KCSE 2021/2022 Top 100 Boys Per County – Machakos

TABLE 9: TOP 10 BOYS OVERALL
POS. INDEX NAME SCHOOL SUB-COUNTY CATEGORY MGD POINTS
1 12343301001 KATHYAKA ALEX KITHEKA MASINGA BOYS MASINGA XCOUNTY A 83
2 12330108086 IAN MUSEMBI DOMINIC LUKENYA HIGH ATHIRIVER PRIVATE A 81
3 12314121050 KYALO BRIAN MUSAU KIKELENZU MWALA SUB-COUNTY A- 79
4 12315504249 KIOKO A NGUMBI NDALANI YATTA COUNTY A- 79
5 12330108064 JOHN SOPON KUKUO LUKENYA HIGH ATHIRIVER PRIVATE A- 79
6 12330120058 WANGUI SIMON KINYANJUI ATHI RIVER SEC ATHIRIVER PUBLIC A- 79
7 12345530037 WANZA DENNIS MUNYAO SA NGULUNI MATUNGULU SUB COUNTY A- 77
8 12330108047 KITUVA VICTOR KIOKO LUKENYA HIGH ATHIRIVER PRIVATE A- 77
9 12330108102 ODHONG ALEX ALLAN LUKENYA HIGH ATHIRIVER PRIVATE A- 76
10 12343301088 MWINYI HAMISI KHAMISI MASINGA BOYS MASINGA XCOUNTY A- 75
11 12343324033 PAUL MUNGAI KIATENI SECONDARY MASINGA SUBCOUNTY A- 75
12 12315504266 EMMANUEL BOKEA NDALANI YATTA COUNTY A- 75
13 12315504101 PETER KANYUA NDALANI YATTA COUNTY A- 75
14 12330108049 KYALO KEITH MWENDWA LUKENYA HIGH ATHIRIVER PRIVATE A- 75
15 12343301016 KARANJA OWEN KAMAU MASINGA BOYS MASINGA XCOUNTY A- 74
16 12345501001 MUTUNGA JOHN MUSYOKI TALA HIGH MATUNGULU EXTRA COUNTY A- 74
17 12315504038 RYAN SIMEL NDALANI YATTA COUNTY A- 74
18 12315504256 SIMON MUSYOKI NDALANI YATTA COUNTY A- 74
19 12330120092 OWINO SAMUEL ODHIAMB ATHI RIVER SEC ATHIRIVER PUBLIC A- 74
20 12314201043 MARK MAKORI ST.MICHAEL KABAA MWALA EXTRA-COUNTY B+ 73
21 12343301008 SYOMITI DENNIS KISUKO MASINGA BOYS MASINGA XCOUNTY B+ 73
22 12343308003 CHARLES NZYOKA KITANGANI SEC MASINGA SUB-COUNTY B+ 73
23 12345501007 IMRAN AHMED ALI TALA HIGH MATUNGULU EXTRA COUNTY B+ 73
24 12330108055 JEFFREY WEISIKO BOKE LUKENYA HIGH ATHIRIVER PRIVATE B+ 73
25 12314201136 STEPHEN KYALO ST.MICHAEL KABAA MWALA EXTRA-COUNTY B+ 72
26 12363301101 KYULI ANDREW KYANDILI KALAMA SUBCOUNTY B+ 72
27 12343301042 NZYOKA JOSEPH MUTUA MASINGA BOYS MASINGA XCOUNTY B+ 72
28 12345501003 KASIKA VUNDI SAMUEL TALA HIGH MATUNGULU EXTRA COUNTY B+ 72
29 12315504253 MARK MWANZIA NDALANI YATTA COUNTY B+ 72
30 12315504228 PASCAL MUTAVI NDALANI YATTA COUNTY B+ 72
31 12330108006 NYABUTO DESMOND WESA LUKENYA HIGH ATHIRIVER PRIVATE B+ 72
32 12330108100 MATHEKA OLIVER  KYALO LUKENYA HIGH ATHIRIVER PRIVATE B+ 72
33 12314217063 MUTYAUVYU NICHOLAS MU AIC KWAMUTULA MWALA SUB-COUNTY B+ 71
34 12343317057 MWAVU EMMANUEL MULE KWAWANZILU MASINGA SUB COUNTY B+ 71
35 12345501002 WANJIKU DEEN CHRISPUS TALA HIGH MATUNGULU EXTRA COUNTY B+ 71
36 12345521095 MUTHUSI SILVESTER KITOO ST BENEDICT KIMANZA MATUNGULU COUNTY B+ 71
37 12345511010 EVANS MAWEU MULOKYA ST JOSEPH KATHEKA MATUNGULU SUB COUNTY B+ 71
38 12315504118 BRAIN MAKAU NDALANI YATTA COUNTY B+ 71
39 12315504089 KELVIN MUTHAMA NDALANI YATTA COUNTY B+ 71
40 12314201120 ALEX NYAMAI ST.MICHAEL KABAA MWALA EXTRA COUNTY B+ 70
41 12314201015 COLLINS KIAMBI ST.MICHAEL KABAA MWALA EXTRA COUNTY B+ 70
42 12329103071 DANIEL MWENDWA KATHIANI BOYS KATHIANI EXTRA-COUNTY B+ 70
43 12329102075 MUTINDA SAMUEL MITABONI BOYS KATHIANI COUNTY B+ 70
44 12343312016 ERICK MWAKA MATHAUTA SECONDARY MASINGA SUB-COUNTY B+ 70
45 12343309001 Sylvester Ngeki ST.MARTIN KAEWA SEC. MASINGA SUBCOUNTY B+ 70
46 12345501004 WESALA JARVAN OWOUR TALA HIGH MATUNGULU EXTRA COUNTY B+ 70
47 12345525053 ERIC MWANGI MATUU WENDANO MATUNGULU SUB COUNTY B+ 70
48 12345546003 MUTIA CHRISTINE WANJIKU NORTH GATE MATUNGULU PRIVATE B+ 70
49 12316114058 KIOKO A MUTUNGA KAMANZI ABC KANGUNDO SUB-COUNTY B+ 70
50 12315504025 EMMANUEL MWENDWA NDALANI YATTA COUNTY B+ 70
51 12314220003 MULE FELIX ST.FRANCIS KILALA MWALA SUB-COUNTY B+ 69
52 12314201141 PATRICK KELLY ST.MICHAEL KABAA MWALA EXTRA COUNTY B+ 69
53 12314201142 FABIAN ONGIRI ST.MICHAEL KABAA MWALA EXTRA COUNTY B+ 69
54 12314220001 HILLARY KATUNE ST.FRANCIS KILALA MWALA SUB-COUNTY B+ 68
55 12314201133 MICHAEL MBUVI ST.MICHAEL KABAA MWALA EXTRA COUNTY B+ 68
56 12314201056 NZIOKA VAATI ST.MICHAEL KABAA MWALA EXTRA COUNTY B+ 68
57 12329103019 BERNARD MUTISO KATHIANI BOYS KATHIANI EXTRA-COUNTY B+ 68
58 12363111098 BRIAN KYENZE KITONYINI KALAMA EXTRA COUNTY B+ 67
59 12363301014 MUTHINI DANIEL MUANGE KYANDILI KALAMA SUBCOUNTY B+ 67
60 12316116038 MUTUKU FIDELIS MBATHA KAWAUNI KANGUNDO SUB-COUNTY B 66
61 12316101119 KITONYO PATRICK MASAKA KANGUNDO HIGH KANGUNDO EXTRA – COUNTY B 66
62 12363301024 KIMEU ANTONY KYANDILI KALAMA SUBCOUNTY B 65
63 12316120127 WAMBUA NZIOKA KATHITHYAMAA KANGUNDO SUB-COUNTY B 65
64 12316101034 MWENDWA PHILIP NZOVI KANGUNDO HIGH KANGUNDO EXTRA – COUNTY B 65
65 12316101118 PATRICK JAMES MAKII KANGUNDO HIGH KANGUNDO EXTRA – COUNTY B 64
66 12329107001 MUTHUI DENNIS MUGAMI NGOLENI SEC. SCHOOL KATHIANI SUB-COUNTY B 63
67 12316120065 NDUNGE BRIAN KIVINDYO KATHITHYAMAA KANGUNDO SUB-COUNTY B 63
68 12329135002 ISAAC MULWA IKOLENI SECONDARY KATHIANI SUB-COUNTY B 62
69 12363301114 TERESIAH WILLIAM M KYANDILI KALAMA SUBCOUNTY B 62
70 12363111013 VICTOR JOHN KITONYINI KALAMA EXTRA COUNTY B 62
71 12363111095 BENARD KILONZO KITONYINI KALAMA EXTRA COUNTY B 62
72 12363101051 WAMBUA K PETER MUUMANDU KALAMA COUNTY B 62
73 1231610147 MWANGANGI L.KYALO KANGUNDO HIGH KANGUNDO EXTRA – COUNTY B 62
74 12316101149 MUSYOKA ALEX MUASYA KANGUNDO HIGH KANGUNDO EXTRA – COUNTY B 62
75 12329103031 ABDIMALIK BISHAR KATHIANI BOYS KATHIANI EXTRA -COUNTY B 61
76 12363111011 KENNEDY EMMANUEL KITONYINI KALAMA EXTRA COUNTY B 61
77 12363305021 NDINDA JEREMIAH KIMTAI KYANGALA SEC KALAMA COUNTY B 61
78 12316101005 NDUNDA PHILIP KYAA KANGUNDO HIGH KANGUNDO EXTRA – COUNTY B 61
79 12363101073 MUOKI MARTIN NTHIWA MUUMANDU KALAMA COUNTY B 60
80 12329103013 DUNCAN MUUO KATHIANI BOYS KATHIANI EXTRA-COUNTY B- 58
81 12329103030 BRIAN KIOKO KATHIANI BOYS KATHIANI EXTRA-COUNTY B- 58
82 12329113015 JULIUS MACKENZIE NGIINI SEC.SCHOOL KATHIANI SUB-COUNTY B- 58
83 12329113024 DENNIS MBALUKA NGIINI SEC.SCHOOL KATHIANI SUB-COUNTY B- 58
84 12363301124 MUTISO ALFRED KYANDILI KALAMA SUBCOUNTY B- 58
85 12363301115 MULI VICTOR KYANDILII KALAMA SUBCOUNTY B- 58

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here