacher Bishop Mahon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Wanjala, Pius Senior Teacher Bishop Mahon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Kenyamann, Eriong’oa Senior Teacher Bishop Mahon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Kaaman, Anne Mana Senior Teacher Bishop Mahon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Onyango, Linet Boyani Senior Teacher Loyo  Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Atee, Miriam Elim Senior Teacher Loyo  Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Aukot, Joseph Tikaye Senior Teacher Nabulon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Etimat, Justus Esekon Senior Teacher Kakwanyang Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Njugia, Mary Wangui Senior Teacher St. Comboni Girls Boarding Primary Sch. Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Asuman, Yahya Bwendot Senior Teacher St. Comboni Girls Boarding Primary Sch. Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Awesit, Janipher Senior Teacher Alfred Powery Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Egiron, Elizabeth Achuka Senior Teacher Nasekon  Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Nakibuse, John Senior Teacher Namoruputh Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Wangila, Samwel Soita Senior Teacher Nadapal Mixed   Boarding  Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Mingusa, Allan Churchill Senior Teacher Kainuk Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Kissa, Fadil Soyekwo Senior Teacher Kainuk Mixed Secondary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lokwawi, Abraham Ekai Akeno Senior Teacher Katilu Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Omonyi, Charles Nyabuto Senior Teacher Kainuk Mixed Boarding Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Palor, Ngimak Senior Teacher Nalemusekon Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Emoni, Jeremiah Ngimoe Senior Teacher Al – Noor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lorikirik, Abraham Lowosa Senior Teacher Elim Hope Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ing’olan, Fredrick Ikaal Senior Teacher R.C.E.A Young Kyu Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Pilipili, Francisco Ekale Senior Teacher Katilia Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Miss Ekidor, Lincy Maraka Senior Teacher Morulem Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mrs Namaiya, Jane Loposie Senior Teacher Kapedo Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Miss Lorogoi, Jessica Ekeno Senior Teacher Kakuma Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Etorong, Amoni Senior Teacher Kalobeyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Malicky, Lorang Lochullo Senior Teacher Kakuma Girls Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Siroo, Mary Abenyo Senior Teacher Kakuma Arid Zone Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Nyamiobo, Meshack Karasi Senior Teacher Kakuma Arid Zone Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Nakoel, Elizabeth Achwa Senior Teacher St. Bernadette Pri Sch For The Hearing I Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Monda, Victor Mokua Senior Teacher Kalokol Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ekeno, Paul Lodunga Senior Teacher Kangatotha Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Akunga, Kepher Mokaya Senior Teacher Naotin Primary  School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Ekuwam, Josephine Kaituko Senior Teacher Natole Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Anyuduk, Esther Senior Teacher Kakemera Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Etom, Sabina Natoo Senior Teacher Kakemera Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Ewesit, Anne Akiru Senior Teacher Lokoyo Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Abenyo, Nancy Apetet Senior Teacher Kawalase Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Imoit, Rosemary Acham Senior Teacher Kawalase Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Losire, Emmanuel Lowal Senior Teacher Kanamkemer Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Morumbasi, Jane Senior Teacher Lodwar Girls Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Lomongin, Ann Arupe Senior Teacher Lodwar Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Akoru, Sabina Nakadio Senior Teacher Lodwar Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Mwangi, John Kariuki Senior Teacher Napuu Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Eyangan, Ann Naukot Senior Teacher Napuu Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Huru, Susan A. Senior Teacher Napuu Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Wepoh, Maureen Sally Senior Teacher Napuu Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Sirro, Joyce Nyabonyi Senior Teacher Bishop Mahon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Kagendo, Elizabeth Senior Teacher Bishop Mahon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Elila, Fredrick Eliab Senior Teacher Loyo  Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Lokure, Emmanuel Ronald Senior Teacher Todonyang Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Bett, Anne Chepng’eno Senior Teacher Natoot FGCK Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Ms Lojao, Veronica Arukudi Senior Teacher Alfred Powery Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Eyangan, Philemon C Senior Teacher Alfred Powery Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Maroko, Alice Barongo Senior Teacher Lorugum Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Lokwang, John Ekadeli Senior Teacher Kospir Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Nyamboga, William Senior Teacher Kodopa Pri Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Miss Kinaro, Lydiah Senior Teacher Lokichar Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Kayobia, Cleophas Wekesa Senior Teacher Korinyang Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Mutegi, Henry Kimanthi Senior Teacher Lorogon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Lokonyi, Paul Ipolot Senior Teacher Lokichar  Girls  Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ogelo, Vincent Odhiambo Senior Teacher Kalapata Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Kidali, Joseph Mugangasia Senior Teacher Ekoropus Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Kamachuch, Hellen Akuwam Senior Teacher Lokori Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Sasi, George Evans Senior Teacher Makutano Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Wanyonyi, Douglas Wekesa Senior Teacher Loitanit Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Moruri, Charles Ogora Senior Teacher Kanukuridio Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Wasike, Haron Waswa Senior Teacher Napetet  Pry  Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Lotuko, Francis Lominyi Senior Teacher Meyan Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana North
Mr Busienei, William Kipkemei Senior Teacher Kakuma Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Gitau, Stephen Njoroge Senior Teacher Kakuma Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Miss Rutere, Jenerelsa Kagwiria Senior Teacher A.I.C. Lokichogio Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Juma, David Senior Teacher Kalobeyei Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mrs Ongeri, Spora Senior Teacher Nationokar Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Cheruiyot, Philip Kiprono Senior Teacher Pokotom Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Omwenga, Duke N Senior Teacher Namortunga Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana West
Mr Davidson, Willington Lumbasi Senior Teacher Kerio Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Juma, Susy Muthoni Senior Teacher Kangatotha Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Eyanae, Simon Emekwi Senior Teacher Lochuga Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Tilia, Paul Senior Teacher Nadoto Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Elasibot, Simon Etiang Senior Teacher Lorengelup Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Kokoyo, Joan Akinyi Senior Teacher Lomoputh   Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Amana, Pauline Abong Senior Teacher Kakemera Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Etabo, Thomas Lokolong Senior Teacher Nakwaperit Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Loolei, Elizabeth Narotin Senior Teacher Kanamkemer Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Yator, Joel Kiprop Senior Teacher Nataparakakono Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Moit, Dorothy Senior Teacher Nataparakakono Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Ebei, Jacinta Ngasike Senior Teacher Lodwar Girls Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Ngaira, Francis Atabachi Senior Teacher Lodwar Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Kamau, Stephen Senior Teacher Lodwar Mixed Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Miss Edukon, Pauline Ekutan Senior Teacher Nakwamekwi Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mrs Lokeris, Esther Nangolol Senior Teacher Napuu Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Karina, David Mwangi Senior Teacher Loyo  Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Namoe, Dismus Ebenyo Senior Teacher Nabulon Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Nyongesa, Charles Siamba Senior Teacher Turkana Education Centre Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Katam, Wilson Kipsang Senior Teacher DHRO – Turkana Rift Valley Turkana Turkana Central
Mr Bett, Titus Kirwa Senior Teacher Loya Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Michael, Ekai Adir Senior Teacher Kaitese Primary Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Mutai, Philamon Kipngetich Senior Teacher Kang’alita Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Moguche, Jane Senior Teacher Logogo Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mr Mwangi, Joseph Ndangi Senior Teacher Koono Mixed Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Loima
Mrs Keboh, Mirriam Senior Teacher Lokichar Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Osanya, George N Agalo Senior Teacher Lokichar Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Nakapwan, Margaret Lobolei Senior Teacher Korinyang Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Ekai, Samson Elamach Senior Teacher Kapelibok Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mrs Ekaale, Rose Achukut Senior Teacher Lokapel Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Miss Maduk, Nereiza Erupe.R Senior Teacher Lokapel Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Miss Tukei, Anne Ekali Senior Teacher Turkana Intergrated Pri Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Kanampiu, Thaddeus Kithaka Senior Teacher Lokichar  Girls  Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Konoo, Francis Lokeno Senior Teacher Koputiro Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Naparan, Moses Senior Teacher Nakuse Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Nyachieng’a, Jackson Momanyi Senior Teacher Locheremoit Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Omukaga, Ignatius Olakitar Senior Teacher Nawoyaragae Primary Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Miss Kiprop, Winny Senior Teacher Lokwii Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Otete, Evans Ngoko Senior Teacher Naroo Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Miss Awino, Everlyne A Senior Teacher Lokwadwat Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Miss Njuguna, Virginia Njeri Senior Teacher Al – Noor Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana South
Mr Nyabuga, John Martyr Senior Teacher Kapedo Pri Sch Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Moding, Peter Ewoton Senior Teacher Kaaruko Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Bett, Nicholas Kirwa Senior Teacher Kangitit Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east
Mr Langat, Philip Kipngetich Senior Teacher Kaibole Primary School Rift Valley Turkana Turkana east

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here