Sub County Secondary Schools in Nakuru County; School KNEC Code, Type, Cluster, and Category
Sub County Secondary Schools in Nakuru County; School KNEC Code, Type, Cluster, and Category

Sub County Schools in Kenya form the lowest cadre of secondary schools; after National, Extra County schools and County Schools, respectively. The schools admit students from majorly within the Sub country; from the immediate locality. The Schools are majorly of Mixed type; though there are a few single sex schools. Students joining these schools are mostly those with the low marks in the Kenya Certificate of Primary Education, KCPE, exams. The schools are in most cases Day Schools; though some are Day and Boarding Schools. These schools form the majority of secondary schools in Kenya and are found in all Counties.

Also read:

Here are the Sub County Schools in Nakuru County:

KNEC Code and School Name Category Type
27506101 KENYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506102 NAKURU WEST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506103 MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKURU Sub County Mixed
27506104 TUMAINI HOUSE SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506105 CRATER VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506106 UHURU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506107 MOGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506110   KELELWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27506113   MWARIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511101 MENENGAI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511102 NAKURU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511104 AFRAHA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511109 FLAMINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511111  LANET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511112 LANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511131   UPPERHILL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511184   NAKURU CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511185   HILLCREST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511530   ST MARYS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
27511531 NAIROBI  ROAD SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511537 NATEWA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511538 RHINO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511545 KIMATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27511546 KIVUMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536101 ST. JOSEPH’S KARI LANET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536102 DUNDORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536104 BAVUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536125 BISHOP EDWARD DONOVAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536126 MURUNYU HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536131 MWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536135 WANYORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536136 MIKEU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536142 MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536160 KIMANI NGUNJIRI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536204 HEROES HIGH SCHOOL- BAHATI Sub County Mixed
27536206 ST JOHN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL (BAHATI) Sub County Mixed
27536207 KIAMAINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536212 ST. ANTONY ENGOSHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536213 MURUNGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536223 J.M KARIUKI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536224 MENENGAI HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536227 RURII SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536228 LIMUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536234 ST. FRANCIS BAHATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536235 HESHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536242 WORKERS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536243 ST. GERALD HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536244 KING DAVID HIGH SCHOOL BAHATI Sub County Mixed
27536301 NDUNGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536302 ST. JOSEPH’S KIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536304 ST. MARK’S ELDONIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536305 RIGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27536306 OLBONATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537304 MWICIRINGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537305 NYONJORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537308 NAIVASHA DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537309 MARAIGUSHU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537311 MUNUNGA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537313 GITURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537314 KINUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537316 NYONDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537322 MUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537323 GITUAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537327 GATAMAIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537330 MILIMANI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537332 NYAKAIRU SENIORS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537335 NORTH KARATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537338 NYAMATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537339 ONE 27 KAG ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
27537340 RUTERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537401 MIRERA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537402 MAIELLA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537403 NDABIBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537409 ST.ANDREW’S TARABETE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537410 MOI NDABI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537411   RUBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537412 NGONDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537503 KARIMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537504 LONGONOT TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537509 KIJABE TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537511   NAMUNCHA PEACE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27537512 GOVERNOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538104 MIANZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538106 CHANDERA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538107 ELBURGON D.E.B SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538108 NYAKIAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538109 TURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538110   MARIASHONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538111 ST. BRENDAN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538112   P.C.E.A ELBURGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538113   LAWINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538114   SOKORO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
27538115   KAPSITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538116   ST.JAMES MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538118   MWANGI MICHUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538119   ROMBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538121 ARIMI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538122 ST. JOSEPH’S ELBURGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538201 MOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538205 NJENGA KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538209 TUMAINI INTEGRATED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538211   MOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538212 CHESINGELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538214 SACHANGWAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538215 TAYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538216 MUKINYAI SECODARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538217 MONA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538218 KIAMBIRIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538219 MICHATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27538220 MOLO HIGHWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552003 BANITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552005 PATEL DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552007 AKUISI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552012 SEET KOBOR BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552013 LAKE SOLAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552017 ATHINAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552020 MEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552023 KAMPI YA MOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552024 BOMASAN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552026 OL-RONGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552027 MAWE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552028 MATUIKU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552033 OGILGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552034 PIAVE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552037 BOROR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552038 MUHIGIA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552039 KIAMUNYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552044 LENGINET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552047 KIPSYENAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552050 SOLAI KALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552051 NGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552053 RUIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552054 KANDUTURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552056 BARINA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552060 MERCY NJERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552061 MAJANI MINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552063 TUIYOTICH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552064 SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552066 BURGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552067 PAMELA SCOTT LELDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552068 A.I.C. TULWOBMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552071 KOISAMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552073 CHEMASIS MIXED DAY SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
27552074 KAPSETEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552075 SOLAI DAY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552076 KIMANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552077 BRIGHT HOPE LOMOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552078 RONGAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27552079 MIMWAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564103 CHEPTOROI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564104 NJORO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564105 KILIMO HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564107 GICHOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564110 TERET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564111 NJORO CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564112   TARAKUET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564114   LARMUDIAC MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564115   KENYATTA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564116   MWIGITO EXCEL HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564118 OGIEK NESSUIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564120 SUBUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564121 NESSUIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564122 NDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564123 NJORO TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564202 NAISHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564203 BAGARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564204 LARE VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564206 KERIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564208 SINENDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564209 MUGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564210 MAHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564211 MUTHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564301 WENDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564302 TAITA MAUCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564303 EWAAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564304 KAPKEMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564305 MOSOP MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564306 LUSIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564307 SIRYAT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564308 MAUCHE SAMOEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564401 MAU NAROK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564402 KIANJOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564403 ANALAT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564404 SURURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564405 NGWATANIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564406 GATIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564407 LIKIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564408 TIPIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27564410 KAPTICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565303 SILIBWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565306 KAMWAURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565308 KAPSIMBEIYWO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565309 CHEBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565310 TINET KAPKOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565311 KAPNGOROT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565312 TENDWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565316 TULWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565318 CHEMANER SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565319 KIPSONOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565321 OGIEK SOTIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565322 BARARGET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565323 ST JOHN’S HIGH SCHOOL -KERINGET Sub County Mixed
27565325 TINET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565326 OGIEK KWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565327 KORAO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565328 KAPKEET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565403 AMBUSKET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565406 KIPTAGICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565407 SINENDET MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565408 KIPTARAGON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565409 OLENGURUONE TOWNSHIP DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565410 NGOROFA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565411 KAPLAMAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565412 CHEBOTOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565413 ARORWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565414 CHIKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565415 IRONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565416 AMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27565417 SUKUTEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569101 ST MICHAEL GATAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569102 ST. ULRICH LAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569103 UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569104 OL’MANYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569106 WIYUMIRIRIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569107 ST. PAUL KIRIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569108 TACHASIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569109 SIMBOIYON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569202 WEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569203 SUBUKIA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569205 MARYLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569207 MWIRERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569209 FOREST HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569210 OUR LADY OF VICTORIES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569211 ARASH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569302 KIENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569303 GREENHILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569304 KABAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569305 MAGOMANO SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569308 SIDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569309 OL DONYO MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27569310 GITURA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570101 MUGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570102 MURIRICUA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570103 MITI MINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570104 KAHUHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570105 MUNANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570106 KONGASIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570107 NDERIT MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570108 NDIBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570109 OLJORAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570110 TANGI TANO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570202 GILGIL DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570204 KARUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570206 LADY ANN DELAMERE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570210 WOODARD LANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570212 LAKE ELEMENTAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570213 EBURRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570219 NGECHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570221 GITARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570224 THUGUNUI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570225 KEKOPEY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570226 NGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570227 GILGIL GARRISON DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570232 ARTHUR MAGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570238 ECHARIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570240 N.Y.S SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570242 GILGIL TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570243 NGETETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570244 KIUNGURURIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570247 NDOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570250 MUTHAITI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27570252 ST. PAUL MISSION HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580001 ST. JOSEPH’S SEMINARY – MOLO Sub County Boys
27580002 MAU SUMMIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580003 KIPSINENDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580004 KOIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580005 SIRIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580006 HARAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580007 ST.GABRIEL’S ACADEMY Sub County Mixed
27580008 MUCHORWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580009 MARY MOTHER OF GOD CATHOLIC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
27580010 ELCK KONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580011 TEMOYETTA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580012 MURINDUKO BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580013 MKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580014 KIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580015 AGC TILOA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
27580016 KIPTORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580017 UMOJA TULWET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580018 KORABARIET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580019 MWARAGANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580020 SACHANGWAN NDOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580021 SITOITO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580022 KARIRIKANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580023 MUTUKANIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580024 KAPLELACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580025 KIBARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580026 TEMOYETTA D.E.B. MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580027 MAWINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580028 KAMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580029 MAU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580031 MLIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580033 SET KOTES SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580034 CHESIRIKWO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580035 BONDET SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580036 KIPKEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
27580037 MASAITA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

More articles on Education News;